Horse:
 Results:
 Order By:
Select Date:
 Race:
 Year:
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ)
Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM)

2024-05-01

GERScipio - 6yo g
Guiliani- Sunshine Story ( )
 1-8 Leipzig - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.00 - T: Good - SP: 6,8  Stakes:
€20,000
Earnings:
€10.000
Leipziger Meile - Präsentiert Von Dr. Horse / Viererwette Mit 10.000 € Garantie Inkl. 3.000 € Jp
1st: Scipio 2nd: Iraklia 3rd: Attacco
Owners: Stall Chevalex  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERShake Your Life - 5yo g
Pastorius- Sing Hallelujah ( )
 5-12 Hannover - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:20.86 - T: - SP: 4,3  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€300
Preis Der Stadt Langenhagen
1st: Shahzan 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Viviane
Owners: Stall Kleiner Donner  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERShano - 7yo g
Lord Of England- Sadiola ( )
 2-11 Munchen - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.12 - T: - SP: 8,8  Stakes:
€10,250
Earnings:
€2.000
Wettstar.De - Aus Liebe Zum Rennsport-Rennen / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie - V4 - 2
1st: Stay First 2nd: Shano 3rd: Golden Heart
Owners: Gentlemen Racing  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERShenmi - 3yo f
Tai Chi- Shoja ( )
 3-6 Hannover - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.57 - T: - SP: 10,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.250
Sportfive-Trophy
1st: Prairie Mouse 2nd: Ayada 3rd: Shenmi
Owners: Mariola Karpinska-Nedoroste  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERSi Bon - 3yo c
Helmet- Si Genereuse ( )
 5-6 Hannover - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:19.78 - T: - SP: 10,5  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Cup Der Saubermänner
1st: Argentum 2nd: Koelle 3rd: Anna Riva
Owners: Gestüt Hof Iserneichen  Trainer: Prof. Dr. Gerhard Walter Sybre
GERSoul Dancer - 7yo g
Wiener Walzer- Saaleland ( )
 5-11 Munchen - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.12 - T: - SP: 8,7  Stakes:
€10,250
Earnings:
€500
Wettstar.De - Aus Liebe Zum Rennsport-Rennen / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie - V4 - 2
1st: Stay First 2nd: Shano 3rd: Golden Heart
Owners: UNIA Racing  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERSpanish Sea - 3yo c
Lope De Vega- Salve Aurora ( )
 6-6 Munchen - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.73 - T: - SP: 4,6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Pferd International - Wettstar Social Media Cup
1st: Ladoro 2nd: Wazlaw 3rd: Wodka Lemon
Owners: Australian Bloodstock  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERSporting Hunter - 7yo g
Hunter's Light- Sugar Babe ( )
 2-11 Hannover - R10 - 1750m - Time: 1:47.91 - T: - SP: 6,2  Stakes:
€6,150
Earnings:
€1.200
Pferdewetten.De-Cup / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Kiko 2nd: Sporting Hunter 3rd: Poet's Realm
Owners: Hans Georg Fabian  Trainer: Christian Sprengel
GERSweet Fantasy - 5yo f
Flamingo Fantasy- Siberian Princess ( )
 12-12 Hannover - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:20.86 - T: - SP: 22,3  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Stadt Langenhagen
1st: Shahzan 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Viviane
Owners: Stephanie Rank  Trainer: Stephanie Rank
*GERTaiora - 4yo f
Tai Chi- Tiziana ( )
 3-6 Hannover - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.52 - T: - SP: 15,3  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€3.125
Großer Preis Von Rossmann (Listed)
1st: Understated 2nd: Peace of Rose 3rd: Taiora
Owners: Frank U.Mario De Zwart  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERTilda Rangau - 5yo f
Counterattack- Thunderstruck ( )
 3-7 Munchen - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.18 - T: - SP: 9,0  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Wettstar.De - Fun-Rennen
1st: Paris Mon Amour 2nd: Astoria 3rd: Tilda Rangau
Owners: Michael Figge  Trainer: Michael Figge
GERTrue and Quick - 3yo g
Best Solution- True Girl ( )
 3-7 Leipzig - R1 - 2300m - Time: 2:28.60 - T: Good - SP: 2,5  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€1.125
Preis Der Leipziger Messe
1st: Larios 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: True and Quick
Owners: Hermann Schröer-Dreesman  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
*GERUnderstated - 4yo f
Nathaniel- Catalyst ( )
 1-6 Hannover - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.52 - T: - SP: 5,1  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€15.000
Großer Preis Von Rossmann (Listed)
1st: Understated 2nd: Peace of Rose 3rd: Taiora
Owners: Australian Bloodstock  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERViviane - 5yo f
Lucky Lion- Visite Royale ( )
 3-12 Hannover - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:20.86 - T: - SP: 27,2  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€900
Preis Der Stadt Langenhagen
1st: Shahzan 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Viviane
Owners: Rennstall Galopp Club Breme  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERWanja Rose - 4yo f
Counterattack- Winaah ( )
 9-12 Hannover - R6 - 2200m - Time: 2:20.86 - T: - SP: 11,7  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Stadt Langenhagen
1st: Shahzan 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Viviane
Owners: Astrid Polack  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERWaterproof - 3yo c
Destino- Wanna Be ( )
 2-7 Leipzig - R1 - 2300m - Time: 2:28.60 - T: Good - SP: 4,8  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€1.800
Preis Der Leipziger Messe
1st: Larios 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: True and Quick
Owners: Stall Winterhude  Trainer: Christian Frhr. V. D. Recke
GERWazlaw - 3yo c
Zarak- Wackere ( )
 2-6 Munchen - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.73 - T: - SP: 5,2  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Preis Der Pferd International - Wettstar Social Media Cup
1st: Ladoro 2nd: Wazlaw 3rd: Wodka Lemon
Owners: Michael Motschmann  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
*GERWeltreise - 4yo f
Reliable Man- Weltmacht ( )
 6-6 Hannover - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.52 - T: - SP: 15,7  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Großer Preis Von Rossmann (Listed)
1st: Understated 2nd: Peace of Rose 3rd: Taiora
Owners: Gestüt Brümmerhof  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
GERWest Man - 3yo c
Areion- Wild Approach ( )
 2-5 Munchen - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.97 - T: - SP: 3,0  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Preis Der Mig-Fonds - Riemer Aufgalopp 2024
1st: Mademoiselle Ninet 2nd: West Man 3rd: Wikinger
Owners: Msn-Racing  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
GERWikinger - 3yo c
Ten Sovereigns- Westfalica ( )
 3-5 Munchen - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.97 - T: - SP: 2,6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.250
Preis Der Mig-Fonds - Riemer Aufgalopp 2024
1st: Mademoiselle Ninet 2nd: West Man 3rd: Wikinger
Owners: Cometica AG  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
*GERWilko - 3yo c
Mastercraftsman- Whispering Angel ( )
 1-9 Munchen - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.73 - T: - SP: 12,7  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
€32.000
Wettstar.De - Bavarian Classic / Premium-Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie - V4 - 3 (Group 3)
1st: Wilko 2nd: Alleno 3rd: Wintertraum
Owners: Stall Helena  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERWodka Lemon - 3yo c
Waldgeist- Modeeroch ( )
 3-6 Munchen - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.73 - T: - SP: 3,4  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.250
Preis Der Pferd International - Wettstar Social Media Cup
1st: Ladoro 2nd: Wazlaw 3rd: Wodka Lemon
Owners: Stall Salzburg  Trainer: Sarah Steinberg
GERWonderful Art - 3yo f
Caravaggio- Wish You Well ( )
 5-6 Hannover - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.57 - T: - SP: 4,2  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Sportfive-Trophy
1st: Prairie Mouse 2nd: Ayada 3rd: Shenmi
Owners: Stall Bergholz  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler

2024-04-30

FRAElle la Vitesse (GER) - 3yo f
Amaron- Erica (Mamool)
 10-10 Fontainebleau - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:41:65 - T: Very Soft - SP: 13  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix des Cedres (Claiming)
1st: Whiland (FR) 2nd: Effira (FR) 3rd: Daromy (FR)
Owners: Mme Gabriele Gaul  Breeder: Mme G. Gaul  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRAMorcote (SWI) - 9yo g
Blue Canari- Marcellina (Mozart)
 5-13 Fontainebleau - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:03:01 - T: Very Soft - SP: 26  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix des Cypres (Claiming)
1st: Kingori (USA) 2nd: Reventador (IRE) 3rd: Medina Gold (FR)
Owners: Stall Joint Venture  Breeder: Stall Sohrenhof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
GBDayman (GER) - 5yo g
Oasis Dream (GB)- Daytona (GER) (Lando (GER))
 9-9 Brighton - R1 - 7f - Time: 1:22.59 - T: Good - SP: 11/1  Stakes:
£4,606
Earnings:
Donatello Brighton Italian Restaurant Donatello.Co.Uk Apprentice Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+
1st: Twilight Dancer (GB) 2nd: Liangel Hope (IRE) 3rd: Intercessor (GB)
Owners: Haynes Of Challow Ltd  Breeder: Gestut Haus Ittlingen  Trainer: Dominic Ffrench Davis
GBFast Affair (GB) - 4yo f
Cracksman (GB)- Felicity (GER) (Inchinor (GB))
 6-8 Brighton - R3 - 11.9f - Time: 2:33.16 - T: Good - SP: 10/1  Stakes:
£2,983
Earnings:
Streamline 202020 the Citys No 1 Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+
1st: Cloudy Rose (GB) 2nd: Chinthurst (GB) 3rd: Red Royalist (GB)
Owners: Mrs J Fanshawe  Breeder: Gestut Haus Ittlingen  Trainer: James Fanshawe

2024-04-29

AUSAchaeus (GER) - 8yo G
Tertullian (USA)- Anatola (GER) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
 7-12 Mornington - R5 - 1500m - Time: 1:32.77 - T: Good - SP: 30/1  Stakes:
$27,000
Earnings:
RMBL Investments Rising Stars (Bm58)
1st: Brazen Kingdom (NZ) 2nd: Co Co Van Winkle (NZ) 3rd: Run Naan
Owners: Mrs S E Wells & G N Wells  Trainer: Susie Wells
AUSBill Peyto (IRE) - 6yo G
Acclamation (GB)- Ardeola (GER) (Manduro (GER))
 1-9 Inverell - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:34.87 - T: Good - SP: 9/2  Stakes:
$27,000
Earnings:
LJC Members (Bm58)
1st: Bill Peyto (IRE) 2nd: Global Sensation 3rd: Mammoth Mountain
Owners: Arjay Services (Mgr: R J Clement)  Trainer: Ms J Clement
FRADelachance (FR) - 8yo g
Linngari- Three French Hens (Elnadim)
 7-13 Chantilly - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:39:46 - T: Good - SP: 21  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Allee de la Plaine (Handicap)
1st: Baylagan (FR) 2nd: Alpengeist (GB) 3rd: Ticklish (FR)
Owners: Jacky Lebosse  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: J. Lebosse
FRAMascalino (GER) - 10yo g
Jukebox Jury- Marny (Dashing Blade)
 8-13 Chantilly - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39:94 - T: Good - SP: 42  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Allee de la Petite Haie (Handicap)
1st: Prince des Dunes (FR) 2nd: Andino (FR) 3rd: Rubis Gold (FR)
Owners: Stall Lahn-Sieg  Breeder: Stall Lahn-Sieg  Trainer: H. Blume
GBEmaculate Soldier (GER) - 4yo g
Sea The Moon (GER)- Enjoy The Life (GB) (Medicean (GB))
 2-6 Southwell - R3 - 12.1f - Time: 2:37.40 - T: Standard - SP: 5/1  Stakes:
£3,942
Earnings:
£1,850.5
Follow Us On X @yeeehaaabet Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) (5) 3yo+
1st: High Order (GB) 2nd: Emaculate Soldier (GER) 3rd: Mr Zippi (GB)
Owners: Victorious Racing  Breeder: Gestut Hof Ittlingen U S J Weiss  Trainer: Simon & Ed Crisford
GBSurrey Belle (GB) - 4yo f
Golden Horn (GB)- Al Reem (GB) (Raven's Pass (USA))
 3-4 Wolverhampton - R6 - 14f - Time: 3:3.11 - T: Standard - SP: 2/1F  Stakes:
£3,716
Earnings:
£871.1
Download the Racecourse App Raceday-Ready Handicap (0-72) (5) 4yo+
1st: Lawmans Blis (IRE) 2nd: Gastronomy (GB) 3rd: Surrey Belle (GB)
Owners: Surrey Racing (Be)  Breeder: Al Shahania Stud  Trainer: Hughie Morrison

2024-04-28

*FRAAnspruch (IRE) - 3yo c
New Bay- Anna Katharina (Kallisto)
 5-8 Longchamp - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:37:01 - T: Very Soft - SP: 19  Stakes:
€55000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Avre (Listed) (Listed)
1st: Trafalgar Square (FR) 2nd: Mister Gatz (FR) 3rd: Talise (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Roettgen  Breeder: Ecurie Roettgen  Trainer: M. Pecheur
*FRAFantastic Moon (ger) - 4yo c
Sea the Moon- Frangipani (Jukebox Jury)
 9-9 Longchamp - R5 - 2100m - Time: 2:13:16 - T: Very Soft - SP: 7.2  Stakes:
€300000
Earnings:
Prix Ganay (G1) (Group 1)
1st: Haya Zark (FR) 2nd: Zarir (ire) 3rd: Feed the Flame (gb)
Owners: Liberty Racing 2021  Breeder: Comte P.Von Stauffenberg,Ctsse M.Von Stauffenberg  Trainer: Mme S. Steinberg
FRAKarinas Dream (FR) - 5yo g
Wings of Eagles- Konigskrone (Shirocco)
 9-16 Longchamp - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:21:72 - T: Very Soft - SP: 27  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de Glatigny (Handicap)
1st: Chanel Gold (FR) 2nd: Sunday Fudge (FR) 3rd: Montigny (FR) 3rd: Black Cess (FR)
Owners: Stall Hans Im Gluck  Breeder: Stall Eos  Trainer: Mf. Weissmeier
FRANightdance Man (GER) - 8yo g
Reliable Man- Nightdance (Shareef Dancer)
 10-16 Longchamp - R9 - 2800m - Time: 3:03:09 - T: Very Soft - SP: 10  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix de la Vieille Tour (Handicap)
1st: Shanghai Spirit (FR) 2nd: Step Morning (FR) 3rd: Barbadin (GB)
Owners: Hedi Ghabri  Breeder: Gestut Wittekindshof  Trainer: H. Ghabri
*FRAQuantanamera (ger) - 4yo f
Lope de Vega- Quaduna (Duke of Marmalade)
 8-9 Longchamp - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:08:30 - T: Very Soft - SP: 35  Stakes:
€80000
Earnings:
Prix Allez France Longines (G3) (Group 3)
1st: American Sonja (gb) 2nd: Pensee du Jour (ire) 3rd: Sea the Lady (FR)
Owners: Jurgen Sartori  Breeder: Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: A. Suborics
FRASassica (FR) - 5yo f
Dariyan- Sassicaia (Doyen)
 6-16 Longchamp - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:21:72 - T: Very Soft - SP: 10  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de Glatigny (Handicap)
1st: Chanel Gold (FR) 2nd: Sunday Fudge (FR) 3rd: Montigny (FR) 3rd: Black Cess (FR)
Owners: Rennstall Neuenhagen  Breeder: Mme E. Muller  Trainer: A. Suborics
FRASpace Force (FR) - 5yo g
Gutaifan- Chinese Rose (Invincible Spirit)
 SCR Sable-Sur-Sarthe - R3 - 1650m - Time: 1:42:64 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7500
Earnings:
Prix de L'Hippodrome des Hunaudieres (Claiming)
1st: Lagoa Santa (FR) 2nd: Jerimadeth (FR) 3rd: San Teodorico (FR)
Owners: Vda Transport Solutions  Breeder: S.C.E.A. Elevage D'Yllome  Trainer: A. Fouassier
*FRATalise (FR) - 3yo c
Cracksman- Inner Sea (Henrythenavigator)
 3-8 Longchamp - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:37:01 - T: Very Soft - SP: 10  Stakes:
€55000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Avre (Listed) (Listed)
1st: Trafalgar Square (FR) 2nd: Mister Gatz (FR) 3rd: Talise (FR)
Owners: A.Don/D.Macauliffe  Breeder: Ecurie de Cachene  Trainer: Chr. Head (S)
GBWonderful Eagle (GER) - 5yo g
Adlerflug (GER)- Wonderful Filly (GER) (Lomitas (GB))
 6-9 Southwell - R4 - 16.5f - Time: 3:37.97 - T: Standard - SP: 3/1J  Stakes:
£39,255
Earnings:
Liz and Izzy's Hoap Podcast Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+
1st: Prydwen (IRE) 2nd: Onesmoothoperator (USA) 3rd: Pledgeofallegiance (IRE)
Owners: Damree Developments Ltd  Breeder: Gestut Gorlsdorf  Trainer: Philip Hobbs & Johnson White
GERAleja - 3yo f
Masar- Ardeola ( )
 5-8 Hoppegarten - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.02 - T: Good - SP: 10,1  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Münchehofe
1st: Hope and Believe 2nd: Rabastero 3rd: Alatemagicbaby
Owners: Matthias Jürgen Eckert  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERAlmost Unreal - 4yo g
Counterattack- Alwina ( )
 5-11 Krefeld - R6 - 1200m - Time: 1:17.14 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 8,2  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€400
Deka-Cup
1st: Emjaytwentythree 2nd: Juanita 3rd: Californiagoldrush
Owners: Gestüt Karlshof  Trainer: Marian Falk Weißmeier
GERAnimal Magnetism - 4yo g
Jimmy Two Times- Auentime ( )
 9-11 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:16.14 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 37,8  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Pushtan-Pokal - Viererwette Mit 20.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. Jackpot 11.733,85 Euro
1st: Aegis Power 2nd: Second Sight 3rd: Stam Wars
Owners: Sebastian Wenz  Trainer: Sebastian Wenz
GERAreon - 5yo g
Areion- Arabella ( )
 12-14 Hoppegarten - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.01 - T: Good - SP: 3,4  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Linara Glashaus - Cup - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Epic Pass 2nd: Agent Sim 3rd: Ramz
Owners: Stall Wevlinghoven  Trainer: Toni Potters
GERAster - 3yo f
Outstrip- Andrina ( )
 5-7 Krefeld - R1 - 2200m - Time: 2:23.42 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 25,0  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Ps-Los-Rennen
1st: Any Moon 2nd: Tiamo Hilleshage 3rd: Laxxio
Owners: Paul-Dieter Dümpelmann  Trainer: Erika Mäder
GERAzamastam - 4yo f
Morandi- Azamaara ( )
 5-10 Hoppegarten - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:06.63 - T: Good - SP: 4,7  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€400
Nio-Trophy
1st: Velato 2nd: Sirbowtieman 3rd: Szia
Owners: Stall CALIMA  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERDowntown - 4yo g
Areion- Dominante ( )
 2-9 Hoppegarten - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:18.43 - T: Good - SP: 4,7  Stakes:
€20,000
Earnings:
€4.000
Logierhaus-Ausgleich
1st: Dolomit 2nd: Downtown 3rd: Woodstone
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERDuke's Spirit - 4yo g
Shalaa- Diamond Dove ( )
 9-9 Hoppegarten - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:18.43 - T: Good - SP: 25,9  Stakes:
€20,000
Earnings:
Logierhaus-Ausgleich
1st: Dolomit 2nd: Downtown 3rd: Woodstone
Owners: Gestüt Wiesengrund  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERElle Amour - 4yo f
Brametot- Elle Desert ( )
 5-9 Krefeld - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.29 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 17,9  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Nachhaltigkeits-Pokal
1st: Lilybet 2nd: Daydream Express 3rd: Surge
Owners: Jürgen Schmicker  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
GERGedöns - 6yo g
Jukebox Jury- Goudevivre ( )
 4-9 Hoppegarten - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:18.43 - T: Good - SP: 11,7  Stakes:
€20,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Logierhaus-Ausgleich
1st: Dolomit 2nd: Downtown 3rd: Woodstone
Owners: Stall Lilofee  Trainer: Janina Reese
*GERGeography - 3yo c
Holy Roman Emperor- Guajara ( )
 4-7 Krefeld - R4 - 1700m - Time: 1:50.61 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 3,1  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Der Große Online-Banking-Preis - Dr. Busch-Memorial - Jackpot In Der Dreierwette 3.398,48 Euro (Group 3)
1st: Maigret 2nd: New Emerald 3rd: Wonderful Boy
Owners: Stall Hanse  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERHope and Believe - 3yo f
Make Believe- Hazama ( )
 1-8 Hoppegarten - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.02 - T: Good - SP: 2,7  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Preis Von Münchehofe
1st: Hope and Believe 2nd: Rabastero 3rd: Alatemagicbaby
Owners: Stall Route 66 / Partner 3.0  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERImaran - 6yo g
Jukebox Jury- Ishita ( )
 2-9 Krefeld - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.14 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 2,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Privatkredit-Rennen
1st: Marmara Star 2nd: Imaran 3rd: Magritte du Champ
Owners: Andreas Hacker  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERIndian Hannieja - 7yo f
Pomellato- Indian Sun ( )
 12-12 Hoppegarten - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:34.37 - T: Good - SP: 36,4  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Zoche-Ausgleich - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Oriental King 2nd: Shenzhen 3rd: Lazzaro
Owners: Volker Franz Schleusner  Trainer: Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
GERJa Ich Will - 4yo f
Reliable Man- Sol Y Vida ( )
 5-12 Hoppegarten - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:34.37 - T: Good - SP: 9,8  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€400
Zoche-Ausgleich - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Oriental King 2nd: Shenzhen 3rd: Lazzaro
Owners: Stall India  Trainer: Christian Sprengel
GERJuno - 5yo f
Isfahan- Joy To The World ( )
 7-10 Hoppegarten - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.65 - T: Good - SP: 29,7  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Fließ-Ausgleich
1st: Edinburgh Rock 2nd: Paradise Girl 3rd: Ser Snell
Owners: Stall Wolke  Trainer: Marco Angermann
GERLuyu - 3yo f
Shalaa- Lacy ( )
 9-9 Hoppegarten - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:54.33 - T: Good - SP: 7,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Bollensdorf
1st: Duras 2nd: Fang Mich 3rd: Princess Badee
Owners: Thomas Georg Jander  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERMadamchen - 5yo f
Adlerflug- Madame ( )
 6-10 Hoppegarten - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:06.63 - T: Good - SP: 7,0  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Nio-Trophy
1st: Velato 2nd: Sirbowtieman 3rd: Szia
Owners: Thomas Georg Jander  Trainer: Stefan Richter
*GERMagic Merlin - 4yo c
Ulysses- Marina Ellen ( )
 4-9 Hoppegarten - R5 - 2800m - Time: 2:57.68 - T: Good - SP: 8,9  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€1.875
Altano-Rennen (Listed)
1st: Waldadler 2nd: Nastaria 3rd: Crystal Estrella
Owners: Lokotrans S.R.O./Tschechien  Trainer: Lubos Urbanek
*GERMaigret - 3yo c
Counterattack- Minoris ( )
 1-7 Krefeld - R4 - 1700m - Time: 1:50.61 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5,4  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
€32.000
Der Große Online-Banking-Preis - Dr. Busch-Memorial - Jackpot In Der Dreierwette 3.398,48 Euro (Group 3)
1st: Maigret 2nd: New Emerald 3rd: Wonderful Boy
Owners: Gestüt Karlshof  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERMcLeod - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Manita ( )
 13-14 Hoppegarten - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.01 - T: Good - SP: 21,4  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Linara Glashaus - Cup - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Epic Pass 2nd: Agent Sim 3rd: Ramz
Owners: Stall Biancolino  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERMoon Power - 8yo g
Wiesenpfad- Merci Beaucoup ( )
 8-10 Hoppegarten - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:06.63 - T: Good - SP: 10,3  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Nio-Trophy
1st: Velato 2nd: Sirbowtieman 3rd: Szia
Owners: Stall Trilogie  Trainer: Sarka Schütz
*GERNastaria - 5yo f
Outstrip- Cinta ( )
 2-9 Hoppegarten - R5 - 2800m - Time: 2:57.68 - T: Good - SP: 10,8  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€5.000
Altano-Rennen (Listed)
1st: Waldadler 2nd: Nastaria 3rd: Crystal Estrella
Owners: Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep  Trainer: Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
*GERNew Emerald - 3yo c
Protectionist- Nouvelle Görl ( )
 2-7 Krefeld - R4 - 1700m - Time: 1:50.61 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 7,8  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
€12.000
Der Große Online-Banking-Preis - Dr. Busch-Memorial - Jackpot In Der Dreierwette 3.398,48 Euro (Group 3)
1st: Maigret 2nd: New Emerald 3rd: Wonderful Boy
Owners: Stall Emerald  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERNight Sky - 4yo g
Areion- Najinskaja ( )
 10-10 Hoppegarten - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.65 - T: Good - SP: 23,9  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Fließ-Ausgleich
1st: Edinburgh Rock 2nd: Paradise Girl 3rd: Ser Snell
Owners: Volker Franz Schleusner  Trainer: Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
GERPacific Sky - 5yo g
Protectionist- Pretty Luna ( )
 4-11 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:16.14 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 25,8  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€800
Pushtan-Pokal - Viererwette Mit 20.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. Jackpot 11.733,85 Euro
1st: Aegis Power 2nd: Second Sight 3rd: Stam Wars
Owners: Jutta Nussbaum-Dey U.A./Nie  Trainer: Christian J.-M. Wolters
GERParadise Girl - 5yo f
Helmet- Parisienne Rose ( )
 2-10 Hoppegarten - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.65 - T: Good - SP: 5,9  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Fließ-Ausgleich
1st: Edinburgh Rock 2nd: Paradise Girl 3rd: Ser Snell
Owners: Thomas Georg Jander  Trainer: Stefan Richter
GERPericolo - 4yo g
Holy Roman Emperor- Picobella ( )
 4-12 Hoppegarten - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:34.37 - T: Good - SP: 11,0  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€800
Zoche-Ausgleich - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Oriental King 2nd: Shenzhen 3rd: Lazzaro
Owners: Martin Kronimus  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERRabastero - 3yo c
Night Of Thunder- Realeza ( )
 2-8 Hoppegarten - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.02 - T: Good - SP: 1,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Preis Von Münchehofe
1st: Hope and Believe 2nd: Rabastero 3rd: Alatemagicbaby
Owners: Jürgen Sartori  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
GERRedford - 6yo g
Intello- Ajaxana ( )
 11-11 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:16.14 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 14,6  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Pushtan-Pokal - Viererwette Mit 20.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. Jackpot 11.733,85 Euro
1st: Aegis Power 2nd: Second Sight 3rd: Stam Wars
Owners: April Joy Swann  Trainer: April Joy Swann
GERShenzhen - 6yo f
Adlerflug- Sahara ( )
 2-12 Hoppegarten - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:34.37 - T: Good - SP: 18,1  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€1.600
Zoche-Ausgleich - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Oriental King 2nd: Shenzhen 3rd: Lazzaro
Owners: Galoppclub Graditzer Hof  Trainer: Gunter Richter
*GERShootout - 3yo c
Areion- Saloon Sold ( )
 5-7 Krefeld - R4 - 1700m - Time: 1:50.61 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 15,2  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Der Große Online-Banking-Preis - Dr. Busch-Memorial - Jackpot In Der Dreierwette 3.398,48 Euro (Group 3)
1st: Maigret 2nd: New Emerald 3rd: Wonderful Boy
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERSon Gual - 4yo g
Guiliani- Sa Calobra ( )
 6-9 Krefeld - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.29 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 21,8  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Nachhaltigkeits-Pokal
1st: Lilybet 2nd: Daydream Express 3rd: Surge
Owners: Stall Impet  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERStam Wars - 4yo f
Seabhac- Desdemona ( )
 3-11 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:16.14 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 4,8  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€1.200
Pushtan-Pokal - Viererwette Mit 20.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. Jackpot 11.733,85 Euro
1st: Aegis Power 2nd: Second Sight 3rd: Stam Wars
Owners: Litex Commerce AD  Trainer: Miltcho G. Mintchev
GERSummer Storm - 8yo g
Linngari- Summertime ( )
 6-11 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:16.14 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 22,9  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€200
Pushtan-Pokal - Viererwette Mit 20.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. Jackpot 11.733,85 Euro
1st: Aegis Power 2nd: Second Sight 3rd: Stam Wars
Owners: Julia Fricke  Trainer: Bruce Hellier
GERTamar Valley - 4yo g
Amaron- Tatienne ( )
 9-14 Hoppegarten - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.01 - T: Good - SP: 23,4  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Linara Glashaus - Cup - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Epic Pass 2nd: Agent Sim 3rd: Ramz
Owners: Stall TSF  Trainer: Stefan Richter
GERThe Donald - 9yo g
Air Chief Marshal- Kenzinga ( )
 7-11 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:16.14 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 10,4  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Pushtan-Pokal - Viererwette Mit 20.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. Jackpot 11.733,85 Euro
1st: Aegis Power 2nd: Second Sight 3rd: Stam Wars
Owners: Vanessa Wutke  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERTime to Soar - 4yo f
Gleneagles- Holly's Kid ( )
 4-9 Krefeld - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.29 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 4,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€375
Nachhaltigkeits-Pokal
1st: Lilybet 2nd: Daydream Express 3rd: Surge
Owners: GTM Gmbh  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERTurfstar - 3yo g
Lord Of England- Turfmaid ( )
 SCR Hoppegarten - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.02 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Münchehofe
1st: Hope and Believe 2nd: Rabastero 3rd: Alatemagicbaby
Owners: Gestüt Auenquelle  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERUnique - 5yo f
Amaron- United Germany ( )
 9-10 Hoppegarten - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.65 - T: Good - SP: 19,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Fließ-Ausgleich
1st: Edinburgh Rock 2nd: Paradise Girl 3rd: Ser Snell
Owners: Stall Royal Blue  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERUnwetter - 6yo f
Earl Of Tinsdal- Ustiana ( )
 4-10 Hoppegarten - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:06.63 - T: Good - SP: 20,4  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€800
Nio-Trophy
1st: Velato 2nd: Sirbowtieman 3rd: Szia
Owners: Volker Franz Schleusner  Trainer: Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
GERUpright - 4yo c
Protectionist- Ungarin ( )
 6-12 Hoppegarten - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:34.37 - T: Good - SP: 11,5  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€200
Zoche-Ausgleich - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Oriental King 2nd: Shenzhen 3rd: Lazzaro
Owners: Lokotrans S.R.O./Tschechien  Trainer: Lubos Urbanek
*GERWaldadler - 5yo g
Adlerflug- Waldblume ( )
 1-9 Hoppegarten - R5 - 2800m - Time: 2:57.68 - T: Good - SP: 3,6  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€15.000
Altano-Rennen (Listed)
1st: Waldadler 2nd: Nastaria 3rd: Crystal Estrella
Owners: Stall Kalifornia  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERWild Run - 4yo g
Amaron- Wurfkette ( )
 7-9 Krefeld - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.14 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 6,7  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Privatkredit-Rennen
1st: Marmara Star 2nd: Imaran 3rd: Magritte du Champ
Owners: Stall Adele  Trainer: Marian Falk Weißmeier
*GERWonderful Boy - 3yo c
Sea The Moon- Wonderful Görl ( )
 3-7 Krefeld - R4 - 1700m - Time: 1:50.61 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 2,8  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Der Große Online-Banking-Preis - Dr. Busch-Memorial - Jackpot In Der Dreierwette 3.398,48 Euro (Group 3)
1st: Maigret 2nd: New Emerald 3rd: Wonderful Boy
Owners: Thomas Georg Jander  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERWoodstone - 5yo c
Adlerflug- Waldtraut ( )
 3-9 Hoppegarten - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:18.43 - T: Good - SP: 7,0  Stakes:
€20,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Logierhaus-Ausgleich
1st: Dolomit 2nd: Downtown 3rd: Woodstone
Owners: Robert Hanning U.Roberto R  Trainer: Stefan Richter
ITYBelinda Bell (GER) - 4yo f
Roaring Lion (Ire)- Bastille (Saddex)
 9-13 Roma - R8 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€14535
Earnings:
Premio Jebel Ali (Handicap Principale )
1st: Alabama Pearl (IRE) 2nd: Sound of Love 3rd: Summer Lady
Owners: A. Sanna  Breeder: Gestuet Westerberg  Trainer: Soc. All. L.G. Di Dio
ITYGhorgan (GER) - 3yo c
Study Of Man (Ire)- Guavia (Invincible Spirit)
 3-14 Roma - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€107100
Earnings:
Premio Parioli Hid Italian 2000 Guineas (Gr3-Tris )
1st: Melfi 2nd: Maturlo 3rd: Ghorgan (GER)
Owners: J. Mitchell  Breeder: Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof  Trainer: Andreas Wohler
ITYStop Loss (GER) - 5yo c
Maxios- Sky Dancing (Exit To Nowhere)
 Fell Merano - R3 - 3000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Royal Mougins (Siepi Maiden O a Vendere )
1st: Berkshire Phoenix (IRE) 2nd: Sky Constellation 3rd: Assassin
Owners: O. Ryzhak  Breeder: Gestuet Hof Ittlingen  Trainer: Josef Vana jr
ITYThree Havanas (GER) - 3yo f
Havana Grey (Ire)- Three Ducks (Diktat)
 6-17 Roma - R6 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€107100
Earnings:
Premio Regina Elena Italian 1000 Guineas (Gr3-Tris )
1st: Beenham (IRE) 2nd: Grand Saxon (IRE) 3rd: Calle Almazora
Owners: J. Mitchell  Breeder: Gestuet Karlshof  Trainer: H. Grewe
*ITYVerso le Stelle - 3yo c
Sea The Stars- Virginia Sun (Doyen)
 5-12 Roma - R3 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€33660
Earnings:
Premio Botticelli (Listed Race ) (Listed)
1st: Dark Defence 2nd: Chicotai 3rd: Toussaint
Owners: A. Satta  Breeder: Gestuet Auenquelle  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
SPACrayon (FR) - 3yo c
Sommerabend- Veldargent (Kendargent)
 2-11 La Zarzuela - R1 - 1800m - Time: 1:53.86 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
11900€
Earnings:
Ercolini
1st: Rush In the City (FR) 2nd: Crayon (FR) 3rd: Fuera Light (IRE)
Owners: Salvador Marquez  Trainer: B. Valenti
SPAGeorgios (GER) - 5yo c
Poet's Voice- Gotia (Teofilo)
 4-11 La Zarzuela - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.48 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
20400€
Earnings:
Andrã‰s Covarrubias
1st: The Snapper (IRE) 2nd: Witiza 3rd: Faith Rose
Owners: Zacarias Sarmiento  Trainer: O. Anaya

2024-04-27

DENDimitria (GER) - 3yo c
Areion- Donavita (Kendargent)
 2-13 Klampenborg - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:43.50 - T: Soft - SP: 245  Stakes:
35,000kr
Earnings:
8,750kr
3-Års Maidenløb
1st: Garlic 2nd: Dimitria (GER) 3rd: You Better Move On (IRE)
  Breeder: Ger Tyskland  Trainer: Kajsa Lindsjø
DENDimitria (GER) - 3yo c
Areion- Donavita (Kendargent)
 2-13 Klampenborg - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:43.50 - T: Soft - SP: 245  Stakes:
35,000kr
Earnings:
8,750kr
3-Års Maidenløb
1st: Garlic 2nd: Dimitria (GER) 3rd: You Better Move On (IRE)
  Breeder: Ger Tyskland  Trainer: Kajsa Lindsjø
*DENWeltruhm (GB) - 8yo g
Excelebration- Wilddrossel (Dalakhani)
 7-9 Klampenborg - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:50.60 - T: Soft - SP: 410  Stakes:
200,000kr
Earnings:
Danish Jockey Club Cup (L) (Listed)
1st: Good Fortune 2nd: Slava Ukraini 3rd: Unconquerable (IRE)
  Breeder: Gb England  Trainer: Susanne Strand
FRALex Luthor (IRE) - 7yo g
Lethal Force- Pointed Arch (Rock of Gibraltar)
 5-12 Lyon Parilly - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:40:57 - T: Soft - SP: 10  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
€850
Prix de Monplaisir (Handicap)
1st: Kenzal (FR) 2nd: Premiere D'Estejo (FR) 3rd: Heytesbury Lane (IRE)
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Breeder: D. Iceton  Trainer: Fx. Weissmeier
GBCarlton (GB) - 4yo g
Frankel (GB)- Chantra (GER) (Lando (GER))
 SCR Doncaster - R1 - 14.5f - Time: 3:26.67 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
£3,768
Earnings:
Trevor Beasley 80 Years Old Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: Corsican Caper (IRE) 2nd: Calshot Spit (IRE) 3rd: Park Paddocks (IRE)
Owners: S Rain  Breeder: Gestut Haus Ittlingen  Trainer: Tracy Waggott
GBClassic Lord (GER) - 6yo g
Lord Of England (GER)- Classic Diva (GER) (Sholokhov (IRE))
 99-17 Sandown - R7 - 19.8f - Time: 4:53.30 - T: Soft - SP: 66/1  Stakes:
£18,210
Earnings:
Bet365 Handicap Hurdle (Gbb Race) (0-145) (2) 4yo+
1st: Ike Sport (FR) 2nd: Pic Roc (IRE) 3rd: Kamaxos (FR)
Owners: The Pant Wilkin Partnership 001  Breeder: Frau S Meier-Zahnd  Trainer: Tim Vaughan
GBRoxanne (GER) - 4yo f
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Registara (GER) (Sternkoenig (IRE))
 7-7 Doncaster - R5 - 11.9f - Time: 2:39.09 - T: Soft - SP: 3/1F  Stakes:
£10,468
Earnings:
Five Rise Contractors and Bentley Drains Ebf Premier Fillies' Handicap (0-90) (3) 3yo+
1st: Flash Bardot (GB) 2nd: Sweet Fantasy (GB) 3rd: Divine Comedy (IRE)
Owners: The Megsons  Breeder: Gestut Gorlsdorf  Trainer: Ed Dunlop
IREWeston (GER) - 5yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Wilddrossel (GER) (Dalakhani (IRE))
 SCR Navan - R8 - 13f - Time: 2:59.15 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
£7,952
Earnings:
Navan Handicap 3yo+
1st: Boher Road (IRE) 2nd: Eastern Legend (IRE) 3rd: Zoffman (IRE)
Owners: H Rogers  Breeder: Gestut Rottgen  Trainer: H Rogers
ITYGarbo - 3yo f
Soldier Hollow- Giulietta (Sternkoenig)
 15-16 Milano - R1 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Nbf Lanes Hydrafit (Maiden )
1st: Sopran Eagle 2nd: Valdicava 3rd: Collera Ghiacciata
Owners: N. Pinna  Breeder: Gestuet Goerlsdorf  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYKatie Malone - 3yo f
Best Solution (GB)- Kheshvar (Ire) (Shamardal)
 3-9 Milano - R7 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€5737.5
Earnings:
€765
Premio Gastro Horse Relax (Handicap )
1st: Vitarli (IRE) 2nd: Sultan of Swing 3rd: Katie Malone
Owners: A. Satta  Breeder: Gestuet Hachetal  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYMythico - 6yo c
Adlerflug (Ire)- Madhyana (Monsun)
 6-8 Milano - R4 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€69615
Earnings:
Premio Ambrosiano (Gr3 )
1st: Best of Lips (IRE) 2nd: Wild Pansy (GB) 3rd: Lord Sakay
Owners: L. Delozier  Breeder: Thomas M. Bretzger  Trainer: J.P. Carvalho
ITYSujaya - 3yo f
Helmet- Suada (Maxios)
 7-10 Milano - R2 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11475
Earnings:
Premio Bbag (Condizionata )
1st: Beauty of Tuscany 2nd: Newport Bay (IRE) 3rd: Brown Pearl
Owners: A. Mezzatesta  Breeder: Art 4 Horseracing  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYWilde Zeit - 3yo f
Amaron- Wurfkette (Black Sam Bellamy)
 17-16 Milano - R1 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Nbf Lanes Hydrafit (Maiden )
1st: Sopran Eagle 2nd: Valdicava 3rd: Collera Ghiacciata
Owners: A. Deias  Breeder: Elisabeth Bus  Trainer: K. Kerekes

2024-04-26

FRAAerion (GER) - 8yo g
Areion- Arabella (Trempolino)
 7-17 Chantilly - R6 - 1900m - Time: 1:56:52 - T: Good - SP: 37  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix du Chemin des Poissonniers (Handicap)
1st: Harrison Point (FR) 2nd: Lou Balicot (FR) 3rd: Dream Again (FR)
Owners: Stephan Schreiber  Breeder: Mme A. Haller  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRABeautiful Aspen (FR) - 6yo f
Dabirsim- Aspen Darlin (Indian Haven)
 1-14 Chantilly - R9 - 1900m - Time: 1:55:55 - T: Good - SP: 6.3  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix de la Pierre Tournante
1st: Beautiful Aspen (FR) 2nd: Brandywine (FR) 3rd: Fuego Del Amor (FR)
Owners: Philippe Lemoine-Boucaud  Breeder: I.G.E.P.  Trainer: E. Libaud (S)
FRAEden (FR) - 4yo f
Reliable Man- Eva's Time (Monsun)
 14-14 Chantilly - R9 - 1900m - Time: 1:55:55 - T: Good - SP: 18  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix de la Pierre Tournante
1st: Beautiful Aspen (FR) 2nd: Brandywine (FR) 3rd: Fuego Del Amor (FR)
Owners: J.Mahiques/European Bloodstock M  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management  Trainer: G. Pannier
FRARobinie (GB) - 4yo f
Cracksman- Romance Story (New Approach)
 1-11 Chantilly - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:31:09 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 25  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix du Champ D'Alouette
1st: Robinie (GB) 2nd: Alerio (GER) 3rd: Utamaro (GER)
Owners: Stall Grafenberg  Breeder: Gestut Ittlingen  Trainer: S. Smrczek
FRARonaldo (GER) - 10yo g
Scalo- Reine Galante (Danehill)
 8-17 Chantilly - R6 - 1900m - Time: 1:56:52 - T: Good - SP: 7.9  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix du Chemin des Poissonniers (Handicap)
1st: Harrison Point (FR) 2nd: Lou Balicot (FR) 3rd: Dream Again (FR)
Owners: Danny Rosport  Breeder: Gestut Ittlingen  Trainer: M. Krebs (S)
FRASir Walter (FR) - 4yo g
The Grey Gatsby- Sky and Sand (Three Valleys)
 8-17 Chantilly - R8 - 1900m - Time: 1:55:82 - T: Good - SP: 41  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix du Chemin de la Cartouche (Handicap)
1st: King of Twist (FR) 2nd: Shawbak (FR) 3rd: Martial Art (FR)
Owners: Christoph M. Holschbach  Breeder: Capricorn Stud Sa  Trainer: H. Blume
FRAUtamaro (GER) - 6yo c
Reliable Man- Ungarin (Goofalik)
 3-11 Chantilly - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:31:09 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 3.7  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix du Champ D'Alouette
1st: Robinie (GB) 2nd: Alerio (GER) 3rd: Utamaro (GER)
Owners: Stall Cimba  Breeder: Ecurie Roettgen  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
GBForcing Bull (FR) - 7yo g
Papal Bull (GB)- Florice (GER) (Lord Of England (GER))
 99-11 Perth - R1 - 16.2f - Time: 4:2.30 - T: Soft - SP: 50/1  Stakes:
£7,922
Earnings:
Ak Bets Best Price Every Runner Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+
1st: Scots Poet (GB) 2nd: Cuban Cigar (GB) 3rd: Mack The Man (IRE)
Owners: The Turner Family  Breeder: Detouillon Raphael Et Frederique Et Al  Trainer: Donald McCain
IREBad Desire (FR) - 3yo c
Wootton Bassett (GB)- Zalia (FR) (Oasis Dream (GB))
 3-18 Cork - R1 - 8f - Time: 1:42.40 - T: Heavy - SP: 7/2  Stakes:
£6,413
Earnings:
€1,12
Welcome to Cork Racecourse Mallow Maiden 3yo
1st: Sharinay (GB) 2nd: Super Sox (GB) 3rd: Bad Desire (FR)
Owners: ES Racing, Shanahan, Magnier, Williams  Breeder: E A R L Haras De Grandcamp  Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
*IREDerida (GER) - 5yo m
Reliable Man (GB)- Damour (GER) (Azamour (IRE))
 11-12 Cork - R3 - 12.1f - Time: 2:42.43 - T: Soft - SP: 18/1  Stakes:
£25,652
Earnings:
Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Noblesse Stakes (Listed Race) (Fillies & Mares) 4yo+ (Listed)
1st: Thunder Roll (IRE) 2nd: Sumiha (IRE) 3rd: Trevaunance (IRE)
Owners: E S Racing  Breeder: Gestut Rottgen  Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
*USAAtomic Blonde (GER) - 5yo m
The Grey Gatsby (IRE)- Alwina (GER) (Areion (GER))
 2-6 Keeneland - R8 - 12f - Time: 2:27.80 - T: Firm - SP: 4.23  Stakes:
$300,000
Earnings:
$49,375
Bewitch S (Group 3)
1st: Chop Chop (USA) 2nd: Atomic Blonde (GER) 3rd: Vergara (USA)
Owners: West Point Thoroughbreds  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: Clement Christophe

2024-04-25

AUSAchaeus (GER) - 8yo G
Tertullian (USA)- Anatola (GER) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
 SCR Moe - R7 - 1628m - Time: 1:43.20 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
$27,000
Earnings:
Ladbroke It! (Bm58)
1st: Fine Weather 2nd: Zilzie Lad (NZ) 3rd: Red On Red
Owners: Mrs S E Wells & G N Wells  Trainer: Susie Wells
AUSBill Peyto (IRE) - 6yo G
Acclamation (GB)- Ardeola (GER) (Manduro (GER))
 ABANDONED Armidale - R1 - 1900m - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
$12,000
Earnings:
West Armidale Business Houses (Bm58)
Owners: Arjay Services (Mgr: R J Clement)  Trainer: Ms J Clement
FRAKey to Success (GER) - 7yo g
Dabirsim- Kolosseum (Samum)
 6-7 La Teste de Buch - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:41:06 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 18  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix Jacques Meller
1st: Ifach (IRE) 2nd: Alexej (GB) 3rd: Maroon Six (FR)
Owners: Cuadra Mazantinni  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: A. Carrasco Sanchez
FRALucky Eye (FR) - 4yo f
Golden Horn- Polar Eyes (Dubawi)
 8-13 Longchamp - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:39:42 - T: Soft - SP: 22  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Athenee
1st: Caramelito (FR) 2nd: Harper (gb) 3rd: Sous la Neige (FR)
Owners: Lucky Stables  Breeder: Imperial Bloodstock Sarl, First Racing Sp Zo.O  Trainer: A. Bolte
FRASavannenstern (GER) - 3yo c
Cloth of Stars- Savanne (Rock of Gibraltar)
 3-5 Longchamp - R3 - 2150m - Time: 2:20:58 - T: Soft - SP: 3.2  Stakes:
€35000
Earnings:
Prix de Ferrieres
1st: Sosie (ire) 2nd: Arrow Eagle (FR) 3rd: Savannenstern (GER)
Owners: Gestut Ammerland  Breeder: Gestut Ammerland  Trainer: A. Fabre (S)
FRATimballina (GER) - 4yo f
Doyen- Timbalada (Big Shuffle)
 8-18 Longchamp - R4 - 2150m - Time: 2:17:72 - T: Soft - SP: 39  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix du Lion de Belfort (Handicap)
1st: Vega of Saints (IRE) 2nd: Hadya (FR) 3rd: Joyeuse Sage (FR)
Owners: Philippe Hartzer  Breeder: Gestut Auenquelle  Trainer: Y. Bonnefoy (S)
FRATimotheus (GER) - 6yo g
Amaron- Topkapi Diamond (Acclamation)
 13-13 Longchamp - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:39:42 - T: Soft - SP: 46  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Athenee
1st: Caramelito (FR) 2nd: Harper (gb) 3rd: Sous la Neige (FR)
Owners: Stall Phantom  Breeder: H. Hagemann  Trainer: A. Kleinkorres
FRAVintage Moon (ger) - 4yo c
Sea the Moon- Vintage Rum (Rock of Gibraltar)
 10-13 Longchamp - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:39:42 - T: Soft - SP: 58  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Athenee
1st: Caramelito (FR) 2nd: Harper (gb) 3rd: Sous la Neige (FR)
Owners: Gestut Auenquelle  Breeder: Gestut Auenquelle  Trainer: S. Smrczek
GBJelski (GER) - 10yo g
Kallisto (GER)- Just Zoud (GB) (Ezzoud (IRE))
 6-11 Perth - R2 - 20.2f - Time: 5:7.69 - T: Soft - SP: 80/1  Stakes:
£4,753
Earnings:
Assured Partners Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+
1st: What A Johnny (IRE) 2nd: Euchan Falls (IRE) 3rd: Final Edgar (IRE)
Owners: The Running In Rail Partnership  Breeder: J Ditscheid  Trainer: James Moffatt
GBJust Chasing May (GB) - 5yo g
Isfahan (GER)- Just For Show (IRE) (Poet's Voice (GB))
 4-11 Huntingdon - R4 - 19.6f - Time: 4:54.54 - T: Standard - SP: 7/2  Stakes:
£4,093
Earnings:
£471.2
Follow Racing Tv On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-100) (5) 4yo+
1st: Ferrobin (IRE) 2nd: The Dark Edge (IRE) 3rd: Fox's Socks (FR)
Owners: Mrs F Hook  Breeder: Gestut Elsetal  Trainer: Ben Pauling
GBQuian (GER) - 8yo g
Mastercraftsman (IRE)- Quiana (GER) (Monsun (GER))
 9-11 Huntingdon - R5 - 19.6f - Time: 4:49.59 - T: Standard - SP: 9/1  Stakes:
£4,093
Earnings:
Follow Racing Tv On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (Div Ii) (0-100) (5) 4yo+
1st: Halligator (FR) 2nd: Saxons Lane (IRE) 3rd: Copernic Du Mazet (FR)
Owners: Energy Bunnies Racing Club  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Thomas Gallagher
GBQuian (GER) - 8yo g
Mastercraftsman (IRE)- Quiana (GER) (Monsun (GER))
 9-11 Huntingdon - R5 - 19.6f - Time: 4:49.59 - T: Standard - SP: 9/1  Stakes:
£4,093
Earnings:
Follow Racing Tv On Twitter Handicap Hurdle (Div Ii) (0-100) (5) 4yo+
1st: Halligator (FR) 2nd: Saxons Lane (IRE) 3rd: Copernic Du Mazet (FR)
Owners: Energy Bunnies Racing Club  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Thomas Gallagher
NORTwo Times (GER) - 9yo g
Reliable Man- Tiger Lilly (Tiger Hill)
 5-6 Øvrevoll - R3 - 2500m - Time: 2:45.60 - T: Good - SP: 79/10  Stakes:
63700Kr
Earnings:
Ares Handicap
1st: Macjack 2nd: Khatun (GB) 3rd: Away Wit Da Fairys (IRE)
Owners: Stall Birgitta  Breeder: Friederike Mrodzinsky  Trainer: Cathrine Erichsen

2024-04-24

FRAKito (GER) - 3yo c
Zazou- Kazzira (Konigstiger)
 11-14 Evreux - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:41:90 - T: Very Soft - SP: 8.9  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix France Galop (Handicap)
1st: Day Trader (FR) 2nd: Nath Show (IRE) 3rd: Meisho Bonheur (FR)
Owners: Stall Duesseldorf Fighters  Breeder: A. Taber  Trainer: Mme R. Weissmeier
FRALake Naivasha (IRE) - 5yo f
Almanzor- Nomadic (Duke of Marmalade)
 1-11 Marseille Borely - R6 - 1700m - Time: 1:43:33 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 13  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix du Printemps
1st: Lake Naivasha (IRE) 2nd: Denia (IRE) 3rd: Soan (FR)
Owners: Christophe Becherel  Breeder: Suc. S. Niarchos  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRAPirouz (ger) - 5yo g
Counterattack- Parivash (Singspiel)
 4-13 Evreux - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:51:90 - T: Very Soft - SP: 3.9  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Francois Boutin (Claiming)
1st: Chibani (FR) 2nd: Matt Machine (IRE) 3rd: Plain Beau (GB)
Owners: Niccolo Rugani  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: F. Santella
FRAPlain Beau (GB) - 9yo g
Thewayyouare- Preveza (Dalakhani)
 3-13 Evreux - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:51:90 - T: Very Soft - SP: 3.3  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Francois Boutin (Claiming)
1st: Chibani (FR) 2nd: Matt Machine (IRE) 3rd: Plain Beau (GB)
Owners: Gianni Caggiula  Breeder: Dj. Burke  Trainer: Jul. Phelippon
FRAPote (FR) - 3yo g
Shamalgan- Sigrid (Invincible Spirit)
 3-8 Evreux - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:52:50 - T: Very Soft - SP: 1.8  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix Alec Head (Claiming)
1st: Flory du Ninian (FR) 2nd: Aaron (FR) 3rd: Pote (FR)
Owners: Stall Moriki's Friends  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: H. Blume
FRARiyak (FR) - 6yo g
Rajsaman- Skalya (Sagacity)
 9-13 Evreux - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:51:90 - T: Very Soft - SP: 11  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Francois Boutin (Claiming)
1st: Chibani (FR) 2nd: Matt Machine (IRE) 3rd: Plain Beau (GB)
Owners: Last Unicorn Racing  Breeder: Ecurie Euroling  Trainer: R. Rohne
ITYNightliner - 3yo g
Tai Chi (Ire)- Noble Lady (Sholokov)
 1-9 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Maslogarth (Handicap )
1st: Nightliner 2nd: Stamper (IRE) 3rd: Sopran Owen
Owners: A. Satta  Breeder: Gestuet Etzean  Trainer: S. Dettori
ITYNight of Dreams - 3yo g
Amaron (Ire)- Night Of Love (Lord Of England)
 4-9 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Maslogarth (Handicap )
1st: Nightliner 2nd: Stamper (IRE) 3rd: Sopran Owen
Owners: F. Bossa  Breeder: Gestuet Etzean  Trainer: L. Vitabile
ITYSopran Pericle - 3yo c
Starspangledbanner (Ire)- Paragua (Nayef)
 12-13 Milano - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Circuiti Di San Siro (Maiden )
1st: Finch 2nd: Dom Approach 3rd: Aramis
Owners: S. Gandini  Breeder: Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYWind of Dream - 3yo c
Dream Ahead (Ire)- Windya (Linamix)
 5-13 Milano - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Circuiti Di San Siro (Maiden )
1st: Finch 2nd: Dom Approach 3rd: Aramis
Owners: L. Maniezzi  Breeder: J.Y. Payet Descombes-M.me J.Y. Payet  Trainer: K. Kerekes
SWEFury the Bullet (GER) - 8yo g
Overdose- Fareia (Areion)
 4-6 Bro Park - R6 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: 2,81  Stakes:
39,000kr
Earnings:
2,730kr
Järnlöpning
1st: Jessamine 2nd: Bedazzling (IRE) 3rd: Stamford Blue (IRE)
Owners: Vång Catharina  Breeder: Gestüt Lindenhof  Trainer: Catharina Vång

2024-04-23

*FRAAnge Pitou (FR) - 5yo g
Adlerflug- Imagery (Monsun)
 8-9 Compiegne - R4 - 3800m - Time: 4:27:18 - T: Very Soft - SP: 24  Stakes:
€88000
Earnings:
Prix du Mont Dore (Listed) (Listed)
1st: Gold Tweet (FR) 2nd: Guarana (FR) 3rd: Le Philosophe (FR)
Owners: Josef Vana  Breeder: Yeguada Centurion Slu  Trainer: J. Vana
FRASaam (FR) - 8yo g
Kendargent- Super Hantem (Royal Anthem)
 9-13 Le Mans - R5 - 2300m - Time: 2:23:97 - T: Good - SP: 16  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de Pruille-Le-Chetif (Handicap)
1st: Kaleo Palace (FR) 2nd: Morisot (FR) 3rd: Monaco Rules (IRE)
Owners: Alain Glaziou  Breeder: Fratini Allev. E Corse Srl  Trainer: S. Gouyette (S)
FRASanto (GER) - 3yo c
Reliable Man- Saldennahe (Next Desert)
 9-11 Le Mans - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:39:66 - T: Good - SP: 10  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix du Canton de La-Fleche (Handicap)
1st: Elkabier (FR) 2nd: Redpearl (FR) 3rd: City of Gold (FR)
Owners: Rolf Siepmann  Breeder: W. Lechner  Trainer: Y. Barberot (S)
GBElham Valley (FR) - 7yo g
Tin Horse (IRE)- Dame Du Floc (IRE) (Peintre Celebre (USA))
 3-12 Southwell - R6 - 20.4f - Time: 5:13.20 - T: Soft - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£4,066
Earnings:
£935.5
Read Harry Cobden's Blog At Planet Sport Bet Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (0-120) (4) 4yo+
1st: High Treason (GB) 2nd: Nothin To Ask (IRE) 3rd: Elham Valley (FR)
Owners: J R Cornwall  Breeder: Mme Sarah Lhermite  Trainer: Charles & Adam Pogson
GBWestern Soldier (GER) - 6yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Wamika (GER) (Shirocco (GER))
 7-7 Epsom - R3 - 10.1f - Time: 2:7.33 - T: Good - SP: 80/1  Stakes:
£25,770
Earnings:
Lilley Plummer Risks City & Suburban Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+
1st: Crystal Delight (GB) 2nd: Ziggy (GB) 3rd: Silent Film (GB)
Owners: Kenyon And Romans  Breeder: Gestut Park Wiedingen  Trainer: Joe Tizzard

2024-04-22

FRAAuenwolf (GER) - 10yo g
Lord of England- Auenprincess (Kornado)
 16-16 Strasbourg - R1 - 3000m - Time: 3:31:24 - T: Very Soft - SP: 12  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Bruche
1st: Costa Edita (FR) 2nd: La Templiere (FR) 3rd: Auen Adventure (GER)
Owners: Claude Foeller  Breeder: Gestut Hofgut Heymann  Trainer: J. Parize
FRACandyman (FR) - 3yo g
Guignol- Lady's Day (Librettist)
 5-11 Strasbourg - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:05:92 - T: Very Soft - SP: 24  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix de la Communaute de Commune de la Basse Zorn
1st: Global Health (FR) 2nd: Tuppes (FR) 3rd: Nobleman (FR)
Owners: Ecurie M. Tschopp  Breeder: H. Gritscher  Trainer: Mme Y. Vollmer
FRADiana (GER) - 6yo f
Amaron- Diamond Lady (Lord of England)
 8-16 Strasbourg - R1 - 3000m - Time: 3:31:24 - T: Very Soft - SP: 30  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Bruche
1st: Costa Edita (FR) 2nd: La Templiere (FR) 3rd: Auen Adventure (GER)
Owners: Ajax Racing  Breeder: Stall Proclamat  Trainer: Mme J. Mayer
FRAFrankie's Boy (FR) - 5yo g
Evasive- Sigrid (Invincible Spirit)
 3-15 Strasbourg - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:18:01 - T: Very Soft - SP: 24  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix de Wissembourg (Handicap)
1st: Waitara (FR) 2nd: Lighted Glory (FR) 3rd: Frankie's Boy (FR)
Owners: Frank Hinkelmann  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRAGift of the G (IRE) - 6yo g
Biraaj- Macau (Dashing Blade)
 6-16 Bordeaux Le Bouscat - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:03:42 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 33  Stakes:
€53000
Earnings:
Handicap de Bordeaux (Handicap)
1st: Royaumont (FR) 2nd: Bevan (FR) 3rd: Morphewan (FR)
Owners: Xavier Salles  Breeder: C. Marnane  Trainer: Mme J. Soubagne
FRAGoodnight Baby (FR) - 5yo f
Shamalgan- Gloomy Sunday (Singspiel)
 12-14 Strasbourg - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:19:00 - T: Very Soft - SP: 9.5  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix D'Altenstadt (Handicap)
1st: As de Juilley (FR) 2nd: Antrim (FR) 3rd: Fede Galizia (IRE)
Owners: Stall Brasilien  Breeder: Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang  Trainer: G. Batistic
FRAHegrina (IRE) - 4yo f
Elzaam- Surrey Pink (Kyllachy)
 10-16 Strasbourg - R1 - 3000m - Time: 3:31:24 - T: Very Soft - SP: 69  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Bruche
1st: Costa Edita (FR) 2nd: La Templiere (FR) 3rd: Auen Adventure (GER)
Owners: Stall de Luxe  Breeder: Stevenson  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRAIndian Sunset (FR) - 5yo f
Areion- Indian Breeze (Monsun)
 9-15 Strasbourg - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:18:01 - T: Very Soft - SP: 22  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix de Wissembourg (Handicap)
1st: Waitara (FR) 2nd: Lighted Glory (FR) 3rd: Frankie's Boy (FR)
Owners: Mme Stephanie Suarez  Breeder: Yeguada Centurion Slu  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRALovely Tess (FR) - 4yo f
American Devil- Goldfieber (Medaaly)
 8-14 Strasbourg - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:19:00 - T: Very Soft - SP: 13  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix D'Altenstadt (Handicap)
1st: As de Juilley (FR) 2nd: Antrim (FR) 3rd: Fede Galizia (IRE)
Owners: Gestut Sommerberg  Breeder: Mme P. Sels,Mme I. Sels  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRAMolly Power (GER) - 7yo g
Soldier Hollow- Molly Dancer (Shareef Dancer)
 7-13 Strasbourg - R2 - 3800m - Time: 4:53:74 - T: Holding - SP: 21  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix des Asperges (Handicap)
1st: Ginota (FR) 2nd: Pomm Run (FR) 3rd: Balador (FR)
Owners: Francis Fuchs  Breeder: Gestut Auenquelle  Trainer: Mme A. Faltejskova
FRANaruto (GER) - 5yo g
Counterattack- Nessaya (Soldier of Fortune)
 5-14 Strasbourg - R7 - 3600m - Time: 4:38:54 - T: Holding - SP: 30  Stakes:
€30000
Earnings:
Prix D'Enghien
1st: Jeune Coko (FR) 2nd: Kristal du Seuil (FR) 3rd: Libueno (FR)
Owners: Stall Emoji  Breeder: G. Grimish  Trainer: P. Vovcenko
FRAPrincess (GER) - 3yo f
Lord of England- Pray (Maxios)
 8-12 Strasbourg - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:31:71 - T: Very Soft - SP: 13  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de Baden-Baden (Claiming)
1st: Honky Tonk Woman (FR) 2nd: Scan for Champagne (FR) 3rd: Xaarine (FR)
Owners: Guido-Werner-Hermann Schmitt  Breeder: Gwh. Schmitt  Trainer: A. Suborics
FRARiver Lilly (FR) - 7yo f
Stormy River- Killi (Indian Rocket)
 5-14 Strasbourg - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:19:00 - T: Very Soft - SP: 31  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix D'Altenstadt (Handicap)
1st: As de Juilley (FR) 2nd: Antrim (FR) 3rd: Fede Galizia (IRE)
Owners: Jeremie Bossert  Breeder: S.C.E.A. Ecurie de Montfort,Mme P. Ades-Hazan,Mme G. Henochsberg  Trainer: J. Bossert
FRARockstar Martini (IRE) - 3yo g
James Garfield- Angel de la Gesse (Dark Angel)
 6-12 Strasbourg - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:31:71 - T: Very Soft - SP: 17  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de Baden-Baden (Claiming)
1st: Honky Tonk Woman (FR) 2nd: Scan for Champagne (FR) 3rd: Xaarine (FR)
Owners: Mme Romy Van Der Meulen  Breeder: Rathbarry Stud  Trainer: Mme R. Van Der Meulen
FRAScan for Champagne (FR) - 3yo g
Guignol- Sharissima (Shamardal)
 2-12 Strasbourg - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:31:71 - T: Very Soft - SP: 8.2  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de Baden-Baden (Claiming)
1st: Honky Tonk Woman (FR) 2nd: Scan for Champagne (FR) 3rd: Xaarine (FR)
Owners: Europen Bl.Mgt/ M.Hasselbach  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management  Trainer: R. Rohne
FRASeventh Wonder (FR) - 3yo c
Waldpark- Seventh Sense (Samum)
 4-12 Strasbourg - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:31:71 - T: Very Soft - SP: 35  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de Baden-Baden (Claiming)
1st: Honky Tonk Woman (FR) 2nd: Scan for Champagne (FR) 3rd: Xaarine (FR)
Owners: Achim Merkel  Breeder: Gestut Eulenberger Hof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRASkipper (FR) - 5yo g
Manduro- Soudabeh (King's Best)
 4-14 Strasbourg - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:19:00 - T: Very Soft - SP: 7.7  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix D'Altenstadt (Handicap)
1st: As de Juilley (FR) 2nd: Antrim (FR) 3rd: Fede Galizia (IRE)
Owners: Mme A. Moser/Gerhard Moser  Breeder: Gestut Eulenberger Hof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRASuper (GER) - 3yo c
Red Jazz- Shaheen (Tertullian)
 7-12 Strasbourg - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:31:71 - T: Very Soft - SP: 24  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de Baden-Baden (Claiming)
1st: Honky Tonk Woman (FR) 2nd: Scan for Champagne (FR) 3rd: Xaarine (FR)
Owners: Stall Biancolino  Breeder: A. Jorres, Gestut Lindenhof  Trainer: P. Vovcenko
FRASuper Zoom (FR) - 5yo g
Areion- Supremacy (King's Best)
 7-15 Strasbourg - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:18:01 - T: Very Soft - SP: 9.4  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix de Wissembourg (Handicap)
1st: Waitara (FR) 2nd: Lighted Glory (FR) 3rd: Frankie's Boy (FR)
Owners: Stall Kontiqua  Breeder: Capricorn Stud Sa  Trainer: M. Keller
FRASweet Author (IRE) - 7yo g
Authorized- Sworn Pro (Protektor)
 9-16 Strasbourg - R1 - 3000m - Time: 3:31:24 - T: Very Soft - SP: 52  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Bruche
1st: Costa Edita (FR) 2nd: La Templiere (FR) 3rd: Auen Adventure (GER)
Owners: Passion Stables  Breeder: Gestut Wittekindshof  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRATrust On Me (FR) - 7yo f
Elvstroem- Try With Me (Nayef)
 14-14 Strasbourg - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:19:00 - T: Very Soft - SP: 18  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix D'Altenstadt (Handicap)
1st: As de Juilley (FR) 2nd: Antrim (FR) 3rd: Fede Galizia (IRE)
Owners: Stall Challenger  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: W. Glanz
FRATuppes (FR) - 3yo c
Dschingis Secret- Konigskrone (Shirocco)
 2-11 Strasbourg - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:05:92 - T: Very Soft - SP: 42  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix de la Communaute de Commune de la Basse Zorn
1st: Global Health (FR) 2nd: Tuppes (FR) 3rd: Nobleman (FR)
Owners: Holger Renz  Breeder: H. Wirth  Trainer: G. Geisler
GBLord Protector (GER) - 6yo g
Pastorius (GER)- Lady Jacamira (GER) (Lord Of England (GER))
 8-9 Pontefract - R3 - 10f - Time: 2:21.27 - T: Soft - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£13,916
Earnings:
Riu Hotels and Resorts Handicap (0-100) (2) 4yo+
1st: Bolster (GB) 2nd: Lightening Company (IRE) 3rd: Esmeray (IRE)
Owners: The Beer Stalkers & Ruth Carr  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: Ruth Carr
GBThree Cliffs Bay (GER) - 6yo g
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- The Beauty (GER) (Dashing Blade (GB))
 SCR Ffos Las - R1 - 15.8f - Time: 3:53.40 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
£4,357
Earnings:
Dragonbet Best Odds On Welsh Sport Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) (4) 4yo+
1st: Rath Gaul Boy (IRE) 2nd: Patriotik (FR) 3rd: Dunbulcan Bay (IRE)
Owners: David M Williams  Breeder: Frau S Hallstein  Trainer: Evan Williams
IREGlady Max (IRE) - 6yo g
Maxios (GB)- Glady Romana (GER) (Doyen (IRE))
 4-16 Tramore - R3 - 21.5f - Time: 5:39.30 - T: Soft - SP: 7/2F  Stakes:
£5,130
Earnings:
€400
Anne Valley Walk Handicap Hurdle (80-95) 4yo+
1st: Brownstone (IRE) 2nd: Toor Moon (IRE) 3rd: Mrs Biddle (IRE)
Owners: Any Given Day Syndicate  Breeder: Stall Oberlausitz  Trainer: James Joseph Mangan

2024-04-21

CZEAnhor (GER) - 9yo g
Kamsin (GER)- Alakhania (IRE) (Dalakhani(IRE))
 5-8 Praha - R8 - 1800m - Time: 1:54.89 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
30 000Kc
Earnings:
Mikeshova Cena
1st: Bastilla (FR) 2nd: Carrot 3rd: Dangerous
Owners: Salvator Racing Club  Breeder: Gest.Karlshof  Trainer: Petrlík Allan
CZEBastilla (FR) - 4yo f
Cloth of Stars (IRE)- Pinaruh (FR) (Iffraaj(GB))
 1-8 Praha - R8 - 1800m - Time: 1:54.89 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
30 000Kc
Earnings:
Mikeshova Cena
1st: Bastilla (FR) 2nd: Carrot 3rd: Dangerous
Owners: FVE – Relay JK Levín  Breeder: Le Haras Sc  Trainer: Kalcík Michal
CZEDontellyourmother (IRE) - 6yo f
Biraaj (IRE)- Madda's Force (ITY) (Blu Air Force(IRE))
 9-10 Praha - R3 - 1200m - Time: 1:11.03 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Unicredit Bank
1st: Dally Top 2nd: Holly Happy (IRE) 3rd: Noelle (FR)
Owners: Roman  Breeder: Marnane C.  Trainer: Germic Karel
CZEPirlo (GER) - 3yo c
Amaron (GB)- Peri (GER) (Lord of England(GER))
 2-8 Praha - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:51.30 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
100 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Pp Asset Management
1st: King Warrior (IRE) 2nd: Pirlo (GER) 3rd: Maxmilián
Owners: Dr. Charvát  Breeder: B.u.B.Matusche  Trainer: Tuma Pavel
CZESambany (GER) - 3yo c
Highland Reel (IRE)- Shining Bright (GER) (Makfi(GB))
 5-8 Praha - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:51.30 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
100 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Pp Asset Management
1st: King Warrior (IRE) 2nd: Pirlo (GER) 3rd: Maxmilián
Owners: AGA-Vlachovice  Breeder: Eubel J.,Dr.  Trainer: Holcák Radek
CZEScugnizzo (FR) - 3yo c
Bow Creek (IRE)- Strelkita (FR) (Dr Fong(USA))
 6-12 Praha - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.27 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Televize a 11
1st: Holly Phelie (FR) 2nd: Power of Universe (IRE) 3rd: Dancing Light (POL)
Owners: Fialková  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management  Trainer: Brož Jirí
CZESteppingstone (GER) - 3yo c
Footstepsinthesand (GB)- Sea the Sunrise (GER) (Sea the Stars(IRE))
 6-7 Praha - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:24.38 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
150 000Kc
Earnings:
Velká Cena Trdelnik.Com (35. Memoriál Prof. V. Michala)
1st: Showpower (GB) 2nd: Vodnikov (FR) 3rd: Crescendu
Owners: EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec  Breeder: Gest.Höny-Hof  Trainer: Brož Jirí
CZESunchyme (GER) - 7yo g
Makfi (GB)- Saldentigerin (GER) (Tiger Hill(IRE))
 7-15 Praha - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.06 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
50 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Tipsport
1st: Jack Tcheque 2nd: Rumäšlka 3rd: Yarmila
Owners: FVE – Relay JK Levín  Breeder: Gest.Bona  Trainer: Kalcík Michal
FRABavaria Iron (FR) - 5yo c
Shamalgan- Blue Fleur (Shamardal)
 3-7 Divonne-Les-Bains - R3 - 1700m - Time: 1:54:70 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€8500
Earnings:
Prix du Pays de Gex (Prix Technic'Elevage)
1st: Goldino Bello (FR) 2nd: Alpina Express (IRE) 3rd: Bavaria Iron (FR)
Owners: Mme Britta Gollnick-Uleer  Breeder: Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRAIdamante (IRE) - 4yo g
Holy Roman Emperor- Near Big (Big Bad Bob)
 5-12 Toulouse - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:23:00 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 7.8  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Handicap des 4 Ans - Prix de la Fondation Claude Pompidou (Handicap)
1st: Jugando (FR) 2nd: Gaillard (FR) 3rd: Symbole (FR)
Owners: Gestut Fahrhof  Breeder: Alex. Pereira  Trainer: Ha. Pantall (S)
FRALadies Law (FR) - 4yo f
Lawman- Avenue Victoria (Hat Trick)
 4-12 Toulouse - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:23:00 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 15  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Handicap des 4 Ans - Prix de la Fondation Claude Pompidou (Handicap)
1st: Jugando (FR) 2nd: Gaillard (FR) 3rd: Symbole (FR)
Owners: J.Suzan/C.Marcellin/Carant  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: A. Watrigant (S)
FRAMendrisio (SWI) - 3yo c
Vanishing Cupid- Marcellina (Mozart)
 1-11 Le Pin Au Haras - R2 - 2100m - Time: - - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
Prix Karwin Farm
1st: Mendrisio (SWI) 2nd: Darnetal (FR) 3rd: Pont Neuf (FR)
Owners: Mme Sibylle Egloff  Breeder: Stall Sohrenhof  Trainer: Ha. Pantall (S)
FRAMy Way (ger) - 9yo g
Jukebox Jury- Majorata (Acatenango)
 1-8 Le Pin Au Haras - R5 - 4300m - Time: - - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix du Haras du Cadran
1st: My Way (ger) 2nd: Idylle Fleurie (FR) 3rd: Golden Val (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Gabeur  Breeder: Gestut Etzean  Trainer: Lageneste & Macaire (S)
GBFloating Rock (GER) - 9yo g
It's Gino (GER)- Fly Osoria (GER) (Osorio (GER))
 6-13 Stratford - R2 - 26.4f - Time: 6:56.13 - T: Soft - SP: 100/1  Stakes:
£3,512
Earnings:
Get Daily Tips At Racinguk.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+
1st: R Bernard (GB) 2nd: Prince De Juilley (FR) 3rd: Mac's Legacy (IRE)
Owners: Michael Gates  Breeder: Stall 5-Stars  Trainer: Michael Gates
GERAgathe Christy - 5yo f
Flamingo Fantasy- Alpha ( )
 1-7 Dresden - R6 - 1900m - Time: - T: - SP: 16.8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Radeberger Kräuter Cup
1st: Agathe Christy 2nd: Maralena 3rd: Luitpold
Owners: Rennstall Thuringia  Trainer: Marco Angermann
GERAmerican Fly - 6yo c
Maxios- Alia ( )
 8-9 Dresden - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:10.40 - T: - SP: 28.6  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Freiberger Brauerei - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung-Wettchance des Tages
1st: Rose of Lips 2nd: Vancouver 3rd: Lord of the Alps
Owners: SV Vondra S.R.O./Tschechie  Trainer: Jana Manova
*GERAnalytics - 3yo f
Brametot- Santanna ( )
 8-8 Koln - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:43.96 - T: - SP: 7.5  Stakes:
€70,000
Earnings:
Karin Baronin Von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen - Premium-Dreierwette Mit 10.000 € Garantieauszahlung (Group 3)
1st: Queues Likely 2nd: Lady Mary 3rd: Words of Peace
Owners: Gestüt Ebbesloh  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERAnno Aleman - 4yo g
Almanzor- Queen's Hall ( )
 4-9 Koln - R7 - 1850m - Time: 2:04.97 - T: - SP: 11.3  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€800
@koelngalopp-Social Media Trophy
1st: Statement 2nd: Ginette 3rd: Charlie Brown
Owners: Stall Lilofee  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERAnno Vego - 3yo c
Lope De Vega- Anna Magnolia ( )
 6-7 Koln - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.74 - T: - SP: 19.8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Hein Bollow-Memorial
1st: Iron Man 2nd: Penalty 3rd: Backes
Owners: Gestüt Brümmerhof  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
*GERAssistent - 5yo c
Sea The Moon- Anna Kalla ( )
 2-5 Koln - R6 - 2400m - Time: 2:38.40 - T: - SP: 2.5  Stakes:
€70,000
Earnings:
€15.500
Carl Jaspers Preis (Group 2)
1st: Lordano 2nd: Assistent 3rd: Tünnes
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERAtze - 6yo g
Amaron- Altstadt ( )
 4-9 Dresden - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:10.40 - T: - SP: 4.8  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€1.300
Preis Der Freiberger Brauerei - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung-Wettchance des Tages
1st: Rose of Lips 2nd: Vancouver 3rd: Lord of the Alps
Owners: Stall Mandalay  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERBabesia - 4yo f
Kuroshio- Hound Music ( )
 SCR Dresden - R2 - 2200m - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Freiberger Radler Cup
1st: Gem 2nd: Paradise Girl 3rd: Varicon
Owners: Stall Emilia  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERBackes - 3yo c
Millowitsch- Bützje ( )
 3-7 Koln - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.74 - T: - SP: 7.1  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.250
Hein Bollow-Memorial
1st: Iron Man 2nd: Penalty 3rd: Backes
Owners: Holger Renz  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERBombardino - 4yo g
Jimmy Two Times- Baila Morena ( )
 6-10 Dresden - R3 - 1500m - Time: - T: - SP: 38.0  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Spielbank Dresden Cup 2024
1st: Senador 2nd: No Mercy 3rd: Kaleomiya
Owners: Nina Horn  Trainer: Marco Angermann
GERCircuskind - 8yo f
Camacho- Faussement Simple ( )
 7-7 Koln - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:15.15 - T: - SP: 9.8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Led-Point Graeffker-Rennen
1st: Tashbeeh 2nd: Al Hitmi 3rd: Vinnare
Owners: Stall Blue Sky  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERCiyounesse - 4yo f
Siyouni- Clenor ( )
 4-9 Koln - R5 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.04 - T: - SP: 4.4  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
€1.500
Frühlingspreis Der Rheinenergie
1st: Vaisseau Fantome 2nd: Sovereign State 3rd: Why's Whyoming
Owners: Stall Bethke-Jaenicke  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERDanera - 5yo f
Maxios- Dalila ( )
 1-9 Dresden - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.80 - T: - SP: 14.0  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€4.000
Joachim-Ay-Erinnerungsrennen
1st: Danera 2nd: Big Secret 3rd: Night Star
Owners: Susanne Rose  Trainer: Hendrik Reichert

  << < 1 2 3 [4] 5 6 7 > >>