Stallions: |
Results: |
Order By: |
Select Date: |
Race: |
Year: |
|
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ) Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM) |
2024-03-24 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Celtico Arcano - 5yo c Rose Celtic (Celtic Swing) | 3-12 Pisa - R6 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: €816 | ||
Premio Lions Cl.Pisa Cert.-10 Palio Ipp.Com.Pisa (Handicap ) 1st: Cuore Giallorosso 2nd: Themoonsaballoon (GB) 3rd: Celtico Arcano | |||||
Owners: Carlo Sanna Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: N. Rivolta |
2024-03-23 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Cowardly Lion - 5yo c Auntie Em's (GB) (Martino Alonso) | 3-6 Siracusa - R5 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Quattro Ristoranti (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Acton Bell (GB) 2nd: Gabriele Star 3rd: Cowardly Lion | |||||
Owners: A. Cannella Breeder: Soc. Agr. La Pasqualina Trainer: G. Brancato | |||||
ITY | Fiore Di Campo - 4yo f Sciuetta (GB) (Ramonti) | 3-6 Siracusa - R4 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Il Collegio (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Griffe de Chat 2nd: Absolute Beginners 3rd: Fiore Di Campo | |||||
Owners: A. Cannella Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: M. Restuccia |
2024-03-21 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Sunshine Day - 6yo f Touch Of Light (Xaar) | 1-10 Pisa - R4 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Barbara Sirani (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Sunshine Day 2nd: Khawaja 3rd: Goinga Fast | |||||
Owners: S. Sulas Breeder: Effevi Trainer: Tobra Soc. All. di Vanessa Bracaloni |
2024-03-20 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Sheratan - 6yo f Ragiam (Martino Alonso) | 1-11 Varese - R4 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Luino (Handicap Di Minima-Tris ) 1st: Sheratan 2nd: Sopran Platone 3rd: Esprimiundesiderio | |||||
Owners: M. Arras Breeder: Sc. Siba Trainer: N. Urracci |
2024-03-17 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Glory Box - 5yo c Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing) | 3-11 Pisa - R7 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €7038 Earnings: | ||
Premio Maggiore Nicola Ciardelli (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Maleducata 2nd: Tockins 3rd: Glory Box | |||||
Owners: F. Bossa Breeder: Intra Trainer: P. Convertino |
2024-03-10 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Hedonism - 3yo c Santa Costanza (Orpen) | 3-6 Pisa - R3 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €7038 Earnings: | ||
Premio Nova Estintori (Maiden ) 1st: Tepui 2nd: Highly Strung 3rd: Hedonism | |||||
Owners: G. Gungui Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti | |||||
ITY | Parco Sempione - 5yo c Ponza (Pounced) | 2-11 Roma - R6 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Principe Bio (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Love Revolution 2nd: Parco Sempione 3rd: Contagion | |||||
Owners: P. Borrelli Breeder: All. dei Lagoni Trainer: F.R. Camici |
2024-03-09 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Arkend - 5yo c Till The End (Ire) (War Command) | 1-9 Siracusa - R3 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Sea Dancer (Handicap ) 1st: Arkend 2nd: Light Go 3rd: Deron Kit | |||||
Owners: S. Basile Breeder: Soc. Ag. Al Deni Trainer: Vinc. Caruso | |||||
ITY | Cowardly Lion - 5yo c Auntie Em's (Ire) (Martino Alonso) | 1-8 Siracusa - R5 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Fierissima (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Cowardly Lion 2nd: Solare Orange 2nd: Better View | |||||
Owners: F. Bossa Breeder: Soc. Agr. La Pasqualina Trainer: G. Brancato |
2024-03-05 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Atmosfera - 3yo f Universal Secret (Sakhee's Secret) | 2-10 Roma - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Mezzegra (Maiden ) 1st: Grand Saxon (IRE) 2nd: Atmosfera 3rd: Countess Susie | |||||
Owners: P. Borrelli Breeder: Sebastiano Guerrieri Trainer: F. Boccardelli | |||||
ITY | Barno - 3yo c Barankla (Rip Van Winkle) | 1-8 Roma - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Optional (Handicap ) 1st: Barno 2nd: Wokatosa 3rd: Imperia Sibilla | |||||
Owners: Mario Sanna Breeder: Genets Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2024-03-02 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Arkend - 5yo c Till The End (Ire) (War Command) | 2-8 Siracusa - R6 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Iliade (Vendere ) 1st: Windseeker (GB) 2nd: Arkend 3rd: Bakoel Koffie (IRE) | |||||
Owners: S. Basile Breeder: Soc. Ag. Al Deni Trainer: Vinc. Caruso |
2024-02-29 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Petra Rooer - 7yo f Raiska (Grand Lodge) | 3-7 Pisa - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:13.70 - T: Good - SP: 11,25 | Stakes: €3060 Earnings: | ||
Premio Metauro (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Sopran Drusilla 2nd: Shiloh 3rd: Petra Rooer | |||||
Owners: S. Sulas Breeder: Soc. Agr. C.I.T.A.I. Trainer: E. Monteriso |
2024-02-28 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Lovely Day - 4yo f Lovely Luly (Echo Of Light) | 3-9 Napoli - R3 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Il Maestro (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Dancerinthedark 2nd: Top Diligence 3rd: Lovely Day | |||||
Owners: Mario Sanna Breeder: Soc. Agr. All. Deni Trainer: M. Cangiano |
2024-02-25 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Ultimo Tango - 5yo c Mamacita Tango (Lost World) | 1-8 Pisa - R2 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: €3400 | ||
Premio Alex Piombo - Ribot Cup (Handicap Ad Invito ) 1st: Ultimo Tango 2nd: Ladridibiciclette 3rd: Viburno | |||||
Owners: D. Cirocca Breeder: Elia Tanghetti Trainer: A.D. Migheli |
2024-02-21 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Beach Waves - 3yo f Waisting Time (Oratorio) | 2-7 Napoli - R5 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6273 Earnings: | ||
Premio Robin Hood (Handicap ) 1st: La Libanese 2nd: Beach Waves 3rd: Fiamma Dei Grif | |||||
Owners: S. Sulas Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: I. Bindi |
2024-02-17 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Carrobbio - 6yo c Cassina De Pomm (Pounced) | 1-7 Siracusa - R1 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: €1912.50 | ||
Premio Bonturo (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Carrobbio 2nd: Esprit D'Argent 3rd: Mitical Mil | |||||
Owners: F. Bossa Breeder: Dioscuri Trainer: V. Messina |
2024-02-16 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Run Generation - 7yo c Committed Actress (Theatrical) | 1-9 Roma - R6 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: €3825 | ||
Premio Bragozzo (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Run Generation 2nd: Distant 3rd: Birindelli | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Ugo Marchetti Trainer: M. Di Dio |
2024-02-13 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Verbena - 5yo f Mamma Gervasi (Diktat) | 2-9 Varese - R3 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Raga Navarro (Handicap ) 1st: Breckland (GB) 2nd: Verbena 3rd: Sioux Sweet (IRE) | |||||
Owners: A. Mezzatesta Breeder: Ada Cantore Trainer: R. Valeri |
2024-02-10 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Carrobbio - 6yo c Cassina De Pomm (Pounced) | 3-10 Siracusa - R5 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Armani (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: With the Rainfall 2nd: Royal Alhebayeb 3rd: Carrobbio | |||||
Owners: F. Bossa Breeder: Dioscuri Trainer: V. Messina | |||||
ITY | Giulio Agricola - 7yo c Riparbella (Orpen) | 3-4 Napoli - R5 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4590 Earnings: | ||
Premio Tartaglia (Vendere ) 1st: Misternice 2nd: Sicilian Focus 3rd: Giulio Agricola | |||||
Owners: S. Basile Breeder: Marzio Volpe Trainer: M. Grassi |
2024-02-08 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Pinky Guy - 9yo c Whisper Dance (Stravinsky) | 2-6 Pisa - R2 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Ercole Camici (Vendere ) 1st: Sliding Woman 2nd: Pinky Guy 3rd: Kinkawa | |||||
Owners: G. Gungui Breeder: Stonecross Stud Trainer: Giuliana Foglia |
2024-02-07 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Parco Sempione - 5yo c Ponza (Pounced) | 2-10 Napoli - R5 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9945 Earnings: €2431 | ||
Premio Seven Years-Old and up (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Hizaam (GB) 2nd: Parco Sempione | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: All. dei Lagoni Trainer: F.R. Camici |
2024-02-01 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Crebillon - 6yo c Cio Cio San (Ramonti) | 3-7 Pisa - R4 - 3500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €7650 Earnings: €850 | ||
Premio Oleandro (Siepi Ascendente ) 1st: Berkshire Phoenix (IRE) 2nd: Surabaya 3rd: Crebillon | |||||
Owners: J. Kratochvil Breeder: Compagnia Delle Cinque Vie-Al. Zenzalino Trainer: Josef Vana sr | |||||
ITY | Ultimo Tango - 5yo c Mamacita Tango (Lost World) | 3-13 Pisa - R7 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: €816 | ||
Premio Sandro Atzori (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Sunset Lover 2nd: Truly Believe 3rd: Ultimo Tango | |||||
Owners: S. Urru Breeder: Elia Tanghetti Trainer: A.D. Migheli |
2024-01-27 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Carrobbio - 6yo c Cassina De Pomm (Pounced) | 3-8 Siracusa - R6 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Vivaldi (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: With the Rainfall 2nd: Royal Alhebayeb 3rd: Carrobbio | |||||
Owners: F. Bossa Breeder: Dioscuri Trainer: V. Messina |
2024-01-23 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Pinky Guy - 9yo c Whisper Dance (Stravinsky) | 2-12 Varese - R4 - 2150m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Azzio (Recl.-Tris ) 1st: Sopran Everest 2nd: Pinky Guy 3rd: The Blades | |||||
Owners: D. Cirocca Breeder: Stonecross Stud Trainer: Giuliana Foglia |
2024-01-21 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Beautiful Cindy - 5yo f Doggy Tail (Ire) (Elusive City) | 1-7 Pisa - R6 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9945 Earnings: | ||
Premio Roberto Bottanelli (Condizionata ) 1st: Beautiful Cindy 2nd: Deadline 3rd: Andromeda Star | |||||
Owners: S. Urru Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2024-01-18 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Beach Waves - 3yo f Waisting Time (Oratorio) | 3-10 Livorno - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Montenero (Handicap ) 1st: Manning 2nd: Robbiate 3rd: Beach Waves | |||||
Owners: S. Sulas Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: I. Bindi |
2024-01-13 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Blue Raincoat - 5yo c Tagula Sorete (Tagula) | 1-11 Siracusa - R3 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Gotico (Handicap ) 1st: Blue Raincoat 2nd: Deron Kit 3rd: Prisoner of Love | |||||
Owners: W. Gambarota Breeder: Razza Vedano Trainer: S. Fontana |
2024-01-11 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Crebillon - 6yo c Cio Cio San (Ramonti) | 3-7 Pisa - R4 - 3500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €7650 Earnings: | ||
Premio Corinto (Siepi Ascendente ) 1st: Black Star 2nd: Normandy Dela Vega 3rd: Crebillon | |||||
Owners: J. Kratochvil Breeder: Compagnia Delle Cinque Vie-Al. Zenzalino Trainer: Josef Vana sr |
2024-01-07 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Verbena - 5yo f Mamma Gervasi (GB) (Diktat) | 3-8 Livorno - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Musicante Di Breme (Handicap ) 1st: Billy the Glory 2nd: Kobe 3rd: Verbena | |||||
Owners: A. Mezzatesta Breeder: Ada Cantore Trainer: R. Valeri |
2023-12-30 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Artena - 3yo f Comet Queen (Dylan Thomas) | 1-5 Livorno - R3 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Teatro San Marco (Vendere ) 1st: Artena 2nd: Shekerando 3rd: Mildjet | |||||
Owners: Mario Sanna Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti | |||||
ITY | Petra Rooer - 6yo f Raiska (Grand Lodge) | 2-6 Livorno - R1 - 2250m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3510.45 Earnings: | ||
Premio Stazione Leopolda (Handicap Ad Invito G.R. Ed Amazz. ) 1st: Fuga 2nd: Petra Rooer 3rd: Enger (IRE) | |||||
Owners: A. Lenzi Breeder: Soc. Agr. C.I.T.A.I. Trainer: E. Monteriso | |||||
ITY | Phil Connors - 2yo c Ponza (Pounced) | 2-9 Livorno - R4 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4590 Earnings: | ||
Premio Il Cisternone (Vendere ) 1st: Rainbow Queen 2nd: Phil Connors 3rd: Blaniel | |||||
Owners: Mario Sanna Breeder: All. dei Lagoni Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-12-29 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Vesak - 3yo c My Chocolate (Alfred Nobel) | 3-11 Roma - R4 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Baldric Ii (Handicap Di Minima-Tris ) 1st: Baby Bio 2nd: Black Ladder 3rd: Vesak | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Massimo Maria Alessi Trainer: F. Boccardelli |
2023-12-28 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Cherry Season - 3yo f Daisy Lover (Mastercraftman) | 2-7 Livorno - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Boschetto (Vendere ) 1st: Andromeda Star 2nd: Cherry Season 3rd: Love Deluxe | |||||
Owners: Mario Sanna Breeder: Effevi Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-12-26 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Glory Box - 4yo c Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing) | 2-11 Pisa - R3 - 1750m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Antonietta Guardati (Handicap ) 1st: Lucirex 2nd: Glory Box 3rd: Shikami | |||||
Owners: G. Marcelli Breeder: Intra Trainer: P. Convertino |
2023-12-23 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Beach Waves - 2yo f Waisting Time (Oratorio) | 2-8 Livorno - R3 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Fanale (Handicap ) 1st: Time Moon 2nd: Beach Waves 3rd: Goreai | |||||
Owners: S. Sulas Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: I. Bindi | |||||
ITY | Blue Raincoat - 4yo c Tagula Sorete (Tagula) | 1-8 Siracusa - R6 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Re Magi (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Blue Raincoat 2nd: My Chef 3rd: Big Musquetier | |||||
Owners: Giu. Cannarella Breeder: Razza Vedano Trainer: S. Fontana |
2023-12-22 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Run Generation - 6yo c Committed Actress (Theatrical) | 1-11 Roma - R6 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €8415 Earnings: €4675 | ||
Premio Aw Christmas Stayers (Handicap ) 1st: Run Generation 2nd: Royal Status 3rd: My Rock Art | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Ugo Marchetti Trainer: Soc. All. L.G. Di Dio |
2023-12-15 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
IRE | Poet's Pride (GB) - 8yo g Amber Heights (GB) (Kyllachy (GB)) | 3-12 Dundalk - R7 - 6f - Time: 1:13.73 - T: Standard - SP: 20/1 | Stakes: £5,482 Earnings: €945 | ||
Gateway Hotel Dundalk Race & Stay Handicap (47-65) 3yo+ 1st: Senado Square (GB) 2nd: Theriverrunsdeep (IRE) 3rd: Poet's Pride (GB) | |||||
Owners: Ms Melanie Marnane Breeder: Swettenham Stud Bloodstock Ltd Trainer: David Marnane |
2023-12-12 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Never Ending Story - 4yo f Brutal Force (Mujahid) | 3-6 Villacidro - R1 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4680.6 Earnings: | ||
Memorial Franco Zucca (Hand. Ad. Inv. Gr,Ama,Fise,Fitetre,Ante ) 1st: Land of Giant 2nd: Italian King 3rd: Never Ending Story | |||||
Owners: L. Ladu Breeder: Effevi Trainer: S. Cargiaghe |
2023-12-10 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Ultimo Tango - 4yo c Mamacita Tango (Lost World) | 2-11 Pisa - R7 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Palazzo Prini Aulla (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Estoril 2nd: Ultimo Tango 3rd: Sunset Lover | |||||
Owners: A. Mezzatesta Breeder: Elia Tanghetti Trainer: L. Vitabile |
2023-12-09 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Petra Rooer - 6yo f Raiska (Grand Lodge) | 2-9 Livorno - R2 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: €762.80 | ||
Premio Molo Cosimo (Vendere, G.R,Amazz.,Fise,Fitetre,Ante ) 1st: Blue Kiss 2nd: Petra Rooer 3rd: Nabbeyl | |||||
Owners: E. Antinori Breeder: Soc. Agr. C.I.T.A.I. Trainer: E. Monteriso |
2023-12-06 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Pinky Guy - 8yo c Whisper Dance (GB) (Stravinsky) | 1-11 Varese - R9 - 2150m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9945 Earnings: | ||
Premio Bitto (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Pinky Guy 2nd: Parisiamo 3rd: Sopran Everest | |||||
Owners: M.A. Acosta Franco Breeder: Stonecross Stud Trainer: Giuliana Foglia |
2023-12-05 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Careser - 5yo c Garnera (Key Of Luck) | 3-6 Villacidro - R1 - 1450m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €5355 Earnings: | ||
Premio Adolfo Cabitza (Handicap ) 1st: Sopran Pulcinella 2nd: Gribu de L'Alguer 3rd: Careser | |||||
Owners: P. Salis Breeder: Az. Agr. La Morosina Trainer: P. Arru | |||||
ITY | Elbe - 3yo f Nessetta (Gladiatorus) | 3-11 Napoli - R4 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Toto' le Moko (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Giulia Red 2nd: Lethal Blonde 3rd: Elbe | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo |
2023-12-01 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Run Generation - 6yo c Committed Actress (Theatrical) | 2-5 Roma - R2 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €5355 Earnings: | ||
Premio Alibella (Handicap ) 1st: Indian Key 2nd: Run Generation 3rd: Birindelli | |||||
Owners: P. Borrelli Breeder: Ugo Marchetti Trainer: M. Di Dio |
2023-11-30 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | So Smooth - 5yo f Thetis (Arazi) | 2-8 Pisa - R6 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Tosco Vans (Handicap ) 1st: Killer Coffee 2nd: So Smooth 3rd: Dicono Di Te | |||||
Owners: A. Satta Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: G. Luisi |
2023-11-28 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Fiore Di Campo - 3yo f Sciuetta (Ramonti) | 1-9 Napoli - R5 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Barbiere Di Siviglia (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 0,5 ) 1st: Fiore Di Campo 2nd: Chentachibiz 3rd: Cerigold | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: Elena Malgioglio |
2023-11-26 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Beautiful Cindy - 4yo f Doggy Tail (Elusive City) | 1-11 Pisa - R4 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €8415 Earnings: €4675 | ||
Premio Flechois (Condizionata ) 1st: Beautiful Cindy 2nd: Momento Giusto 3rd: Bal Masque | |||||
Owners: S. Urru Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-11-21 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Never Ending Story - 4yo f Brutal Force (Mujahid) | 3-7 Villacidro - R3 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4290.55 Earnings: | ||
Memorial Pietro Alberto Brocca (Handicap Ad Invito G.R. Ed Amazz. ) 1st: Angel de Nurra 2nd: Land of Giant 3rd: Never Ending Story | |||||
Owners: L. Ladu Breeder: Effevi Trainer: S. Cargiaghe |
2023-11-18 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | River Spirit - 3yo f Injaka (Big Bad Bob) | 3-8 Milano - R6 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €22185 Earnings: | ||
Premio Giovanni Falck (Condizionata ) 1st: Taany 2nd: Zanfogna 3rd: River Spirit | |||||
Owners: G. Marcelli Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: L. Forlini |
2023-11-16 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Sunshine Day - 5yo f Touch Of Light (Xaar) | 1-12 Pisa - R6 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio le Lame (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Sunshine Day 2nd: Goinga Fast 3rd: Nuanced World | |||||
Owners: S. Sulas Breeder: Effevi Trainer: Tobra Soc. All. di Vanessa Bracaloni |
2023-11-15 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Camulio - 3yo c Chapanella (High Chaparral) | 2-7 Milano - R6 - 2600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio King Concorde (Handicap Di Minima Ad. Kg. 1 ) 1st: Mulan 2nd: Camulio 3rd: Mission Impossible | |||||
Owners: G. Sanna Breeder: Riccardo Bandini Trainer: Gonnelli Team |
2023-11-14 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Careser - 5yo c Garnera (Key Of Luck) | 1-5 Villacidro - R2 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4207.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Coxinas (Handicap ) 1st: Careser 2nd: Gribu de L'Alguer 3rd: Sopran Pulcinella | |||||
Owners: P. Salis Breeder: Az. Agr. La Morosina Trainer: P. Arru |
2023-11-11 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GB | Keyser Soze (IRE) - 9yo g Causeway Queen (IRE) (Giant's Causeway (USA)) | 2-10 Chelmsford - R7 - 8f - Time: 1:35.38 - T: Standard - SP: 33/1 | Stakes: £6,621 Earnings: £3,106.8 | ||
Sam Fox Supports the Royal British Legion Handicap (0-85) (4) 3yo+ 1st: Moonspirit (GB) 2nd: Keyser Soze (IRE) 3rd: Band Of Steel (GB) | |||||
Owners: Rebel Racing (2) Breeder: J Hanly Trainer: Richard Spencer |
2023-11-09 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Verbena - 4yo f Mamma Gervasi (Diktat) | 3-10 Pisa - R5 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Seven Star (Handicap ) 1st: Conquering Eagle 2nd: Infernale 3rd: Verbena | |||||
Owners: A. Mezzatesta Breeder: Ada Cantore Trainer: R. Valeri |
2023-11-08 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Etoile de Vallarsa - 5yo f Salar Livius (Titus Livius) | 1-10 Milano - R5 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €5355 Earnings: | ||
Premio Sikeston (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 0,5 ) 1st: Etoile de Vallarsa 2nd: Bagliore 3rd: Barrel Bottle | |||||
Owners: S. Urru Breeder: Stefano Resta Trainer: L. Jack |
2023-11-05 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
*ITY | Diomede - 2yo g Diomira (GB) (Pour Moi) | 2-7 Roma - R4 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €61200 Earnings: | ||
Premio Guido E Alessandro Berardelli (Gr3 ) (Group 3) 1st: Master 2nd: Diomede 3rd: Ghorgan (GER) | |||||
Owners: M. Arras Breeder: Massimiliano Porcelli Trainer: F. Gagliardi |
2023-11-04 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Ultimo Tango - 4yo c Mamacita Tango (Lost World) | 2-9 Milano - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: €1496 | ||
Premio Perego (Handicap ) 1st: Nocciola 2nd: Ultimo Tango 3rd: Valzer | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Elia Tanghetti Trainer: L. Vitabile |
2023-10-31 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Glory Box - 4yo c Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing) | 1-8 Follonica - R5 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Isola Del Giglio (Handicap ) 1st: Glory Box 2nd: Verbena 3rd: My Rock Art | |||||
Owners: A. Satta Breeder: Intra Trainer: P. Convertino | |||||
ITY | Verbena - 4yo f Mamma Gervasi (Diktat) | 2-8 Follonica - R5 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Isola Del Giglio (Handicap ) 1st: Glory Box 2nd: Verbena 3rd: My Rock Art | |||||
Owners: S.R. Saiu Breeder: Ada Cantore Trainer: R. Valeri |
2023-10-29 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Sistersledge - 5yo f Trebisonda (Gold Away) | 2-9 Pisa - R3 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Antonio Premoli (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Ladyhawe 2nd: Sistersledge 3rd: Timba Reel | |||||
Owners: Fr. Suzzi Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: Picchi Galoppo |
2023-10-28 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | So Smooth - 5yo f Thetis (GB) (Arazi) | 2-8 Firenze - R3 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Porta Romana (Handicap ) 1st: Lucirex 2nd: So Smooth 3rd: Enger (IRE) | |||||
Owners: A. Fele Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: G. Luisi |
2023-10-24 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Giulio Agricola - 6yo c Riparbella (GB) (Orpen) | 1-10 Roma - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: €5100 | ||
Premio Aleandro Santoni (Handicap ) 1st: Giulio Agricola 2nd: Blu D'Incanto 3rd: Sparklealot | |||||
Owners: M. Belli Breeder: Marzio Volpe Trainer: M. Grassi |
2023-10-22 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
*ITY | Diomede - 2yo c Diomira (Pour Moi) | 2-9 Milano - R4 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €29835 Earnings: | ||
Premio Campobello (Listed Race ) (Listed) 1st: Augustus (GER) 2nd: Diomede 3rd: Master | |||||
Owners: M. Arras Breeder: Massimiliano Porcelli Trainer: F. Gagliardi |
2023-10-20 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Careser - 5yo c Garnera (Key Of Luck) | 1-7 Sassari - R6 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €2730.35 Earnings: | ||
Premio Costa Smeralda (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Careser 2nd: Sonniende 3rd: Royal Cotai | |||||
Owners: G. Chessa Breeder: Az. Agr. La Morosina Trainer: P. Arru |
2023-10-19 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Cherry Season - 3yo f Daisy Lover (Mastercraftman) | 1-6 Firenze - R2 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Frank Stella (Vendere ) 1st: Cherry Season 2nd: Love Deluxe 3rd: One Time Bed (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Mario Sanna Breeder: Effevi Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-10-14 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Stolen Dance - 3yo f Crover (Noverre) | 3-6 Siracusa - R1 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Borges (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Bay Heaven 2nd: Happy Hour 3rd: Stolen Dance | |||||
Owners: V. Tanzi Breeder: Centro Equino Arcadia Trainer: Stefano Bastante |
2023-10-11 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Trillo - 4yo c Tucci (Azamour) | 1-10 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Hong Kong Cup 2003 (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 1 ) 1st: Trillo 2nd: Ultimo Tango 3rd: Mulan | |||||
Owners: Valeria Toccolini Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle' Trainer: Valeria Toccolini | |||||
ITY | Ultimo Tango - 4yo c Mamacita Tango (Lost World) | 2-10 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Hong Kong Cup 2003 (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 1 ) 1st: Trillo 2nd: Ultimo Tango 3rd: Mulan | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Elia Tanghetti Trainer: L. Vitabile |
2023-10-10 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Artena - 3yo f Comet Queen (Dylan Thomas) | 1-13 Roma - R5 - 1900m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Kalaglow (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Artena 2nd: Distant 3rd: Hizaam (GB) | |||||
Owners: D. Di Tocco Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti | |||||
ITY | River Spirit - 3yo f Injaka (Big Bad Bob) | 3-7 Roma - R2 - 1900m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Ladislao Di Oppelm (Condizionata ) 1st: Final Credit (IRE) 2nd: Muhaarar Dream 3rd: River Spirit | |||||
Owners: G. Marcelli Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: L. Forlini |
2023-10-05 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Pinky Guy - 8yo c Whisper Dance (Stravinsky) | 1-6 Firenze - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Lorenzo Bartolini (Vendere, G.R,Amazz.,Fise,Fitetre,Ante ) 1st: Pinky Guy 2nd: Reggiolo 3rd: Enger (IRE) | |||||
Owners: C. Bencini Breeder: Stonecross Stud Trainer: Giuliana Foglia |
2023-10-01 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
*ITY | Atmosfera - 2yo f Universal Secret (Sakhee's Secret) | 2-7 Milano - R5 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €29835 Earnings: | ||
Premio Coolmore (Listed Race ) (Listed) 1st: Mysterious Shadow 2nd: Atmosfera 3rd: Rebel Music | |||||
Owners: A. Mezzatesta Breeder: Sebastiano Guerrieri Trainer: Sebastiano Guerrieri | |||||
ITY | Diomede - 2yo c Diomira (Pour Moi) | 1-5 Roma - R2 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €13770 Earnings: | ||
Premio le Marmore (Condizionata ) 1st: Diomede 2nd: Wolverine 3rd: My Immortal | |||||
Owners: C. Fiocchi Breeder: Massimiliano Porcelli Trainer: F. Gagliardi | |||||
ITY | Sunshine Day - 5yo f Touch Of Light (Xaar) | 2-9 Milano - R4 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Ribes Horse Nbf Lanes (Handicap ) 1st: Ilomilo 2nd: Sunshine Day 3rd: Bagliore | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Effevi Trainer: Tobra Soc. All. di Vanessa Bracaloni |
2023-09-26 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | A Gonfie Vele - 3yo c Miss Jadil (Mujadil) | 1-10 Roma - R2 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €7650 Earnings: €4250 | ||
Premio Prince Tady (Handicap Limitato Ad. Kg. 1,5 ) 1st: A Gonfie Vele 2nd: Le Beau Bacall 3rd: Holy Sun | |||||
Owners: D. Di Tocco Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo | |||||
ITY | Elbe - 3yo f Nessetta (Gladiatorus) | 2-15 Roma - R6 - 1900m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: €1683 | ||
Premio Arco (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Rouzelets Sweety 2nd: Elbe 3rd: Easy Dei Grif | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo |
2023-09-24 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Diomede - 2yo c Diomira (Pour Moi) | 1-4 Roma - R1 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €13770 Earnings: | ||
Premio Fiuggi (Condizionata ) 1st: Diomede 2nd: Jose 3rd: Wolverine | |||||
Owners: M. Arras Breeder: Massimiliano Porcelli Trainer: F. Gagliardi | |||||
ITY | Run Generation - 6yo c Committed Actress (GB) (Theatrical) | 3-11 Roma - R7 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Tingitana (Handicap ) 1st: El Gringo 2nd: Papaveri Rossi 3rd: Run Generation | |||||
Owners: M. Porcu Breeder: Ugo Marchetti Trainer: Soc. All. L.G. Di Dio |
2023-09-21 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Artena - 3yo f Comet Queen (Ire) (Dylan Thomas) | 2-7 Firenze - R5 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Scuderia Ardenza (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 0,5 ) 1st: Corona Drago 2nd: Artena 3rd: Sopran Urania | |||||
Owners: D. Di Tocco Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-09-17 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Beautiful Cindy - 4yo f Doggy Tail (Elusive City) | 3-9 Milano - R8 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €22185 Earnings: | ||
Premio Cancelli (Handicap Principale ) 1st: I Know Why 2nd: Gauss 3rd: Beautiful Cindy | |||||
Owners: S. Urru Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti | |||||
ITY | River Girl - 3yo f Immunity (Casamento) | 2-4 Roma - R3 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Delleana (Maiden ) 1st: Pandora's Cup 2nd: River Girl 3rd: Cerigold | |||||
Owners: Mario Sanna Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-09-14 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Regesso - 5yo c Brinetta (Born To Sea) | 3-6 Firenze - R2 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Palazzo Capponi (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Le Noir Desir 2nd: Clarmont 3rd: Regesso | |||||
Owners: A. Ferramosca Breeder: Francesco Cosottini-Roberto Romoli Trainer: F. Ferramosca |
2023-09-10 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Zaandam - 4yo g Zingaretta (Siyouni) | 1-5 Merano - R3 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4290.55 Earnings: | ||
Premio Ca' Borgatello (Handicap G.R. Ed Amazz. ) 1st: Zaandam 2nd: Arvier 3rd: Action Painting | |||||
Owners: Claudia Wendel Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle' Trainer: J. Langmeier |
2023-09-03 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Diomede - 2yo c Diomira (Pour Moi) | 2-5 Roma - R2 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €11475 Earnings: | ||
Premio Sga Asta Selezionata 2023 Maschi (Condizionata ) 1st: Melfi 2nd: Diomede 3rd: Apollo Theatre | |||||
Owners: M. Arras Breeder: Massimiliano Porcelli Trainer: F. Gagliardi |
2023-08-31 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
IRE | Tenth Amendment (IRE) - 9yo g Its On The Air (IRE) (King's Theatre (IRE)) | 3-17 Navan - R7 - 14f - Time: 3:10.08 - T: Standard - SP: 28/1 | Stakes: £5,221 Earnings: €900 | ||
Racing Next At Navan On Saturday September 2nd Handicap (Div I) (47-65) 4yo+ 1st: Enquire Within (IRE) 2nd: Appian Way (FR) 3rd: Tenth Amendment (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Karl Davis Breeder: Limestone & Tara Studs Trainer: Keith Henry Clarke |
2023-08-26 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Beautiful Cindy - 4yo f Doggy Tail (Elusive City) | 1-8 Varese - R1 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Edo E Ietta Grizzetti (Condizionata ) 1st: Beautiful Cindy 2nd: Love Shots 3rd: Tawang | |||||
Owners: A. Satta Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti | |||||
ITY | River Girl - 3yo f Immunity (Casamento) | 3-6 Varese - R7 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4290.55 Earnings: | ||
Premio Maria Sacco (Handicap Ad Invito G.R. Ed Amazz. ) 1st: Nabbeyl 2nd: Ceraunavolta 3rd: River Girl | |||||
Owners: M. Mammano Lupo Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-08-19 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GB | Going Mobile (IRE) - 8yo g Next To The Top (GB) (Hurricane Run (IRE)) | 3-10 Market Rasen - R2 - 17.2f - Time: 4:16.93 - T: Soft - SP: 12/1 | Stakes: £4,489 Earnings: £1,032.7 | ||
Racing to Get Away Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Pittsburg (IRE) 2nd: First Revolution (IRE) 3rd: Going Mobile (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Sam England Racing Club Breeder: Michael Fennessy Trainer: Sam England | |||||
ITY | Ultimo Tango - 4yo c Mamacita Tango (Lost World) | 2-7 Varese - R4 - 2250m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Palazzo Estense (Handicap ) 1st: Kenji 2nd: Ultimo Tango 3rd: Good Girl | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Elia Tanghetti Trainer: L. Vitabile |
2023-08-18 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Glory Box - 4yo c Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing) | 2-6 Follonica - R3 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Monte Argentario (Handicap ) 1st: El Gringo 2nd: Glory Box 3rd: Mitch | |||||
Owners: A. Satta Breeder: Intra Trainer: P. Convertino | |||||
ITY | Verbena - 4yo f Mamma Gervasi (Diktat) | 1-6 Follonica - R4 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Bolgheri (Handicap ) 1st: Verbena 2nd: Forbidden Colour 3rd: Peppesp | |||||
Owners: M. Arras Breeder: Ada Cantore Trainer: R. Valeri |
2023-08-13 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Regesso - 5yo c Brinetta (Born To Sea) | 2-3 Livorno - R1 - 2250m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Isola D'Elba (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Better Day 2nd: Regesso 3rd: Bad Choice | |||||
Owners: M. Bianchi Marcialis Breeder: Francesco Cosottini-Roberto Romoli Trainer: F. Ferramosca | |||||
ITY | Zaandam - 4yo g Zingaretta (Siyouni) | 1-6 Merano - R7 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Mychoon (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Zaandam 2nd: Beautiful Aisha 3rd: Jackson | |||||
Owners: Claudia Wendel Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle' Trainer: Giuliano Rota |
2023-08-12 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Etoile de Vallarsa - 5yo f Salar Livius (Titus Livius) | 2-7 Varese - R5 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Principato Del Sacro Monte (Handicap ) 1st: Sopran Marjorie 2nd: Etoile de Vallarsa 3rd: Mr Bisso | |||||
Owners: G. Malune Breeder: Stefano Resta Trainer: L. Jack | |||||
ITY | Never Ending Story - 4yo f Brutal Force (Mujahid) | 3-4 Varese - R1 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Museo Pogliaschi (Reclamare ) 1st: Esprimiundesiderio 2nd: Neo Soul (IRE) 3rd: Never Ending Story | |||||
Owners: S. Urru Breeder: Effevi Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-08-11 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
FRA | Cirano (ity) - 5yo c Concerto Finale (Footstepsinthesand) | 3-7 Le Lion-D'Angers - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:30:24 - T: Soft - SP: 10 | Stakes: €15000 Earnings: €2250 | ||
Prix de Haute Folie 1st: Opalus Road (FR) 2nd: Crew Dragon (FR) 3rd: Cirano (ity) | |||||
Owners: Rangio Farm Srl Trainer: M. Guarnieri |
2023-08-08 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Meme Xam - 2yo c Odraode Xam (Sir Prancealot) | 3-12 Varese - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €7650 Earnings: | ||
Premio Mondo Galoppo (Maiden ) 1st: Burrobirra 2nd: Kadegliano 3rd: Meme Xam | |||||
Owners: A. Deias Breeder: Emme International Trainer: C. Fais | |||||
ITY | River Girl - 3yo f Immunity (Casamento) | 3-6 Varese - R3 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Riverullah (Reclamare ) 1st: Sopran Modigliana 2nd: Honest Girl 3rd: River Girl | |||||
Owners: S. Urru Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-08-06 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Beautiful Cindy - 4yo f Doggy Tail (Elusive City) | 1-6 Livorno - R3 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €7650 Earnings: | ||
Premio Monastero Gori (Condizionata ) 1st: Beautiful Cindy 2nd: Aristovic (IRE) 3rd: Momento Giusto | |||||
Owners: A. Satta Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-08-05 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Arkan Show - 7yo f Lovely Lou (Oratorio) | 3-6 Varese - R1 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: €416 | ||
Premio Ass. Naz. Alpini Sez. Varese (Hand.Min.-Inv.,Gr,Am,Fise,Ante Ad.Kg 0,5) 1st: Blue Raincoat 2nd: Inaspect 3rd: Arkan Show | |||||
Owners: R. De Rossi Breeder: Jacqueline Donnelly Trainer: G. Bastianelli | |||||
ITY | Blue Raincoat - 4yo c Tagula Sorete (Tagula) | 1-6 Varese - R1 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: €1733.60 | ||
Premio Ass. Naz. Alpini Sez. Varese (Hand.Min.-Inv.,Gr,Am,Fise,Ante Ad.Kg 0,5) 1st: Blue Raincoat 2nd: Inaspect 3rd: Arkan Show | |||||
Owners: M. Mammano Lupo Breeder: Razza Vedano Trainer: Gonnelli Team | |||||
ITY | Fiore Di Campo - 3yo f Sciuetta (Ramonti) | 3-3 Napoli - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4590 Earnings: €612 | ||
Premio Fujiyama Crest (Vendere ) 1st: Balayage 2nd: Miracolo Italiano 3rd: Fiore Di Campo | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo |
2023-08-04 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Glory Box - 4yo c Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing) | 2-8 Follonica - R3 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: €1496 | ||
Premio Bagno Vignoni (Handicap ) 1st: Verbena 2nd: Glory Box 3rd: Fuga | |||||
Owners: A. Fele Breeder: Intra Trainer: P. Convertino | |||||
ITY | Verbena - 4yo f Mamma Gervasi (Diktat) | 1-8 Follonica - R3 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: €3400 | ||
Premio Bagno Vignoni (Handicap ) 1st: Verbena 2nd: Glory Box 3rd: Fuga | |||||
Owners: S.R. Saiu Breeder: Ada Cantore Trainer: R. Valeri |
2023-07-29 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Elbe - 3yo f Nessetta (Gladiatorus) | 3-4 Napoli - R2 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Cabina Telefonica (Maiden ) 1st: Ammaliatore 2nd: Pandora's Cup 3rd: Elbe | |||||
Owners: D. Di Tocco Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo | |||||
ITY | Sheratan - 5yo f Ragiam (Martino Alonso) | 1-6 Varese - R6 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3510.45 Earnings: | ||
Premio Roberto Ferrario (Handicap Ad Invito G.R. Ed Amazz. ) 1st: Sheratan 2nd: L'Idea 3rd: Berenson | |||||
Owners: D. Terzuolo Breeder: Sc. Siba Trainer: N. Urracci |
2023-07-25 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Celtico Arcano - 4yo c Rose Celtic (Celtic Swing) | 1-9 Tagliacozzo - R4 - 1350m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Giovanni Di Corinto (Handicap ) 1st: Celtico Arcano 2nd: Dream Academy (IRE) 3rd: Principessa Reby | |||||
Owners: A. Satta Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti |
2023-07-23 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GER | Casinomaster - 8yo g Himiko ( ) | 3-6 Hoppegarten - R6 - 1000m - Time: 0:59.43 - T: Good - SP: 6,5 | Stakes: €6,000 Earnings: €900 | ||
Preis Der Eisbären Berlin 1st: Tommorah 2nd: Latino 3rd: Casinomaster | |||||
Owners: Stall Night Flowers Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann | |||||
ITY | Cherry Season - 3yo f Daisy Lover (Mastercraftman) | 1-5 Livorno - R6 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Scuderia Kripton (Vendere ) 1st: Cherry Season 2nd: Philotes 3rd: Cuore Nero | |||||
Owners: S. Urru Breeder: Effevi Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti | |||||
ITY | Regesso - 5yo c Brinetta (Born To Sea) | 3-8 Livorno - R5 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Scudera Bellabarba (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Brazen Air 2nd: Get Game 3rd: Regesso | |||||
Owners: M. Bianchi Marcialis Breeder: Francesco Cosottini-Roberto Romoli Trainer: F. Ferramosca |
2023-07-22 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Fiore Di Campo - 3yo f Sciuetta (Ramonti) | 2-6 Napoli - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4590 Earnings: | ||
Premio Open Mind (Handicap ) 1st: Hablame Luna 2nd: Fiore Di Campo 3rd: Ever Really | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo |
2023-07-18 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Arkan Show - 7yo f Lovely Lou (Oratorio) | 3-8 Varese - R6 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Giorgio Macchi (Hand.Min.-Inv.,Gr,Am,Fise,Fitetre,Ante+1) 1st: Blue Raincoat 2nd: Nathan Mistery 3rd: Arkan Show | |||||
Owners: R. De Rossi Breeder: Jacqueline Donnelly Trainer: G. Bastianelli | |||||
ITY | Blue Raincoat - 4yo c Tagula Sorete (Tagula) | 1-8 Varese - R6 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Giorgio Macchi (Hand.Min.-Inv.,Gr,Am,Fise,Fitetre,Ante+1) 1st: Blue Raincoat 2nd: Nathan Mistery 3rd: Arkan Show | |||||
Owners: M. Mammano Lupo Breeder: Razza Vedano Trainer: Gonnelli Team | |||||
ITY | Etoile de Vallarsa - 5yo f Salar Livius (Titus Livius) | 1-6 Varese - R3 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Ildo Tellini (Handicap ) 1st: Etoile de Vallarsa 2nd: Silando 3rd: Mr Bisso | |||||
Owners: G. Malune Breeder: Stefano Resta Trainer: L. Jack | |||||
ITY | Nathan Mistery - 6yo g Nathanaelle (Mark Of Esteem) | 2-8 Varese - R6 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Giorgio Macchi (Hand.Min.-Inv.,Gr,Am,Fise,Fitetre,Ante+1) 1st: Blue Raincoat 2nd: Nathan Mistery 3rd: Arkan Show | |||||
Owners: G. Pedersoli Breeder: Franco Del Prete Trainer: Stella Giordano |
2023-07-15 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Run Generation - 6yo c Committed Actress (Theatrical) | 2-4 Napoli - R5 - 2250m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €5355 Earnings: €1309 | ||
Premio Tu Vo Fa L'Americano (Reclamare ) 1st: Maria Salvador 2nd: Run Generation 3rd: Winning Generation | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Ugo Marchetti Trainer: M. Di Dio |
2023-07-08 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Bleifrei - 3yo c Natty Zaia (Mujahid) | 1-11 Siracusa - R2 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Scarola (Handicap ) 1st: Bleifrei 2nd: Carta Vincente 3rd: Easy Dei Grif | |||||
Owners: C. Zappulla Breeder: Soc. Agr. All. Deni Trainer: C. Bottone | |||||
ITY | Blue Raincoat - 4yo c Tagula Sorete (Tagula) | 2-8 Varese - R6 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Federippodromi (Handicap ) 1st: Sheratan 2nd: Blue Raincoat 3rd: Kenji | |||||
Owners: A. Fele Breeder: Razza Vedano Trainer: Gonnelli Team | |||||
ITY | Nathan Mistery - 6yo g Nathanaelle (Mark Of Esteem) | 2-6 Varese - R1 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Croce Rossa Italiana (Recl. Gr.,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Breckland (GB) 2nd: Nathan Mistery 3rd: Voice of Dragon | |||||
Owners: G. Pedersoli Breeder: Franco Del Prete Trainer: Stella Giordano | |||||
ITY | Sheratan - 5yo f Ragiam (Martino Alonso) | 1-8 Varese - R6 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Federippodromi (Handicap ) 1st: Sheratan 2nd: Blue Raincoat 3rd: Kenji | |||||
Owners: M.A. Acosta Franco Breeder: Sc. Siba Trainer: N. Urracci |
2023-07-04 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
*ITY | Atmosfera - 2yo f Universal Secret (Sakhee's Secret) | 3-9 Milano - R3 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €29835 Earnings: | ||
Premio Gino E Luciano Mantovani (Listed Race ) (Listed) 1st: Sioux Life 2nd: Beauty of Tuscany 3rd: Atmosfera | |||||
Owners: E. Pedroza Breeder: Sebastiano Guerrieri Trainer: Sebastiano Guerrieri | |||||
ITY | Barno - 2yo c Barankla (Rip Van Winkle) | 1-10 Milano - R1 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9945 Earnings: | ||
Premio S.G.A. Asta Selezionata 09/09/2023 (Maiden ) 1st: Barno 2nd: Billy Jango 3rd: Pamunkey | |||||
Owners: N. Pinna Breeder: Genets Trainer: Sebastiano Guerrieri |
2023-07-03 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GER | Casinomaster - 8yo g Himiko ( ) | 1-8 Munchen - R6 - 1000m - Time: - T: - SP: 3.5 | Stakes: €4,500 Earnings: €2.250 | ||
Stellantis-Rennen 1st: Casinomaster 2nd: Latino 3rd: Maidstone | |||||
Owners: Stall Night Flowers Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann |
2023-06-30 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Glory Box - 4yo c Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing) | 1-14 Follonica - R3 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €12240 Earnings: €6800 | ||
Premio Buca Delle Fate (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Glory Box 2nd: Proiettile 3rd: El Gringo | |||||
Owners: G. Sanna Breeder: Intra Trainer: P. Convertino | |||||
ITY | Sistersledge - 5yo f Trebisonda (Gold Away) | 3-5 Follonica - R5 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3060 Earnings: €408 | ||
Premio Populonia (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 1 ) 1st: Kitten Da Clodia 2nd: Cochise Kid 3rd: Sistersledge | |||||
Owners: A. Mezzatesta Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: R. Valeri |
2023-06-28 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GB | Just Glamorous (IRE) - 10yo g Glamorous Air (IRE) (Air Express (IRE)) | 1-6 Salisbury - R2 - 5f - Time: 1:0.35 - T: Firm - SP: 22/1 | Stakes: £5,888 Earnings: £5,888.2 | ||
Whitsbury Manor Stud Supporting Inspire Foundation Handicap (Veterans' Race) (0-80) (4) 6yo+ 1st: Just Glamorous (IRE) 2nd: Stone Circle (IRE) 3rd: Sampers Seven (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Robert & Nina Bailey Breeder: Glamorous Air Partnership Trainer: Christopher Mason | |||||
GER | Casinomaster - 8yo g Himiko ( ) | 3-9 Hamburg - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:11.35 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5,7 | Stakes: €7,000 Earnings: €1.050 | ||
Preis Der Kincsem Grafik 1st: Raquelle 2nd: Tommorah 3rd: Casinomaster | |||||
Owners: Stall Night Flowers Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann | |||||
ITY | Ultimo Tango - 4yo c Mamacita Tango (Lost World) | 2-7 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Orpen Shadow (Handicap ) 1st: Rainmaker 2nd: Ultimo Tango 3rd: Il Re Di Renaccio | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Elia Tanghetti Trainer: L. Vitabile |
2023-06-27 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Diomede - 2yo c Diomira (Pour Moi) | 1-6 Napoli - R2 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Fiano Di Avellino (Condizionata ) 1st: Diomede 2nd: Atlantico 3rd: Supereroe | |||||
Owners: S. Sulas Breeder: Massimiliano Porcelli Trainer: F. Gagliardi |
2023-06-25 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GER | Casinomaster - 8yo g Himiko ( ) | 1-10 Hamburg - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:12.32 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 6,2 | Stakes: €7,000 Earnings: €3.500 | ||
Uwe Stoltefuß-Rennen - 7 Gewinnt! - 1 1st: Casinomaster 2nd: Tommorah 3rd: Royal Emerther | |||||
Owners: Stall Night Flowers Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann |
2023-06-20 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Elbe - 3yo f Nessetta (GB) (Gladiatorus) | 2-16 Napoli - R5 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: €1496 | ||
Premio Fra' Bastiano (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Strandonthegreen (IRE) 2nd: Elbe 3rd: Pandora's Cup | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo |
2023-06-18 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Verbena - 4yo f Mamma Gervasi (Diktat) | 3-7 Livorno - R6 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Antignano (Handicap ) 1st: Chic 2nd: Cotai Hero (IRE) 3rd: Verbena | |||||
Owners: S. Gessa Breeder: Ada Cantore Trainer: R. Valeri |
2023-06-17 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GB | Going Mobile (IRE) - 8yo g Next To The Top (GB) (Hurricane Run (IRE)) | 3-8 Hexham - R4 - 15.6f - Time: 4:3.04 - T: Soft - SP: 9/1 | Stakes: £4,832 Earnings: £1,111.7 | ||
Cleansweep Handicap Chase (0-100) (5) 5yo+ 1st: Kicksaftersix (IRE) 2nd: Budarri (GB) 3rd: Going Mobile (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Sam England Racing Club Breeder: Michael Fennessy Trainer: Sam England |
2023-06-14 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Atmosfera - 2yo f Universal Secret (Sakhee's Secret) | 2-12 Milano - R4 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9945 Earnings: | ||
Premio Shamdala (Maiden ) 1st: Sioux Life 2nd: Atmosfera 3rd: Brown Pearl | |||||
Owners: N. Pinna Breeder: Sebastiano Guerrieri Trainer: Sebastiano Guerrieri |
2023-06-13 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Fiore Di Campo - 3yo f Sciuetta (Ramonti) | 2-7 Napoli - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Atala (Handicap ) 1st: Rouzelets Sweety 2nd: Fiore Di Campo 3rd: Sogno Giallorosso | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo |
2023-06-11 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Arkan Show - 7yo f Lovely Lou (Oratorio) | 2-9 Merano - R5 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Terlano (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Action Painting 2nd: Arkan Show 3rd: Space Oddity | |||||
Owners: R. De Rossi Breeder: Jacqueline Donnelly Trainer: G. Bastianelli | |||||
ITY | Sunshine Day - 5yo f Touch Of Light (Xaar) | 2-17 Milano - R7 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Santiago Soto Sprint (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Infinity Light 2nd: Sunshine Day 3rd: Ovvio | |||||
Owners: Mario Sanna Breeder: Effevi Trainer: Tobra Soc. All. di Vanessa Bracaloni |
2023-06-09 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Regesso - 5yo c Brinetta (Born To Sea) | 3-4 Follonica - R1 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Lido (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Mario Del Borgo 2nd: Sun's Dance 3rd: Regesso | |||||
Owners: A. Ferramosca Breeder: Francesco Cosottini-Roberto Romoli Trainer: F. Ferramosca | |||||
ITY | Sistersledge - 5yo f Trebisonda (Gold Away) | 3-7 Follonica - R3 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3060 Earnings: | ||
Premio Il Veliero (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Learco 2nd: Elixir of Life 3rd: Sistersledge | |||||
Owners: Mario Sanna Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: R. Valeri | |||||
ITY | Vesak - 3yo c My Chocolate (Alfred Nobel) | 1-8 Napoli - R1 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Ponticelli (Handicap ) 1st: Vesak 2nd: Profit Strategy 3rd: Ciao Ciao | |||||
Owners: C. Di Napoli Breeder: Massimo Maria Alessi Trainer: F. Boccardelli |
2023-06-07 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Sheratan - 5yo f Ragiam (Martino Alonso) | 1-13 Milano - R4 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio San Siro Classic 4^ Eliminatoria (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Sheratan 2nd: Kenji 3rd: Mulan | |||||
Owners: M.A. Acosta Franco Breeder: Sc. Siba Trainer: N. Urracci | |||||
ITY | Tiara - 5yo f Tucci (Azamour) | 2-9 Milano - R5 - 2500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Leonardo Horse Project (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Signor Nilson 2nd: Tiara 3rd: Belted | |||||
Owners: F. Bossa Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle' Trainer: Valeria Toccolini |
2023-06-03 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GB | Pak Army (IRE) - 8yo g Charity Box (GB) (Haafhd (GB)) | 1-7 Stratford - R7 - 16.3f - Time: 3:51.30 - T: Firm - SP: 6/5F | Stakes: £3,776 Earnings: £3,775.9 | ||
Grace & Dotty Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Pak Army (IRE) 2nd: Nadim (IRE) 3rd: Miss Fedora (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Michael Phillips Breeder: G Kenny & Michael Nolan Trainer: Brian Barr | |||||
ITY | Sweet Lord - 3yo c Pack Of Power (Holy Roman Emperor) | 2-5 Merano - R6 - 3000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €8415 Earnings: €1870 | ||
Premio Teodoro Minissale (Siepi Maiden ) 1st: Flemaron (IRE) 2nd: Sweet Lord 3rd: Desert Fighter (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Gab. Agus Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: Ilaria Saggiomo |
2023-06-01 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Etoile de Vallarsa - 5yo f Salar Livius (Titus Livius) | 2-6 Milano - R2 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: €1496 | ||
Premio San Siro Sprint 3^ Eliminatoria (Handicap ) 1st: Funny Version 2nd: Etoile de Vallarsa 3rd: Flying Horse | |||||
Owners: G. Malune Breeder: Stefano Resta Trainer: L. Jack | |||||
ITY | Zantilon - 3yo c Dullachy (Kyllacky) | 2-8 Milano - R3 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: €935 | ||
Premio Aminopower Plus (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Strong Enough 2nd: Zantilon 3rd: My Darling | |||||
Owners: W. Gambarota Breeder: Soc. Agr. Allev. Di Zenzalino Trainer: Stella Giordano |
2023-05-31 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Glory Box - 4yo c Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing) | 3-9 Follonica - R3 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3060 Earnings: | ||
Premio Perelli (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Orange Drop 2nd: General Lilbourne 3rd: Glory Box | |||||
Owners: A. Satta Breeder: Intra Trainer: P. Convertino | |||||
ITY | Rock Boy - 3yo c Time To Cry (Casamento) | 1-7 Follonica - R1 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Polveriera (Vendere ) 1st: Rock Boy 2nd: Bridge Too Kabeir 3rd: Bay Heaven | |||||
Owners: S.R. Saiu Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: A. Botti |
2023-05-28 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | A Gonfie Vele - 3yo c Miss Jadil (Ire) (Mujadil) | 2-13 Roma - R7 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: €2244 | ||
Premio Hogarth (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Signa 2nd: A Gonfie Vele 3rd: Wow Wow Girl | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo |
2023-05-27 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Tower of Texas - 5yo c Penfection (Orpen) | 1-9 Siracusa - R3 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6885 Earnings: | ||
Premio Camigliatello (Handicap ) 1st: Tower of Texas 2nd: Carrobbio 3rd: Canoeing (IRE) | |||||
Owners: C. Zappulla Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: M. Restuccia |
2023-05-26 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Fiore Di Campo - 3yo f Sciuetta (Ramonti) | 3-11 Roma - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Goodly (Handicap Di Minima-Tris ) 1st: Kalinia 2nd: Sogno Giallorosso 3rd: Fiore Di Campo | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo |
2023-05-24 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GB | Pak Army (IRE) - 8yo g Charity Box (GB) (Haafhd (GB)) | 1-7 Warwick - R2 - 16f - Time: 3:44.70 - T: Standard - SP: 2/1F | Stakes: £3,961 Earnings: £3,960.7 | ||
Logicor Warwickshire Novices' Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Pak Army (IRE) 2nd: Allihies (IRE) 3rd: Him Malaya (FR) | |||||
Owners: Michael Phillips Breeder: G Kenny & Michael Nolan Trainer: Brian Barr | |||||
ITY | So Smooth - 5yo f Thetis (Ire) (Arazi) | 1-11 Milano - R5 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio I Grandi Premi Di Milano (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: So Smooth 2nd: Swooping Eagle (IRE) 3rd: Amola | |||||
Owners: A. Fele Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: G. Luisi |
2023-05-19 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Bleifrei - 3yo c Natty Zaia (Mujahid) | 1-4 Siracusa - R6 - 1900m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3060 Earnings: | ||
Premio Fallo Laterale (Vendere ) 1st: Bleifrei 2nd: Conchumea 3rd: Carta Vincente | |||||
Owners: Gab. Cannarella Breeder: Soc. Agr. All. Deni Trainer: C. Bottone |
2023-05-17 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Diomede - 2yo c Diomira (Pour Moi) | 3-5 Milano - R3 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9945 Earnings: | ||
Premio Piazza D'Armi (Maiden ) 1st: Mr Bayonetta 2nd: Littlejames 3rd: Diomede | |||||
Owners: M. Arras Breeder: Massimiliano Porcelli Trainer: F. Gagliardi | |||||
ITY | Tiara - 5yo f Tucci (Azamour) | 1-9 Milano - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio San Siro Classic 3^ Eliminatoria (Handicap Di Minima Ad. Kg. 1,5 ) 1st: Tiara 2nd: Sakhee's Bay 3rd: Enchanted Love | |||||
Owners: F. Bossa Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle' Trainer: Valeria Toccolini |
2023-05-14 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Zaandam - 4yo g Zingaretta (Siyouni) | 1-11 Merano - R3 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Postal (Hand.Min.Gr.Am.Fisefiteante Ad. Kg.0,5 ) 1st: Zaandam 2nd: Maranero (GER) 3rd: Berenson | |||||
Owners: Claudia Wendel Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle' Trainer: Giuliano Rota |
2023-05-13 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Carrobbio - 5yo c Cassina De Pomm (Pounced) | 1-7 Siracusa - R4 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3060 Earnings: €1700 | ||
Premio Pianeta (Vendere ) 1st: Carrobbio 2nd: Tower of Texas 3rd: My Chef | |||||
Owners: G. Cultraro Breeder: Dioscuri Trainer: V. Messina | |||||
ITY | Tower of Texas - 5yo c Penfection (Orpen) | 2-7 Siracusa - R4 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3060 Earnings: €748 | ||
Premio Pianeta (Vendere ) 1st: Carrobbio 2nd: Tower of Texas 3rd: My Chef | |||||
Owners: Gab. Cannarella Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: M. Restuccia |
2023-05-11 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Karpedream - 5yo f Karpediem (GB) (Orpen) | 3-13 Firenze - R7 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: €510 | ||
Premio 2^ Eliminatoria San Siro Mile (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Signora Grazia 2nd: Olympic Hero 3rd: Karpedream | |||||
Owners: G. Sanna Breeder: All. Pian di Neve Trainer: Soc.All. Carlovian |
2023-05-07 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | A Gonfie Vele - 3yo c Miss Jadil (Mujadil) | 3-8 Roma - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.63 - T: Good - SP: 5,39 | Stakes: €9945 Earnings: | ||
Premio Aw Spring Miler (Handicap ) 1st: Doze 2nd: Lawgirl 3rd: A Gonfie Vele | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo | |||||
ITY | Prince of Dreams - 5yo g La Segreta (Desert Prince) | 2-8 Merano - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:33.20 - T: Good - SP: 7,92 | Stakes: €3120.4 Earnings: | ||
Premio Vini Buffon Giorgio (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Yes We Can 2nd: Prince of Dreams 3rd: Brazen Air | |||||
Owners: S. Vitabile Breeder: Ada Cantore Trainer: S. Pugnotti |
2023-05-06 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Bleifrei - 3yo c Natty Zaia (Mujahid) | 2-4 Siracusa - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3060 Earnings: €748 | ||
Premio Ficus (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Conchumea 2nd: Bleifrei 3rd: Newbridge Sweety | |||||
Owners: Gab. Cannarella Breeder: Soc. Agr. All. Deni Trainer: C. Bottone |
2023-05-05 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | River Spirit - 3yo f Injaka (Big Bad Bob) | 1-8 Roma - R5 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €14535 Earnings: €8075 | ||
Premio Mario Coccia (Condizionata ) 1st: River Spirit 2nd: Modigliana 3rd: Leondina | |||||
Owners: G. Marcelli Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: L. Forlini |
2023-05-04 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Ultimo Tango - 4yo c Mamacita Tango (Lost World) | 3-11 Firenze - R4 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €7650 Earnings: | ||
Premio Duca Di Parma (Handicap ) 1st: Benazzi 2nd: Wallaby 3rd: Ultimo Tango | |||||
Owners: G. Malune Breeder: Elia Tanghetti Trainer: Ilaria Saggiomo |
2023-05-03 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Tiara - 5yo f Tucci (Azamour) | 3-11 Milano - R2 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio San Siro Classic 2^ Eliminatoria (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Nocciola 2nd: King Winker 3rd: Tiara | |||||
Owners: G. Sanna Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle' Trainer: Valeria Toccolini | |||||
ITY | Zangiar - 3yo c Zanclea (Ramonti) | 1-10 Milano - R1 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Scuderia Briantea (Maiden ) 1st: Zangiar 2nd: Tagetes 3rd: Vengo Anch'Io | |||||
Owners: D. Di Tocco Breeder: Soc. Agr. Allev. Di Zenzalino Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo |
2023-04-30 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Arkan Show - 7yo f Lovely Lou (Oratorio) | 3-12 Merano - R6 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3060 Earnings: | ||
Premio Merano 2000 (Han.Min.In.,Gr,Am,Fise,Fitetrec,Antetris) 1st: Berenson 2nd: Gancegal (IRE) 3rd: Arkan Show | |||||
Owners: R. De Rossi Breeder: Jacqueline Donnelly Trainer: G. Bastianelli |
2023-04-23 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Artena - 3yo f Comet Queen (Dylan Thomas) | 2-5 Roma - R2 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Glint of Gold (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 1 ) 1st: Don Aureliano 2nd: Artena 3rd: Yellow Red Dream | |||||
Owners: C. Colombi Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: A. Botti |
2023-04-22 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GER | Casinomaster - 8yo g Himiko ( ) | 3-14 Magdeburg - R3 - 1300m - Time: 1:18.00 - T: Good - SP: 21.2 | Stakes: €5,100 Earnings: €765 | ||
Preis Der Hydro Wacht Gmbh & Co. Kg 1st: Mandy's Girl 2nd: The Grey Zebedee 3rd: Casinomaster | |||||
Owners: Stall Night Flowers Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann |
2023-04-21 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GB | Pak Army (IRE) - 8yo g Charity Box (GB) (Haafhd (GB)) | 1-13 Bath - R7 - 11.6f - Time: 2:35.23 - T: Soft - SP: 6/1 | Stakes: £3,402 Earnings: £3,402.1 | ||
Whitsbury Manor Supporting Lope Y Fernandez Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+ 1st: Pak Army (IRE) 2nd: Lhebayeb (GER) 3rd: Molliana (GB) | |||||
Owners: Troika Racing Breeder: G Kenny & Michael Nolan Trainer: Brian Barr | |||||
ITY | Vesak - 3yo c My Chocolate (Alfred Nobel) | 2-8 Roma - R2 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Ovac (Handicap ) 1st: Sogno Romantico 2nd: Vesak 3rd: Prussia Way | |||||
Owners: C. Di Napoli Breeder: Massimo Maria Alessi Trainer: F. Boccardelli |
2023-04-20 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GB | Society Red (GB) - 9yo g Idonea (CAN) (Swain (IRE)) | 2-8 Ripon - R6 - 9.8f - Time: 2:10.32 - T: Soft - SP: 18/1 | Stakes: £6,281 Earnings: £2,947.2 | ||
Ripon Silver Bowl Handicap (For the Ripon Silver Bowl) (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 1st: Cockalorum (IRE) 2nd: Society Red (GB) 3rd: Strawman (IRE) | |||||
Owners: M J Macleod Breeder: Select Bloodstock Trainer: Richard Fahey |
2023-04-19 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Zangiar - 3yo c Zanclea (Ire) (Ramonti) | 2-11 Milano - R2 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Piazzale Dello Sport (Maiden ) 1st: Seven Hills (IRE) 2nd: Zangiar 3rd: Tagetes | |||||
Owners: D. Di Tocco Breeder: Soc. Agr. Allev. Di Zenzalino Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo |
2023-04-18 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Giulio Agricola - 6yo c Riparbella (Orpen) | 1-10 Roma - R2 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: €5100 | ||
Premio Allez France (Handicap ) 1st: Giulio Agricola 2nd: Thunderflash 3rd: Allen Key (GB) | |||||
Owners: M. Belli Breeder: Marzio Volpe Trainer: M. Grassi |
2023-04-16 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Blue Oscar - 3yo c Chryse (Ire) (College Chapel) | 3-9 Roma - R5 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: €1224 | ||
Premio Distant Way Japan Days (Maiden ) 1st: Cracksloose 2nd: Monte Kabeir 3rd: Blue Oscar | |||||
Owners: F. Dettori Breeder: Simona Maggi Trainer: M. Di Chio |
2023-04-15 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Hit and Run - 3yo c Queen Drago (Mujahid) | 1-5 Firenze - R1 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3442.5 Earnings: | ||
Premio Latrobe (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Hit and Run 2nd: Bridge Chappador 3rd: Mein Prinz | |||||
Owners: Aless. Fiori Breeder: Dioscuri Trainer: Picchi Galoppo | |||||
ITY | Run Generation - 6yo c Committed Actress (Theatrical) | 1-7 Firenze - R3 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio Harzand (Reclamare ) 1st: Run Generation 2nd: Sopran Tucano 3rd: San Teodorico | |||||
Owners: M. Porcu Breeder: Ugo Marchetti Trainer: M. Di Dio |
2023-04-14 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
IRE | Poet's Pride (GB) - 8yo g Amber Heights (GB) (Kyllachy (GB)) | 2-11 Dundalk - R2 - 5f - Time: 59.91 - T: Standard - SP: 18/1 | Stakes: £5,482 Earnings: €1,470 | ||
Book Online At Dundalkstadium.Com Handicap (47-65) 3yo+ 1st: Senor Carrots (IRE) 2nd: Poet's Pride (GB) 2nd: Hero Of The Hour (GB) | |||||
Owners: Ms Melanie Marnane Breeder: Swettenham Stud Bloodstock Ltd Trainer: David Marnane |
2023-04-13 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Glory Box - 4yo c Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing) | 3-9 Firenze - R3 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio 1^ Eliminatoria San Siro Mile (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: One Smart Cookie 2nd: Olympic Hero 3rd: Glory Box | |||||
Owners: S. Sulas Breeder: Intra Trainer: P. Convertino | |||||
ITY | Ultimo Tango - 4yo c Mamacita Tango (Lost World) | 2-11 Firenze - R6 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Red Shirt (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Dubai Ray 2nd: Ultimo Tango 3rd: Passerotto | |||||
Owners: A. Satta Breeder: Elia Tanghetti Trainer: Lucia Lupinacci |
2023-04-12 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Tiara - 5yo f Tucci (Azamour) | 3-10 Milano - R3 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: | ||
Premio San Siro Classic-1^ Eliminatoria (Handicap Di Minima ) 1st: Signor Nilson 2nd: Iskandal 3rd: Tiara | |||||
Owners: Sara Del Fabbro Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle' Trainer: Valeria Toccolini |
2023-04-10 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Elbe - 3yo f Nessetta (Gladiatorus) | 3-12 Roma - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Dossa Dossi (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Sioux Rain 2nd: Serena Park 3rd: Elbe | |||||
Owners: S. Diana Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo | |||||
ITY | River Spirit - 3yo f Injaka (Ire) (Big Bad Bob) | 1-9 Roma - R7 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9945 Earnings: | ||
Premio Brunellesca (Handicap ) 1st: River Spirit 2nd: La Storia Continua 3rd: Budrio | |||||
Owners: G. Marcelli Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: L. Forlini |
2023-04-08 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
GB | Pak Army (IRE) - 8yo g Charity Box (GB) (Haafhd (GB)) | 1-10 Newton Abbot - R7 - 16.8f - Time: 4:24.31 - T: Soft - SP: 8/1 | Stakes: £5,487 Earnings: £5,487.3 | ||
William Hill Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Pak Army (IRE) 2nd: Talimar Pearl (FR) 3rd: Zillion (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Troika Racing Breeder: G Kenny & Michael Nolan Trainer: Brian Barr |
2023-04-06 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Esperanza - 3yo f Doggy Tail (Elusive City) | 3-7 Pisa - R3 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4590 Earnings: | ||
Premio Giannutri (Handicap ) 1st: Borgo Dei Pittori 2nd: Xaheera (IRE) 3rd: Esperanza | |||||
Owners: Sara Del Fabbro Breeder: Botti A. Trainer: A. Botti |
2023-04-05 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Zangiar - 3yo c Zanclea (Ramonti) | 2-10 Milano - R2 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €9180 Earnings: | ||
Premio Angelo Gardenghi (Debuttanti ) 1st: Lago Maggiore 2nd: Zangiar 3rd: Spirit Horse | |||||
Owners: W. Gambarota Breeder: Soc. Agr. Allev. Di Zenzalino Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo |
2023-04-04 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Fiore Di Campo - 3yo f Sciuetta (Ramonti) | 1-9 Roma - R5 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Aernen (Handicap ) 1st: Fiore Di Campo 2nd: Vesak 3rd: La Sceriffetta | |||||
Owners: D. Di Tocco Breeder: Agr. Verdino Trainer: C. Luongo | |||||
ITY | Giulio Agricola - 6yo c Riparbella (Orpen) | 3-15 Roma - R6 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Torcicollo (Handicap-Tris ) 1st: Feeling Tip Top (IRE) 2nd: Fantasmina 3rd: Giulio Agricola | |||||
Owners: M. Belli Breeder: Marzio Volpe Trainer: M. Grassi | |||||
ITY | River Spirit - 3yo f Injaka (Big Bad Bob) | 1-10 Roma - R2 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €4590 Earnings: | ||
Premio Theodorica (Vendere ) 1st: River Spirit 2nd: Yellow Red Dream 3rd: Non Mollo | |||||
Owners: D. Vargiu Breeder: Razza Del Velino Trainer: A. Botti | |||||
ITY | Vesak - 3yo c My Chocolate (Alfred Nobel) | 2-9 Roma - R5 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €6120 Earnings: | ||
Premio Aernen (Handicap ) 1st: Fiore Di Campo 2nd: Vesak 3rd: La Sceriffetta | |||||
Owners: C. Di Napoli Breeder: Massimo Maria Alessi Trainer: F. Boccardelli |
2023-04-02 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Sunshine Day - 5yo f Touch Of Light (Xaar) | 1-7 Pisa - R1 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €8415 Earnings: | ||
Premio Banca Di Pisa E Fornacette (Handicap ) 1st: Sunshine Day 2nd: Bello E Monello 3rd: Dandy Dei Grif | |||||
Owners: Aless. Fiori Breeder: Effevi Trainer: Tobra Soc. All. di Vanessa Bracaloni |
2023-04-01 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Nathan Mistery - 6yo c Nathanaelle (Mark Of Esteem) | 2-6 Treviso - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €2340.3 Earnings: | ||
Premio Motta Di Livenza (Recl. Gr.,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante ) 1st: Sakhee's Bay 2nd: Nathan Mistery 3rd: Theodulus (IRE) | |||||
Owners: G. Pedersoli Breeder: Franco Del Prete Trainer: Stella Giordano |
2023-03-29 |
ARCANO (IRE) |
ITY | Brett - 5yo c Brentana (Intikhab) | 3-4 Treviso - R4 - 3500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €3825 Earnings: €425 | ||
Premio Montebelluna (Cross Condizionata G.R, Uff., Am., Fant.) 1st: Fly Filo Fly 2nd: White Wood 3rd: Brett | |||||
Owners: O. Ryzhak Breeder: Soc. Agr. Citai Trainer: Josef Vana jr |