Horse:
 Results:
 Order By:
Select Date:
 Race:
 Year:
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ)
Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM)

2023-04-14

GBCarlton (GB) - 3yo c
Frankel (GB)- Chantra (GER) (Lando (GER))
 2-3 Leicester - R1 - 11.8f - Time: 3:3.82 - T: Heavy - SP: 4/5F  Stakes:
£5,400
Earnings:
£2,535
Leicester Racecourse Annual Badges On Sale Now Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) (4) 3yo
1st: Maxident (GB) 2nd: Carlton (GB) 3rd: Another Run (IRE)
Owners: Godolphin  Trainer: John & Thady Gosden
GBLovin Jukebox (GER) - 5yo g
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- Lovin Desert (GER) (Next Desert (IRE))
 6-10 Sedgefield - R7 - 16.8f - Time: 4:20.90 - T: Heavy - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£3,406
Earnings:
Vickers.Bet Independent Family Owned Bookmaker Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+
1st: Killane (IRE) 2nd: Benito (FR) 3rd: Coup De Gold (IRE)
Owners: Birkdale Bloodstock  Breeder: Gestut Keilhof  Trainer: Donald McCain
*GBMaximilian (GER) - 7yo g
Adlerflug (GER)- Maxima (GER) (Platini (GER))
 2-15 Aintree - R6 - 24.7f - Time: 6:22.92 - T: Soft - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£56,270
Earnings:
£21,200
Winners Wear Cavani Sefton Novices' Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) (1) 4yo+ (Group 1)
1st: Apple Away (IRE) 2nd: Maximilian (GER) 3rd: Iroko (FR)
Owners: Owners Group 099  Breeder: Gestut Harzburg  Trainer: Donald McCain

2023-04-13

*FRAFurioso (GER) - 6yo g
Hurricane Run- Flores (Alkalde)
 PU Auteuil - R1 - 3900m - Time: 4:41.27 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€110000
Earnings:
Prix Rose Or No (Handicap) (Listed) (Listed)
1st: Flash Davier (FR) 2nd: New President (FR) 3rd: Moujik (FR)
Owners: A.Oertel/G.Leenders(S)/M.Lasry  Trainer: Gab. Leenders (S)
FRAGo Johnny Go Go Go (FR) - 3yo f
Johnny Barnes- Indian Miss (Indian Rocket)
 3-12 Marseille Borely - R4 - 1200m - Time: 1:09.15 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Isle-Sur-La-Sorgue (Handicap)
1st: Machito (IRE) 2nd: Eternel (FR) 3rd: Go Johnny Go Go Go (FR)
Owners: Le Haras de la Gousserie  Trainer: R. Fradet (S)
FRAOn Your Mark (FR) - 6yo g
Kamsin- Money Humor (Distorted Humor)
 5-11 Auteuil - R4 - 3700m - Time: 4:37.17 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€26000
Earnings:
Prix du Barry (Claiming)
1st: Inzeo du Gouet (FR) 2nd: Royalclety (FR) 3rd: Duo D'Enfer (FR)
Owners: James Finch  Trainer: L. Carberry (S)

2023-04-12

FRADisbela (FR) - 4yo g
Hunter's Light- Tequila Frod (Dr Devious)
 4-6 Evreux - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:53.90 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix Desert Autodistribution
1st: Galifa (IRE) 2nd: Macun (GER) 3rd: Gagarin's Moon (FR)
Owners: Stall Black & White Racing  Trainer: R. Rohne
FRALa Terreur (FR) - 3yo f
Sommerabend- La Terrible (Fasliyev)
 6-13 Evreux - R1 - 1800m - Time: 1:59.60 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de Montesquieu
1st: Consort Royal (GB) 2nd: Perseide (IRE) 3rd: Montgaudry (FR)
Owners: L.Bussinger / B.Bussinger  Trainer: M. Rulec (S)
FRARiyak (FR) - 5yo g
Rajsaman- Skalya (Sagacity)
 2-12 Evreux - R3 - 1800m - Time: 1:59.10 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Jean-Paul Gallorini (Claiming)
1st: Botas (IRE) 2nd: Riyak (FR) 3rd: Dream for All (ITY)
Owners: Last Unicorn Racing  Trainer: R. Rohne
FRAZabir (FR) - 3yo c
Dabirsim- Zalia (Oasis Dream)
 SCR Evreux - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:58.20 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€10000
Earnings:
Prix Yves Montand (Claiming)
1st: Varenna (FR) 2nd: Seabelle Fal (MOR) 3rd: Dschingis Shaan (FR)
Owners: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: A&G. Botti (S)
GBLednikov (GB) - 5yo g
Footstepsinthesand (GB)- Ledena (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
 4-13 Kempton - R6 - 12f - Time: 2:33.25 - T: Standard - SP: 13/2  Stakes:
£3,140
Earnings:
£368.40
25% Boost On Darts Profits @unibet Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: Devizes (IRE) 2nd: Silastar (GB) 3rd: Solanna (GB)
Owners: Paul Tait  Breeder: Litex Commerce  Trainer: Ivan Furtado

2023-04-11

AUSBill Peyto (IRE) - 5yo G
Acclamation (GB)- Ardeola (GER) (Manduro (GER))
 3-13 Armidale - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.43 - T: Soft - SP: 8/1  Stakes:
$27,000
Earnings:
McPhee Distribution Hcp (C2)
1st: Indy Rose Warrior (NZ) 2nd: Vain Rich 3rd: Bill Peyto (IRE)
Owners: Arjay Services (Mgr: R J Clement)  Trainer: Ms J Clement
FRAGideon Grey (FR) - 5yo g
Stormy River- Serpina (Grand Lodge)
 8-14 Chantilly - R6 - 1900m - Time: 1:55.76 - T: Good - SP: 23  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix du Pave de Thiers (Handicap)
1st: Sim Card (FR) 2nd: Simaruba (FR) 3rd: Le Queen (FR)
Owners: Rennstall Syndikat Nr. 1  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRAMarelie (GB) - 3yo f
De Treville- Maraba (Danehill Dancer)
   Chantilly - R9 - 1900m - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€950
Earnings:
Prix Msa (Course Ecole)
Owners: Athanasios Dimitropoulos  Trainer: G. Alimpinisis
FRANathan (GER) - 4yo g
Australia- Naomia (Monsun)
 12-12 La Teste de Buch - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:02.07 - T: Good - SP: 9.9  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix du Paquodrome (Handicap)
1st: Heaven City (FR) 2nd: Schwanensee (FR) 3rd: Xarun (FR)
Owners: Domingos Miguel Batista Ribeiro  Trainer: G. Vaz
IRENoxareno (GER) - 7yo g
Maxios (GB)- Nobilissima (GER) (Bluebird (USA))
 14-14 Dundalk - R2 - 12f - Time: 2:38.46 - T: Standard - SP: 50/1  Stakes:
£6,004
Earnings:
View Restaurant At Dundalk Stadium Handicap 4yo+
1st: Boola Boola (IRE) 2nd: Dalvey (GB) 3rd: Celtic Revival (IRE)
Owners: S Gillen  Breeder: Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Matthew J Smith

2023-04-10

AUSFabalot (GER) - 6yo G
Camelot (GB)- Flamingo Rose (GER) (Areion (GER))
 7-13 Sandown - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:14.37 - T: Soft - SP: 15/1  Stakes:
$60,000
Earnings:
Ladbrokes Communities (Bm70)
1st: Golden Crusader (FR) 2nd: Azaly 3rd: Fighting Arrow
Owners: M Krauser, D Davidson, P W Riedel, Mrs J N Krauser, M M Krauser, Mrs E Zelikova, Mrs B B Watkins, M T Watkins, M B David  Trainer: Symon Wilde
AUSMemphis (GER) - 6yo M
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- Margarita (GER) (Lomitas (GB))
 4-6 Sandown - R2 - 3000m - Time: 3:17.72 - T: Soft - SP: 11/1  Stakes:
$60,000
Earnings:
Evergreen Turf (Bm78)
1st: Sing for Peace (NZ) 2nd: Heir to the Throne (NZ) 3rd: Hint of Stars (IRE)
Owners: Ballymore Stables (Aust) Pty Ltd (Mgr: M D Moroney), Gee Gee Equine Limited (Mgr: G G Peterson), R A Duke, Ms S M Morone  Trainer: M D Moroney
FRAAerion (GER) - 7yo g
Areion- Arabella (Trempolino)
 1-10 Paray-Le-Monial - R5 - 1700m - Time: 1:44.70 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€8500
Earnings:
Prix Jsl Saone Et Loire
1st: Aerion (GER) 2nd: Windjana (FR) 3rd: Midlife Crisis (FR)
Owners: Stephan Schreiber  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRAHulapalu (GER) - 7yo f
Kamsin- Headstight (Holy Roman Emperor)
 SCR Compiegne - R8 - 4700m - Time: 6:31.54 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€26000
Earnings:
Prix Jacques de Vienne
1st: Cote Fleurie (FR) 2nd: Bimbo Has (FR) 3rd: Gap Pierji (FR)
Owners: D.Cottin (S)  Trainer: D. Cottin (S)
FRAKorea (GER) - 3yo f
Amaron- Konigsbraut (Lord of England)
 2-11 Angers - R4 - 2300m - Time: 2:29.04 - T: Soft - SP: 13  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix de la Duchesse Anne
1st: Zillow (GB) 2nd: Korea (GER) 3rd: First Night (FR)
Owners: Mme Stella Thayer  Trainer: N. Clement (S)
FRAMascalino (GER) - 9yo g
Jukebox Jury- Marny (Dashing Blade)
 3-11 Angers - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.75 - T: Soft - SP: 7  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix des Sorinieres
1st: Black Cess (FR) 2nd: Delta Spirit (FR) 3rd: Mascalino (GER)
Owners: Stall Lahn-Sieg  Trainer: H. Blume
FRANinjo (FR) - 4yo g
Sidestep- Nenagh (Dashing Blade)
 8-10 Paray-Le-Monial - R5 - 1700m - Time: 1:44.70 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€8500
Earnings:
Prix Jsl Saone Et Loire
1st: Aerion (GER) 2nd: Windjana (FR) 3rd: Midlife Crisis (FR)
Owners: Bernard Recher  Trainer: B. Recher
FRAQueen of Starlets (FR) - 4yo f
Brametot- Queen of Fire (Dr Fong)
 2-9 Paray-Le-Monial - R8 - 3000m - Time: 3:24.70 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€8500
Earnings:
Prix Fb Crea (Florence Berland)
1st: Lamalink (FR) 2nd: Queen of Starlets (FR) 3rd: Fantastic Lily (FR)
Owners: El Sur Racing  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRAWanata (GER) - 4yo f
Sir Percy- Wadia (Campanologist)
 1-12 Angers - R5 - 2300m - Time: 2:26.94 - T: Soft - SP: 2  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
Prix Bellaly
1st: Wanata (GER) 2nd: Kingston Narcissus (FR) 3rd: Equilly (FR)
Owners: P.Decouz (S)  Trainer: P. Decouz (S)
FRAWildwood (FR) - 5yo f
Maxios- Walayta (Oasis Dream)
 3-8 Angers - R8 - 2300m - Time: 2:25.41 - T: Soft - SP: 5.6  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix de Vieillevigne
1st: Sir George (FR) 2nd: Clemmie C (IRE) 3rd: Wildwood (FR)
Owners: Mme Stella Thayer  Trainer: N. Clement (S)
FRAZion (GER) - 5yo g
Iffraaj- Zarzali (Hussonet)
 7-10 Paray-Le-Monial - R5 - 1700m - Time: 1:44.70 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€8500
Earnings:
Prix Jsl Saone Et Loire
1st: Aerion (GER) 2nd: Windjana (FR) 3rd: Midlife Crisis (FR)
Owners: Mme Sonja Lengyel  Trainer: Mme M. Rotering
GBJacamar (GER) - 8yo g
Maxios (GB)- Juvena (GER) (Platini (GER))
 4-6 Plumpton - R4 - 19.8f - Time: 5:15.85 - T: Soft - SP: 9/1  Stakes:
£26,015
Earnings:
£2,990
Betgoodwin Sussex Champion Chase Handicap Chase (Gbb Race) (0-145) (2) 5yo+
1st: Black Gerry (IRE) 2nd: Captain Tom Cat (IRE) 3rd: Lord Baddesley (IRE)
Owners: Mark & Maria Adams  Breeder: J Imm  Trainer: Milton Harris
GBThe Conqueror (GER) - 5yo h
The Gurkha (IRE)- Tiziana (FR) (Touch Down (GER))
 4-6 Wolverhampton - R1 - 9.5f - Time: 2:1.54 - T: Standard - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£5,129
Earnings:
£601.72
Sky Sports Racing Apprentice Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+
1st: Painters Palette (IRE) 2nd: First Dynasty (USA) 3rd: Light Up Our Stars (IRE)
Owners: Inside Track Racing Club  Breeder: Razza Del Velino  Trainer: Jim Boyle
GBZuckerberg (GER) - 7yo g
Kamsin (GER)- Zazera (FR) (Shamardal (USA))
 13-13 Redcar - R4 - 16f - Time: 3:44.51 - T: Soft - SP: 20/1  Stakes:
£3,481
Earnings:
Better Value With Racecourse Bookmakers Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+
1st: Gold Ring (GB) 2nd: Tarbat Ness (GB) 3rd: Visite Officielle (FR)
Owners: John Marriott  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: Jennie Candlish
GERAmerican Prince - 7yo g
Wiener Walzer- Alia ( )
 7-9 Koln - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.77 - T: Soft - SP: 19.1  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
Rewe-Dein Markt-Preis
1st: Queen's Harry 2nd: Quintarelli 3rd: Astoria
Owners: Adelresort  Trainer: Adel Massaad
GERAnfield - 3yo g
Lord Of England- Adriana ( )
 9-9 Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.22 - T: Soft - SP: 7.3  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Remagen Oster Trophy
1st: Skylo 2nd: Murray 3rd: Bebeto
Owners: Stall Turffighter  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERAnfield - 3yo g
Lord Of England- Adriana ( )
 9-9 Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.22 - T: Soft - SP: 7.3  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Remagen Oster Trophy
1st: Skylo 2nd: Murray 3rd: Bebeto
Owners: Stall Turffighter  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERAstoria - 4yo f
Lord Of England- Adira ( )
 3-9 Koln - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.77 - T: Soft - SP: 17.0  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.050
Rewe-Dein Markt-Preis
1st: Queen's Harry 2nd: Quintarelli 3rd: Astoria
Owners: Stall Holsboer  Trainer: Michael Figge
GERBest of Heaven - 9yo g
Intense Focus- Bellacoola ( )
 10-11 Koln - R8 - 1850m - Time: 2:02.13 - T: Soft - SP: 8.8  Stakes:
€5,150
Earnings:
Preis Der Stiftung 1. Fc Köln / Viererwette Mit 12.500 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Koebes 2nd: Charlie Brown 3rd: Freaky Love
Owners: Cornelia Weidler  Trainer: Armin Weidler
GERBig Ben Harbour - 6yo g
Harbour Watch- Impertinent ( )
 11-11 Koln - R5 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.28 - T: Soft - SP: 18.1  Stakes:
€7,200
Earnings:
Adbaker Performance Preis / Viererwette Mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Scarlet 2nd: Felippo 3rd: Aradous
Owners: Stall Carpe Diem/Niederlande  Trainer: Willy Knuiman
*GERClever Candy - 6yo f
Intello- True Course ( )
 1-9 Koln - R6 - 1300m - Time: - T: Soft - SP: 10.3  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€15.000
Sauren Dachfonds-Rennen (Listed)
1st: Clever Candy 2nd: Artista 3rd: Waldersee
Owners: Stall Winterhude  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERCosmic Lady - 3yo f
Johnny Barnes- Fusee Francaise ( )
 9-9 Koln - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.53 - T: Soft - SP: 19.6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Pferdewetten.De-Auftaktrennen
1st: Wild Perfection 2nd: Sunset Lane 3rd: Lady Matilda
Owners: Stall OTW  Trainer: Katja Gernreich
GERDisaronno - 3yo g
Amaron- Danse En Soiree ( )
 SCR Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.22 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Remagen Oster Trophy
1st: Skylo 2nd: Murray 3rd: Bebeto
Owners: The Dutch Master Stables/Nie  Trainer: Romy Van Der Meulen
GERFelippo - 4yo g
Markaz- Falsafa ( )
 2-11 Koln - R5 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.28 - T: Soft - SP: 11.8  Stakes:
€7,200
Earnings:
€1.400
Adbaker Performance Preis / Viererwette Mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Scarlet 2nd: Felippo 3rd: Aradous
Owners: Leo U.Peter Hamann  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
GERFirst Moment - 3yo f
Amaron- Fulminante ( )
 5-9 Koln - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.53 - T: Soft - SP: 3.0  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Pferdewetten.De-Auftaktrennen
1st: Wild Perfection 2nd: Sunset Lane 3rd: Lady Matilda
Owners: Gestüt Etzean  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERGinette - 4yo f
Shamalgan- Elnadwa ( )
 6-9 Koln - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.77 - T: Soft - SP: 19.6  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
Rewe-Dein Markt-Preis
1st: Queen's Harry 2nd: Quintarelli 3rd: Astoria
Owners: Galopp Club Deutschland E.V  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERGoin' - 3yo c
Nathaniel- Guavia ( )
 SCR Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.22 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Remagen Oster Trophy
1st: Skylo 2nd: Murray 3rd: Bebeto
Owners: Stall Siepenblick  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERImaran - 5yo g
Jukebox Jury- Ishita ( )
 5-9 Koln - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.77 - T: Soft - SP: 19.4  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€350
Rewe-Dein Markt-Preis
1st: Queen's Harry 2nd: Quintarelli 3rd: Astoria
Owners: Regina U.Andreas Hacker  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERKanderas - 7yo g
Rip Van Winkle- Kheshvar ( )
 6-10 Koln - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.80 - T: Soft - SP: 12.4  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis des 1. Fc Köln
1st: Timotheus 2nd: Camiro 3rd: Delia
Owners: Niek Brenninkmeijer/Niederla  Trainer: Niek Brenninkmeijer
GERLady Matilda - 3yo f
Counterattack- Lady Jacamira ( )
 3-9 Koln - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.53 - T: Soft - SP: 3.8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.250
Pferdewetten.De-Auftaktrennen
1st: Wild Perfection 2nd: Sunset Lane 3rd: Lady Matilda
Owners: Thomas Georg Jander  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERLathraea - 4yo f
Reliable Man- La Dynamite ( )
 2-8 Koln - R9 - 2200m - Time: 2:27.33 - T: Soft - SP: 2.9  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Weinbar Sundowner Trophy
1st: Northern Eagle 2nd: Lathraea 3rd: Shaikan
Owners: Stall Grafenberg  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERMon Mistral - 5yo g
Amaron- Manipura ( )
 9-11 Koln - R5 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.28 - T: Soft - SP: 28.4  Stakes:
€7,200
Earnings:
Adbaker Performance Preis / Viererwette Mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Scarlet 2nd: Felippo 3rd: Aradous
Owners: Till Moritz Riehl  Trainer: Marian Falk Weißmeier
GERMurray - 3yo c
Amarillo- Memel ( )
 2-9 Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.22 - T: Soft - SP: 32.8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Remagen Oster Trophy
1st: Skylo 2nd: Murray 3rd: Bebeto
Owners: Susanne Ottofülling  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERNavarra Storm - 3yo c
Muhaarar- Navarra Queen ( )
 6-9 Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.22 - T: Soft - SP: 5.0  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Remagen Oster Trophy
1st: Skylo 2nd: Murray 3rd: Bebeto
Owners: Gestüt Ammerland  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERNepalo - 5yo g
Kallisto- Nassau ( )
 4-9 Koln - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.77 - T: Soft - SP: 3.4  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€700
Rewe-Dein Markt-Preis
1st: Queen's Harry 2nd: Quintarelli 3rd: Astoria
Owners: Stall Marcruehl.Com  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
*GERNom de Plume - 7yo g
Shamardal- Tickled Pink ( )
 7-9 Koln - R6 - 1300m - Time: - T: Soft - SP: 37.6  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Sauren Dachfonds-Rennen (Listed)
1st: Clever Candy 2nd: Artista 3rd: Waldersee
Owners: Hugo Peeters Racing/Niederl  Trainer: Hugo Anton Peeters
GEROriental Air - 4yo f
Sea The Moon- Oriental World ( )
 10-11 Koln - R5 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.28 - T: Soft - SP: 10.0  Stakes:
€7,200
Earnings:
Adbaker Performance Preis / Viererwette Mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Scarlet 2nd: Felippo 3rd: Aradous
Owners: Stall De Luxe  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
GERPanthaniel - 4yo g
Nathaniel- Princess Lala ( )
 8-11 Koln - R5 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.28 - T: Soft - SP: 4.8  Stakes:
€7,200
Earnings:
Adbaker Performance Preis / Viererwette Mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Scarlet 2nd: Felippo 3rd: Aradous
Owners: Irene U.Hans-Peter Schön  Trainer: Hans-Albert Blume
GERQuarantini - 4yo f
Belardo- Quariana ( )
 4-10 Koln - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.80 - T: Soft - SP: 9.3  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€1.300
Preis des 1. Fc Köln
1st: Timotheus 2nd: Camiro 3rd: Delia
Owners: CST Racing  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERQueen's Harry - 5yo g
Sea The Moon- Queen Viktoria ( )
 1-9 Koln - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.77 - T: Soft - SP: 10.6  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€3.500
Rewe-Dein Markt-Preis
1st: Queen's Harry 2nd: Quintarelli 3rd: Astoria
Owners: Stall Orry  Trainer: Karoly Kerekes
GERQuintarelli - 8yo g
Campanologist- Quiaba ( )
 2-9 Koln - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:24.77 - T: Soft - SP: 16.2  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.400
Rewe-Dein Markt-Preis
1st: Queen's Harry 2nd: Quintarelli 3rd: Astoria
Owners: Ursula U.Peter Nientiedt  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERReal - 3yo c
Helmet- Rietondale ( )
 5-9 Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.22 - T: Soft - SP: 26.3  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Remagen Oster Trophy
1st: Skylo 2nd: Murray 3rd: Bebeto
Owners: Andreas Maspohl  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERScarlet - 4yo f
Tai Chi- Shy Fairy ( )
 1-11 Koln - R5 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.28 - T: Soft - SP: 15.5  Stakes:
€7,200
Earnings:
€3.500
Adbaker Performance Preis / Viererwette Mit 15.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Scarlet 2nd: Felippo 3rd: Aradous
Owners: Karin Schwerdtfeger  Trainer: Karoly Kerekes
GERSeventh Seal - 5yo f
Hunter's Light- Sloaan ( )
 11-11 Koln - R8 - 1850m - Time: 2:02.13 - T: Soft - SP: 17.4  Stakes:
€5,150
Earnings:
Preis Der Stiftung 1. Fc Köln / Viererwette Mit 12.500 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Koebes 2nd: Charlie Brown 3rd: Freaky Love
Owners: Stall 'T Vertrek/Niederlande  Trainer: Christian J.-M. Wolters
GERShaikan - 4yo g
Rock Of Gibraltar- Shanjia ( )
 3-8 Koln - R9 - 2200m - Time: 2:27.33 - T: Soft - SP: 23.5  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€625
Weinbar Sundowner Trophy
1st: Northern Eagle 2nd: Lathraea 3rd: Shaikan
Owners: Mülheimer Turfsyndikat 7  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERSummer Lady - 4yo f
Myboycharlie- Sandy Light ( )
 1-9 Koln - R7 - 1300m - Time: 1:23.20 - T: Soft - SP: 8.7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€2.500
Radio Köln-Rennen
1st: Summer Lady 2nd: Asaaleeb 3rd: Royal Emerther
Owners: Passion Stables  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
GERSunset Lane - 3yo f
Soldier Hollow- Survey ( )
 2-9 Koln - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.53 - T: Soft - SP: 6.6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Pferdewetten.De-Auftaktrennen
1st: Wild Perfection 2nd: Sunset Lane 3rd: Lady Matilda
Owners: Gestüt Ittlingen  Trainer: Marcel Weiß
GERTigertoss - 6yo f
Champs Elysees- Tossoff ( )
 4-11 Koln - R8 - 1850m - Time: 2:02.13 - T: Soft - SP: 4.8  Stakes:
€5,150
Earnings:
€500
Preis Der Stiftung 1. Fc Köln / Viererwette Mit 12.500 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Koebes 2nd: Charlie Brown 3rd: Freaky Love
Owners: Joseph Dekkers/Niederlande  Trainer: John H. Smith
GERTimotheus - 5yo c
Amaron- Topkapi Diamond ( )
 1-10 Koln - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.80 - T: Soft - SP: 5.2  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€6.500
Preis des 1. Fc Köln
1st: Timotheus 2nd: Camiro 3rd: Delia
Owners: Stall Phantom  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERWilmot - 3yo c
Millowitsch- Wilddrossel ( )
 4-9 Koln - R2 - 1850m - Time: 2:01.22 - T: Soft - SP: 9.1  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€750
Remagen Oster Trophy
1st: Skylo 2nd: Murray 3rd: Bebeto
Owners: Stall Dipoli  Trainer: Marcel Weiß
ITYRelativity - 6yo g
Rio De La Plata- Relation (Distant View)
 3-11 Siracusa - R5 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: 12,45  Stakes:
€6885
Earnings:
Premio Alan Ford (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Secret My Love 2nd: Prisoner of Love 3rd: Relativity
Owners: G. Manuele  Breeder: C. Marnane  Trainer: M. Cuscheri

2023-04-09

FRARumesnil (FR) - 4yo c
Shamalgan- Rumailah (Holy Roman Emperor)
 3-8 Tarbes - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:29.70 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€1800
Prix Jean Dumouch (Claiming)
1st: Caesars Palace (FR) 2nd: Cayras Side (FR) 3rd: Rumesnil (FR)
Owners: R.Bensadoun/R.Galetti  Trainer: Mme Al. Guildoux
FRASancho (GER) - 5yo g
Adlerflug- Seraphine (Dashing Blade)
 3-8 Montlucon-Neris - R7 - 2300m - Time: - - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€8500
Earnings:
€1275
Prix du Casino de Neris-Les-Bains
1st: Shield of Honour (GB) 2nd: Kingstown (FR) 3rd: Sancho (GER)
Owners: Verdijk Logistiks Boxmeer  Trainer: Cjm. Wolters
GBThree Cliffs Bay (GER) - 5yo g
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- The Beauty (GER) (Dashing Blade (GB))
 7-8 Ffos Las - R7 - 15.8f - Time: 3:43.15 - T: Soft - SP: 18/1  Stakes:
£2,535
Earnings:
Cazoo Open Maiden National Hunt Flat Race (Category 3 Elimination) (Gbb Race) (5) 4-6yo
1st: The Jukebox Man (IRE) 2nd: He Knows Better (IRE) 3rd: Montys Soldier (IRE)
Owners: David M Williams  Breeder: Frau S Hallstein  Trainer: Evan Williams
IREClassic Lord (GER) - 5yo g
Lord Of England (GER)- Classic Diva (GER) (Sholokhov (IRE))
 10-21 Fairyhouse - R1 - 16f - Time: 4:9.90 - T: Good - SP: 13/2  Stakes:
£7,832
Earnings:
Ryan's Cleaning Maiden Hurdle 5yo+
1st: Golf Marin (FR) 2nd: Striking (FR) 3rd: I Am Fortunata (IRE)
Owners: Robcour  Breeder: Frau S Meier-Zahnd  Trainer: Henry De Bromhead
IRELucky Max (GER) - 7yo g
Maxios (GB)- Little Wonder (GER) (Desert Prince (IRE))
 4-14 Cork - R6 - 19f - Time: 4:39.60 - T: Good - SP: 10/1  Stakes:
£23,496
Earnings:
€1,800
Bar One Racing Price Boosts Everyday Easter Handicap Hurdle (Grade B) (0-145) 4yo+
1st: L'yser (FR) 2nd: Legacy Thor (IRE) 3rd: The Very Man (IRE)
Owners: Donnchadh Doyle  Breeder: Mrs M U M Lohmann  Trainer: Sean Thomas Doyle

2023-04-08

FRAAlways Dancing (FR) - 6yo f
Samum- Activa (Sendawar)
 1-14 Nancy - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:54.73 - T: Soft - SP: 27  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Foire Attractive de Nancy(Px Champagne Cte de la Fortelle) (Handicap)
1st: Always Dancing (FR) 2nd: Visionary Dreamer (FR) 3rd: Moody Chop (FR)
Owners: Stall Turfbambi  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRABanksy (GER) - 5yo g
Sea the Moon- Blumenfee (Soldier Hollow)
 1-16 Nancy - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.62 - T: Soft - SP: 4.5  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de la Colline de Sion (Claiming)
1st: Banksy (GER) 2nd: Everstorm (FR) 3rd: Makeno (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Crocodile  Trainer: G. Courbot
FRADarling Jay (FR) - 3yo c
The Grey Gatsby- Donna Rubina (Electric Beat)
 7-12 Nancy - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.00 - T: Soft - SP: 26  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de la Federation des Courses de L'Est (Handicap)
1st: Irishkamaya (FR) 2nd: No Time (FR) 2nd: Freccetta (FR)
Owners: Mme Ingrid Thau  Trainer: R. Rohne
FRADelachance (FR) - 7yo g
Linngari- Three French Hens (Elnadim)
 13-16 Nancy - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.62 - T: Soft - SP: 42  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de la Colline de Sion (Claiming)
1st: Banksy (GER) 2nd: Everstorm (FR) 3rd: Makeno (FR)
Owners: Jacky Lebosse  Trainer: J. Lebosse
FRADe la Fayette (GER) - 5yo g
Soldier Hollow- Dynamica (Dashing Blade)
 3-7 Bordeaux Le Bouscat - R5 - 1900m - Time: 2:05.74 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
Prix des Deesses-Grand Prix Antares des Cavalieres
1st: Catapum (FR) 2nd: Ridwaan (FR) 3rd: De la Fayette (GER)
Owners: Mlle Nicole Schlatter  Trainer: Rc. Montenegro
FRADschingis First (GER) - 7yo c
Soldier Hollow- Divya (Platini)
 3-10 Nancy - R7 - 3800m - Time: 4:39.26 - T: Soft - SP: 11  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix Jean Prouve
1st: The Revenant (FR) 2nd: Forever D'Ans (FR) 3rd: Dschingis First (GER)
Owners: Avatara S.A.  Trainer: J. Vana
FRAFreccetta (FR) - 3yo f
Attendu- Strelkita (Dr Fong)
 2-12 Nancy - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.00 - T: Soft - SP: 6.6  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de la Federation des Courses de L'Est (Handicap)
1st: Irishkamaya (FR) 2nd: No Time (FR) 2nd: Freccetta (FR)
Owners: Mme Marina Tretiakova  Trainer: R. Rohne
FRAKarakorum (FR) - 6yo g
Elvstroem- Mes Bleus Yeux (Exit to Nowhere)
 4-16 Nancy - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:54.64 - T: Soft - SP: 5.8  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix des Conseillers de la Filiere Equine du Grand-Est (Handicap)
1st: Jazzmen (FR) 2nd: Modern Value (GB) 3rd: Fearless (FR)
Owners: Mickael Marcade  Trainer: Mlle A. Budka
FRAKing's Crown (FR) - 3yo g
Recorder- Non Pareille (Aqlaam)
 9-10 Nancy - R4 - 2500m - Time: 2:52.66 - T: Soft - SP: 71  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix Albert Et Michel Petitcolas
1st: Caliyza (FR) 2nd: Ellerton (FR) 3rd: Winelato Laujac (FR)
Owners: Christian Peterschmitt  Trainer: C. Peterschmitt
FRALex Luthor (IRE) - 6yo g
Lethal Force- Pointed Arch (Rock of Gibraltar)
 8-16 Nancy - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.62 - T: Soft - SP: 8.1  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de la Colline de Sion (Claiming)
1st: Banksy (GER) 2nd: Everstorm (FR) 3rd: Makeno (FR)
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Fx. Weissmeier
FRANo Time (FR) - 3yo f
Shamalgan- Noble Agrippina (Manduro)
 2-12 Nancy - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.00 - T: Soft - SP: 17  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de la Federation des Courses de L'Est (Handicap)
1st: Irishkamaya (FR) 2nd: No Time (FR) 2nd: Freccetta (FR)
Owners: Stall Nagnag  Trainer: Mf. Weissmeier
FRAQueen Clemence (IRE) - 4yo f
Footstepsinthesand- Chasing Ice (Duke of Marmalade)
 16-16 Nancy - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:54.64 - T: Soft - SP: 72  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix des Conseillers de la Filiere Equine du Grand-Est (Handicap)
1st: Jazzmen (FR) 2nd: Modern Value (GB) 3rd: Fearless (FR)
Owners: Stall Dusseldorf Fighters  Trainer: Mme R. Weissmeier
FRARosel (GER) - 3yo f
Amaron- Rock My World (Sholokhov)
 3-7 Lyon - La Soie - R7 - 1800m - Time: 1:55.70 - T: Good - SP: 2.3  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix Burgos (Claiming)
1st: Dolceshal (FR) 2nd: Stellar Jay (IRE) 3rd: Rosel (GER)
Owners: Mme Carina Horn  Trainer: N. Caullery
FRAThunder Rumble (GB) - 3yo f
Night of Thunder- Netta (Barathea)
 7-12 Bordeaux Le Bouscat - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:08.65 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix de Saint-Martial
1st: Almanzora (FR) 2nd: Amalfina (FR) 3rd: Romantic Scene (FR)
Owners: Mme Theresa Marnane  Trainer: F. Guyader (S)
FRAWarelia (GER) - 3yo f
Reliable Man- Waikita (Kallisto)
 4-7 Nancy - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:12.47 - T: Soft - SP: 12  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Ecole de Nancy (Claiming)
1st: Serenade (GER) 2nd: Top Daay (GB) 3rd: Lidisbarn (FR)
Owners: Stall Fiesta  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRAWaya Waya (FR) - 3yo f
Mr. Owen- Kiora (Keltos)
 10-12 Nancy - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.00 - T: Soft - SP: 44  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de la Federation des Courses de L'Est (Handicap)
1st: Irishkamaya (FR) 2nd: No Time (FR) 2nd: Freccetta (FR)
Owners: Danny de Waele  Trainer: D. de Waele
GBAgent Empire (GER) - 5yo g
Sidestep (AUS)- Adalea (GB) (Dalakhani (IRE))
 7-10 Newton Abbot - R7 - 16.8f - Time: 4:24.31 - T: Soft - SP: 5/1  Stakes:
£5,487
Earnings:
William Hill Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+
1st: Pak Army (IRE) 2nd: Talimar Pearl (FR) 3rd: Zillion (IRE)
Owners: Dunkley, Gumienny, Mackenzie & Signy  Breeder: Gestut Ohlerweiherhof  Trainer: Oliver Signy
GBFoxboro (GER) - 8yo g
Maxios (GB)- Fair Breeze (GER) (Silvano (GER))
 99-7 Newton Abbot - R4 - 21f - Time: 5:22.79 - T: Soft - SP: 100/30  Stakes:
£7,815
Earnings:
Happy Birthday Andy Hurtley Handicap Chase (0-135) (3) 5yo+
1st: Fox Pro (FR) 2nd: Nocte Volatus (GB) 3rd: Knight In Dubai (IRE)
Owners: Lewis Nettley Racing  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Robert Walford
IRETax For Max (GER) - 6yo g
Maxios (GB)- Tomato Finish (GER) (Starborough (GB))
 5-16 Fairyhouse - R6 - 16.4f - Time: 4:10.40 - T: Soft - SP: 14/1  Stakes:
£52,212
Earnings:
€2,000
Rybo Handicap Hurdle (Grade A) 4yo+
1st: Risk Belle (FR) 2nd: Monbeg Park (IRE) 3rd: Horantzau D'airy (FR)
Owners: Simon Munir & Isaac Souede  Breeder: V Kaufling  Trainer: W P Mullins
IRETime To Soar (IRE) - 3yo f
Gleneagles (IRE)- Holly's Kid (USA) (Pulpit (USA))
 4-12 Cork - R1 - 7f - Time: 1:32.73 - T: Heavy - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£6,527
Earnings:
€500
Welcome to the Racing Home for Easter Festival 2023 Fillies Maiden 3yo
1st: You Send Me (IRE) 2nd: Beauty Bella (IRE) 3rd: Thunder Dance (GB)
Owners: Kevin Walsh  Trainer: Andrew Slattery

2023-04-07

AUSDanish Lane (GER) - 5yo M
Mastercraftsman (IRE)- Dyveke (GER) (Lando (GER))
 5-9 Canberra - R3 - 1000m - Time: 0:59.64 - T: Heavy - SP: 20/1  Stakes:
$22,000
Earnings:
Seears Workwear Mdn Hcp
1st: Deep Shimmer 2nd: Sunchyme 3rd: Tokoyo
Owners: N Osborne & Mrs D Y Osborne  Trainer: N J Osborne
CZEAnimal Magnetism (FR) - 3yo g
Jimmy Two Times (FR)- Auentime (GER) (Dashing Blade(GB))
 SCR Praha - R1 - 1600m - Time: 01:45.39 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
60 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Mc Velká Chuchle
1st: Jardin Michelet (FR) 2nd: Shurayk (FR) 3rd: Edouarda Filipa (FR)
Owners: Gebhart Krammel (AUT)  Breeder: Pargmann M.  Trainer: Drozda František
CZEAnnalovemedo (IRE) - 3yo f
Triple Threat (FR)- Anna Wi'Yaak (JPN) (Dubai Millennium(GB))
 SCR Praha - R1 - 1600m - Time: 01:45.39 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
60 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Mc Velká Chuchle
1st: Jardin Michelet (FR) 2nd: Shurayk (FR) 3rd: Edouarda Filipa (FR)
Owners: Stáj Jeso  Breeder: Dr. Alhtoushi E.  Trainer: Fedorowicz Vladislav
CZEDelice Reglisse (FR) - 3yo c
Herald the Dawn (IRE)- Candle of the Sea (IRE) (Makfi(GB))
 11-15 Praha - R7 - 1800m - Time: 01:57.36 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Akraz, Bezpecnostni Agentura
1st: Lady Recorder (FR) 2nd: Baby Summer 3rd: Rabbit Mukhadram (FR)
Owners: Markes  Breeder: GFA du Pont Rouge  Trainer: Germic Karel
CZEEat the Dust (GER) - 6yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Emily of Tinsdal (GER) (Librettist(USA))
 4-11 Praha - R4 - 1600m - Time: 01:40.39 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
90 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Prague Beach Polo Masters
1st: Melandros (FR) 2nd: Creator (IRE) 3rd: Bundeskanzler (IRE)
Owners: Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz  Breeder: Hörl A.  Trainer: Fedorowicz Vladislav
CZEMarjaneh (IRE) - 6yo f
Outstrip (GB)- Angel Oak (GB) (Teofilo(IRE))
 9-10 Praha - R8 - 2200m - Time: 02:35.67 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Bokabau
1st: Sheby Love 2nd: Sven 3rd: Melania (GER)
Owners: F-K Racing - Fedorowicz  Breeder: Team Hogadala, Hutchinson C., de Roebeck E.  Trainer: Fedorowicz Vladislav
CZEShabana (GER) - 4yo f
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- Saldenart (GER) (Areion(GER))
 5-8 Praha - R5 - 1800m - Time: 01:51.98 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
135 000Kc
Earnings:
65. Velká Dubnová Cena
1st: Zariyannka (IRE) 2nd: Odsonne (FR) 3rd: Pace Man (SWI)
Owners: Lokotrans  Breeder: Gest.Etzean  Trainer: Urbánek Luboš
FRAAuenwolf (GER) - 9yo g
Lord of England- Auenprincess (Kornado)
 6-13 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:36.09 - T: Soft - SP: 21  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix My Love
1st: Shamsabad (FR) 2nd: Dreams (FR) 3rd: Daiquiri Dream (GB)
Owners: Hartmut Bolte  Trainer: A. Bolte
FRALaurent (FR) - 4yo g
Prince Gibraltar- Lucky Escape (Mastercraftsman)
 5-12 Saint-Cloud - R9 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.89 - T: Soft - SP: 7.3  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix du Triangle de Roquencourt (Handicap)
1st: Max Verst (FR) 2nd: Welcome Sight (GB) 3rd: Flash Is Back (FR)
Owners: Eddir Loungar  Trainer: Fx. Belvisi
FRAMaliparmi (IRE) - 3yo f
Ribchester- Marasil (Azamour)
 1-7 Saint-Cloud - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.11 - T: Soft - SP: 1.9  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix Jean Massard (Claiming)
1st: Maliparmi (IRE) 2nd: Roi de Flandre (FR) 3rd: Fleur de Sel (FR)
Owners: Mme Erika Gilliar  Trainer: J. Reynier (S)
FRAMuelheimer Perle (GB) - 5yo f
Pearl Secret- Breda Castle (Dutch Art)
 2-8 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:29.81 - T: Good - SP: 3.4  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix du Verdon
1st: Droit de Parole (IRE) 2nd: Muelheimer Perle (GB) 3rd: Blanc Bleu (FR)
Owners: Lars Haase  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRASaam (FR) - 7yo g
Kendargent- Super Hantem (Royal Anthem)
 5-13 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:36.09 - T: Soft - SP: 14  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix My Love
1st: Shamsabad (FR) 2nd: Dreams (FR) 3rd: Daiquiri Dream (GB)
Owners: Alain Glaziou  Trainer: S. Gouyette (S)
FRASuper Zoom (FR) - 4yo g
Areion- Supremacy (King's Best)
 4-12 Saint-Cloud - R9 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.89 - T: Soft - SP: 16  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix du Triangle de Roquencourt (Handicap)
1st: Max Verst (FR) 2nd: Welcome Sight (GB) 3rd: Flash Is Back (FR)
Owners: Stall Kontiqua  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai

2023-04-06

FRADominator (GER) - 6yo g
Amaron- Dominante (Monsun)
 8-12 Compiegne - R7 - 3800m - Time: 4:44.00 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€55000
Earnings:
Prix Robert Fournier Sarloveze (Handicap)
1st: Karuso de Gruchy (FR) 2nd: Henry Brulard (FR) 3rd: Affortunato (FR)
Owners: Nuri Ozdogan  Trainer: P&C. Peltier (S)
FRAHuntba (FR) - 5yo c
Hunter's Light- Soma Bay (Bahri)
 2-15 Deauville - R8 - 1900m - Time: 1:59.77 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Operation Neptune (Handicap)
1st: I Excel (FR) 2nd: Huntba (FR) 3rd: Nosdargent (FR)
Owners: Yves Borotra  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
FRAQuello (ire) - 5yo g
Soldier Hollow- Quaduna (Duke of Marmalade)
 3-16 Deauville - R1 - 1900m - Time: 1:55.43 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€53000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Operation Overlord (Handicap)
1st: Uzel (FR) 2nd: Nepalais (FR) 3rd: Quello (ire)
Owners: K. Allofs/Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: P. Schiergen
FRAWaldzauber (FR) - 3yo c
Dream Ahead- Wanda's Girl (Tiger Hill)
 6-7 Deauville - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:15.82 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de Saint-Lo
1st: Don't Look Up (FR) 2nd: Faleh (FR) 3rd: Tremblant (GB)
Owners: Torsten Raber  Trainer: A. Suborics
GBBatman For Ever (GER) - 6yo g
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- Bear Nora (GER) (Highest Honor (FR))
 9-9 Wetherby - R1 - 21.3f - Time: 5:30.95 - T: Soft - SP: 80/1  Stakes:
£4,568
Earnings:
Watch Irish Racing On Racing Tv Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+
1st: City Derby (IRE) 2nd: Butch (GB) 3rd: Hurlerontheditch (IRE)
Owners: A McCormack  Breeder: R A Beine & U A Rom  Trainer: Rebecca Menzies

2023-04-05

AUSZippy Power (GER) - 4yo M
Protectionist (GER)- Zippity Do Da (IRE) (Makfi (GB))
 5-6 Ipswich - R4 - 2210m - Time: 2:17.53 - T: Good - SP: 11/1  Stakes:
$38,000
Earnings:
Schweppes (Bm65)
1st: Galifianakis (IRE) 2nd: Lucasayd 3rd: Apataki (NZ)
Owners: Australian Bloodstock (Mgr: L G Murrell), Power Thoroughbreds (Mgr: W Power), D Gibbons, M M Dwyer, I R Reid, K P Wilton  Trainer: K A Lees
FRABest Sixteen (FR) - 4yo c
Penny's Picnic- Surpressa (Take Risks)
 5-12 Salon De Provence - R9 - 1800m - Time: 1:49.88 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Christian Fornaroli (Handicap)
1st: Miss Believe (FR) 2nd: Mama Imelda (FR) 3rd: Kenzal (FR)
Owners: Lars Haase  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRAFlamingo Hollow (GER) - 5yo g
Soldier Hollow- Flamingo Rose (Areion)
 2-17 Chantilly - R5 - 1500m - Time: 1:29.64 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix de la Rue de la Faisanderie (Handicap)
1st: Once a Citizen (FR) 2nd: Flamingo Hollow (GER) 3rd: Big River (FR)
Owners: Stall Quattro Canaletto  Trainer: S. Richter
FRAItman (GER) - 7yo g
Soldier Hollow- Ivowen (Theatrical)
 14-15 Chantilly - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:29.83 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix de la Rue des Potagers (Handicap)
1st: Seigneur (USA) 2nd: Forbidden Secret (GB) 3rd: Kiwi Kiss (FR)
Owners: Mme Jennifer Veron  Trainer: Pj. Fertillet
FRASpace Force (FR) - 4yo g
Gutaifan- Chinese Rose (Invincible Spirit)
 4-11 Salon De Provence - R5 - 1100m - Time: 1:05.07 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de la Societe des Courses de Salon-De-Provence (Handicap)
1st: Game Run (FR) 2nd: Highest Rockeur (GB) 3rd: Sapiens (FR)
Owners: Remo Sorrentino  Trainer: S. Labate (S)
GBCracksking (GB) - 3yo c
Frankel (GB)- Calyxa (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
 3-9 Kempton - R5 - 8f - Time: 1:39.18 - T: Standard - SP: 100/30  Stakes:
£3,780
Earnings:
£887.60
Unibet Support Safe Gambling Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) (Div Ii) (5) 3yo+
1st: Lose Your Wad (IRE) 2nd: Royal Cape (IRE) 3rd: Cracksking (GB)
Owners: Mrs J Ostermann  Trainer: James Fanshawe
GBElham Valley (FR) - 6yo g
Tin Horse (IRE)- Dame Du Floc (IRE) (Peintre Celebre (USA))
 6-6 Wolverhampton - R6 - 12.2f - Time: 2:39.74 - T: Standard - SP: 18/1  Stakes:
£4,187
Earnings:
Scu Selects Expert Tips By Betuk Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+
1st: Johnny Boom (IRE) 2nd: Wolf Of Oxshott (GB) 3rd: Pepsiwithacap (IRE)
Owners: Caveat Emptor Partnership  Breeder: Mme Sarah Lhermite  Trainer: Fergal O'Brien

2023-04-04

FRAKedance (GER) - 4yo f
Counterattack- Kisses of Fire (Mastercraftsman)
 10-12 Fontainebleau - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:55.81 - T: Soft - SP: 32  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix de Vulaines-Sur-Seine
1st: Eagle Rose (FR) 2nd: Tanabata (IRE) 3rd: Goldania (FR)
Owners: Stall Kontiqua  Trainer: M. Keller
FRAKings of Leon (FR) - 5yo g
Morandi- Arkova (Zamindar)
 10-13 Toulouse - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:35.80 - T: Heavy - SP: 55  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Cite Medievale (Handicap)
1st: Beb'S (FR) 2nd: Where Chop (FR) 3rd: Agamemnon (FR)
Owners: Mme Alejandra Arenas Vila  Trainer: R. Avial Sanchez
FRANachtflug (GER) - 4yo g
Adlerflug- Nightdance Sun (Monsun)
 3-6 Fontainebleau - R3 - 2600m - Time: 2:53.31 - T: Soft - SP: 4.1  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix du Bois de la Commanderie
1st: Matauri Gold (GB) 2nd: Black Milord Tavel (FR) 3rd: Nachtflug (GER)
Owners: Mme Nadine Siepmann  Trainer: H. Grewe
FRANo More Bolero (GB) - 4yo g
Protectionist- Ninfea (Selkirk)
 5-6 Fontainebleau - R3 - 2600m - Time: 2:53.31 - T: Soft - SP: 16  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix du Bois de la Commanderie
1st: Matauri Gold (GB) 2nd: Black Milord Tavel (FR) 3rd: Nachtflug (GER)
Owners: Christoph Berglar  Trainer: W. Hickst
FRAOlympic Dream (FR) - 4yo f
Olympic Glory- Elenya (Lawman)
 2-9 Fontainebleau - R2 - 2200m - Time: 2:19.64 - T: Soft - SP: 6.1  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix des Cypres (Claiming)
1st: Bourdain (FR) 2nd: Olympic Dream (FR) 3rd: Alkuin (ire)
Owners: Stall Speranza  Trainer: B. Nedorostek
FRASkipper (FR) - 4yo g
Manduro- Soudabeh (King's Best)
 6-12 Fontainebleau - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:55.81 - T: Soft - SP: 12  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix de Vulaines-Sur-Seine
1st: Eagle Rose (FR) 2nd: Tanabata (IRE) 3rd: Goldania (FR)
Owners: Mme A. Moser/Gerhard Moser  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
GBA Shining Moon (IRE) - 5yo g
Sea The Moon (GER)- Aliana (GER) (Singspiel (IRE))
 10-10 Southwell - R1 - 12.1f - Time: 2:37.86 - T: Standard - SP: 66/1  Stakes:
£3,402
Earnings:
Betuk's Acca Club £5 Free Bet Apprentice Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: Ward Castle (IRE) 2nd: Haven Lady (IRE) 3rd: Defence Treaty (IRE)
Owners: R Wardlaw & Partners  Breeder: Guenter Merkel  Trainer: Paul Midgley

2023-04-03

*FRADiamantis (ger) - 5yo g
Golden Horn- Diamantgottin (Fantastic Light)
 8-10 Chantilly - R5 - 3000m - Time: 3:16.35 - T: Good - SP: 13  Stakes:
€52000
Earnings:
Prix Right Royal (Listed) (Listed)
1st: Almacado Gree (FR) 2nd: Flyingbeauty (FR) 3rd: Diva Donna (FR)
Owners: Stall Ritterbusch  Trainer: A. Suborics
FRAGood Friend (FR) - 5yo g
Meshaheer- Three French Hens (Elnadim)
 12-17 Chantilly - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.62 - T: Good - SP: 10  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix de Pisseleux (Handicap)
1st: Skade (FR) 2nd: Parisian Belle (FR) 3rd: Baylagan (FR)
Owners: Stal Vie En Rose  Trainer: Mme S. Lanslots
FRAMister Applebee (GER) - 4yo g
Areion- Menha (Dubawi)
 7-13 Chantilly - R7 - 1000m - Time: 0:58.46 - T: Good - SP: 7.4  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix de Chamant (Claiming)
1st: Tertius (FR) 2nd: Tallinski (IRE) 3rd: Fuchsia (GB)
Owners: Hermann Schroer-Dreesmann  Trainer: H. Grewe

2023-04-02

FRAGift of the G (IRE) - 5yo g
Biraaj- Macau (Dashing Blade)
 3-11 Bordeaux Le Bouscat - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:44.88 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix du Bassin D'Arcachon (Handicap)
1st: Laris (FR) 2nd: El Torero (FR) 3rd: Gift of the G (IRE)
Owners: Xavier Salles  Trainer: Mme J. Soubagne
FRARumesnil (FR) - 4yo c
Shamalgan- Rumailah (Holy Roman Emperor)
 8-11 Royan La Palmyre - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:45.50 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€8500
Earnings:
Prix Dynavena / Etourneaud
1st: Red Duma (FR) 2nd: Global Context (GB) 3rd: Midlife Crisis (FR)
Owners: R.Bensadoun/R.Galetti  Trainer: Mme Al. Guildoux
FRASay Good Buy (ger) - 7yo g
Showcasing- Strela (Lomitas)
 11-11 Bordeaux Le Bouscat - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:44.88 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix du Bassin D'Arcachon (Handicap)
1st: Laris (FR) 2nd: El Torero (FR) 3rd: Gift of the G (IRE)
Owners: Domingos Miguel Batista Ribeiro  Trainer: G. Vaz
FRATime Is Money (GER) - 4yo g
Holy Roman Emperor- Tatienne (Nayef)
 3-5 Morlaix - R5 - 3900m - Time: 5:54.53 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
Prix de Plouescat (Claiming)
1st: Thumb (FR) 2nd: Papy Et Mamy D Or (FR) 3rd: Time Is Money (GER)
Owners: Pierre J. Fertillet  Trainer: Pj. Fertillet
FRAZalacain (GER) - 3yo c
Camacho- Zegna (Shirocco)
 7-10 Bordeaux Le Bouscat - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:33.63 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix Francis de Luze
1st: Kimi Orenda (FR) 2nd: Nolito (GB) 3rd: Royal Saxo (FR)
Owners: Domingos Miguel Batista Ribeiro  Trainer: G. Vaz
GBBucephalus (GER) - 6yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Batya (IRE) (Whipper (USA))
 1-10 Doncaster - R5 - 10.2f - Time: 2:20.73 - T: Soft - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
£9,450
Earnings:
£9,450
Injured Jockeys Fund Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+
1st: Bucephalus (GER) 2nd: Sir Rumi (IRE) 3rd: Tiger Beetle (GB)
Owners: C E Handford  Breeder: Gestut Am Schlossgarten  Trainer: Neil Mulholland
GBQuian (GER) - 7yo g
Mastercraftsman (IRE)- Quiana (GER) (Monsun (GER))
 12-12 Doncaster - R1 - 11.9f - Time: 2:45.70 - T: Soft - SP: 40/1  Stakes:
£4,967
Earnings:
Flat Is Back At Doncaster Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+
1st: Clansman (GB) 2nd: Captain Haddock (IRE) 3rd: Mister Camacho (IRE)
Owners: John Reddington  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Thomas Gallagher
GBQuian (GER) - 7yo g
Mastercraftsman (IRE)- Quiana (GER) (Monsun (GER))
 12-12 Doncaster - R1 - 11.9f - Time: 2:45.70 - T: Soft - SP: 40/1  Stakes:
£4,967
Earnings:
Flat Is Back At Doncaster Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+
1st: Clansman (GB) 2nd: Captain Haddock (IRE) 3rd: Mister Camacho (IRE)
Owners: John Reddington  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Thomas Gallagher
GERAchilles (H) - 4yo g
Ogatonango (H)- Abisou ( )
 6-8 Mulheim - R2 - 1500m - Time: 1:36.09 - T: - SP: 36,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Galopper des Jahres 2022 Torquator Tasso-Rennnen
1st: Moma 2nd: Let Em Have It 3rd: Wayiita
Owners: Josephine Hutton  Trainer: Doris Ursula Smith
GERAff Un Zo - 5yo c
Kallisto- Andarta ( )
 1-2 Mulheim - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:29.49 - T: - SP: 1,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis des Vorstandes Rennclub Mülheim An Der Ruhr E.V
1st: Aff Un Zo 2nd: Siluto
Owners: Holger Renz  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERAnno - 4yo g
Areion- Queen's Hall ( )
 2-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:07.36 - T: Soft - SP: 3,9  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€2.600
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Solvio 2nd: Anno 3rd: Wow
Owners: Nadine Weißmeier  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERAvanti's Dream - 3yo f
Girolamo- Avanti Polonia ( )
 5-9 Mulheim - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:23.27 - T: - SP: 28,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Pferdewetten.De Auftaktrennen
1st: Mr Hollywood 2nd: Lucanas 3rd: Kahraman
Owners: Siegfried Herzig  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERBavaria Iron - 4yo c
Shamalgan- Blue Fleur ( )
 5-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:07.36 - T: Soft - SP: 9,0  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€650
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Solvio 2nd: Anno 3rd: Wow
Owners: Britta Gollnick-Uleer  Trainer: Marco Klein
GERBest of Heaven - 9yo g
Intense Focus- Bellacoola ( )
 4-6 Mulheim - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:38.08 - T: - SP: 25,0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Der Mitglieder des Rennclubs Mülheim An Der Ruhe E.V
1st: Shano 2nd: Power On 3rd: Tigertoss
Owners: Cornelia Weidler  Trainer: Armin Weidler
GERBooze Cruise - 3yo c
Gutaifan- Last Mojito ( )
 4-7 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:06.69 - T: Soft - SP: 2,4  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€675
Indian Soldier Zukunfts-Rennen
1st: Norton 2nd: Someone You Loved 3rd: Gambia Sun
Owners: Britta Gollnick-Uleer  Trainer: Marco Klein
GERCandy Sweet - 6yo f
Amaron- Chalkidikis Elpida ( )
 3-7 Mannheim - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:20.00 - T: Soft - SP: 9,8  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis Vom Badischen Rennverein
1st: Laura's Legacy 2nd: Mangan 3rd: Candy Sweet
Owners: Oliver Karl Rudolph  Trainer: Oliver Karl Rudolph
GERConquering - 4yo g
Dabirsim- Faustinatheyounger ( )
 7-7 Mannheim - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:53.99 - T: Soft - SP: 2,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis des Vereins Deutscher Besitzertrainer
1st: Rum Tum Tugger 2nd: Masarati Twister 3rd: Le Beau Rock
Owners: CST Racing  Trainer: Marco Klein
GERDufour - 5yo g
Buratino- Danse En Soiree ( )
 3-5 Mannheim - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.61 - T: Soft - SP: 1,7  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Vom Südwestdeutschen Galopp Club
1st: Muzy 2nd: Prince Percival 3rd: Dufour
Owners: Turffreunde Baden E.V.  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERElio - 4yo g
Zelzal- Elision ( )
 SCR Mulheim - R2 - 1500m - Time: 1:36.09 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Galopper des Jahres 2022 Torquator Tasso-Rennnen
1st: Moma 2nd: Let Em Have It 3rd: Wayiita
Owners: Erwin Hinzmann  Trainer: Erwin Hinzmann
GERElle Aigle - 5yo f
Adlerflug- Ericarrow ( )
 4-7 Mannheim - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:53.99 - T: Soft - SP: 4,7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis des Vereins Deutscher Besitzertrainer
1st: Rum Tum Tugger 2nd: Masarati Twister 3rd: Le Beau Rock
Owners: Gabriele Inge Gaul  Trainer: Carmen Bocskai
GERFlotte Biene - 6yo f
Epaulette- La Petite Bleue ( )
 3-7 Mulheim - R8 - 2300m - Time: 2:41.93 - T: - SP: 14,3  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.050
Auf Wiedersehen Am 8. Juni-Rennen
1st: Shining Mac 2nd: Solterio 3rd: Flotte Biene
Owners: Stall Route 66 / Partner  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERFragile Planet - 5yo f
Iffraaj- Planete Bleue ( )
 3-7 Mannheim - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:52.17 - T: Soft - SP: 11,7  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.050
Preis Der Inter Versicherungsgruppe
1st: Keep Away 2nd: Kirkland 3rd: Fragile Planet
Owners: Stall Hernstein  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERKahraman - 3yo c
Shamalgan- Teoris ( )
 3-9 Mulheim - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:23.27 - T: - SP: 13,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.250
Pferdewetten.De Auftaktrennen
1st: Mr Hollywood 2nd: Lucanas 3rd: Kahraman
Owners: Fedai Kahraman  Trainer: Mario Hofer
GERKen Red - 6yo g
Red Dubawi- Kendra ( )
 SCR Mulheim - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:33.06 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Trainingszentrale Mülheim An Der Ruhr
1st: Moher 2nd: Libertadore 3rd: Chili Valentino
Owners: Stall Ken Red  Trainer: Erika Mäder
GERKirkland - 4yo f
Isfahan- Kordestan ( )
 2-7 Mannheim - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:52.17 - T: Soft - SP: 7,8  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.400
Preis Der Inter Versicherungsgruppe
1st: Keep Away 2nd: Kirkland 3rd: Fragile Planet
Owners: Valentin Burgard Jun.  Trainer: Sven Schleppi
GERKlingelpuetz - 3yo c
Seabhac- Manuka ( )
 6-7 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:06.69 - T: Soft - SP: 21,8  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
Indian Soldier Zukunfts-Rennen
1st: Norton 2nd: Someone You Loved 3rd: Gambia Sun
Owners: Stall Dovaja M  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERKreuz Bube - 8yo g
Areion- Kendra ( )
 5-5 Mannheim - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.61 - T: Soft - SP: 18,1  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
Preis Vom Südwestdeutschen Galopp Club
1st: Muzy 2nd: Prince Percival 3rd: Dufour
Owners: Lutz Thomas  Trainer: Lutz Thomas
GERLibertadore - 6yo g
Evasive- Areef ( )
 2-7 Mulheim - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:33.06 - T: - SP: 5,6  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.400
Preis Der Trainingszentrale Mülheim An Der Ruhr
1st: Moher 2nd: Libertadore 3rd: Chili Valentino
Owners: Stall Royal Blue  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERLonia - 5yo f
Acclamation- Loyalty ( )
 4-7 Mannheim - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:20.00 - T: Soft - SP: 2,8  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Vom Badischen Rennverein
1st: Laura's Legacy 2nd: Mangan 3rd: Candy Sweet
Owners: Christian Peterschmitt  Trainer: Christian Peterschmitt
GERMangan - 6yo f
Wiesenpfad- Merci Beaucoup ( )
 2-7 Mannheim - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:20.00 - T: Soft - SP: 14,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis Vom Badischen Rennverein
1st: Laura's Legacy 2nd: Mangan 3rd: Candy Sweet
Owners: Anja Bachmann  Trainer: Lutz Thomas
GERMasarati Twister - 4yo g
Maxios- Monastrella ( )
 2-7 Mannheim - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:53.99 - T: Soft - SP: 14,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis des Vereins Deutscher Besitzertrainer
1st: Rum Tum Tugger 2nd: Masarati Twister 3rd: Le Beau Rock
Owners: Stall Hernstein  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERMayvid - 5yo g
Estidhkaar- Mokama ( )
 SCR Mulheim - R8 - 2300m - Time: 2:41.93 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
Auf Wiedersehen Am 8. Juni-Rennen
1st: Shining Mac 2nd: Solterio 3rd: Flotte Biene
Owners: Lindenhof Racing MH  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERMoma - 4yo g
Protectionist- Muriel ( )
 1-8 Mulheim - R2 - 1500m - Time: 1:36.09 - T: - SP: 2,7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Galopper des Jahres 2022 Torquator Tasso-Rennnen
1st: Moma 2nd: Let Em Have It 3rd: Wayiita
Owners: Holger Renz  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERMr Hollywood - 3yo c
Iquitos- Margie's Music ( )
 1-9 Mulheim - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:23.27 - T: - SP: 3,5  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Pferdewetten.De Auftaktrennen
1st: Mr Hollywood 2nd: Lucanas 3rd: Kahraman
Owners: Wanja Sören Oberhof U.Seba  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERMuhalif - 3yo c
Lawman- Macina ( )
 8-8 Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.42 - T: - SP: 13,4  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Mülheimer Turfsyndikate Und 100 Galoppsportfreunde
1st: Montanus 2nd: Akuma 3rd: Noshowlikeajoeshow
Owners: Cemil Duran  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERNerian - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Nouvelle Neige ( )
 4-6 Mannheim - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:08.87 - T: Soft - SP: 3,2  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€300
Preis Von Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Right Turn 2nd: Sweet Saturday 3rd: Niobe
Owners: Stall Dovaja M  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERNerion - 3yo c
Areion- Nevada ( )
 5-8 Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.42 - T: - SP: 1,7  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Mülheimer Turfsyndikate Und 100 Galoppsportfreunde
1st: Montanus 2nd: Akuma 3rd: Noshowlikeajoeshow
Owners: Stall Bärtschi  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERNew Light - 5yo f
Hunter's Light- Napata ( )
 1-10 Mulheim - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:27.49 - T: - SP: 14,7  Stakes:
€5,150
Earnings:
€2.500
Preis des Neuen Aktiventreffs Powered By Pferdewetten.De / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie
1st: New Light 2nd: Baasha 3rd: Romano
Owners: Nina Baltromei  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERNiobe - 4yo f
Counterattack- Notre Autorite ( )
 3-6 Mannheim - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:08.87 - T: Soft - SP: 13,5  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Von Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Right Turn 2nd: Sweet Saturday 3rd: Niobe
Owners: Stall Hernstein  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERNishiki Kamuro - 4yo f
Zelzal- Simaviya ( )
 SCR Mulheim - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:38.08 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Mitglieder des Rennclubs Mülheim An Der Ruhe E.V
1st: Shano 2nd: Power On 3rd: Tigertoss
Owners: Stall C'est La Vie  Trainer: Janina Boysen
GERNorton - 3yo c
Tai Chi- Nashita ( )
 1-7 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:06.69 - T: Soft - SP: 3,9  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€5.400
Indian Soldier Zukunfts-Rennen
1st: Norton 2nd: Someone You Loved 3rd: Gambia Sun
Owners: Gestüt Röttgen  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERNoshowlikeajoeshow - 3yo c
Camacho- Clodovine ( )
 3-8 Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.42 - T: - SP: 17,4  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.250
Preis Der Mülheimer Turfsyndikate Und 100 Galoppsportfreunde
1st: Montanus 2nd: Akuma 3rd: Noshowlikeajoeshow
Owners: Hans Gölz  Trainer: Oliver Schnakenberg
GERNumerion - 8yo g
Areion- Numero Uno ( )
 4-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:07.36 - T: Soft - SP: 2,1  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€1.300
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Solvio 2nd: Anno 3rd: Wow
Owners: Stall Ramon  Trainer: Marian Falk Weißmeier
GEROccasion - 5yo g
Cockney Rebel- Olonella ( )
 5-6 Mannheim - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:08.87 - T: Soft - SP: 4,9  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Right Turn 2nd: Sweet Saturday 3rd: Niobe
Owners: Britta Gollnick-Uleer  Trainer: Marco Klein
GERPamera - 3yo f
Lord Of England- Perima ( )
 6-9 Mulheim - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:23.27 - T: - SP: 7,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Pferdewetten.De Auftaktrennen
1st: Mr Hollywood 2nd: Lucanas 3rd: Kahraman
Owners: Gestüt Etzean  Trainer: Jean-Pierre Carvalho
GERPostman - 3yo c
Soldier Hollow- Peri ( )
 6-8 Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.42 - T: - SP: 4,7  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Mülheimer Turfsyndikate Und 100 Galoppsportfreunde
1st: Montanus 2nd: Akuma 3rd: Noshowlikeajoeshow
Owners: Stall Simply Red  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERPrince Percival - 6yo g
Pomellato- Papagena Star ( )
 2-5 Mannheim - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.61 - T: Soft - SP: 9,7  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Preis Vom Südwestdeutschen Galopp Club
1st: Muzy 2nd: Prince Percival 3rd: Dufour
Owners: Ma Mo Racing  Trainer: Martin Schu
GERPrincess Maxi - 5yo f
Maxios- Piccola ( )
 9-10 Mulheim - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:27.49 - T: - SP: 7,2  Stakes:
€5,150
Earnings:
Preis des Neuen Aktiventreffs Powered By Pferdewetten.De / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie
1st: New Light 2nd: Baasha 3rd: Romano
Owners: Heinrich Schäfer U.Christa Wi  Trainer: Sarah Weis
GERReady to Rumble - 4yo g
Counterattack- Ready Girl ( )
 5-7 Mulheim - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:33.06 - T: - SP: 16,6  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€350
Preis Der Trainingszentrale Mülheim An Der Ruhr
1st: Moher 2nd: Libertadore 3rd: Chili Valentino
Owners: Rene Jansen/Niederlande  Trainer: Rene Jansen
GERShano - 6yo g
Lord Of England- Sadiola ( )
 1-6 Mulheim - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:38.08 - T: - SP: 2,6  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€2.500
Preis Der Mitglieder des Rennclubs Mülheim An Der Ruhe E.V
1st: Shano 2nd: Power On 3rd: Tigertoss
Owners: Annette Christina Bolte  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERShining Mac - 6yo g
Makfi- Serienhoehe ( )
 1-7 Mulheim - R8 - 2300m - Time: 2:41.93 - T: - SP: 2,7  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€3.500
Auf Wiedersehen Am 8. Juni-Rennen
1st: Shining Mac 2nd: Solterio 3rd: Flotte Biene
Owners: Gestüt Wittekindshof  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERSiluto - 5yo c
Ito- Si Luna ( )
 2-2 Mulheim - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:29.49 - T: - SP: 2,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis des Vorstandes Rennclub Mülheim An Der Ruhr E.V
1st: Aff Un Zo 2nd: Siluto
Owners: Gestüt Hof Iserneichen  Trainer: Prof. Dr. Gerhard Walter Sybre
GERSolvio - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Sol Y Vida ( )
 1-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:07.36 - T: Soft - SP: 6,5  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€6.500
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Solvio 2nd: Anno 3rd: Wow
Owners: Stall Frohnbach  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERSomeone You Loved - 3yo c
Jimmy Two Times- Sworn Mum ( )
 2-7 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:06.69 - T: Soft - SP: 4,5  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€1.800
Indian Soldier Zukunfts-Rennen
1st: Norton 2nd: Someone You Loved 3rd: Gambia Sun
Owners: Gestüt Karlshof  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERSweet Saturday - 4yo f
Polish Vulcano- Sweet Montana ( )
 2-6 Mannheim - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:08.87 - T: Soft - SP: 2,2  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Preis Von Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Right Turn 2nd: Sweet Saturday 3rd: Niobe
Owners: Rennstall Darboven  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERTaiora - 3yo f
Tai Chi- Tiziana ( )
 SCR Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.42 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Mülheimer Turfsyndikate Und 100 Galoppsportfreunde
1st: Montanus 2nd: Akuma 3rd: Noshowlikeajoeshow
Owners: Frank U.Mario De Zwart  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERTech Attack - 4yo f
Counterattack- Tech Engine ( )
 7-7 Mannheim - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:52.17 - T: Soft - SP: 9,1  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Inter Versicherungsgruppe
1st: Keep Away 2nd: Kirkland 3rd: Fragile Planet
Owners: Britta Gollnick-Uleer  Trainer: Marco Klein
GERTigertoss - 6yo f
Champs Elysees- Tossoff ( )
 3-6 Mulheim - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:38.08 - T: - SP: 6,6  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis Der Mitglieder des Rennclubs Mülheim An Der Ruhe E.V
1st: Shano 2nd: Power On 3rd: Tigertoss
Owners: Joseph Dekkers/Niederlande  Trainer: John H. Smith
GERVallando - 5yo g
Lord Of England- Vallanda ( )
 SCR Mulheim - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:29.49 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis des Vorstandes Rennclub Mülheim An Der Ruhr E.V
1st: Aff Un Zo 2nd: Siluto
Owners: Stall Siepenblick  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERWild Run - 3yo c
Amaron- Wurfkette ( )
 4-9 Mulheim - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:23.27 - T: - SP: 21,4  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€750
Pferdewetten.De Auftaktrennen
1st: Mr Hollywood 2nd: Lucanas 3rd: Kahraman
Owners: Stall Adele  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERWild Sheriff - 4yo g
Amaron- Wild Angel ( )
 8-8 Mulheim - R2 - 1500m - Time: 1:36.09 - T: - SP: 23,1  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Galopper des Jahres 2022 Torquator Tasso-Rennnen
1st: Moma 2nd: Let Em Have It 3rd: Wayiita
Owners: Max Lazaros Paboukidis  Trainer: Marian Falk Weißmeier
GERWow - 9yo g
Areion- Wonderful Filly ( )
 3-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:07.36 - T: Soft - SP: 10,9  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€1.950
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Solvio 2nd: Anno 3rd: Wow
Owners: Anja U.Philipp Berg  Trainer: Philipp Berg
IRESteppenwolf (FR) - 5yo g
Davidoff (GER)- Calima Mon Amour (FR) (Shirocco (GER))
 3-12 Downpatrick - R3 - 17.8f - Time: 4:35.40 - T: Soft - SP: 7/1  Stakes:
£5,743
Earnings:
€990
Tote Always Sp Or Better At Downpatrick Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 4yo+
1st: I Don't Get It (IRE) 2nd: Warm In Gorey (IRE) 3rd: Steppenwolf (FR)
Owners: Bricks & Beer Syndicate  Breeder: Mlle Larissa Kneip & Mlle Sandrine Grevet  Trainer: Gavin Cromwell
ITYCima Blanche - 3yo f
Sea The Stars- Topaze Blanche (Zamindar)
 4-11 Pisa - R2 - 1750m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7248.73
Earnings:
Premio Casa Di Cura Di San Rossore (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Friedrich 2nd: It Is Law 3rd: Reeling
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Al Shahania Stud  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYWaldeza (GER) - 3yo f
Lord Of England- Wierland (Cape Cross)
 3-10 Pisa - R3 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€19125
Earnings:
Premio Allegria (Condizionata )
1st: Atalayas Spirit (GB) 2nd: Sharaze 3rd: Waldeza (GER)
Owners: R. Piechulek  Breeder: Gestuet Ebbesloh  Trainer: Sarah Steinberg

2023-04-01

*AUSQuality Time (GER) - 5yo G
Amaron (GB)- Quintessa (GER) (Shirocco (GER))
 6-12 Bendigo - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:34.85 - T: Good - SP: 8/1  Stakes:
$200,000
Earnings:
Bet365 Golden Mile (Listed)
1st: Here to Shock (NZ) 2nd: Laure Me In 3rd: Prince of Helena
Owners: A J A Bosma, A J Laurenson, Mrs J A R Parry, G E Harris, Mrs J E Harris, Mrs L Robinson, K Robinson, W W Flaunty, J Yeo,  Trainer: C J Waller
FRABuckle up Baby (IRE) - 2yo f
Acclamation- Velveteen (Exceed and Excel)
 3-9 Saint-Cloud - R8 - 900m - Time: 0:53.23 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€24000
Earnings:
Prix de la Marche (Claiming)
1st: Amoureuse (FR) 2nd: Lasair (IRE) 3rd: Buckle up Baby (IRE)
Owners: Mme Theresa Marnane  Trainer: F. Guyader (S)
FRAPlain Beau (GB) - 8yo g
Thewayyouare- Preveza (Dalakhani)
 10-16 Saint-Cloud - R3 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.60 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€53000
Earnings:
Prix du Languedoc (Handicap)
1st: Rue des Irlandais (IRE) 2nd: London Royal (IRE) 3rd: Douriann (FR)
Owners: Gianni Caggiula  Trainer: Jul. Phelippon
FRASandstorm (GER) - 5yo g
Pastorius- So Royal (Royal Solo)
 12-13 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:16.34 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix du Roussillon (Handicap)
1st: Lights Come On (FR) 2nd: Waldkauz (FR) 3rd: Mandleft (FR)
Owners: Herve Roux  Trainer: D. Smaga
FRASaphira Dream (GER) - 6yo f
Feuerblitz- Swingdream (Soldier Hollow)
 4-16 Saint-Cloud - R3 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.60 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€53000
Earnings:
Prix du Languedoc (Handicap)
1st: Rue des Irlandais (IRE) 2nd: London Royal (IRE) 3rd: Douriann (FR)
Owners: Zuber Racing  Trainer: M. Figge
FRASyrah Silver (FR) - 3yo f
Zarak- Silver Cloud (Soldier Hollow)
 7-10 Hyeres - R5 - 1850m - Time: 1:58.78 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
Prix Solemia - Arc de Triomphe 2012
1st: Giraffe (FR) 2nd: Recoleros (FR) 3rd: Arcubiatu (FR)
Owners: Franck Foresi  Trainer: F. Foresi
FRAVerlan (FR) - 6yo g
Nayef- Veni Bidi Vici (Horse Chestnut)
 1-8 Hyeres - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:44.18 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
Prix Danedream - Arc de Triomphe 2011
1st: Verlan (FR) 2nd: L'Indomptable (FR) 3rd: La Bruxelloise (FR)
Owners: Mme Sandrine Blanes  Trainer: S. Labate (S)
FRAWaldkauz (FR) - 6yo g
Soldier Hollow- Wanda's Girl (Tiger Hill)
 2-13 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:16.34 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix du Roussillon (Handicap)
1st: Lights Come On (FR) 2nd: Waldkauz (FR) 3rd: Mandleft (FR)
Owners: Stall Frohnbach  Trainer: S. Smrczek

  << < 37 38 39 [40] 41 42 43 > >>