Horse:
 Results:
 Order By:
Select Date:
 Race:
 Year:
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ)
Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM)

2024-05-06

FRASteelhammer (FR) - 5yo g
Kendargent- Star of Doha (Lawman)
 10-10 Saint-Cloud - R4 - 2100m - Time: 2:17:38 - T: Very Soft - SP: 31  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix de la Hume
1st: La Diva D'Alben (FR) 2nd: Zahyana (FR) 3rd: Ashghar (FR)
Owners: Stall Lahn-Sieg  Breeder: Al Shahania Stud  Trainer: H. Blume
FRAZulu Nyala (FR) - 5yo f
Waldpark- Zambia (Monsun)
 5-10 Saint-Cloud - R4 - 2100m - Time: 2:17:38 - T: Very Soft - SP: 7.4  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix de la Hume
1st: La Diva D'Alben (FR) 2nd: Zahyana (FR) 3rd: Ashghar (FR)
Owners: Mme Ursula Klein  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management  Trainer: Fx. Weissmeier
GBFloating Rock (GER) - 9yo g
It's Gino (GER)- Fly Osoria (GER) (Osorio (GER))
 99-14 Warwick - R7 - 25f - Time: 6:14.20 - T: Soft - SP: 20/1  Stakes:
£4,093
Earnings:
Welcombe Hills Vineyard Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+
1st: Newtonian (GB) 2nd: Prince De Juilley (FR) 3rd: Jack The Farmer (GB)
Owners: Michael Gates  Breeder: Stall 5-Stars  Trainer: Michael Gates
*IREValpolicella (GER) - 5yo m
Amaron (GB)- Very Nice (GER) (Dashing Blade (GB))
 9-10 Curragh - R5 - 7f - Time: 1:32.89 - T: Soft - SP: 40/1  Stakes:
£34,630
Earnings:
Coolmore Stud Little Big Bear Irish Ebf Athasi Stakes (Group 3) 3yo+ (Group 3)
1st: Gregarina (FR) 2nd: You Send Me (IRE) 3rd: Doom (GB)
Owners: Magic Mares Syndicate  Breeder: Gestut Winterhauch  Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien

2024-05-05

AUSAchaeus (GER) - 8yo G
Tertullian (USA)- Anatola (GER) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
 8-9 Sale - R7 - 1511m - Time: 1:31.99 - T: Good - SP: 30/1  Stakes:
$35,000
Earnings:
Carlton Draught Hcp (64)
1st: Little Jack 2nd: Itsukushima 3rd: I'm Dynamite
Owners: Mrs S E Wells & G N Wells  Trainer: Susie Wells
FRAAlways Dancing (FR) - 7yo f
Samum- Activa (Sendawar)
 4-14 Nancy - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:54:37 - T: Holding - SP: 13  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix Champagne Comte de la Fortelle (Prix des Vistandines) (Handicap)
1st: Kenor (FR) 2nd: Mitarc (BEL) 3rd: Well de Vindecy (FR)
Owners: Stall Turfbambi  Breeder: Mme S. Audoersch  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRABest Looking (FR) - 3yo f
Gustav Klimt- Best Dreaming (Big Shuffle)
 5-7 Nancy - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:49 - T: Holding - SP: 19  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix Thorey-Lyautey
1st: Olympic Flambee (FR) 2nd: Treno (FR) 3rd: Hungry Heart (FR)
Owners: Stall Ad Episas  Breeder: H. Pfister  Trainer: A. Suborics
FRACandyman (FR) - 3yo g
Guignol- Lady's Day (Librettist)
 4-6 Nancy - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:18:60 - T: Holding - SP: 5.4  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix des Bergamotes (Handicap)
1st: Nicastro (FR) 2nd: Skadoosh (FR) 3rd: Manoir (FR)
Owners: Ecurie M. Tschopp  Breeder: H. Gritscher  Trainer: Mme Y. Vollmer
FRAColumbus (GER) - 3yo c
Oasis Dream- Cribbs Causeway (Rip Van Winkle)
 3-5 Longchamp - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:10:21 - T: Very Soft - SP: 7.2  Stakes:
€28000
Earnings:
Prix de Croissy
1st: Look de Vega (FR) 2nd: Hamavi (IRE) 3rd: Columbus (GER)
Owners: Gregor L. Baum /E.Elag/E.Nininoe  Breeder: Gestut Brummerhof  Trainer: C. Ferland (S)
FRAFlame D'Amour (FR) - 3yo f
Attendu- Fazila (Authorized)
 6-7 Nancy - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:49 - T: Holding - SP: 9.8  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix Thorey-Lyautey
1st: Olympic Flambee (FR) 2nd: Treno (FR) 3rd: Hungry Heart (FR)
Owners: Gabriel Eckard  Breeder: Sarl Groupe Kr  Trainer: C.Von Der Recke
FRAGina's Lion (GER) - 3yo g
Lucky Lion- Gina's Dream (It's Gino)
 1-6 Nancy - R7 - 2500m - Time: 2:56:88 - T: Holding - SP: 7.2  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix des Macarons (Claiming)
1st: Gina's Lion (GER) 2nd: Perfect Hedge (FR) 3rd: Kenza Nova (FR)
Owners: Stall Grischun  Breeder: Stall Von Aesch  Trainer: Fx. Weissmeier
FRALibya (IRE) - 4yo f
The Grey Gatsby- International Love (Kamsin)
 6-8 Vitre - R2 - 3800m - Time: 4:43:39 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix Hotel Restaurant L'Esperance de Vitre (La Chaux de Saint-Pierre)
1st: Khum du Large (FR) 2nd: Ruck (FR) 3rd: Zelmaya (FR)
Owners: Abdullatif Yousfi  Breeder: Suc. L. Kneip, Sp. Vogt  Trainer: L. Postic
FRAPhilippe's Grey (FR) - 5yo g
Kendargent- Gaudera (Big Shuffle)
 12-14 Nancy - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:53:89 - T: Holding - SP: 40  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix des Bougainvilliers (Handicap)
1st: Moonflight (FR) 2nd: Sweet Betsy (FR) 3rd: The Room (FR)
Owners: Stall Nilan  Breeder: U. Stallmann, Guy Pariente Holding  Trainer: Fx. Weissmeier
FRARambazamba (FR) - 3yo f
Dabirsim- Californium (Kendargent)
 SCR Nancy - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:49 - T: Holding - SP: -  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix Thorey-Lyautey
1st: Olympic Flambee (FR) 2nd: Treno (FR) 3rd: Hungry Heart (FR)
Owners: Stall Challenger  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl, Ecurie Vivaldi,Mme C. Nicot  Trainer: W. Glanz
FRASweet Author (IRE) - 7yo g
Authorized- Sworn Pro (Protektor)
 5-14 Nancy - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:53:89 - T: Holding - SP: 11  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix des Bougainvilliers (Handicap)
1st: Moonflight (FR) 2nd: Sweet Betsy (FR) 3rd: The Room (FR)
Owners: Passion Stables  Breeder: Gestut Wittekindshof  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRATreno (FR) - 3yo c
Ross- Travelcard (Iffraaj)
 2-7 Nancy - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:49 - T: Holding - SP: 4.6  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix Thorey-Lyautey
1st: Olympic Flambee (FR) 2nd: Treno (FR) 3rd: Hungry Heart (FR)
Owners: Stall Hangover  Breeder: Mme B. Grewe  Trainer: P. Schiergen
FRAZabir (FR) - 4yo g
Dabirsim- Zalia (Oasis Dream)
 13-14 Nancy - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:53:89 - T: Holding - SP: 50  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix des Bougainvilliers (Handicap)
1st: Moonflight (FR) 2nd: Sweet Betsy (FR) 3rd: The Room (FR)
Owners: Mme Anika Daunheimer  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: Mme R. Weissmeier
*GBTamfana (GER) - 3yo f
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Tres Magnifique (FR) (Zoffany (IRE))
 4-16 Newmarket - R4 - 8f - Time: 1:37.05 - T: Soft - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£297,019
Earnings:
£28,07
Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (Group 1) (Fillies) (British Champions Series) (1) 3yo (Group 1)
1st: Elmalka (GB) 2nd: Porta Fortuna (IRE) 3rd: Ramatuelle (USA)
Owners: Quantum Leap Racing Viii & Friends  Breeder: Gestut Etzean U H H Rodenburg  Trainer: David Menuisier
GERAchilles (H) - 5yo g
Ogatonango (H)- Abisou ( )
 3-7 Dusseldorf - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.16 - T: - SP: 7,2  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€900
Schauma Rennen
1st: North Fire 2nd: The Donald 3rd: Achilles (H)
Owners: Josephine Hutton  Trainer: Julia Römich
GERA Countach - 4yo f
Counterattack- Auctorita ( )
 9-10 Dusseldorf - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.42 - T: - SP: 11,0  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Sista-Rennen - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Lion Hunter 2nd: Night Star 3rd: Saba Storm
Owners: Stall Arnis Freunde  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
*GERBe Ruby - 3yo f
Areion- Becomes You ( )
 SCR Dusseldorf - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.23 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Henkel-Stutenpreis (Listed)
1st: Shagara 2nd: Sattwaa 3rd: Pacifica
Owners: Cometica AG  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERBombastic - 4yo c
Protectionist- Bella Bijou ( )
 SCR Dusseldorf - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.82 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Syoss-Rennen
1st: Northern Monarch 2nd: Koffi Vulcano 3rd: Sussex
Owners: Stall Turffighter  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
*GERDakota Girl - 3yo f
Areion- Djamba ( )
 5-7 Dusseldorf - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.23 - T: - SP: 10,8  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Henkel-Stutenpreis (Listed)
1st: Shagara 2nd: Sattwaa 3rd: Pacifica
Owners: Stall Herb  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERDamian - 3yo c
Waldgeist- Daltiana ( )
 8-8 Dusseldorf - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:14.80 - T: - SP: 23,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Wc Frisch-Rennen
1st: Palladium 2nd: Stingray 3rd: Skywalk
Owners: Lars Haase  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERDemolish - 4yo g
Adlerflug- Doggerbank ( )
 SCR Mannheim - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:49.26 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Kbp Gmbh
1st: Henrietta Black 2nd: Vintage Valley 3rd: Sexy Rome
Owners: Helga Zink  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GEREmirate's Flight - 6yo f
Sidestep- Estinaad ( )
 1-6 Mannheim - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.79 - T: Soft - SP: 4,5  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€2.500
Preis Der Ingenieurgemeinschaft Kronach + Müller
1st: Emirate's Flight 2nd: Nerian 3rd: Waldzauber
Owners: Stall Advokat  Trainer: Manfred Weber
GEREscalate - 4yo f
Adlerflug- Early Bird ( )
 6-6 Mannheim - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:47.35 - T: Soft - SP: 4,6  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Handwerker Der Eastsite
1st: Theo 2nd: Le Beau Rock 3rd: Hard Talk
Owners: Rennstall Recke Gmbh  Trainer: Christian Frhr. V. D. Recke
GERFidelius - 7yo g
Poseidon Adventure- Finney Hill ( )
 3-6 Mannheim - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:04.76 - T: Soft - SP: 3,6  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis Von Boxheimer & Scheuermann
1st: Rum Tum Tugger 2nd: Taurus 3rd: Fidelius
Owners: Petra Gehm  Trainer: Petra Gehm
GERHenrietta Black - 4yo f
Olympic Glory- Santillana ( )
 1-5 Mannheim - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:49.26 - T: Soft - SP: 2,9  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.400
Preis Der Kbp Gmbh
1st: Henrietta Black 2nd: Vintage Valley 3rd: Sexy Rome
Owners: Stall Heinrich U.Heinrich  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERKoffi Vulcano - 4yo g
Polish Vulcano- Koffi Soleil ( )
 2-8 Dusseldorf - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.82 - T: - SP: 3,4  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Syoss-Rennen
1st: Northern Monarch 2nd: Koffi Vulcano 3rd: Sussex
Owners: Rennstall Darboven  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERLet's Fly - 3yo g
Johnny Barnes- Kenjada ( )
 7-7 Dusseldorf - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.10 - T: - SP: 12,2  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Pattex Rennen
1st: Liefland 2nd: Expresivo 3rd: Ashana
Owners: Serdal Dagci U.Kerstin Ingen  Trainer: Katja Gernreich
GERLion Hunter - 6yo g
Hunter's Light- Lightning Debut ( )
 1-10 Dusseldorf - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.42 - T: - SP: 20,0  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€4.000
Sista-Rennen - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Lion Hunter 2nd: Night Star 3rd: Saba Storm
Owners: Ruitershop Boxmeer Race Ho  Trainer: Peter G.M. Verberkt
GERLook At Me - 4yo f
Pastorius- Lomitas Dream ( )
 3-4 Mannheim - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.34 - T: Soft - SP: 3,6  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Der Dreßler Bau Gmbh
1st: Alvediston 2nd: See Paris 3rd: Look At Me
Owners: Stall Ad Episas  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
GERMagic Carpet Ride - 4yo g
Isfahan- Magic ( )
 5-7 Dusseldorf - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.92 - T: - SP: 9,5  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€300
Persil-Rennen
1st: Chili Valentino 2nd: Asaaleeb 3rd: Environmentalist
Owners: Heinz Dieter Jarling  Trainer: Katja Gernreich
GERMeerchenprinz - 3yo c
Sea The Moon- Meerchen ( )
 SCR Dusseldorf - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:14.80 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Wc Frisch-Rennen
1st: Palladium 2nd: Stingray 3rd: Skywalk
Owners: Stall Winterhude  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERMima - 4yo f
Soldier Hollow- Meransa ( )
 4-4 Mannheim - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.34 - T: Soft - SP: 2,7  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€300
Preis Der Dreßler Bau Gmbh
1st: Alvediston 2nd: See Paris 3rd: Look At Me
Owners: Christian Schröder  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERMima - 4yo f
Soldier Hollow- Meransa ( )
 4-4 Mannheim - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.34 - T: Soft - SP: 2,7  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€300
Preis Der Dreßler Bau Gmbh
1st: Alvediston 2nd: See Paris 3rd: Look At Me
Owners: Christian Schröder  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERNairo - 4yo g
Nutan- Nadine ( )
 5-8 Dusseldorf - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.82 - T: - SP: 7,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Syoss-Rennen
1st: Northern Monarch 2nd: Koffi Vulcano 3rd: Sussex
Owners: Ulrich Kolks  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERNana Princess - 4yo f
Siyouni- Ninas Terz ( )
 4-5 Mannheim - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:49.26 - T: Soft - SP: 1,7  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€300
Preis Der Kbp Gmbh
1st: Henrietta Black 2nd: Vintage Valley 3rd: Sexy Rome
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERNerian - 5yo g
Soldier Hollow- Nouvelle Neige ( )
 2-6 Mannheim - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.79 - T: Soft - SP: 3,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis Der Ingenieurgemeinschaft Kronach + Müller
1st: Emirate's Flight 2nd: Nerian 3rd: Waldzauber
Owners: Stall Dovaja M  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERNew Topmodel - 7yo f
Amaron- Napata ( )
 6-7 Dusseldorf - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.92 - T: - SP: 8,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Persil-Rennen
1st: Chili Valentino 2nd: Asaaleeb 3rd: Environmentalist
Owners: Erwin Hinzmann  Trainer: Erwin Hinzmann
GERNight Star - 5yo g
Areion- Najinskaja ( )
 2-10 Dusseldorf - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.42 - T: - SP: 7,0  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€1.600
Sista-Rennen - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Lion Hunter 2nd: Night Star 3rd: Saba Storm
Owners: Stall Hier Kommt Kurt  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERNovesia - 4yo f
Soldier Hollow- Nagaya ( )
 8-8 Dusseldorf - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.82 - T: - SP: 23,4  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Syoss-Rennen
1st: Northern Monarch 2nd: Koffi Vulcano 3rd: Sussex
Owners: Stall Bergholz  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERNumerion - 9yo g
Areion- Numero Uno ( )
 5-5 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.04 - T: Soft - SP: 16,5  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€350
Preis Der Vereinigten Vr Bank Kur- Und Rheinpfalz Eg
1st: Russian Sochi 2nd: Saguaro 3rd: Bearcardi
Owners: Petra Blumenauer  Trainer: Petra Blumenauer
GERObrigado Furler - 3yo c
Jimmy Two Times- Ossora ( )
 SCR Dusseldorf - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.10 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Pattex Rennen
1st: Liefland 2nd: Expresivo 3rd: Ashana
Owners: Stall Dein-Rennpferd.De  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GEROkelani - 4yo f
Isfahan- Opera Sun ( )
 5-7 Dusseldorf - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.16 - T: - SP: 3,0  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€300
Schauma Rennen
1st: North Fire 2nd: The Donald 3rd: Achilles (H)
Owners: Stall Baltrum  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
*GERPacifica - 3yo f
Toronado- Polonia Queen ( )
 3-7 Dusseldorf - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.23 - T: - SP: 8,7  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€3.125
Henkel-Stutenpreis (Listed)
1st: Shagara 2nd: Sattwaa 3rd: Pacifica
Owners: Gestüt Burg Eberstein  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERPalladium - 3yo c
Gleneagles- Path Wind ( )
 1-8 Dusseldorf - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:14.80 - T: - SP: 3,4  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Wc Frisch-Rennen
1st: Palladium 2nd: Stingray 3rd: Skywalk
Owners: Liberty Racing 2022  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERPareias Prinz - 6yo g
Fast Company- Pareia ( )
 6-10 Dusseldorf - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.42 - T: - SP: 15,0  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€200
Sista-Rennen - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Lion Hunter 2nd: Night Star 3rd: Saba Storm
Owners: Stall Gattopardo  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
*GERQualixia - 3yo f
Blue Point- Quariana ( )
 SCR Dusseldorf - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.23 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Henkel-Stutenpreis (Listed)
1st: Shagara 2nd: Sattwaa 3rd: Pacifica
Owners: Ecurie Skymarc Farm/Frankre  Trainer: Philippe Decouz
GERReady to Rumble - 5yo g
Counterattack- Ready Girl ( )
 10-10 Dusseldorf - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.42 - T: - SP: 17,0  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Sista-Rennen - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Lion Hunter 2nd: Night Star 3rd: Saba Storm
Owners: Rene Jansen/Niederlande  Trainer: Rene Jansen
GERRussian Sochi - 4yo f
Tai Chi- Russian Eria ( )
 1-5 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.04 - T: Soft - SP: 4,7  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€3.500
Preis Der Vereinigten Vr Bank Kur- Und Rheinpfalz Eg
1st: Russian Sochi 2nd: Saguaro 3rd: Bearcardi
Owners: CST Racing  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERSaba Storm - 6yo g
Footstepsinthesand- Strela ( )
 3-10 Dusseldorf - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.42 - T: - SP: 3,0  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€1.200
Sista-Rennen - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Lion Hunter 2nd: Night Star 3rd: Saba Storm
Owners: Dr. Wolf-Rainer Mehring  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERSorano - 3yo c
Soldier Hollow- Seven Shares ( )
 7-8 Dusseldorf - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:14.80 - T: - SP: 7,0  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Wc Frisch-Rennen
1st: Palladium 2nd: Stingray 3rd: Skywalk
Owners: Stall Hornoldendorf  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERSussex - 4yo g
Lord Of England- Saldenart ( )
 3-8 Dusseldorf - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.82 - T: - SP: 5,8  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€625
Syoss-Rennen
1st: Northern Monarch 2nd: Koffi Vulcano 3rd: Sussex
Owners: Turf Club Baden  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERSynonymous - 5yo f
Garswood- Unified ( )
 5-10 Dusseldorf - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.42 - T: - SP: 6,0  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€400
Sista-Rennen - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Lion Hunter 2nd: Night Star 3rd: Saba Storm
Owners: Catsracing Cologne  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERTaurus - 8yo g
Campanologist- Tiflis ( )
 2-6 Mannheim - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:04.76 - T: Soft - SP: 8,0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis Von Boxheimer & Scheuermann
1st: Rum Tum Tugger 2nd: Taurus 3rd: Fidelius
Owners: Stall Advokat  Trainer: Manfred Weber
GERThe Donald - 9yo g
Air Chief Marshal- Kenzinga ( )
 2-7 Dusseldorf - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.16 - T: - SP: 11,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Schauma Rennen
1st: North Fire 2nd: The Donald 3rd: Achilles (H)
Owners: Vanessa Wutke  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERTheo - 9yo c
Manduro- Tickle Me Pink ( )
 1-6 Mannheim - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:47.35 - T: Soft - SP: 5,8  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€2.500
Preis Der Handwerker Der Eastsite
1st: Theo 2nd: Le Beau Rock 3rd: Hard Talk
Owners: Adelresort  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERWaldzauber - 4yo g
Dream Ahead- Wanda's Girl ( )
 3-6 Mannheim - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.79 - T: Soft - SP: 3,7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis Der Ingenieurgemeinschaft Kronach + Müller
1st: Emirate's Flight 2nd: Nerian 3rd: Waldzauber
Owners: The Dutch Master Stables/Nie  Trainer: Romy Van Der Meulen
GERWalid - 6yo g
Isfahan- Wonderful Day ( )
 4-6 Mannheim - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:04.76 - T: Soft - SP: 3,5  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Von Boxheimer & Scheuermann
1st: Rum Tum Tugger 2nd: Taurus 3rd: Fidelius
Owners: Oliver Karl Rudolph  Trainer: Oliver Karl Rudolph
GERWonderland - 4yo g
Acclamation- Wildlife Lodge ( )
 5-5 Mannheim - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:49.26 - T: Soft - SP: 17,2  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Kbp Gmbh
1st: Henrietta Black 2nd: Vintage Valley 3rd: Sexy Rome
Owners: Tara Louisa Dollinger  Trainer: Andreas Garske
ITYBurschi (GER) - 5yo g
Maxios- Brisona (Dalakhani)
 Fell Merano - R3 - 3900m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€19125
Earnings:
Pr. Lunedi' Di Pentecoste-Mem. Ludovica Albertoni (Steeple Lr )
1st: Gangster de Coddes 2nd: Ballinsco
Owners: J. Faltejsek  Breeder: Gestuet Etzean  Trainer: G. Wroblewski
ITYPantas (GER) - 4yo g
Adlerflug- Pop Chart (Dubawi)
 9-10 Merano - R5 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3120.4
Earnings:
Premio Restaurant Sigmund (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Black Watch 2nd: Pandora's Cup 3rd: Action Painting
Owners: N. Valentini  Breeder: Lars W. Baumgarten  Trainer: Raffaele Romano
ITYRuna - 4yo f
Seabhac- Sorority (Exceed And Excel)
 Fell Merano - R6 - 3550m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€13005
Earnings:
Premio Val Martello (Steeple Condizionata )
1st: Pan de Azucar 2nd: Island King (IRE) 3rd: Krokodile Dundee
Owners: G. Volpe  Breeder: L. Kneip  Trainer: G. Wroblewski

2024-05-04

CZEEat the Dust (GER) - 7yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Emily of Tinsdal (GER) (Librettist(USA))
 5-9 Most - R8 - 2000m - Time: 02:06.65 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Kvetnovį Cena
1st: Discovery Day 2nd: Arielle 3rd: Tommy Lee Horn (FR)
Owners: Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz  Breeder: Hörl A.  Trainer: Fedorowicz Vladislav
CZEFrancis Gold (IRE) - 3yo f
Kodiac (GB)- Rayda (IRE) (Mastercraftsman(IRE))
 4-13 Most - R7 - 1600m - Time: 01:38.23 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
550 000Kc
Earnings:
76. Jarnķ Cena Klisen
1st: Vermelho (IRE) 2nd: Ciotola (IRE) 3rd: Lynx Westminster (GER)
Owners: OZ Roza s.r.o.  Breeder: Tally-Ho Stud  Trainer: Koreckovį Vendula
CZEScugnizzo (FR) - 3yo c
Bow Creek (IRE)- Strelkita (FR) (Dr Fong(USA))
 2-9 Most - R2 - 1400m - Time: 01:27.57 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
50 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Tipsport
1st: Emblet (GB) 2nd: Scugnizzo (FR) 3rd: Elery (IRE)
Owners: Fialkovį  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management  Trainer: Bro˛ Jirķ
CZEVaquero (GER) - 4yo g
Red Jazz (USA)- Velocity (FR) (Galileo(IRE))
 9-9 Most - R5 - 2400m - Time: 02:30.47 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
150 000Kc
Earnings:
30. Memoriįl Vlastimila Smolķka
1st: Totally Gold (IRE) 2nd: Hello Hola Hay (FR) 3rd: Shining Sky (FR)
Owners: ĮlmodĆ³ istįllĆ³ (HUN)  Breeder: Gest.Riepegrund  Trainer: Maronka Gįbor
CZEVerdadera (IRE) - 3yo f
Awtaad (IRE)- Venteuse (GB) (Beat Hollow(GB))
 4-9 Most - R2 - 1400m - Time: 01:27.57 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
50 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Tipsport
1st: Emblet (GB) 2nd: Scugnizzo (FR) 3rd: Elery (IRE)
Owners: Roman  Breeder: McNally A.  Trainer: Chaloupka Vįclav, Ing.
DENDominic (GER) - 6yo g
Footstepsinthesand- Devilish Lips (Königstiger)
 7-11 Klampenborg - R3 - 1300m - Time: 1:19.50 - T: Good - SP: 54  Stakes:
45,000kr
Earnings:
Handicap Klasse 3
1st: Butterfly Glory (IRE) 2nd: Royal Dane 3rd: Nature Lover (GB)
  Breeder: Ger Tyskland  Trainer: Bettina Andersen
DENZimbabwe (IRE) - 5yo c
Mastercraftsman- Tears In My Eyes (Lilbourne Lad)
 5-7 Klampenborg - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:12.60 - T: Good - SP: 129  Stakes:
75,000kr
Earnings:
Henrik Leths Mindelųb
1st: Simple Man (IRE) 2nd: King Ferdinand 3rd: Nuevo Estrella (IRE)
  Breeder: Ire Irland  Trainer: Fredrik Reuterskiöld
FRALaurent (FR) - 5yo g
Prince Gibraltar- Lucky Escape (Mastercraftsman)
 1-11 Angers - R7 - 1600m - Time: 1:40:94 - T: Very Soft - SP: 6.7  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Potardiere (Claiming)
1st: Laurent (FR) 2nd: Raiku (FR) 3rd: Arown (FR)
Owners: Eddir Loungar  Breeder: R. Ernst  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)
FRASirius Red (FR) - 4yo c
Intello- Sansiwa (Dansili)
 11-13 Angers - R4 - 2300m - Time: 2:32:93 - T: Very Soft - SP: 38  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
Prix de la Serenite
1st: Quest for Love (FR) 2nd: Karakoy (FR) 3rd: Rue D'Albret (FR)
Owners: Sv Vondra S.R.O.  Breeder: Ecurie des Monceaux, S.C.E.A. de Marancourt  Trainer: Mme J. Manova
GBAramax (GER) - 8yo g
Maxios (GB)- Aramina (GER) (In The Wings (GB))
 99-9 Uttoxeter - R3 - 19.9f - Time: 5:7.43 - T: Soft - SP: 14/1  Stakes:
£5,651
Earnings:
Brooklyn Pilsner Handicap Hurdle (0-140) (3) 4yo+
1st: Resplendent Grey (IRE) 2nd: Monviel (IRE) 3rd: Italian Spirit (IRE)
Owners: John P McManus  Breeder: Gestut Rottgen  Trainer: Ben Haslam
*GBMarcella (GER) - 3yo f
Areion (GER)- Maria (GER) (Sea The Moon (GER))
 5-8 Goodwood - R2 - 8f - Time: 1:44.39 - T: Soft - SP: 17/2  Stakes:
£34,026
Earnings:
£1,61
William Hill Conqueror Fillies' Stakes (Listed Race) (1) 3yo+ (Listed)
1st: Royal Dress (IRE) 2nd: Novus (IRE) 3rd: Breege (GB)
Owners: Dahlbury Racing  Breeder: Gestut Gorlsdorf  Trainer: Andrew Balding
IRESovereign Duke (GER) - 9yo g
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- Shadow Queen (GER) (Lando (GER))
 SCR Punchestown - R8 - 16f - Time: 4:11.40 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
£51
Earnings:
33rd Running of the Have the Conversation - Say Yes to Organ Donation Punchestown Charity Race 4yo+
1st: Somptueux (FR) 2nd: Big Debates (FR) 3rd: Omniscient (GB)
Owners: Dukes & Duchess Of Hazard  Breeder: M Herrmann  Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
ITYNightliner - 3yo g
Tai Chi- Noble Lady (Sholokov)
 1-6 Milano - R2 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11475
Earnings:
Premio Lodi Vecchio (Condizionata )
1st: Nightliner 2nd: Neorion 3rd: Ballyrichard (IRE)
Owners: S. Sulas  Breeder: Gestuet Etzean  Trainer: S. Dettori
ITYNo Further Comment - 3yo c
Adlerflug- Nightdance Sun (Monsun)
 3-11 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
Premio Bruno Santopadre (Condizionata Maiden )
1st: Filibustiere 2nd: Heavy Impact 3rd: No Further Comment
Owners: P. Borrelli  Breeder: Gestuet Harzburg  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYValhalla - 3yo c
Sea The Stars- Vila Nova (Silver Frost)
 5-11 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
Premio Bruno Santopadre (Condizionata Maiden )
1st: Filibustiere 2nd: Heavy Impact 3rd: No Further Comment
Owners: A. Satta  Breeder: Gestuet Bruemmerhof  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
NZQuality Time (GER) - 6yo G
Amaron (GB)- Quintessa (GER) (Shirocco (GER))
 2-10 Te Rapa - R7 - 1200m - Time: 1:11.75 - T: Soft - SP: 20/1  Stakes:
$40,000
Earnings:
Prezzy Card Sprint
1st: Turn the Ace (NZ) 2nd: Quality Time (GER) 3rd: Highlighter (NZ)
Owners: Go Racing Cologne Syndicate (Mgr: Albert Bosma)  Trainer: Ms K A Hoskin

2024-05-03

FRAAint Misbehaving (IRE) - 5yo g
Cotai Glory- Fictitious (Mayson)
 12-13 Fontainebleau - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:41:83 - T: Very Soft - SP: 22  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix des Noyers (Claiming)
1st: Jack of Trades (IRE) 2nd: Poppy Carrew (IRE) 3rd: Bassac (FR)
Owners: Stal Martensberg  Breeder: T. Russell, H. Russell  Trainer: Mme F. Jacobs
FRAGlacier Peak (FR) - 6yo c
Myboycharlie- Fantastic Cuix (Fantastic Light)
 9-13 Marseille Borely - R1 - 2000m - Time: 1:59:42 - T: Soft - SP: 13  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Journal Geny Course (Prix du Redon) (Handicap)
1st: Rocquemont (FR) 2nd: Royal Right (IRE) 3rd: Cortez Bank (GB)
Owners: Lars Haase  Breeder: Suc. L. Kneip, J. Bossert,Mme V. Bossert  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRALake Naivasha (IRE) - 5yo f
Almanzor- Nomadic (Duke of Marmalade)
 SCR Marseille Borely - R8 - 1700m - Time: 2:04:09 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix du Chataignier
3rd: Sport Coupe (FR)
Owners: Christophe Becherel  Breeder: Suc. S. Niarchos  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRAMaggie's Tern (IRE) - 4yo f
Bungle Inthejungle- Khayrat (Polar Falcon)
 7-18 Fontainebleau - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:54:20 - T: Very Soft - SP: 20  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix des Chenes
1st: Maccarellu (FR) 2nd: Absolute Power (FR) 3rd: Next Eagle (GER)
Owners: Philippe Hartzer  Breeder: Pm. Ryan  Trainer: Y. Bonnefoy (S)
FRAMuelheimer Perle (GB) - 6yo f
Pearl Secret- Breda Castle (Dutch Art)
 4-13 Marseille Borely - R1 - 2000m - Time: 1:59:42 - T: Soft - SP: 11  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Journal Geny Course (Prix du Redon) (Handicap)
1st: Rocquemont (FR) 2nd: Royal Right (IRE) 3rd: Cortez Bank (GB)
Owners: Lars Haase  Breeder: C&S Bloodstock Limited  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRANext Eagle (GER) - 4yo g
Gleneagles- Next Holy (Holy Roman Emperor)
 3-18 Fontainebleau - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:54:20 - T: Very Soft - SP: 10  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix des Chenes
1st: Maccarellu (FR) 2nd: Absolute Power (FR) 3rd: Next Eagle (GER)
Owners: Stall Biancolino  Breeder: Gestut Wittekindshof  Trainer: P. Vovcenko
FRAPomeleo (FR) - 3yo c
Pomellato- Count the Cost (Cozzene)
 1-6 Marseille Borely - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:04:09 - T: Soft - SP: 22  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix Henri Martin (Claiming)
1st: Pomeleo (FR) 2nd: Houston Street (ITY) 3rd: Dabasir (IRE)
Owners: Michel Escuder  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management, Srl Probios  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRARed Nureyev (GER) - 4yo g
Amaron- Rose Nureyev (Motivator)
 10-18 Fontainebleau - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:54:20 - T: Very Soft - SP: 56  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix des Chenes
1st: Maccarellu (FR) 2nd: Absolute Power (FR) 3rd: Next Eagle (GER)
Owners: Mme Heike Trautwein  Breeder: Mme H. Trautwein  Trainer: Mme Y. Vollmer
GBDayman (GER) - 5yo g
Oasis Dream (GB)- Daytona (GER) (Lando (GER))
 8-8 Goodwood - R4 - 6f - Time: 1:16.00 - T: Heavy - SP: 25/1  Stakes:
£10,468
Earnings:
William Hill Epic Value Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+
1st: Baldomero (IRE) 2nd: Bishop's Crown (GB) 3rd: Gisburn (IRE)
Owners: Haynes Of Challow Ltd  Breeder: Gestut Haus Ittlingen  Trainer: Dominic Ffrench Davis
IRELark In The Mornin (GER) - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Loyalty (GER) (Lando (GER))
 SCR Punchestown - R7 - 16.2f - Time: 4:15.10 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
£10,261
Earnings:
Uniquely Novice Hurdle 4yo+
1st: Eagle Fang (IRE) 2nd: Ataboycharlie (IRE) 3rd: Anotherway (FR)
Owners: Sean & Bernardine Mulryan  Breeder: Gestut Hof Ittlingen  Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien

2024-05-02

AUSAspen Colorado (GER) - 6yo G
Sea the Moon (GER)- Aspen Royal (GER) (Royal Applause (GB))
 6-10 Warrnambool - R6 - 1700m - Time: 1:45.17 - T: Soft - SP: 9/1  Stakes:
$50,000
Earnings:
Evergreen Turf Neville Wilson Series Final (Bm70)
1st: The Creator (NZ) 2nd: Thunder Point 3rd: Unseen Ruler (NZ)
Owners: Aspen's Crew, Distinct Racing And Breeding, Princeton Thoroughbred Stud, S Farrell, TC Thoroughbreds, C M Hosie, B Coban  Trainer: L Smith
FRABraveheart (GER) - 8yo g
Neatico- Best Tune (King's Best)
 5-16 Chantilly - R9 - 1600m - Time: 1:37:94 - T: Good - SP: 11  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix de la Fontaine Rocaille (Handicap)
1st: Edited (GB) 2nd: Villa Royale (FR) 3rd: Simons King (IRE)
Owners: Steffen Molks  Breeder: Gestut Hachetal  Trainer: Mme I. Janackova Koplikova
FRANarcissus (FR) - 5yo g
Stormy River- Serpina (Grand Lodge)
 SCR Chantilly - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:38:65 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix de la Compagnie Equestre (Handicap)
1st: Big Drift (GB) 2nd: Al Khamsin (FR) 3rd: Hernan Cortes (FR)
Owners: Heinz Dieter Jarling  Breeder: Suc. L. Kneip,Mme S. Grevet  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRASpotlight (GER) - 4yo g
Showcasing- Sequilla (Siyouni)
 15-15 Chantilly - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:38:65 - T: Good - SP: 20  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix de la Compagnie Equestre (Handicap)
1st: Big Drift (GB) 2nd: Al Khamsin (FR) 3rd: Hernan Cortes (FR)
Owners: Abdulmagid A. Alyousfi  Breeder: Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRAZalacain (GER) - 4yo g
Camacho- Zegna (Shirocco)
 15-16 Chantilly - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:36:28 - T: Good - SP: 70  Stakes:
€53000
Earnings:
Prix des Grandes Ecuries (Handicap)
1st: Vents Contraires (FR) 2nd: Amera (FR) 3rd: Shinning Ocean (FR)
Owners: Domingos Miguel Batista Ribeiro  Breeder: Comte P.Von Stauffenberg,Ctsse M.Von Stauffenberg  Trainer: Jp. Silva Pereira
GBAdrian (GER) - 7yo g
Reliable Man (GB)- Anna Desta (GER) (Desert Style (IRE))
 4-4 Ayr - R6 - 15f - Time: 3:23.46 - T: Good - SP: 16/1  Stakes:
£4,187
Earnings:
£491.20
Tennent's Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+
1st: Show No Fear (IRE) 2nd: Animato (GB) 3rd: Tafsir (USA)
Owners: Chris Smith & Partners  Breeder: Gestut Rottgen  Trainer: Bernard Llewellyn
GBPfingstberg (GER) - 4yo g
Protectionist (GER)- Peace Of Paradise (GER) (Sholokhov (IRE))
 3-10 Chelmsford - R3 - 14f - Time: 3:5.60 - T: Standard - SP: 7/2  Stakes:
£4,004
Earnings:
£938.6
Bet Boost At Bet365 Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+
1st: Socialist Agenda (GB) 2nd: Merry Minister (IRE) 3rd: Pfingstberg (GER)
Owners: Quantum Leap Racing II & Partner  Breeder: Gestut Ravensberg  Trainer: David Simcock
*IREGaelic Warrior (GER) - 6yo g
Maxios (GB)- Game Of Legs (FR) (Hernando (FR))
 2-4 Punchestown - R4 - 16.3f - Time: 4:8.40 - T: Standard - SP: 1/3F  Stakes:
£64,130
Earnings:
€23,750
Barberstown Castle Novice Chase (Grade 1) 5yo+ (Group 1)
1st: Il Etait Temps (FR) 2nd: Gaelic Warrior (GER) 3rd: Hercule Du Seuil (FR)
Owners: Mrs S Ricci  Breeder: The Niarchos Family  Trainer: W P Mullins
*IREGaelic Warrior (GER) - 6yo g
Maxios (GB)- Game Of Legs (FR) (Hernando (FR))
 2-4 Punchestown - R4 - 16.3f - Time: 4:8.40 - T: Standard - SP: 1/3F  Stakes:
£64,130
Earnings:
€23,750
Barberstown Castle Novice Chase (Grade 1) 5yo+ (Group 1)
1st: Il Etait Temps (FR) 2nd: Gaelic Warrior (GER) 3rd: Hercule Du Seuil (FR)
Owners: Mrs S Ricci  Breeder: The Niarchos Family  Trainer: W P Mullins

2024-05-01

AUSFabalot (GER) - 7yo G
Camelot (GB)- Flamingo Rose (GER) (Areion (GER))
 6-11 Warrnambool - R6 - 3200m - Time: 3:44.40 - T: Soft - SP: 9/4  Stakes:
$175,000
Earnings:
Sovereign Resort Galleywood Hrdl
1st: Chains of Honour 2nd: Port Guillaume (FR) 3rd: El Diez
Owners: M Krauser, D Davidson, P W Riedel, Mrs J N Krauser, M M Krauser, Mrs E Zelikova, Mrs B B Watkins, M T Watkins, M B David  Trainer: Symon Wilde
CZEAnnalovemedo (IRE) - 4yo f
Triple Threat (FR)- Anna Wi'Yaak (JPN) (Dubai Millennium(GB))
 3-11 Lysa nad Labem - R3 - 2200m - Time: 02:23.94 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
25 000Kc
Earnings:
Handicap Veroniky Vrecionové a Ondreje Krutķlka
1st: Orson 2nd: Tom Jovi (FR) 3rd: Annalovemedo (IRE)
Owners: Agropodnik Dvorce  Breeder: Dr. Alhtoushi E.  Trainer: Tuma Pavel
CZEBastilla (FR) - 4yo f
Cloth of Stars (IRE)- Pinaruh (FR) (Iffraaj(GB))
 5-11 Lysa nad Labem - R3 - 2200m - Time: 02:23.94 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
25 000Kc
Earnings:
Handicap Veroniky Vrecionové a Ondreje Krutķlka
1st: Orson 2nd: Tom Jovi (FR) 3rd: Annalovemedo (IRE)
Owners: FVE – Relay JK Levķn  Breeder: Le Haras Sc  Trainer: Kalcķk Michal
CZEJazzmatazz (IRE) - 6yo f
Wootton Bassett (GB)- Henties Bay (IRE) (Cape Cross(IRE))
 5-11 Lysa nad Labem - R1 - 1600m - Time: 01:40.74 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Realstav Mb
1st: Aidensfield (GER) 2nd: Lowe Wole 3rd: Sir Amico
Owners: Melodie Sport  Breeder: Macha Bloodstock & Ptn  Trainer: Mimra Zdenek
CZESunchyme (GER) - 7yo g
Makfi (GB)- Saldentigerin (GER) (Tiger Hill(IRE))
 6-9 Lysa nad Labem - R5 - 2400m - Time: 02:38.43 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Elektrizace ˇeleznic Praha
1st: Waste No Time 2nd: Respekt 3rd: Vintage Brand (IRE)
Owners: FVE – Relay JK Levķn  Breeder: Gest.Bona  Trainer: Kalcķk Michal
FRAAmerican Hope (FR) - 4yo g
Hunter's Light- Amerique (American Post)
 2-17 Saint-Cloud - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:41:05 - T: Soft - SP: 13  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix du Parc de Becon (Handicap)
1st: Marlowe (FR) 2nd: American Hope (FR) 3rd: Celtic Aryaan (FR)
Owners: Thierry Marechal  Breeder: G. Decocq  Trainer: E. Lyon
FRABirthday Lady (GER) - 6yo f
Earl of Tinsdal- Birthday Queen (Areion)
 9-9 Wissembourg - R8 - 3800m - Time: 4:30:90 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix de la Cave Vinicole de Cleebourg (Jaeger /Gerlinger)
1st: Anecdotic (USA) 2nd: Foudre Delta (FR) 3rd: Platina (FR)
Owners: Mme Angela Daroszewski  Breeder: Mme M. Haller  Trainer: W. Haustein
FRAFlowerspring (FR) - 3yo f
Shalaa- Maraza (Paco Boy)
 4-4 Carcassonne - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:56:90 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9000
Earnings:
Prix Groupama Pont Rouge - Prix Nathalie Desoutter
1st: Garcilaso (IRE) 2nd: Ma Grise (FR) 3rd: Bojangles (FR)
Owners: S.Grandin/M.Nikitas  Breeder: Earl Haras de L'Hotellerie  Trainer: R. Fradet (S)
FRAKarakorum (FR) - 7yo g
Elvstroem- Mes Bleus Yeux (Exit to Nowhere)
 8-10 Saint-Cloud - R9 - 2400m - Time: 2:31:81 - T: Soft - SP: 9.3  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix Biribi
1st: Hollywood Africans (FR) 2nd: Le Bugiste (FR) 3rd: Wematch (FR)
Owners: Mickael Marcade  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Mme A. Budka
FRALadies Law (FR) - 4yo f
Lawman- Avenue Victoria (Hat Trick)
 4-13 Dax - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:30:60 - T: Very Soft - SP: 5.6  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix Soledad de Moratalla (Handicap)
1st: Full Gain (FR) 2nd: Yssingeaux (FR) 3rd: Hong Kong Star (FR)
Owners: J.Suzan/C.Marcellin/Carant  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: A. Watrigant (S)
FRALa Salinero (GER) - 5yo c
Maxios- La Salina (Singspiel)
 3-7 Wissembourg - R5 - 3900m - Time: 4:37:31 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix Boucherie Charcuterie Foeller - Seebach (Hr Constructions)
1st: Plectrophane Bleu (FR) 2nd: Sweet Cesaria (FR) 3rd: La Salinero (GER)
Owners: Michael Grimminger  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: J. Vana
FRALovebird (GER) - 4yo f
Adlerflug- La Khaleesi (Alexandros)
 2-6 Wissembourg - R2 - 2400m - Time: 2:33:01 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€8000
Earnings:
Prix Nicolas Dieu - Prix Haras des Elys (Ets Kolb)
1st: Vizindi (FR) 2nd: Lovebird (GER) 3rd: Zarqana (FR)
Owners: Stall Blue Diamond  Breeder: Gestut Brummerhof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRAPavlova Sweets (GER) - 4yo f
Counterattack- Paradise (Samum)
 14-17 Saint-Cloud - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:41:05 - T: Soft - SP: 76  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix du Parc de Becon (Handicap)
1st: Marlowe (FR) 2nd: American Hope (FR) 3rd: Celtic Aryaan (FR)
Owners: Marc-Elie Uzan  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: F. Bellemere
FRARiver Lilly (FR) - 7yo f
Stormy River- Killi (Indian Rocket)
 1-9 Wissembourg - R7 - 2125m - Time: 2:17:14 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7500
Earnings:
Prix du Chemin des Cimes - Drachenbronn (1/5 Derby des 5 Wiss.) (Claiming)
1st: River Lilly (FR) 2nd: Jolienene (FR) 3rd: Lexington Gold (FR)
Owners: Jeremie Bossert  Breeder: S.C.E.A. Ecurie de Montfort,Mme P. Ades-Hazan,Mme G. Henochsberg  Trainer: J. Bossert
FRARosel (GER) - 4yo f
Amaron- Rock My World (Sholokhov)
 5-9 Wissembourg - R7 - 2125m - Time: 2:17:14 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7500
Earnings:
Prix du Chemin des Cimes - Drachenbronn (1/5 Derby des 5 Wiss.) (Claiming)
1st: River Lilly (FR) 2nd: Jolienene (FR) 3rd: Lexington Gold (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Pink Panther  Breeder: R. Kredel  Trainer: K. Kerekes
FRAStallone (GER) - 5yo c
Adlerflug- Seraphine (Dashing Blade)
 4-10 Saint-Cloud - R9 - 2400m - Time: 2:31:81 - T: Soft - SP: 7.6  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix Biribi
1st: Hollywood Africans (FR) 2nd: Le Bugiste (FR) 3rd: Wematch (FR)
Owners: Mme Holschbach/C. Holschbach  Breeder: Cm. Holschbach  Trainer: H. Blume
FRATopinambur (FR) - 7yo g
Dabirsim- Tropical Pearl (Librettist)
 3-12 Wissembourg - R6 - 1350m - Time: 1:21:73 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
Prix Pce Instruments (Handicap)
1st: El Bnoud (IRE) 2nd: Hur Cat (FR) 3rd: Topinambur (FR)
Owners: Bernard Recher  Breeder: R. Ernst  Trainer: B. Recher
FRATrue Value (FR) - 3yo f
Areion- Tassina (Galileo)
 6-8 Saint-Cloud - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:40:11 - T: Soft - SP: 15  Stakes:
€28000
Earnings:
Prix du Haras de la Celle-Saint-Cloud (Handicap)
1st: Arpenteur (IRE) 2nd: Tantomile (FR) 3rd: Bejar (FR)
Owners: Mme Corine Barande Barbe  Breeder: Aa. Elyousfi  Trainer: Mme C. Barande Barbe
GBThe Conqueror (GER) - 6yo g
The Gurkha (IRE)- Tiziana (FR) (Touch Down (GER))
 1-8 Brighton - R4 - 9.9f - Time: 2:6.10 - T: Soft - SP: 9/2  Stakes:
£2,983
Earnings:
£2,983.3
Download the Yeeehaaa.Bet App Handicap (0-58) (6) 4yo+
1st: The Conqueror (GER) 2nd: Angel On High (IRE) 3rd: Chourmo (GB)
Owners: Inside Track Racing Club  Breeder: Rennstall Wohler  Trainer: Jim Boyle
GERAgathe Christy - 5yo f
Flamingo Fantasy- Alpha ( )
 4-9 Leipzig - R3 - 1850m - Time: 1:55.10 - T: Good - SP: 4,9  Stakes:
€7,500
Earnings:
€750
Preis Der Rp Gruppe
1st: Anton Der Guetige 2nd: Sideshow Bob 3rd: Superjet
Owners: Rennstall Thuringia  Trainer: Marco Angermann
GERAim High - 4yo f
Highland Reel- Amalua ( )
 5-9 Leipzig - R3 - 1850m - Time: 1:55.10 - T: Good - SP: 8,3  Stakes:
€7,500
Earnings:
€375
Preis Der Rp Gruppe
1st: Anton Der Guetige 2nd: Sideshow Bob 3rd: Superjet
Owners: Frank Detlef Timpelan  Trainer: Marc Timpelan
GERAito - 4yo g
Ito- Alia ( )
 2-12 Leipzig - R4 - 1850m - Time: 1:57.50 - T: Good - SP: 19,7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Top Taxi Leipzig-Cup
1st: No Mercy 2nd: Aito 3rd: Nordcorona
Owners: Dr. Jens Borchers  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERAnalytics - 3yo f
Brametot- Santanna ( )
 5-5 Munchen - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.97 - T: - SP: 4,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Mig-Fonds - Riemer Aufgalopp 2024
1st: Mademoiselle Ninet 2nd: West Man 3rd: Wikinger
Owners: Gestüt Ebbesloh  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERAnna Riva - 3yo f
Sea The Stars- Anna Pivola ( )
 3-6 Hannover - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:19.78 - T: - SP: 5,1  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.250
Cup Der Saubermänner
1st: Argentum 2nd: Koelle 3rd: Anna Riva
Owners: Gestüt Brümmerhof  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERAnno Aleman - 4yo g
Almanzor- Queen's Hall ( )
 4-12 Hannover - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:20.86 - T: - SP: 13,1  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Stadt Langenhagen
1st: Shahzan 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Viviane
Owners: Stall Lilofee  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERArgentum - 3yo c
Zoffany- Anna Kallista ( )
 1-6 Hannover - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:19.78 - T: - SP: 2,6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Cup Der Saubermänner
1st: Argentum 2nd: Koelle 3rd: Anna Riva
Owners: Liberty Racing 2022  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERAstoria - 5yo f
Lord Of England- Adira ( )
 2-7 Munchen - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.18 - T: - SP: 9,3  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Wettstar.De - Fun-Rennen
1st: Paris Mon Amour 2nd: Astoria 3rd: Tilda Rangau
Owners: Stall Holsboer  Trainer: Michael Figge
*GERAtlanta City - 4yo f
Free Eagle- Al Qahira ( )
 2-13 Hannover - R5 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.10 - T: - SP: 13,3  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€5.000
Großer Preis Von Hannover 96 (Listed)
1st: Danelo 2nd: Atlanta City 3rd: El Rubio
Owners: Stall Oberlausitz  Trainer: Stefan Richter
GERAttacco - 4yo g
Areion- Aloe ( )
 3-8 Leipzig - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.00 - T: Good - SP: 4,1  Stakes:
€20,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Leipziger Meile - Präsentiert Von Dr. Horse / Viererwette Mit 10.000 € Garantie Inkl. 3.000 € Jp
1st: Scipio 2nd: Iraklia 3rd: Attacco
Owners: Stall Mandarin  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERAtze - 6yo g
Amaron- Altstadt ( )
 1-7 Leipzig - R8 - 3050m - Time: 3:08.10 - T: Good - SP: 4,1  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€3.000
In Erinnerung An Frank Breuß
1st: Atze 2nd: New Wizard 3rd: Naila
Owners: Stall Mandalay  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERBabesia - 4yo f
Kuroshio- Hound Music ( )
 8-9 Leipzig - R3 - 1850m - Time: 1:55.10 - T: Good - SP: 18,1  Stakes:
€7,500
Earnings:
Preis Der Rp Gruppe
1st: Anton Der Guetige 2nd: Sideshow Bob 3rd: Superjet
Owners: Stall Emilia  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERBelaria - 3yo f
Best Solution- Burning Heart ( )
 6-6 Hannover - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.57 - T: - SP: 13,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Sportfive-Trophy
1st: Prairie Mouse 2nd: Ayada 3rd: Shenmi
Owners: Carola Meyer U.Gestüt Riepe  Trainer: Werner Haustein
GERBombardino - 4yo g
Jimmy Two Times- Baila Morena ( )
 4-12 Leipzig - R4 - 1850m - Time: 1:57.50 - T: Good - SP: 8,7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€375
Top Taxi Leipzig-Cup
1st: No Mercy 2nd: Aito 3rd: Nordcorona
Owners: Nina Horn  Trainer: Marco Angermann
GERBurning Rose - 8yo f
Adlerflug- Burning Heart ( )
 2-9 Munchen - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.17 - T: - SP: 25,1  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€1.600
Preis Der Allianz Agentur Wittmann - V4 - 4
1st: Freibier 2nd: Burning Rose 3rd: Ballindinas
Owners: Stall Hubertus  Trainer: Manfred Weber
GERCircuskind - 8yo f
Camacho- Faussement Simple ( )
 5-8 Leipzig - R5 - 1000m - Time: 0:57.70 - T: Good - SP: 6,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€500
Leipziger Fliegerpreis - Powered By Team Jolig
1st: L'Aida 2nd: More 3rd: Tatsthewaytodoit
Owners: Stall Blue Sky  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERDanera - 5yo f
Maxios- Dalila ( )
 5-8 Hannover - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:22.68 - T: - SP: 6,2  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€400
Preis Von Üstra Reisen - Das Hannover 96 Reisebüro
1st: Armira 2nd: It's My Dream 3rd: Lexi's Dream
Owners: Susanne Rose  Trainer: Hendrik Reichert
GERDirndl - 3yo f
Expert Eye- Law Keeper ( )
 5-6 Munchen - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.73 - T: - SP: 14,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Pferd International - Wettstar Social Media Cup
1st: Ladoro 2nd: Wazlaw 3rd: Wodka Lemon
Owners: Stall O'zapft Is!  Trainer: Michael Figge
GERDomenico - 7yo g
Pomellato- Delightful Lady ( )
 6-11 Munchen - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.12 - T: - SP: 19,6  Stakes:
€10,250
Earnings:
€250
Wettstar.De - Aus Liebe Zum Rennsport-Rennen / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie - V4 - 2
1st: Stay First 2nd: Shano 3rd: Golden Heart
Owners: Galopp Club Süddeutschland  Trainer: Werner Glanz
GERDonner Earl - 5yo g
Earl Of Tinsdal- Donna Madina ( )
 3-8 Hannover - R9 - 1750m - Time: 1:46.39 - T: - SP: 8,5  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Primetec-Pokal
1st: Anarchist 2nd: Meerlust 3rd: Donner Earl
Owners: Stall Tralopp  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GEREasy Race - 4yo f
Teofilo- Eridea ( )
 5-7 Munchen - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.18 - T: - SP: 2,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€500
Wettstar.De - Fun-Rennen
1st: Paris Mon Amour 2nd: Astoria 3rd: Tilda Rangau
Owners: Stall Aquamarin  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERElle Aigle - 6yo f
Adlerflug- Ericarrow ( )
 SCR Munchen - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.17 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Allianz Agentur Wittmann - V4 - 4
1st: Freibier 2nd: Burning Rose 3rd: Ballindinas
Owners: Patrik Faulhaber  Trainer: Patrik Faulhaber
*GEREl Rubio - 4yo c
Helmet- Edged In Blue ( )
 3-13 Hannover - R5 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.10 - T: - SP: 16,1  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€3.125
Großer Preis Von Hannover 96 (Listed)
1st: Danelo 2nd: Atlanta City 3rd: El Rubio
Owners: Stall Pepper  Trainer: Hans-Albert Blume
GERFaster Than Life - 3yo c
Kodiac- Landale ( )
 8-8 Leipzig - R5 - 1000m - Time: 0:57.70 - T: Good - SP: 4,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Leipziger Fliegerpreis - Powered By Team Jolig
1st: L'Aida 2nd: More 3rd: Tatsthewaytodoit
Owners: Ali Özdemir  Trainer: Mario Hofer
GERFlamingo Hollow - 6yo g
Soldier Hollow- Flamingo Rose ( )
 7-8 Hannover - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:22.68 - T: - SP: 9,8  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Üstra Reisen - Das Hannover 96 Reisebüro
1st: Armira 2nd: It's My Dream 3rd: Lexi's Dream
Owners: Stall Quattro Canaletto  Trainer: Stefan Richter
GERFlying - 3yo g
Best Solution- Felora ( )
 7-7 Leipzig - R1 - 2300m - Time: 2:28.60 - T: Good - SP: 11,0  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Leipziger Messe
1st: Larios 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: True and Quick
Owners: LMGW-Bloodstock  Trainer: Mario Hofer
GERFreibier - 4yo g
Ito- Fanny Brice ( )
 1-9 Munchen - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.17 - T: - SP: 8,3  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€4.000
Preis Der Allianz Agentur Wittmann - V4 - 4
1st: Freibier 2nd: Burning Rose 3rd: Ballindinas
Owners: Stall O'zapft Is!  Trainer: Michael Figge
GERFreischütz - 5yo g
Areion- Foreign Music ( )
 SCR Hannover - R10 - 1750m - Time: 1:47.91 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€6,150
Earnings:
Pferdewetten.De-Cup / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Kiko 2nd: Sporting Hunter 3rd: Poet's Realm
Owners: Stall Totti  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERFrinton - 4yo g
Areion- Foreign Music ( )
 SCR Hannover - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:43.92 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Digital4tress Cybersecurity-Cup
1st: Namoa 2nd: Dark D'Oro 3rd: Ivorio
Owners: Stall Concure  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERGegenstrom - 4yo f
Attendu- My Pretty Girl ( )
 9-10 Munchen - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.48 - T: - SP: 40,4  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Smc Investmentbank / V4-Wette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. 2.195,80 Jackpot - V4 - 1
1st: Direct Hit 2nd: Oui No Si 3rd: Santino Corleone
Owners: Stall Kein Stress  Trainer: Jutta Mayer
*GERGeminiano - 3yo c
Wootton Bassett- Goathemala ( )
 6-9 Munchen - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.73 - T: - SP: 5,5  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
Wettstar.De - Bavarian Classic / Premium-Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie - V4 - 3 (Group 3)
1st: Wilko 2nd: Alleno 3rd: Wintertraum
Owners: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERGoodmorningamerica - 4yo g
Free Eagle- Frosty Friday ( )
 6-8 Hannover - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:43.92 - T: - SP: 13,5  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Digital4tress Cybersecurity-Cup
1st: Namoa 2nd: Dark D'Oro 3rd: Ivorio
Owners: Volker Franz Schleusner  Trainer: Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
GERHeyne's Henry - 7yo g
Footstepsinthesand- Lapistanera ( )
 8-8 Leipzig - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.00 - T: Good - SP: 11,2  Stakes:
€20,000
Earnings:
Leipziger Meile - Präsentiert Von Dr. Horse / Viererwette Mit 10.000 € Garantie Inkl. 3.000 € Jp
1st: Scipio 2nd: Iraklia 3rd: Attacco
Owners: Stall Bafu  Trainer: Marco Angermann
GERIrida - 8yo f
Areion- Ircanda ( )
 8-8 Leipzig - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.00 - T: Good - SP: 18,4  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Ur-Krostitzer Cup
1st: Aljadeed 2nd: Mannix 3rd: Love Me
Owners: Stall Night Flowers  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERKalimdor - 3yo c
Cloth Of Stars- Kick Off ( )
 5-5 Hannover - R2 - 1300m - Time: 1:20.09 - T: - SP: 5,2  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Kristina Winter Und Ernst Härtl Just Married-Trophy
1st: Pacharan 2nd: Savoya 3rd: Seven Aces
Owners: Elisabeth Sofie Kindrat  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERKamo - 3yo g
Counterattack- Kisses Of Fire ( )
 4-6 Munchen - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.73 - T: - SP: 27,3  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis Der Pferd International - Wettstar Social Media Cup
1st: Ladoro 2nd: Wazlaw 3rd: Wodka Lemon
Owners: Michael Figge  Trainer: Michael Figge
GERKoelle - 3yo c
Make Believe- Larose ( )
 2-6 Hannover - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:19.78 - T: - SP: 4,7  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Cup Der Saubermänner
1st: Argentum 2nd: Koelle 3rd: Anna Riva
Owners: Holger Renz  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERKulumi - 4yo g
Bow Creek- Kilifia ( )
 6-12 Leipzig - R4 - 1850m - Time: 1:57.50 - T: Good - SP: 22,4  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Top Taxi Leipzig-Cup
1st: No Mercy 2nd: Aito 3rd: Nordcorona
Owners: Frank Hinkelmann  Trainer: Marco Angermann
GERLamington - 3yo g
Lord Of England- La Salina ( )
 4-6 Hannover - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:19.78 - T: - SP: 6,2  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€750
Cup Der Saubermänner
1st: Argentum 2nd: Koelle 3rd: Anna Riva
Owners: UNIA Racing  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERLarios - 3yo c
Brametot- Lutindi ( )
 1-7 Leipzig - R1 - 2300m - Time: 2:28.60 - T: Good - SP: 3,7  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€5.400
Preis Der Leipziger Messe
1st: Larios 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: True and Quick
Owners: Uwe Aisch  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERLeon - 6yo g
Amaron- Leopardin ( )
 1-8 Munchen - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.15 - T: - SP: 11,8  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
€7.500
Preis Der Fünf Höfe
1st: Leon 2nd: Lord of the Alps 3rd: Vancouver
Owners: Stall Challenger  Trainer: Werner Glanz
GERLike a Prayer - 4yo f
The Grey Gatsby- La Magique ( )
 4-8 Hannover - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:43.92 - T: - SP: 9,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€375
Digital4tress Cybersecurity-Cup
1st: Namoa 2nd: Dark D'Oro 3rd: Ivorio
Owners: Club Neue Bult E.V.  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERLollipop - 7yo f
Samum- La Parabol ( )
 5-9 Munchen - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.17 - T: - SP: 32,2  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€400
Preis Der Allianz Agentur Wittmann - V4 - 4
1st: Freibier 2nd: Burning Rose 3rd: Ballindinas
Owners: Roman Reß  Trainer: Jutta Mayer
GERLord of the Alps - 7yo g
Lord Of England- Adalawa ( )
 2-8 Munchen - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.15 - T: - SP: 3,6  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Der Fünf Höfe
1st: Leon 2nd: Lord of the Alps 3rd: Vancouver
Owners: Laetitia Domenig  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERLove Me - 5yo f
Adlerflug- La Khaleesi ( )
 3-8 Leipzig - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.00 - T: Good - SP: 3,9  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Ur-Krostitzer Cup
1st: Aljadeed 2nd: Mannix 3rd: Love Me
Owners: Stall Cacique  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERMadame Mystique - 5yo f
Recorder- Mahiladipa ( )
 7-9 Leipzig - R3 - 1850m - Time: 1:55.10 - T: Good - SP: 9,0  Stakes:
€7,500
Earnings:
Preis Der Rp Gruppe
1st: Anton Der Guetige 2nd: Sideshow Bob 3rd: Superjet
Owners: Katja Rodig  Trainer: Sarka Schütz
GERMannix - 7yo g
Intello- Mahima ( )
 2-8 Leipzig - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.00 - T: Good - SP: 11,3  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€1.600
Ur-Krostitzer Cup
1st: Aljadeed 2nd: Mannix 3rd: Love Me
Owners: PP Zamrsk/Tschechien  Trainer: Jiri Broz
GERMarc Aurel - 4yo c
Manduro- Meergöttin ( )
 9-11 Munchen - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.12 - T: - SP: 4,9  Stakes:
€10,250
Earnings:
Wettstar.De - Aus Liebe Zum Rennsport-Rennen / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie - V4 - 2
1st: Stay First 2nd: Shano 3rd: Golden Heart
Owners: Stall Grafenberg  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERMister Fernando - 3yo c
Saxon Warrior- Morinda ( )
 4-5 Munchen - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.97 - T: - SP: 7,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis Der Mig-Fonds - Riemer Aufgalopp 2024
1st: Mademoiselle Ninet 2nd: West Man 3rd: Wikinger
Owners: Ecurie Cremant Et Champagn  Trainer: Michael Figge
GERMister Hollow - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Menha ( )
 6-8 Leipzig - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.00 - T: Good - SP: 6,2  Stakes:
€20,000
Earnings:
Leipziger Meile - Präsentiert Von Dr. Horse / Viererwette Mit 10.000 € Garantie Inkl. 3.000 € Jp
1st: Scipio 2nd: Iraklia 3rd: Attacco
Owners: Hermann Schröer-Dreesman  Trainer: Henk Grewe
*GERMuhalif - 4yo c
Lawman- Macina ( )
 13-13 Hannover - R5 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.10 - T: - SP: 15,6  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Großer Preis Von Hannover 96 (Listed)
1st: Danelo 2nd: Atlanta City 3rd: El Rubio
Owners: Cemil Duran  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERNew Diamond - 5yo g
Helmet- New World ( )
 4-8 Munchen - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.15 - T: - SP: 5,4  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Preis Der Fünf Höfe
1st: Leon 2nd: Lord of the Alps 3rd: Vancouver
Owners: Georg Rehm  Trainer: Werner Glanz
GERNewkidontheblock - 4yo g
Twilight Son- Penny Lane Forever ( )
 4-8 Hannover - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:22.68 - T: - SP: 11,7  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€800
Preis Von Üstra Reisen - Das Hannover 96 Reisebüro
1st: Armira 2nd: It's My Dream 3rd: Lexi's Dream
Owners: Hans Gölz  Trainer: Oliver Schnakenberg
GERNew Wizard - 6yo g
Amaron- New World ( )
 2-7 Leipzig - R8 - 3050m - Time: 3:08.10 - T: Good - SP: 3,9  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
In Erinnerung An Frank Breuß
1st: Atze 2nd: New Wizard 3rd: Naila
Owners: Stall Honeycookiehorse  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERNext Dawn - 7yo g
Dawn Approach- Next Holy ( )
 4-8 Leipzig - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.00 - T: Good - SP: 11,5  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€800
Ur-Krostitzer Cup
1st: Aljadeed 2nd: Mannix 3rd: Love Me
Owners: Rennstall Scheibenholz E.V.  Trainer: Marco Angermann
GERNiemand - 4yo c
Lucky Lion- Nelonca ( )
 9-12 Leipzig - R7 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.40 - T: Good - SP: 12,0  Stakes:
€7,500
Earnings:
Preis Der Bischoff Energiesysteme Gmbh
1st: Nishiki Kamuro 2nd: Aniela 3rd: Amos
Owners: Galoppklub Lips 92  Trainer: Marco Angermann
GERNishiki Kamuro - 5yo f
Zelzal- Simaviya ( )
 1-12 Leipzig - R7 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.40 - T: Good - SP: 4,1  Stakes:
€7,500
Earnings:
€3.750
Preis Der Bischoff Energiesysteme Gmbh
1st: Nishiki Kamuro 2nd: Aniela 3rd: Amos
Owners: Stall C'est La Vie  Trainer: Janina Boysen
*GERNoblesse Oblige - 4yo f
Lord Of England- Near Excellent ( )
 SCR Hannover - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.52 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Großer Preis Von Rossmann (Listed)
1st: Understated 2nd: Peace of Rose 3rd: Taiora
Owners: Stall Dipoli  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERNo Day Never - 6yo g
No Nay Never- Starlight Princess ( )
 7-8 Leipzig - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.00 - T: Good - SP: 12,4  Stakes:
€20,000
Earnings:
Leipziger Meile - Präsentiert Von Dr. Horse / Viererwette Mit 10.000 € Garantie Inkl. 3.000 € Jp
1st: Scipio 2nd: Iraklia 3rd: Attacco
Owners: LMGW-Bloodstock  Trainer: Mario Hofer
GERNolito - 6yo g
Pomellato- Navicella ( )
 5-8 Hannover - R9 - 1750m - Time: 1:46.39 - T: - SP: 5,5  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€400
Primetec-Pokal
1st: Anarchist 2nd: Meerlust 3rd: Donner Earl
Owners: Rene Schröder  Trainer: Hans-Albert Blume
GERNo Mercy - 4yo g
Counterattack- Notre Autorite ( )
 1-12 Leipzig - R4 - 1850m - Time: 1:57.50 - T: Good - SP: 3,5  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Top Taxi Leipzig-Cup
1st: No Mercy 2nd: Aito 3rd: Nordcorona
Owners: Karin Brieskorn  Trainer: Stefan Richter
GERNordcorona - 4yo f
Protectionist- Nordfeuer ( )
 3-12 Leipzig - R4 - 1850m - Time: 1:57.50 - T: Good - SP: 2,9  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€625
Top Taxi Leipzig-Cup
1st: No Mercy 2nd: Aito 3rd: Nordcorona
Owners: Stall Alemannia  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERNordcorona - 4yo f
Protectionist- Nordfeuer ( )
 3-12 Leipzig - R4 - 1850m - Time: 1:57.50 - T: Good - SP: 2,9  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€625
Top Taxi Leipzig-Cup
1st: No Mercy 2nd: Aito 3rd: Nordcorona
Owners: Stall Alemannia  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
*GERNorsk - 3yo g
Areion- Norwegian Pride ( )
 9-9 Munchen - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.73 - T: - SP: 32,4  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
Wettstar.De - Bavarian Classic / Premium-Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie - V4 - 3 (Group 3)
1st: Wilko 2nd: Alleno 3rd: Wintertraum
Owners: Stall Arenzo/Tschechien  Trainer: Jan Raja
GERNorthern Starlet - 4yo f
Ruler Of The World- Norway ( )
 7-8 Munchen - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.15 - T: - SP: 20,6  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Fünf Höfe
1st: Leon 2nd: Lord of the Alps 3rd: Vancouver
Owners: El Sur Racing  Trainer: Michael Figge
GERNorton - 4yo c
Tai Chi- Nashita ( )
 6-8 Munchen - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.15 - T: - SP: 22,1  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Fünf Höfe
1st: Leon 2nd: Lord of the Alps 3rd: Vancouver
Owners: DS The Sons Of Sharpour/Ts  Trainer: Konstantin Kobzarev
GEROccasion - 6yo g
Cockney Rebel- Olonella ( )
 6-9 Munchen - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.17 - T: - SP: 2,2  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Allianz Agentur Wittmann - V4 - 4
1st: Freibier 2nd: Burning Rose 3rd: Ballindinas
Owners: Britta Gollnick-Uleer  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
*GEROceania - 4yo f
Counterattack- Dramraire Mist ( )
 5-6 Hannover - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.52 - T: - SP: 6,9  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Großer Preis Von Rossmann (Listed)
1st: Understated 2nd: Peace of Rose 3rd: Taiora
Owners: Gestüt Karlshof  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GEROlympea - 8yo f
Olympic Glory- Sloaan ( )
 4-12 Leipzig - R7 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.40 - T: Good - SP: 6,2  Stakes:
€7,500
Earnings:
€750
Preis Der Bischoff Energiesysteme Gmbh
1st: Nishiki Kamuro 2nd: Aniela 3rd: Amos
Owners: Rennstall Havi  Trainer: Vivien Müller
GERPacharan - 3yo c
Bated Breath- Passcode ( )
 1-5 Hannover - R2 - 1300m - Time: 1:20.09 - T: - SP: 2,2  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Kristina Winter Und Ernst Härtl Just Married-Trophy
1st: Pacharan 2nd: Savoya 3rd: Seven Aces
Owners: Stall Simply Red  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERPante Rhei - 4yo f
Tai Chi- Party Frock ( )
 SCR Munchen - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.18 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Wettstar.De - Fun-Rennen
1st: Paris Mon Amour 2nd: Astoria 3rd: Tilda Rangau
Owners: Gestüt Jettenhausen  Trainer: Karoly Kerekes
GERParis Mon Amour - 4yo f
Adlerflug- Prairie Pearl ( )
 1-7 Munchen - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.18 - T: - SP: 2,6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€5.000
Wettstar.De - Fun-Rennen
1st: Paris Mon Amour 2nd: Astoria 3rd: Tilda Rangau
Owners: Wanja Sören Oberhof U.Seba  Trainer: Henk Grewe
*GERPeace of Rose - 5yo f
Soldier Hollow- Peace Flower ( )
 2-6 Hannover - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.52 - T: - SP: 3,1  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€5.000
Großer Preis Von Rossmann (Listed)
1st: Understated 2nd: Peace of Rose 3rd: Taiora
Owners: Gestüt Etzean  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERPik Dame - 3yo f
Areion- Philippa ( )
 4-6 Hannover - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.57 - T: - SP: 10,7  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€750
Sportfive-Trophy
1st: Prairie Mouse 2nd: Ayada 3rd: Shenmi
Owners: Stall Meran  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERPingpong - 5yo f
Protectionist- Pearl Royale ( )
 4-7 Munchen - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.18 - T: - SP: 10,5  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Wettstar.De - Fun-Rennen
1st: Paris Mon Amour 2nd: Astoria 3rd: Tilda Rangau
Owners: Stall Apfelkorn  Trainer: Carmen Bocskai
GERPrairie Mouse - 3yo f
Tai Chi- Pourquoi ( )
 1-6 Hannover - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.57 - T: - SP: 14,2  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Sportfive-Trophy
1st: Prairie Mouse 2nd: Ayada 3rd: Shenmi
Owners: Karin Brieskorn  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERQueen's William - 3yo c
Sea The Moon- Queen Viktoria ( )
 4-7 Leipzig - R1 - 2300m - Time: 2:28.60 - T: Good - SP: 10,1  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€675
Preis Der Leipziger Messe
1st: Larios 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: True and Quick
Owners: Excelent-K S.R.O.Liberec/Tsc  Trainer: Jiri Broz
GERRöggelchen - 3yo f
Langtang- Rosa Rot ( )
 SCR Hannover - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.57 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Sportfive-Trophy
1st: Prairie Mouse 2nd: Ayada 3rd: Shenmi
Owners: Holger Renz  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERSaba Queen - 6yo f
Maxios- Sforza Ragazza ( )
 7-12 Hannover - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:20.86 - T: - SP: 33,2  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Stadt Langenhagen
1st: Shahzan 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Viviane
Owners: Frederic Mehl  Trainer: Frederic Mehl
GERSantino Corleone - 5yo g
Zoffany- Sumara ( )
 3-10 Munchen - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.48 - T: - SP: 8,4  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis Der Smc Investmentbank / V4-Wette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. 2.195,80 Jackpot - V4 - 1
1st: Direct Hit 2nd: Oui No Si 3rd: Santino Corleone
Owners: Godfather Racing  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERSa Sal - 8yo g
Kalatos- Sinaada ( )
 6-7 Munchen - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.18 - T: - SP: 11,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Wettstar.De - Fun-Rennen
1st: Paris Mon Amour 2nd: Astoria 3rd: Tilda Rangau
Owners: Stall Cala d'Or  Trainer: Gerald Geisler

  << < 1 2 [3] 4 5 6 > >>