Stallions:
 Results:
 Order By:
Select Date:
 Race:
 Year:
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ)
Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM)

2023-05-11

MUKHADRAM (GB)
IRENapper Tandy (GB) - 5yo g
Diktalina (GB) (Diktat (GB))
 2-15 Clonmel - R4 - 19.1f - Time: 4:52.80 - T: Soft - SP: 28/1  Stakes:
£5,221
Earnings:
€1,900
Clonmel Racecourse Supporters Club (C & G) Maiden Hurdle 4yo+
1st: Evesham Road (IRE) 2nd: Napper Tandy (GB) 3rd: Power Hour (IRE)
Owners: R Stokes  Breeder: Tony Anderson & Tim Wixted  Trainer: Matthew J Smith

2023-05-10

ADAAY (IRE)
GBFour Adaay (GB) - 5yo m
Sonko (IRE) (Red Clubs (IRE))
 1-6 Kempton - R3 - 6f - Time: 1:12.76 - T: Standard - SP: 5/4F  Stakes:
£4,187
Earnings:
£4,187.2
Unibet More Boosts In More Races Fillies' Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+
1st: Four Adaay (GB) 2nd: Starsong (IRE) 3rd: Trois Vallees (GB)
Owners: The Four Adaay Syndicate  Breeder: J A Khan  Trainer: Rod Millman

2023-05-09

POUNCED (USA)
ITYTrain Drago - 4yo c
Almata (Almutawakel)
 2-10 Roma - R4 - 1900m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3900.5
Earnings:
Premio Walid (Handicap G.R. Ed Amazz. Ad. Kg. 1 )
1st: Karaki 2nd: Train Drago 3rd: Gansteroflove
Owners: G. Di Gennaro  Breeder: Massimo Dragoni  Trainer: Elena Malgioglio

2023-05-08

ADAAY (IRE)
GBMoyola (GB) - 2yo c
Nellie Ellis (IRE) (Compton Place (GB))
 3-4 Ayr - R1 - 5f - Time: 1:0.07 - T: Good - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
£4,320
Earnings:
£1,014.4
Ayrshire Cancer Support Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) (5) 2yo
1st: Indication Call (IRE) 2nd: Sennockian (IRE) 3rd: Moyola (GB)
Owners: Mrs H Kelly  Breeder: Lisa Thompson  Trainer: Lucinda Russell
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBMy Genghis (GB) - 4yo g
Assertive Agent (GB) (Assertive (GB))
 2-7 Windsor - R6 - 5.1f - Time: 1:2.87 - T: Soft - SP: 10/1  Stakes:
£4,397
Earnings:
£2,063.0
At the Races App Market Movers Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+
1st: Mary Of Modena (GB) 2nd: My Genghis (GB) 3rd: Concierge (IRE)
Owners: Wedgewood Estates  Breeder: Lunways Farm Stud  Trainer: Tony Carroll

2023-05-07

ADAAY (IRE)
GERRivers Lad - 5yo g
Siena Gold ( )
 3-5 Mannheim - R5 - 1900m - Time: 2:08.25 - T: Good - SP: 6.0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€750
Probau - Rennen
1st: Shadow Star 2nd: Rum Tum Tugger 3rd: Rivers Lad
Owners: Stephanie Sofsky  Trainer: Barbara Sofsky-Prappacher
SPAPretty Emerald (GB) - 4yo f
Westerly (Rail Link)
 3-9 La Zarzuela - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.78 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
11050€
Earnings:
Eduardo Olgado
1st: Bravo 2nd: Atlanta (FR) 3rd: Pretty Emerald (GB)
Owners: Chamartin  Trainer: J. Horcajada
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYA Gonfie Vele - 3yo c
Miss Jadil (Mujadil)
 3-8 Roma - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.63 - T: Good - SP: 5,39  Stakes:
€9945
Earnings:
Premio Aw Spring Miler (Handicap )
1st: Doze 2nd: Lawgirl 3rd: A Gonfie Vele
Owners: S. Diana  Breeder: Agr. Verdino  Trainer: C. Luongo
ITYPrince of Dreams - 5yo g
La Segreta (Desert Prince)
 2-8 Merano - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:33.20 - T: Good - SP: 7,92  Stakes:
€3120.4
Earnings:
Premio Vini Buffon Giorgio (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Yes We Can 2nd: Prince of Dreams 3rd: Brazen Air
Owners: S. Vitabile  Breeder: Ada Cantore  Trainer: S. Pugnotti
MUKHADRAM (GB)
*GERLady Ewelina - 3yo f
Quadri ( )
 1-8 Koln - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.32 - T: Good - SP: 4.5  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
€32.000
Karin Baronin Von Ullmann - Schwarzgold-Rennen - 7gewinnt! - 4 /Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie (Group 3)
1st: Lady Ewelina 2nd: Tamarinde 3rd: Bδrbelchen
Owners: Westminster Race Horses G  Trainer: Andreas Wφhler

2023-05-06

ADAAY (IRE)
GBTime Interval (GB) - 5yo g
Kuriosa (IRE) (Rip Van Winkle (IRE))
 1-8 Goodwood - R4 - 9.9f - Time: 2:17.05 - T: Heavy - SP: 9/2  Stakes:
£15,462
Earnings:
£15,462
William Hill Epic Value Handicap (0-100) (2) 4yo+
1st: Time Interval (GB) 2nd: Bad Company (GB) 3rd: Maghlaak (GB)
Owners: J L Flint  Breeder: Northmore Stud  Trainer: John Flint
IRECraft Irish (IRE) - 5yo m
Lotus Roots (GB) (Whipper (USA))
 2-14 Naas - R4 - 5.9f - Time: 1:12.52 - T: Soft - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
£6,527
Earnings:
€2,375
Declan Landy Fencing Handicap 3yo+
1st: Dandyville (IRE) 2nd: Craft Irish (IRE) 3rd: Dream Today (IRE)
Owners: J & J Racing Partnership  Breeder: Mr Eamon Phelan  Trainer: P J F Murphy
ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYPirra - 3yo f
Ponza (Pounced)
 3-14 Milano - R3 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
€1224
Premio Scuderia In Rosa (Maiden )
1st: Love Tonight 2nd: Harmony Dancer 3rd: Pirra
Owners: Sara Spampatti  Breeder: All. dei Lagoni  Trainer: N. Simondi
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYBleifrei - 3yo c
Natty Zaia (Mujahid)
 2-4 Siracusa - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3060
Earnings:
€748
Premio Ficus (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Conchumea 2nd: Bleifrei 3rd: Newbridge Sweety
Owners: Gab. Cannarella  Breeder: Soc. Agr. All. Deni  Trainer: C. Bottone

2023-05-05

ADAAY (IRE)
GBNorthern Spirit (GB) - 3yo g
Amelia Grace (IRE) (Starspangledbanner (AUS))
 1-8 Newcastle - R5 - 6f - Time: 1:12.64 - T: Standard - SP: 7/1  Stakes:
£3,873
Earnings:
£3,873.1
Follow @attheraces On Twitter Handicap (0-68) (5) 3yo
1st: Northern Spirit (GB) 2nd: Razzam (IRE) 3rd: Another Baar (GB)
Owners: Northern Water Services & Brian Ellison  Breeder: Northern Water Services & Brian Ellison  Trainer: Brian Ellison
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYRiver Spirit - 3yo f
Injaka (Big Bad Bob)
 1-8 Roma - R5 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€14535
Earnings:
€8075
Premio Mario Coccia (Condizionata )
1st: River Spirit 2nd: Modigliana 3rd: Leondina
Owners: G. Marcelli  Breeder: Razza Del Velino  Trainer: L. Forlini

2023-05-04

ADAAY (IRE)
NORDeedaay - 3yo g
Mastoora (Acclamation)
 2-6 Ψvrevoll - R3 - 1100m - Time: 1:10.40 - T: Good - SP: 129/10  Stakes:
52325Kr
Earnings:
Maidenlψp
1st: The Prince (IRE) 2nd: Deedaay 3rd: Golden Ticket
Owners: 3  Breeder: K. O. Arnesen og Black Moon Breeding
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYUltimo Tango - 4yo c
Mamacita Tango (Lost World)
 3-11 Firenze - R4 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
Premio Duca Di Parma (Handicap )
1st: Benazzi 2nd: Wallaby 3rd: Ultimo Tango
Owners: G. Malune  Breeder: Elia Tanghetti  Trainer: Ilaria Saggiomo
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBBerry Edge (IRE) - 5yo g
Amaany (GB) (Teofilo (IRE))
 3-8 Ayr - R6 - 10f - Time: 2:9.14 - T: Firm - SP: 4/1  Stakes:
£3,664
Earnings:
£858.90
Visit Racingtv.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: Royal Countess (GB) 2nd: Flying Moon (GER) 3rd: Berry Edge (IRE)
Owners: Elliott Brothers And Peacock  Breeder: Coolawn Stud  Trainer: Michael Dods

2023-05-03

ADAAY (IRE)
GBBilly Mill (GB) - 5yo g
Phantom Spirit (GB) (Invincible Spirit (IRE))
 3-8 Kempton - R3 - 7f - Time: 1:26.28 - T: Standard - SP: 100/30  Stakes:
£6,281
Earnings:
£1,472.4
Unibet 3 Uniboosts a Day Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+
1st: Sayifyouwill (GB) 2nd: Satin Snake (GB) 3rd: Billy Mill (GB)
Owners: Canisbay Bloodstock  Breeder: Mr & Mrs J R Worboys  Trainer: Rod Millman
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYTiara - 5yo f
Tucci (Azamour)
 3-11 Milano - R2 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio San Siro Classic 2^ Eliminatoria (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Nocciola 2nd: King Winker 3rd: Tiara
Owners: G. Sanna  Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle'  Trainer: Valeria Toccolini
ITYZangiar - 3yo c
Zanclea (Ramonti)
 1-10 Milano - R1 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Scuderia Briantea (Maiden )
1st: Zangiar 2nd: Tagetes 3rd: Vengo Anch'Io
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Soc. Agr. Allev. Di Zenzalino  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo

2023-05-02

ADAAY (IRE)
FRATop Daay (GB) - 3yo f
Afrodita (Montjeu)
 2-9 Compiegne - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.92 - T: Good - SP: 10  Stakes:
€25000
Earnings:
Prix Pmu le Bailleulois a Bailleul/Therain(Px de la Foret D'Ourscamp) (Handicap)
1st: Poppy Carrew (IRE) 2nd: Top Daay (GB) 3rd: Golden Trip (FR)
Owners: A.Gronfier/Domaine Billard  Trainer: Mlle J. Dupont-Fahn
GBMicks Dream (GB) - 5yo g
Malelane (IRE) (Prince Sabo (GB))
 2-9 Brighton - R1 - 7f - Time: 1:23.75 - T: Firm - SP: 100/30  Stakes:
£4,606
Earnings:
£2,161.2
At the Races App Form Study Apprentice Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+
1st: Liangel Hope (IRE) 2nd: Micks Dream (GB) 3rd: Amathus (IRE)
Owners: Bhatti Brothers  Breeder: Whitsbury Manor Stud  Trainer: Roger Teal
GBReversion (IRE) - 4yo g
Dutch Desire (GB) (Dutch Art (GB))
 2-10 Wolverhampton - R1 - 5.1f - Time: 1:1.04 - T: Standard - SP: 7/1  Stakes:
£3,245
Earnings:
£1,522.7
Free Tips Daily On Attheraces.Com Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+
1st: Mutabaahy (IRE) 2nd: Reversion (IRE) 3rd: Red Allure (GB)
Owners: P E Axon  Breeder: Austin Curran  Trainer: Charlie Wallis

2023-05-01

ADAAY (IRE)
GBFour Adaay (GB) - 5yo m
Sonko (IRE) (Red Clubs (IRE))
 2-6 Windsor - R1 - 5.1f - Time: 1:2.97 - T: Soft - SP: 100/30  Stakes:
£4,397
Earnings:
£2,063.0
At the Races Form Study Apprentice Training Series Handicap (Part of the Racing Excellence Series) (0-75) (5) 4yo+
1st: Antiphon (IRE) 2nd: Four Adaay (GB) 3rd: Firenze Rosa (IRE)
Owners: The Four Adaay Syndicate  Breeder: J A Khan  Trainer: Rod Millman
GBSuperluminal (GB) - 3yo c
Space Capsule (GB) (Selkirk (USA))
 2-9 Windsor - R2 - 8.1f - Time: 1:48.48 - T: Soft - SP: 50/1  Stakes:
£4,320
Earnings:
£2,028
Gabby Fullbrook Memorial Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) (5) 3-4yo
1st: Royal Cape (IRE) 2nd: Superluminal (GB) 3rd: Pumalin Park (IRE)
Owners: Neil Budden  Breeder: Genesis Green Stud Ltd  Trainer: John Berry
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBMy Genghis (GB) - 4yo g
Assertive Agent (GB) (Assertive (GB))
 3-15 Bath - R3 - 5.1f - Time: 1:5.10 - T: Soft - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
£3,245
Earnings:
£760.74
Sky Sports Racing Sky 415 Handicap (Bath Summer Sprint Series Qualifier) (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: Symbol Of Hope (GB) 2nd: Shesadabber (GB) 3rd: My Genghis (GB)
Owners: Wedgewood Estates  Breeder: Lunways Farm Stud  Trainer: Tony Carroll

2023-04-30

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYArkan Show - 7yo f
Lovely Lou (Oratorio)
 3-12 Merano - R6 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3060
Earnings:
Premio Merano 2000 (Han.Min.In.,Gr,Am,Fise,Fitetrec,Antetris)
1st: Berenson 2nd: Gancegal (IRE) 3rd: Arkan Show
Owners: R. De Rossi  Breeder: Jacqueline Donnelly  Trainer: G. Bastianelli

2023-04-29

ADAAY (IRE)
GBLegendary Day (GB) - 5yo g
Dubai Legend (GB) (Cadeaux Genereux (GB))
 1-7 Ripon - R3 - 16f - Time: 3:43.75 - T: Soft - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£10,308
Earnings:
£10,308
Visit Attheraces.Com Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+
1st: Legendary Day (GB) 2nd: The Predictor (IRE) 3rd: Pons Aelius (IRE)
Owners: Keatley Racing Owners Group & D Moore  Breeder: D & S L Tanker Transport Ltd  Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
*USABalnikhov (IRE) - 4yo g
Leeward (USA) (First Defence (USA))
 1-9 Golden Gate Fields - R11 - 8f - Time: 1:36.21 - T: Firm - SP: 1.40  Stakes:
$250,000
Earnings:
$150,000
San Francisco Mile S (Group 3)
1st: Balnikhov (IRE) 2nd: Rio King (USA) 3rd: Il Bellator (USA)
Owners: Little Red Feather Racing, Madaket Stab  Breeder: T. de La Heronnierre & Gestut Zur Kuste AG  Trainer: D'Amato Philip
ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYTempesti - 4yo c
Tender Hugs (Bachelor Duke)
 2-8 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€61200
Earnings:
Premio Ambrosiano (Gr3 )
1st: Sean (GER) 2nd: Tempesti 3rd: Don Chicco
Owners: S. Mulas  Breeder: Soc. Agr. C.I.T.A.I.  Trainer: R. Santini
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBAlkhattaaf (GB) - 5yo g
Rewaaya (IRE) (Authorized (IRE))
 1-10 Wolverhampton - R5 - 12.2f - Time: 2:39.83 - T: Standard - SP: 3/1  Stakes:
£3,402
Earnings:
£3,402.1
Watch Chester On Sky Sports Racing Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+
1st: Alkhattaaf (GB) 2nd: Imperative (GB) 3rd: Endofastorm (IRE)
Owners: Knights Of Ni  Breeder: Shadwell Estate Company Limited  Trainer: Chris Down

2023-04-28

ADAAY (IRE)
GEREmjaytwentythree - 5yo g
Cards ( )
 1-9 Krefeld - R6 - 1200m - Time: 1:15.60 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 20,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€2.500
Rennen Der Sektmanufaktur Schloί Vaux
1st: Emjaytwentythree 2nd: Royal Emerther 3rd: Blazed
Owners: Victory Racing Velsen  Trainer: Mareike Beer
ITYCalajunco - 3yo c
O'Connor's Girl (Roderic O'Connor)
 3-5 Roma - R3 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€12240
Earnings:
Premio Nikoli (Condizionata )
1st: Royal Lea 2nd: Sopran Akilios 3rd: Calajunco
Owners: A. Sanna  Breeder: Whatcote Farm Stud  Trainer: Sebastiano Guerrieri

2023-04-27

ADAAY (IRE)
GBPriscilla's Wish (GB) - 5yo m
Ghedi (IRE) (Aussie Rules (USA))
 2-6 Chelmsford - R2 - 7f - Time: 1:24.95 - T: Standard - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£6,621
Earnings:
£3,106.8
Racing Welfare Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+
1st: Spirited Guest (GB) 2nd: Priscilla's Wish (GB) 3rd: Lord Rapscallion (IRE)
Owners: C Massie & Pj McBride  Breeder: John M Troy  Trainer: Philip McBride
GBVitarli (IRE) - 2yo f
Inspirational (IRE) (Lahib (USA))
 1-7 Beverley - R1 - 5f - Time: 1:5.54 - T: Soft - SP: 4/1  Stakes:
£4,050
Earnings:
£4,050
Yorkshire Wonder Horse Search Is On Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (Bands C/D)(Gbb/Ire Incentive) (5) 2yo
1st: Vitarli (IRE) 2nd: Anfaal (IRE) 3rd: Hooray For Hazel (GB)
Owners: Nick Bradley 45 & Mrs Wendy Burdett  Trainer: Craig Lidster

2023-04-26

POUNCED (USA)
ITYVal Badia - 6yo f
Victorian Girl (Lomitas)
 2-12 Milano - R7 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11475
Earnings:
Premio Jakkalberry (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Royal Status 2nd: Val Badia 3rd: Amica Mia
Owners: L. Maniezzi  Breeder: Az. Agr. Ste.Ma.  Trainer: Klaudia Freitag

2023-04-25

MUKHADRAM (GB)
ITYLe Beau Bacall - 3yo c
Bacall (Paco Boy)
 1-7 Siracusa - R5 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6885
Earnings:
€3825
Premio Estonia (Handicap )
1st: Le Beau Bacall 2nd: Er Dandy 3rd: Jazz Rhapsody
Owners: S. Basile  Breeder: S. Field & A. Turbitt  Trainer: Vinc. Caruso
POUNCED (USA)
ITYBalayage - 3yo f
Andouille (Moss Vale)
 2-8 Roma - R3 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
€2244
Premio Pio Settimi (Handicap )
1st: Dramatic Art (IRE) 2nd: Balayage 3rd: Venere Rokeby
Owners: M. Mimmocchi  Breeder: Sc. Siim  Trainer: Paola Maria Gaetano
ITYSaetta - 4yo c
Scuriserva (Colossus)
 1-13 Roma - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
€2125
Premio Zomaradah - 1^ Elimin. San Siro Mile (Handicap Di Minima-Tris Ad. Kg. 2 )
1st: Saetta 2nd: Captainlight 3rd: Uragano Blu
Owners: M. Monteriso  Breeder: Agr. Verdino  Trainer: C. Luongo
ITYTaormina - 3yo f
Touche Eclatante (Champs Elysees)
 1-10 Roma - R4 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
€5100
Premio Svelt (Maiden )
1st: Taormina 2nd: Infinity Rome 3rd: First Fantasy
Owners: P. Borrelli  Breeder: Franca Vittadini  Trainer: L. Bietolini

2023-04-23

ADAAY (IRE)
SPAPretty Emerald (GB) - 4yo f
Westerly (Rail Link)
 3-11 La Zarzuela - R6 - 1500m - Time: 1:29.56 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
11050€
Earnings:
Agustin Barbon
1st: Maamur (IRE) 2nd: Tessico (GB) 3rd: Pretty Emerald (GB)
Owners: Chamartin  Trainer: J. Horcajada
ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYTramaglino - 4yo c
Torrechiara (Halling)
 1-7 Roma - R4 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€12240
Earnings:
Premio Franco Agriformi (Condizionata )
1st: Tramaglino 2nd: Fortunino 3rd: Que Tempesta
Owners: C. Colombi  Breeder: Sc. Nordovest  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYArtena - 3yo f
Comet Queen (Dylan Thomas)
 2-5 Roma - R2 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Glint of Gold (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 1 )
1st: Don Aureliano 2nd: Artena 3rd: Yellow Red Dream
Owners: C. Colombi  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: A. Botti
POUNCED (USA)
ITYArvier - 6yo g
Agnetta (Hurricane Run)
 1-8 Merano - R6 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3510.45
Earnings:
Premio Funivia Hirzer (Vendere, G.R,Amazz.,Fise,Fitetre,Ante )
1st: Arvier 2nd: Bethany 3rd: Solitary Love
Owners: A. Ferramosca  Breeder: Soc. Agr. C.I.T.A.I.  Trainer: F. Ferramosca
ITYBufera - 10yo f
Barbarika (Mark Of Esteem)
 2-12 Merano - R3 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3060
Earnings:
Premio Trauttmansdorff (Ha.Min.,Gr,Am,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante-Tris )
1st: Clarmont 2nd: Bufera 3rd: Gancegal (IRE)
Owners: Debora Fioretti  Breeder: Az. Agr. Rosati Colarieti  Trainer: Dora Verolla

2023-04-22

ADAAY (IRE)
GBTime Interval (GB) - 5yo g
Kuriosa (IRE) (Rip Van Winkle (IRE))
 2-15 Newbury - R7 - 10f - Time: 2:16.85 - T: Soft - SP: 100/1  Stakes:
£6,621
Earnings:
£3,106.8
Dubai Duty Free Millennium Millionaire Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+
1st: Mustazeed (IRE) 2nd: Time Interval (GB) 3rd: Tuxedo Junction (GB)
Owners: J L Flint  Breeder: Northmore Stud  Trainer: John Flint
ARCANO (IRE)
GERCasinomaster - 8yo g
Himiko ( )
 3-14 Magdeburg - R3 - 1300m - Time: 1:18.00 - T: Good - SP: 21.2  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€765
Preis Der Hydro Wacht Gmbh & Co. Kg
1st: Mandy's Girl 2nd: The Grey Zebedee 3rd: Casinomaster
Owners: Stall Night Flowers  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
MUKHADRAM (GB)
*AUSSkyman (GB) - 7yo G
Skyrider (IRE) (Dalakhani (IRE))
 1-10 Doomben - R8 - 1615m - Time: 1:36.24 - T: Good - SP: 4/1  Stakes:
$160,000
Earnings:
Canadian Club Tails Stakes (Listed)
1st: Skyman (GB) 2nd: Cepheus (GB) 3rd: Master Jamie
Owners: Heretaunga No 1 (Mgr: A J A Bosma), Heretaunga No 2 (Mgr: A J A Bosma), A J A Bosma, J Connell, L W Testoni, W G John, A  Trainer: C J Waller

2023-04-21

ARCANO (IRE)
GBPak Army (IRE) - 8yo g
Charity Box (GB) (Haafhd (GB))
 1-13 Bath - R7 - 11.6f - Time: 2:35.23 - T: Soft - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£3,402
Earnings:
£3,402.1
Whitsbury Manor Supporting Lope Y Fernandez Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+
1st: Pak Army (IRE) 2nd: Lhebayeb (GER) 3rd: Molliana (GB)
Owners: Troika Racing  Breeder: G Kenny & Michael Nolan  Trainer: Brian Barr
ITYVesak - 3yo c
My Chocolate (Alfred Nobel)
 2-8 Roma - R2 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Ovac (Handicap )
1st: Sogno Romantico 2nd: Vesak 3rd: Prussia Way
Owners: C. Di Napoli  Breeder: Massimo Maria Alessi  Trainer: F. Boccardelli

2023-04-20

ADAAY (IRE)
GBPriscilla's Wish (GB) - 5yo m
Ghedi (IRE) (Aussie Rules (USA))
 1-8 Chelmsford - R2 - 7f - Time: 1:24.63 - T: Standard - SP: 66/1  Stakes:
£8,100
Earnings:
£8,100
Ministry of Sound 2nd September Handicap (0-90) (3) 4yo+
1st: Priscilla's Wish (GB) 2nd: Wyvern (GB) 3rd: Letmelivemylife (GB)
Owners: C Massie & Pj McBride  Breeder: John M Troy  Trainer: Philip McBride
ARCANO (IRE)
GBSociety Red (GB) - 9yo g
Idonea (CAN) (Swain (IRE))
 2-8 Ripon - R6 - 9.8f - Time: 2:10.32 - T: Soft - SP: 18/1  Stakes:
£6,281
Earnings:
£2,947.2
Ripon Silver Bowl Handicap (For the Ripon Silver Bowl) (0-85) (4) 4yo+
1st: Cockalorum (IRE) 2nd: Society Red (GB) 3rd: Strawman (IRE)
Owners: M J Macleod  Breeder: Select Bloodstock  Trainer: Richard Fahey

2023-04-19

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYZangiar - 3yo c
Zanclea (Ire) (Ramonti)
 2-11 Milano - R2 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Piazzale Dello Sport (Maiden )
1st: Seven Hills (IRE) 2nd: Zangiar 3rd: Tagetes
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Soc. Agr. Allev. Di Zenzalino  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
MUKHADRAM (GB)
IRETea Olive (FR) - 3yo f
Wahgah (USA) (Distorted Humor (USA))
 1-8 Gowran Park - R6 - 8f - Time: 1:49.27 - T: Soft - SP: 5/1  Stakes:
£6,004
Earnings:
€6,785
Irish Injured Jockeys Handicap 3yo
1st: Tea Olive (FR) 2nd: Duke Of Leggagh (IRE) 3rd: Semblance Of Order (IRE)
Owners: Mrs Sheena McElroy & Mrs Paul Shanahan  Breeder: Longueville Bloodstock  Trainer: Noel Meade
POUNCED (USA)
ITYAfter Effect - 4yo c
Caractere (Ire) (Indian Ridge)
 1-6 Milano - R5 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Via Ippodromo (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: After Effect 2nd: Goinga Fast 3rd: Ilomilo
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Soc. Agr. All. Deni  Trainer: V. Tavazzani

2023-04-18

ADAAY (IRE)
GBFive Winds (GB) - 3yo f
Critical Speed (IRE) (Pivotal (GB))
 3-9 Southwell - R3 - 8.1f - Time: 1:39.74 - T: Standard - SP: 22/1  Stakes:
£4,320
Earnings:
£1,014.4
Cazoo Restricted Maiden Stakes (For Horses In Bands C and D) (Gbb Race) (5) 3-5yo
1st: Silver Sword (GB) 2nd: Indiana Be (GB) 3rd: Five Winds (GB)
Owners: Howell Jenkins  Breeder: Howell Jenkins  Trainer: Jack Jones
ITYCristal Wind - 4yo f
Campagne Queen (GB) (Showcasing)
 2-12 Roma - R5 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
€935
Premio the Minstrel (Handicap Di Minima-Tris )
1st: Empire State (USA) 2nd: Cristal Wind 3rd: April Galaxy
Owners: C. Fiocchi  Breeder: Whitsbury Manor Stud  Trainer: A. Turco
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYGiulio Agricola - 6yo c
Riparbella (Orpen)
 1-10 Roma - R2 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
€5100
Premio Allez France (Handicap )
1st: Giulio Agricola 2nd: Thunderflash 3rd: Allen Key (GB)
Owners: M. Belli  Breeder: Marzio Volpe  Trainer: M. Grassi
POUNCED (USA)
ITYThunderflash - 7yo c
Linn Sui (One Cool Cat)
 2-10 Roma - R2 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
€2244
Premio Allez France (Handicap )
1st: Giulio Agricola 2nd: Thunderflash 3rd: Allen Key (GB)
Owners: G. Marcelli  Breeder: Gianpiero Crescini  Trainer: A. Cascio

2023-04-17

ADAAY (IRE)
GBVitarli (IRE) - 2yo f
Inspirational (IRE) (Lahib (USA))
 2-8 Redcar - R1 - 5f - Time: 1:3.10 - T: Soft - SP: 13/2  Stakes:
£3,672
Earnings:
£1,723.8
Flat Is Back On Racing Tv Fillies' Restricted Novice Stakes (For Horses In Bands C and D) (Gbb Race) (5) 2yo
1st: Komat (GB) 2nd: Vitarli (IRE) 3rd: Mistress Teite (GB)
Owners: Nick Bradley 45 & Mrs Wendy Burdett  Trainer: Craig Lidster
MUKHADRAM (GB)
FRAKarioitahi (IRE) - 6yo f
Keyta Bonita (Denon)
 1-14 Chantilly - R5 - 2100m - Time: 2:12.14 - T: Good - SP: 3.9  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix du Chemin des Poissonniers (Handicap)
1st: Karioitahi (IRE) 2nd: Sabiano (IRE) 3rd: Mister Charlie (FR)
Owners: Francis Alloncle  Trainer: F. Alloncle

2023-04-16

ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYZar Bitter - 3yo c
Zadina (Ire) (Foxwedge)
 2-12 Roma - R7 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€17595
Earnings:
€4301
Premio Cloridano (Hp-Tris )
1st: Sicilia Cabaret 2nd: Zar Bitter 3rd: Royal Lea
Owners: M. Ghiani  Breeder: Stefano Botti  Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYBlue Oscar - 3yo c
Chryse (Ire) (College Chapel)
 3-9 Roma - R5 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
€1224
Premio Distant Way Japan Days (Maiden )
1st: Cracksloose 2nd: Monte Kabeir 3rd: Blue Oscar
Owners: F. Dettori  Breeder: Simona Maggi  Trainer: M. Di Chio
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBAlkhattaaf (GB) - 5yo g
Rewaaya (IRE) (Authorized (IRE))
 2-10 Wincanton - R3 - 15.2f - Time: 3:48.15 - T: Soft - SP: 11/2  Stakes:
£3,961
Earnings:
£1,822.5
Eastbury Hotel Maiden Hurdle (Gbb Race) (Div I) (4) 4yo+
1st: Double Click (IRE) 2nd: Alkhattaaf (GB) 3rd: Cumhacht (IRE)
Owners: Knights Of Ni  Breeder: Shadwell Estate Company Limited  Trainer: Chris Down
GBLittle Peter (GB) - 5yo g
Sweet Child O'Mine (GB) (Singspiel (IRE))
 3-9 Huntingdon - R7 - 15.8f - Time: 3:45.67 - T: Soft - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
£2,178
Earnings:
£501.60
Every Race Live On Racing Tv Open Maiden National Hunt Flat Race (Category 3 Elim') (Gbb) (Div I) (5) 4-6yo
1st: Land Genie (GB) 2nd: Man Of My Dreams (IRE) 3rd: Little Peter (GB)
Owners: Justin Byrne  Trainer: John Berry

2023-04-15

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYHit and Run - 3yo c
Queen Drago (Mujahid)
 1-5 Firenze - R1 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3442.5
Earnings:
Premio Latrobe (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Hit and Run 2nd: Bridge Chappador 3rd: Mein Prinz
Owners: Aless. Fiori  Breeder: Dioscuri  Trainer: Picchi Galoppo
ITYRun Generation - 6yo c
Committed Actress (Theatrical)
 1-7 Firenze - R3 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Harzand (Reclamare )
1st: Run Generation 2nd: Sopran Tucano 3rd: San Teodorico
Owners: M. Porcu  Breeder: Ugo Marchetti  Trainer: M. Di Dio
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBRegally Blonde (GB) - 4yo f
Jolie Blonde (GB) (Sir Percy (GB))
 3-7 Chepstow - R1 - 16.1f - Time: 4:2.59 - T: Soft - SP: 11/4  Stakes:
£4,520
Earnings:
£1,040.8
Dragonbet.Co.Uk New Online Bookmaker Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) (4) 4yo+
1st: Amoola Gold (GER) 2nd: Romancero Le Dun (FR) 3rd: Regally Blonde (GB)
Owners: Case Racing Partnership & Anita J Lush  Breeder: Miss K Rausing  Trainer: Ben Case

2023-04-14

ARCANO (IRE)
IREPoet's Pride (GB) - 8yo g
Amber Heights (GB) (Kyllachy (GB))
 2-11 Dundalk - R2 - 5f - Time: 59.91 - T: Standard - SP: 18/1  Stakes:
£5,482
Earnings:
€1,470
Book Online At Dundalkstadium.Com Handicap (47-65) 3yo+
1st: Senor Carrots (IRE) 2nd: Poet's Pride (GB) 2nd: Hero Of The Hour (GB)
Owners: Ms Melanie Marnane  Breeder: Swettenham Stud Bloodstock Ltd  Trainer: David Marnane

2023-04-13

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYGlory Box - 4yo c
Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing)
 3-9 Firenze - R3 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio 1^ Eliminatoria San Siro Mile (Handicap-Tris )
1st: One Smart Cookie 2nd: Olympic Hero 3rd: Glory Box
Owners: S. Sulas  Breeder: Intra  Trainer: P. Convertino
ITYUltimo Tango - 4yo c
Mamacita Tango (Lost World)
 2-11 Firenze - R6 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Red Shirt (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Dubai Ray 2nd: Ultimo Tango 3rd: Passerotto
Owners: A. Satta  Breeder: Elia Tanghetti  Trainer: Lucia Lupinacci

2023-04-12

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYTiara - 5yo f
Tucci (Azamour)
 3-10 Milano - R3 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio San Siro Classic-1^ Eliminatoria (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Signor Nilson 2nd: Iskandal 3rd: Tiara
Owners: Sara Del Fabbro  Breeder: Az. Agr. Razza Valle'  Trainer: Valeria Toccolini
POUNCED (USA)
ITYAfter Effect - 4yo c
Caractere (Indian Ridge)
 3-12 Milano - R4 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio San Siro Sprint-1^ Eliminatoria (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Blu Air Tucker 2nd: Punta Ala 3rd: After Effect
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Soc. Agr. All. Deni  Trainer: A. Tavazzani
ITYGingi Life - 4yo f
Dragalonsa (Martino Alonso)
 1-9 Milano - R5 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Atena (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Gingi Life 2nd: Giorgine Rose 3rd: Val Badia
Owners: M.A. Acosta Franco  Breeder: Massimo Dragoni  Trainer: N. La Rosa
ITYGiorgine Rose - 4yo f
The Artiste (Excellent Art)
 2-9 Milano - R5 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Atena (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Gingi Life 2nd: Giorgine Rose 3rd: Val Badia
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: All. La Nuova Sbarra  Trainer: Endo Botti Galoppo
ITYVal Badia - 6yo f
Victorian Girl (Lomitas)
 3-9 Milano - R5 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Atena (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Gingi Life 2nd: Giorgine Rose 3rd: Val Badia
Owners: Sara Del Fabbro  Breeder: Az. Agr. Ste.Ma.  Trainer: Klaudia Freitag

2023-04-11

ADAAY (IRE)
FRADubai Hills (GB) - 2yo c
Israfel (Dark Angel)
 2-15 Chantilly - R3 - 1000m - Time: 0:59.70 - T: Good - SP: 9.2  Stakes:
€50000
Earnings:
Prix du Premier Pas
1st: Ramatuelle (USA) 2nd: Dubai Hills (GB) 3rd: Ferrari Fever (FR)
Owners: Macauliffe/Don/De Souza/Da Sil  Trainer: Mlle A. Murphy

2023-04-10

ADAAY (IRE)
ITYHey Honey - 3yo f
Emmuska (Sir Percy)
 2-8 Roma - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€12240
Earnings:
Premio Saccaroa (Condizionata )
1st: Aquila Reale 2nd: Hey Honey 3rd: Slowmotion
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Wille Musson Racing  Trainer: Endo Botti Galoppo
ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYSlowmotion - 3yo f
Slow Down (Declaration Of War)
 3-8 Roma - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€12240
Earnings:
Premio Saccaroa (Condizionata )
1st: Aquila Reale 2nd: Hey Honey 3rd: Slowmotion
Owners: A. Satta  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYElbe - 3yo f
Nessetta (Gladiatorus)
 3-12 Roma - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Dossa Dossi (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Sioux Rain 2nd: Serena Park 3rd: Elbe
Owners: S. Diana  Breeder: Agr. Verdino  Trainer: C. Luongo
ITYRiver Spirit - 3yo f
Injaka (Ire) (Big Bad Bob)
 1-9 Roma - R7 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9945
Earnings:
Premio Brunellesca (Handicap )
1st: River Spirit 2nd: La Storia Continua 3rd: Budrio
Owners: G. Marcelli  Breeder: Razza Del Velino  Trainer: L. Forlini
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBJewel In My Crown (GB) - 5yo m
Rosa Grace (GB) (Lomitas (GB))
 3-13 Kempton - R4 - 11f - Time: 2:19.84 - T: Standard - SP: 40/1  Stakes:
£25,770
Earnings:
£6,045
Racing Tv Rosebery Handicap (London Middle Distance Series Qualifier) (0-105) (2) 4yo+
1st: Max Mayhem (GB) 2nd: HMS President (IRE) 3rd: Jewel In My Crown (GB)
Owners: E P Duggan  Breeder: E Duggan  Trainer: Rae Guest

2023-04-09

ADAAY (IRE)
ITYCalajunco - 3yo c
O'Connor's Girl (Roderic O'Connor)
 3-8 Milano - R1 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€13770
Earnings:
€1836
Premio Dei Laghi (Condizionata )
1st: Beau Shadow 2nd: Miobello 3rd: Calajunco
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Whatcote Farm Stud  Trainer: Sebastiano Guerrieri
ITYPadre Daniele (GB) - 3yo c
Noble Cause (Showcasing)
 3-8 Milano - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€22185
Earnings:
€2958
Premio Gardone (Condizionata )
1st: Saputello 2nd: Vero Atleta 3rd: Padre Daniele (GB)
Owners: L. Maniezzi  Breeder: Whitsbury Manor Stud  Trainer: A. Morazzoni
SPAAdaaylight Dancer (IRE) - 5yo f
Blue Lightning (Machiavellian)
 3-5 La Zarzuela - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.54 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
17000€
Earnings:
2000€
Turandot Ii (Yeguas)
1st: Charming Look (GB) 2nd: Upa Lola 3rd: Adaaylight Dancer (IRE)
Owners: Mad Men  Trainer: G. Arizkorreta
MUKHADRAM (GB)
*IREAmir Kabir (GB) - 6yo g
Victory Garden (GB) (New Approach (IRE))
 3-6 Fairyhouse - R5 - 16f - Time: 4:3.50 - T: Good - SP: 25/1  Stakes:
£20,885
Earnings:
€3,600
Cafe En Seine Novice Hurdle (Grade 2) 4yo+ (Group 2)
1st: Hercule Du Seuil (FR) 2nd: Hunters Yarn (IRE) 3rd: Amir Kabir (GB)
Owners: S P O'Connor  Breeder: Genesis Green Stud Ltd  Trainer: Gordon Elliott

2023-04-08

ADAAY (IRE)
FRATop Daay (GB) - 3yo f
Afrodita (Montjeu)
 2-7 Nancy - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:12.47 - T: Soft - SP: 1.7  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Ecole de Nancy (Claiming)
1st: Serenade (GER) 2nd: Top Daay (GB) 3rd: Lidisbarn (FR)
Owners: A.Gronfier/Domaine Billard  Trainer: Mlle J. Dupont-Fahn
*USADicey Mo Chara (GB) - 5yo g
Leonica (GB) (Lion Cavern (USA))
 2-6 Santa Anita - R5 - 10f - Time: 2:02.45 - T: Firm - SP: 4.50  Stakes:
$200,000
Earnings:
$40,000
Charles Whittingham S (Group 2)
1st: Offlee Naughty (USA) 2nd: Dicey Mo Chara (GB) 3rd: Opry (USA)
Owners: Red Baron's Barn LLC or Rancho Temescal  Breeder: Worksop Manor Stud  Trainer: Powell Leonard
ARCANO (IRE)
GBPak Army (IRE) - 8yo g
Charity Box (GB) (Haafhd (GB))
 1-10 Newton Abbot - R7 - 16.8f - Time: 4:24.31 - T: Soft - SP: 8/1  Stakes:
£5,487
Earnings:
£5,487.3
William Hill Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+
1st: Pak Army (IRE) 2nd: Talimar Pearl (FR) 3rd: Zillion (IRE)
Owners: Troika Racing  Breeder: G Kenny & Michael Nolan  Trainer: Brian Barr
MUKHADRAM (GB)
IRECheers Again (GB) - 4yo g
Mawheba (IRE) (Dubawi (IRE))
 2-13 Cork - R4 - 7f - Time: 1:33.55 - T: Heavy - SP: 16/1  Stakes:
£10,965
Earnings:
€3,990
Book Tickets Online At Corkracecourse.Ie Handicap 4yo+
1st: Joe Masseria (IRE) 2nd: Cheers Again (GB) 3rd: Navagio (IRE)
Owners: John Raymond Eastwood  Breeder: Shadwell Estate Company Limited  Trainer: Paul W Flynn

2023-04-07

ADAAY (IRE)
ITYLa Grande - 5yo f
Dance Card (Cape Cross)
 2-7 Roma - R6 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Kempton Park (Vendere )
1st: La Cortigiana 2nd: La Grande 3rd: Ask My Glory
Owners: S. Basile  Breeder: Stephenson Emmerson Woodley  Trainer: Due Emme S.A. di Marchi F.
MUKHADRAM (GB)
CZERabbit Mukhadram (FR) - 3yo c
Mooakada (IRE) (Montjeu(IRE))
 3-15 Praha - R7 - 1800m - Time: 01:57.36 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Akraz, Bezpecnostni Agentura
1st: Lady Recorder (FR) 2nd: Baby Summer 3rd: Rabbit Mukhadram (FR)
Owners: Rabbit Trhovύ Štepαnov  Breeder: Lynch Bages & Rhinestone  Trainer: Petrlνk Allan

2023-04-06

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYEsperanza - 3yo f
Doggy Tail (Elusive City)
 3-7 Pisa - R3 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€4590
Earnings:
Premio Giannutri (Handicap )
1st: Borgo Dei Pittori 2nd: Xaheera (IRE) 3rd: Esperanza
Owners: Sara Del Fabbro  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: A. Botti
POUNCED (USA)
ITYWhat You Can - 4yo c
Penfection (Orpen)
 3-11 Pisa - R5 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
17.O Premio Corpo Guardie Di Citta' (Handicap-Tris )
1st: London Sky 2nd: City of Stars 3rd: What You Can
Owners: C. Colombi  Breeder: Razza Del Velino  Trainer: Endo Botti Galoppo

2023-04-05

ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYLago Maggiore - 3yo c
Licia (Singspiel)
 1-10 Milano - R2 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Angelo Gardenghi (Debuttanti )
1st: Lago Maggiore 2nd: Zangiar 3rd: Spirit Horse
Owners: A. Mezzatesta  Breeder: All. dei Lagoni  Trainer: J.D. Racing
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYZangiar - 3yo c
Zanclea (Ramonti)
 2-10 Milano - R2 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Angelo Gardenghi (Debuttanti )
1st: Lago Maggiore 2nd: Zangiar 3rd: Spirit Horse
Owners: W. Gambarota  Breeder: Soc. Agr. Allev. Di Zenzalino  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo

2023-04-04

ADAAY (IRE)
GBA Day To Dream (IRE) - 3yo g
Tara Too (IRE) (Danetime (IRE))
 1-12 Thirsk - R3 - 12f - Time: 2:50.30 - T: Soft - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£3,140
Earnings:
£3,140.4
Congratulations Zai 70 Not Out Handicap (0-55) (6) 3yo
1st: A Day To Dream (IRE) 2nd: Edwina Sheeran (IRE) 3rd: Philos (IRE)
Owners: Ownaracehorse Ltd, Pears & West  Breeder: Ms Ellen Fox  Trainer: Ollie Pears
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYFiore Di Campo - 3yo f
Sciuetta (Ramonti)
 1-9 Roma - R5 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Aernen (Handicap )
1st: Fiore Di Campo 2nd: Vesak 3rd: La Sceriffetta
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Agr. Verdino  Trainer: C. Luongo
ITYGiulio Agricola - 6yo c
Riparbella (Orpen)
 3-15 Roma - R6 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Torcicollo (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Feeling Tip Top (IRE) 2nd: Fantasmina 3rd: Giulio Agricola
Owners: M. Belli  Breeder: Marzio Volpe  Trainer: M. Grassi
ITYRiver Spirit - 3yo f
Injaka (Big Bad Bob)
 1-10 Roma - R2 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€4590
Earnings:
Premio Theodorica (Vendere )
1st: River Spirit 2nd: Yellow Red Dream 3rd: Non Mollo
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Razza Del Velino  Trainer: A. Botti
ITYVesak - 3yo c
My Chocolate (Alfred Nobel)
 2-9 Roma - R5 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Aernen (Handicap )
1st: Fiore Di Campo 2nd: Vesak 3rd: La Sceriffetta
Owners: C. Di Napoli  Breeder: Massimo Maria Alessi  Trainer: F. Boccardelli

2023-04-03

ADAAY (IRE)
GBAristobulus (GB) - 4yo g
Salome (FR) (Fuisse (FR))
 3-7 Ludlow - R6 - 15.8f - Time: 3:51.55 - T: Soft - SP: 13/2  Stakes:
£5,281
Earnings:
£1,215
Watch On Racingtv Handicap Hurdle (0-110) (4) 4yo+
1st: Scherbobalob (GB) 2nd: Force De Frap (FR) 3rd: Aristobulus (GB)
Owners: Jim Gill  Breeder: Norris Bloodstock Ltd  Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
GBNorthern Spirit (GB) - 3yo g
Amelia Grace (IRE) (Starspangledbanner (AUS))
 2-9 Newcastle - R6 - 6f - Time: 1:13.50 - T: Standard - SP: 7/1  Stakes:
£4,292
Earnings:
£2,013.9
Talksport Download the App Handicap (0-75) (5) 3yo
1st: Beelzebub (IRE) 2nd: Northern Spirit (GB) 3rd: Rockin Rosa (GB)
Owners: Northern Water Services & Brian Ellison  Breeder: Northern Water Services & Brian Ellison  Trainer: Brian Ellison
GBRainbow Sign (GB) - 5yo g
Pax Aeterna (USA) (War Front (USA))
 3-7 Lingfield - R5 - 7f - Time: 1:24.27 - T: Standard - SP: 9/1  Stakes:
£3,402
Earnings:
£797.55
Spreadex Sports Get £50 In Bonuses Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+
1st: Luna Queen (GB) 2nd: Navy Drums (USA) 3rd: Rainbow Sign (GB)
Owners: Forever Amber  Breeder: G B Partnership  Trainer: Mark Pattinson

2023-04-02

ADAAY (IRE)
SPAPretty Emerald (GB) - 4yo f
Westerly (Rail Link)
 1-14 La Zarzuela - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.03 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
7650€
Earnings:
Martin Dominguez
1st: Pretty Emerald (GB) 2nd: Tessico (GB) 3rd: Atlanta (FR)
Owners: Chamartin  Trainer: J. Horcajada
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYSunshine Day - 5yo f
Touch Of Light (Xaar)
 1-7 Pisa - R1 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€8415
Earnings:
Premio Banca Di Pisa E Fornacette (Handicap )
1st: Sunshine Day 2nd: Bello E Monello 3rd: Dandy Dei Grif
Owners: Aless. Fiori  Breeder: Effevi  Trainer: Tobra Soc. All. di Vanessa Bracaloni

2023-04-01

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYNathan Mistery - 6yo c
Nathanaelle (Mark Of Esteem)
 2-6 Treviso - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€2340.3
Earnings:
Premio Motta Di Livenza (Recl. Gr.,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Sakhee's Bay 2nd: Nathan Mistery 3rd: Theodulus (IRE)
Owners: G. Pedersoli  Breeder: Franco Del Prete  Trainer: Stella Giordano
MUKHADRAM (GB)
ITYLe Beau Bacall - 3yo c
Bacall (Paco Boy)
 3-4 Siracusa - R1 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
Premio la Figlia Di Jorio (Condizionata )
1st: O'Galantuom 2nd: Sound of Love 3rd: Le Beau Bacall
Owners: C. Fiocchi  Breeder: S. Field & A. Turbitt  Trainer: Vinc. Caruso

2023-03-31

ADAAY (IRE)
ITYCalajunco - 3yo c
O'Connor's Girl (Roderic O'Connor)
 2-6 Roma - R3 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€14535
Earnings:
€3553
Premio Raffaello (Condizionata )
1st: Noble Title (GB) 2nd: Calajunco 3rd: Miobello
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Whatcote Farm Stud  Trainer: Sebastiano Guerrieri
ITYLa Grande - 5yo f
Dance Card (GB) (Cape Cross)
 3-12 Roma - R6 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€12240
Earnings:
€1632
Premio Scintillante (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Altalune 2nd: Infinity Light 3rd: La Grande
Owners: S. Basile  Breeder: Stephenson Emmerson Woodley  Trainer: Due Emme S.A. di Marchi F.
ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYZar Bitter - 3yo c
Zadina (Foxwedge)
 2-8 Roma - R1 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6885
Earnings:
€1683
Premio Teofane (Reclamare )
1st: Sicilia Cabaret 2nd: Zar Bitter 3rd: Duchray (GB)
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Stefano Botti  Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti

2023-03-29

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYBrett - 5yo c
Brentana (Intikhab)
 3-4 Treviso - R4 - 3500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
€425
Premio Montebelluna (Cross Condizionata G.R, Uff., Am., Fant.)
1st: Fly Filo Fly 2nd: White Wood 3rd: Brett
Owners: O. Ryzhak  Breeder: Soc. Agr. Citai  Trainer: Josef Vana jr
ITYPrince of Dreams - 5yo g
La Segreta (Desert Prince)
 3-6 Treviso - R5 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€2340.3
Earnings:
€312
Premio Montello (Recl. Gr.,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Penny Billy 2nd: Painful 3rd: Prince of Dreams
Owners: Ch. Somma  Breeder: Ada Cantore  Trainer: R. Valeri
MUKHADRAM (GB)
FRAKarioitahi (IRE) - 6yo f
Keyta Bonita (Denon)
 3-15 Le Mans - R7 - 1950m - Time: 2:06.11 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
€2100
Prix de Pruille-Le-Chetif (Handicap)
1st: Great Charlie (FR) 2nd: Salies (FR) 3rd: Karioitahi (IRE)
Owners: Francis Alloncle  Trainer: F. Alloncle
IRETea Olive (FR) - 3yo f
Wahgah (USA) (Distorted Humor (USA))
 2-11 Navan - R5 - 10f - Time: 2:27.61 - T: Heavy - SP: 13/2  Stakes:
£5,482
Earnings:
€1,995
Bective Restaurant Handicap (47-70) 3yo
1st: Duke Of Leggagh (IRE) 2nd: Tea Olive (FR) 3rd: Unchained Melody (IRE)
Owners: Mrs Sheena McElroy & Mrs Paul Shanahan  Breeder: Longueville Bloodstock  Trainer: Noel Meade
POUNCED (USA)
ITYBufera - 10yo f
Barbarika (Mark Of Esteem)
 3-9 Treviso - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€2730.35
Earnings:
€364
Premio Fagare' (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Le Noir Desir 2nd: Clarmont 3rd: Bufera
Owners: Debora Fioretti  Breeder: Az. Agr. Rosati Colarieti  Trainer: Dora Verolla

2023-03-28

ADAAY (IRE)
GBAsadjumeirah (GB) - 5yo g
Place In My Heart (GB) (Compton Place (GB))
 2-8 Wolverhampton - R5 - 6.1f - Time: 1:13.44 - T: Standard - SP: 9/1  Stakes:
£5,443
Earnings:
£2,554.2
Huge Daily Boosts Only At Betuk Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+
1st: Murbih (IRE) 2nd: Asadjumeirah (GB) 3rd: Shades Of Summer (IRE)
Owners: Made Profiles Ltd & Partner  Breeder: Whitsbury Manor Stud  Trainer: Antony Brittain
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYA Gonfie Vele - 3yo c
Miss Jadil (Mujadil)
 1-12 Roma - R6 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Time Star (Handicap-Tris Adeg. Kg. 0,5 )
1st: A Gonfie Vele 2nd: Martha's Moment (IRE) 3rd: Abendsonne
Owners: S. Diana  Breeder: Agr. Verdino  Trainer: C. Luongo
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBOn The Right Track (GB) - 6yo g
Jessica Ennis (USA) (English Channel (USA))
 1-8 Wolverhampton - R3 - 12.2f - Time: 2:40.37 - T: Standard - SP: 15/2  Stakes:
£4,292
Earnings:
£4,291.8
Top Odds Every Day With Betuk Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: On The Right Track (GB) 2nd: Haven Lady (IRE) 3rd: Hashtagmetoo (USA)
Owners: Mrs T Channing-Williams  Breeder: Selwood Bloodstock & Mrs S Read  Trainer: Mark Usher

2023-03-26

ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYSpock - 4yo c
Nataconleali (Approve)
 1-10 Roma - R6 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Mukhalif (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Spock 2nd: King Lasen 3rd: Cappuccino Bay
Owners: G.P. Fois  Breeder: Dabniela Carlotti & Evelin Zubin  Trainer: P. Aragoni
ARCANO (IRE)
GBGoing Mobile (IRE) - 8yo g
Next To The Top (GB) (Hurricane Run (IRE))
 1-8 Carlisle - R2 - 15.9f - Time: 4:18.50 - T: Heavy - SP: 10/1  Stakes:
£15,432
Earnings:
£15,432
Go North One Man Series Final Handicap Chase (Gbb Race) (2) 5yo+
1st: Going Mobile (IRE) 2nd: Netywell (FR) 3rd: Travail D'Orfevre (FR)
Owners: Sam England Racing Club  Breeder: Michael Fennessy  Trainer: Sam England
ITYElbe - 3yo f
Nessetta (Gladiatorus)
 2-13 Roma - R1 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Shirley Heights (Maiden )
1st: Diavlita 2nd: Elbe 3rd: Pandora's Cup
Owners: S. Diana  Breeder: Agr. Verdino  Trainer: C. Luongo
ITYLethal Weapon - 3yo c
Lethal Island (Lethal Force)
 3-6 Roma - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Adrasto (Handicap )
1st: Distant 2nd: Sinibaldo 3rd: Lethal Weapon
Owners: C. Fiocchi  Breeder: Fabrizio Alessandrucci  Trainer: T.R. Raulo
ITYSinibaldo - 3yo c
Segreto D'Amore (Rip Van Winkle)
 2-6 Roma - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Adrasto (Handicap )
1st: Distant 2nd: Sinibaldo 3rd: Lethal Weapon
Owners: S. Sulas  Breeder: Soc. AGA Racing  Trainer: R. Cangiano
POUNCED (USA)
ITYMercantini - 4yo c
Miss Sultin (Celtic Swing)
 1-10 Roma - R7 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9945
Earnings:
Premio Marracci (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Mercantini 2nd: Tantivy 3rd: Theatre Lodge
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Massimiliano Porcelli  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo

2023-03-25

ADAAY (IRE)
GBWurlitzer (GB) - 5yo g
Olympic Medal (GB) (Nayef (USA))
 3-7 Lingfield - R1 - 12f - Time: 2:29.12 - T: Standard - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
£3,402
Earnings:
£797.55
Betuk's Acca Club £5 Free Bet Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: Sausalito (GB) 2nd: Where's Tom (GB) 3rd: Wurlitzer (GB)
Owners: Owners Group 067  Breeder: Trebles Holford Farm Thoroughbreds  Trainer: Alan King
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYEsperanza - 3yo f
Doggy Tail (Elusive City)
 3-6 Follonica - R2 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Carpineto (Handicap )
1st: Esclusiva 2nd: Sciampagnola 3rd: Esperanza
Owners: S.R. Saiu  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: A. Botti

2023-03-24

ADAAY (IRE)
GBEnraged (GB) - 4yo f
Little Lady Katie (IRE) (Lord Shanakill (USA))
 3-13 Newcastle - R7 - 5f - Time: 59.14 - T: Standard - SP: 8/1  Stakes:
£4,292
Earnings:
£1,006.1
Top Odds Every Day With Betuk Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: Elzaal (IRE) 2nd: Kraken Power (IRE) 3rd: Enraged (GB)
Owners: A Barnes & Julie Camacho  Breeder: Niall O'Brien  Trainer: Julie Camacho
GBFreddy Robinson (GB) - 4yo g
Bling Bling (IRE) (Indian Ridge (IRE))
 3-13 Musselburgh - R3 - 17.4f - Time: 4:13.63 - T: Soft - SP: 20/1  Stakes:
£15,609
Earnings:
£3,588
Racing Tv Go North Grey Bomber Juvenile Hurdle Series Final (A Handicap Hurdle) (Gbb Race) (2) 4yo
1st: Cianciana (GB) 2nd: Duyfken (GB) 3rd: Freddy Robinson (GB)
Owners: Brian Ellison Racing Club  Breeder: Whitsbury Manor Stud And Mrs M E Slade  Trainer: Brian Ellison

2023-03-23

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYArtena - 3yo f
Comet Queen (Dylan Thomas)
 1-11 Pisa - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6885
Earnings:
Premio Mario Marchesi (Handicap )
1st: Artena 2nd: Carnevale 3rd: Tutto Scorre
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: A. Botti
ITYSunshine Day - 5yo f
Touch Of Light (Xaar)
 1-9 Pisa - R7 - 1300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Donatello (Handicap )
1st: Sunshine Day 2nd: Tarhun 3rd: Its the Only Way
Owners: Aless. Fiori  Breeder: Effevi  Trainer: Camilla Trapassi
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBDisco Daisy (GB) - 5yo m
Queen's Star (GB) (With Approval (CAN))
 1-10 Chepstow - R7 - 16.1f - Time: 4:17.40 - T: Soft - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£2,614
Earnings:
£2,614.0
Central Group Mares' Open National Hunt Flat Race (Category 1 Elimination) (Gbb Race) (Div I) (5) 4-6yo
1st: Disco Daisy (GB) 2nd: Chosen Hero (IRE) 3rd: Bethka (IRE)
Owners: Mrs Claire Bonner  Trainer: Emma Lavelle
POUNCED (USA)
ITYDicono Di Te - 4yo g
Miss Deviuos (Dr Devious)
 2-6 Pisa - R3 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Viani (Handicap )
1st: Glen Fall 2nd: Dicono Di Te 3rd: Kraram
Owners: Mario Sanna  Breeder: Paola Cresti  Trainer: R. Barontini

2023-03-22

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYCherry Season - 3yo f
Daisy Lover (GB) (Mastercraftman)
 1-10 Varese - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€8415
Earnings:
Premio Arolo (Condizionata-Tris )
1st: Cherry Season 2nd: Natural Wonder 3rd: The Great Brozo
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Effevi  Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti
ITYEtoile de Vallarsa - 5yo f
Salar Livius (Titus Livius)
 2-5 Varese - R1 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Monvallina (Reclamare )
1st: Invito a Sorpresa 2nd: Etoile de Vallarsa 3rd: Some Other Time
Owners: S. Urru  Breeder: Stefano Resta  Trainer: L. Jack
POUNCED (USA)
ITYPlotter - 3yo c
Pagnottella (Dansili)
 2-8 Varese - R2 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€8415
Earnings:
Premio Reno (Condizionata )
1st: Kinkawa 2nd: Plotter 3rd: Emperor Jade (IRE)
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: S.A.B. Soc. All. Besnate  Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti

2023-03-20

ADAAY (IRE)
FRATop Daay (GB) - 3yo f
Afrodita (Montjeu)
 3-7 Compiegne - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:59.91 - T: Heavy - SP: 5  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix D'Autreches (Claiming)
1st: Paletuvier (FR) 2nd: Dschingis Shaan (FR) 3rd: Top Daay (GB)
Owners: A.Gronfier/Domaine Billard  Trainer: Mlle J. Dupont-Fahn

2023-03-19

ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYSpock - 4yo c
Nataconleali (Approve)
 2-7 Roma - R8 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
€935
Premio Hollywood Dream (Handicap Di Minima Ad. Kg. 0,5 )
1st: King Lasen 2nd: Spock 3rd: Emperose
Owners: G.P. Fois  Breeder: Dabniela Carlotti & Evelin Zubin  Trainer: P. Aragoni
*ITYTempesti - 4yo c
Tender Hugs (Bachelor Duke)
 1-8 Roma - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€29835
Earnings:
€16575
Premio Circo Massimo (Listed Race ) (Listed)
1st: Tempesti 2nd: Frozen Day 3rd: Prince Appeal
Owners: S. Mulas  Breeder: Soc. Agr. C.I.T.A.I.  Trainer: R. Santini
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYFiore Di Campo - 3yo f
Sciuetta (Ramonti)
 3-10 Roma - R7 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
€510
Premio Lucoli (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Yellow Red Dream 2nd: Sunday In Paris 3rd: Fiore Di Campo
Owners: S. Diana  Breeder: Agr. Verdino  Trainer: C. Luongo
POUNCED (USA)
ITYBufera - 10yo f
Barbarika (Mark Of Esteem)
 1-9 Treviso - R6 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€2730.35
Earnings:
€1516.90
Premio San Polo Di Piave (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Bufera 2nd: Kumquat 3rd: Mayda
Owners: Debora Fioretti  Breeder: Az. Agr. Rosati Colarieti  Trainer: Dora Verolla
ITYPanther Run - 5yo g
Committed Actress (Theatrical)
 2-6 Treviso - R5 - 2350m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€2340.3
Earnings:
€572.10
Premio Meduna Di Livenza (Recl. Gr.,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Theodulus (IRE) 2nd: Panther Run 3rd: Berenson
Owners: A. Berton  Breeder: Ugo Marchetti  Trainer: Raffaele Romano
ITYWhat You Can - 4yo c
Penfection (Ire) (Orpen)
 3-10 Pisa - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7038
Earnings:
€938.40
Premio Maggiore Nicola Ciardelli (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Lucirex 2nd: Say You Do 3rd: What You Can
Owners: C. Colombi  Breeder: Razza Del Velino  Trainer: Endo Botti Galoppo

2023-03-18

ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYArkadius - 4yo c
Art Naif (Desert King)
 1-10 Siracusa - R5 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
€4250
Premio Tunisia (Condizionata )
1st: Arkadius 2nd: Canoeing (IRE) 3rd: Lear Theywerewrong
Owners: S. Basile  Breeder: Agr. Patrizia  Trainer: Vinc. Caruso
ITYZarluch - 3yo c
Zovna (Aqlaam)
 1-10 Siracusa - R3 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3060
Earnings:
€1700
Premio Cipro (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Zarluch 2nd: Stolen Dance 3rd: Palabrero
Owners: F. Bossa  Breeder: Soc. Agr. Allev. Di Zenzalino  Trainer: M. Cuscheri
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYRegesso - 5yo c
Brinetta (Born To Sea)
 3-5 Follonica - R4 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3060
Earnings:
€408
Premio Giuncarco (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Orange Drop 2nd: Still 3rd: Regesso
Owners: M. Kolmarkaj  Breeder: Francesco Cosottini-Roberto Romoli  Trainer: F. Ferramosca
ITYStolen Dance - 3yo f
Crover (Noverre)
 2-10 Siracusa - R3 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3060
Earnings:
€748
Premio Cipro (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Zarluch 2nd: Stolen Dance 3rd: Palabrero
Owners: W. Gambarota  Breeder: Centro Equino Arcadia  Trainer: Stefano Bastante
MUKHADRAM (GB)
ITYLear Theywerewrong - 4yo c
Snow Angel (Danehill Dancer)
 3-10 Siracusa - R5 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
€1020
Premio Tunisia (Condizionata )
1st: Arkadius 2nd: Canoeing (IRE) 3rd: Lear Theywerewrong
Owners: Giu. Cannarella  Breeder: Michael E. Broughton  Trainer: S. Fontana

2023-03-16

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYGlory Box - 4yo c
Rosemary Girl (Celtic Swing)
 1-6 Pisa - R1 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3120.4
Earnings:
Premio Francesco Simonetta (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Glory Box 2nd: Ladyhawe 3rd: Postino Volante
Owners: A. Siri  Breeder: Intra  Trainer: P. Convertino
ITYSistersledge - 5yo f
Trebisonda (GB) (Gold Away)
 1-10 Pisa - R6 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Marina (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Sistersledge 2nd: Verbena 3rd: Mangasmar
Owners: S.R. Saiu  Breeder: Razza Del Velino  Trainer: R. Valeri
ITYVerbena - 4yo f
Mamma Gervasi (GB) (Diktat)
 2-10 Pisa - R6 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Marina (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Sistersledge 2nd: Verbena 3rd: Mangasmar
Owners: A. Mezzatesta  Breeder: Ada Cantore  Trainer: R. Valeri
POUNCED (USA)
ITYOui Mon Doux - 4yo c
Alfonsine (Approve)
 3-9 Pisa - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Calambrone (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Stella Del Vespro 2nd: Infernale 3rd: Oui Mon Doux
Owners: A. Mezzatesta  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: R. Valeri

2023-03-15

MUKHADRAM (GB)
FRAKarioitahi (IRE) - 6yo f
Keyta Bonita (Denon)
 3-15 Chantilly - R7 - 1900m - Time: 1:57.03 - T: Good - SP: 4  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix des Ecuries Cantiliennes (Handicap)
1st: Light Wakeup (GB) 2nd: Frosty Bay (FR) 3rd: Karioitahi (IRE)
Owners: Francis Alloncle  Trainer: F. Alloncle

2023-03-14

ADAAY (IRE)
GBFinal Account (GB) - 4yo g
Vitta's Touch (USA) (Touch Gold (USA))
 3-7 Newcastle - R6 - 6f - Time: 1:15.31 - T: Standard - SP: 9/4F  Stakes:
£4,292
Earnings:
£1,006.1
Top Odds Every Day With Betuk Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+
1st: Merry Secret (IRE) 2nd: Gunnerside (IRE) 3rd: Final Account (GB)
Owners: Verona Racing  Breeder: Whitsbury Manor Stud  Trainer: Linda Stubbs
GBLegendary Day (GB) - 5yo g
Dubai Legend (GB) (Cadeaux Genereux (GB))
 1-7 Newcastle - R2 - 12.5f - Time: 2:47.46 - T: Standard - SP: 5/1  Stakes:
£8,427
Earnings:
£8,426.7
Betuk Over 40,000 Live Streamed Races Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+
1st: Legendary Day (GB) 2nd: Dubai Jeanius (IRE) 3rd: Muzaffar (GB)
Owners: Keatley Racing Owners Group & D Moore  Breeder: D & S L Tanker Transport Ltd  Trainer: Adrian Paul Keatley
GBSilver Nightfall (GB) - 3yo f
Godzilla's Girl (GB) (Mastercraftsman (IRE))
 1-5 Newcastle - R3 - 8f - Time: 1:44.36 - T: Standard - SP: 6/5F  Stakes:
£4,292
Earnings:
£4,291.8
Talksport Powered By Fans Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo
1st: Silver Nightfall (GB) 2nd: Margaret's Fuchsia (GB) 3rd: Violeta (IRE)
Owners: Under The Hammer  Breeder: Clarendon Farm Ltd  Trainer: Gay Kelleway
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYArtena - 3yo f
Comet Queen (Dylan Thomas)
 2-7 Roma - R3 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
€1496
Premio Peleid (Handicap )
1st: La Storia Continua 2nd: Artena 3rd: No Apologies
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: A. Botti

2023-03-12

ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYEnzo Rock - 3yo c
Sound Girl (Intidab)
 1-8 Roma - R4 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9945
Earnings:
€5525
Premio Central Park (Handicap )
1st: Enzo Rock 2nd: Budrio 3rd: Kazzam
Owners: G. Marcelli  Breeder: Galoppando  Trainer: F.R. Camici
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYPowerline - 5yo f
Doggy Tail (Elusive City)
 1-6 Roma - R1 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6885
Earnings:
€3825
Premio Prince Bio (Handicap )
1st: Powerline 2nd: Amir 3rd: Dream House (GB)
Owners: S. Basile  Breeder: Razza Del Velino  Trainer: F. Boccardelli
ITYSunshine Day - 5yo f
Touch Of Light (Xaar)
 3-7 Pisa - R3 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
€816
Premio Walter Wright (Handicap )
1st: Funny Version 2nd: Dazzling des (IRE) 3rd: Sunshine Day
Owners: Aless. Fiori  Breeder: Effevi  Trainer: Camilla Trapassi
POUNCED (USA)
ITYDicono Di Te - 4yo g
Miss Deviuos (Dr Devious)
 2-10 Pisa - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
€1496
Premio Panathlon Club Pisa E Valdarno Inferiore (Handicap )
1st: Baroc de L'Alguer 2nd: Dicono Di Te 3rd: Global Hero
Owners: Mario Sanna  Breeder: Paola Cresti  Trainer: R. Barontini
ITYPanther Run - 5yo g
Committed Actress (Theatrical)
 1-4 Treviso - R5 - 2350m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€2730.35
Earnings:
€1516.90
Premio Cal Maggiore (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Panther Run 2nd: Kumquat 3rd: Berenson
Owners: A. Berton  Breeder: Ugo Marchetti  Trainer: Raffaele Romano

2023-03-11

ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYAverana - 4yo f
Agnetta (Hurricane Run)
 3-9 Follonica - R6 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3060
Earnings:
Premio Giannella (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Goinga Fast 2nd: Killer Mamba 3rd: Averana
Owners: A. Fele  Breeder: Soc. Agr. Citai  Trainer: M. Noli
POUNCED (USA)
ITYArvier - 6yo g
Agnetta (Hurricane Run)
 1-5 Follonica - R3 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Ansedonia (Handicap )
1st: Arvier 2nd: Dopodopo 3rd: Mike Pancake
Owners: M. Kolmarkaj  Breeder: Soc. Agr. C.I.T.A.I.  Trainer: F. Ferramosca
ITYCaotico - 4yo c
Miss Manouche (Peintre Celebre)
 2-5 Follonica - R4 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Venturina (Reclamare )
1st: Angel Spring 2nd: Caotico 3rd: Dubai Sound
Owners: Mario Sanna  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: A. Botti

2023-03-10

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYWarrior of Plaster - 4yo c
Ely's Song (Oratorio)
 1-6 Roma - R4 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Braccio Da Montone (Handicap )
1st: Warrior of Plaster 2nd: Fantasmina 3rd: Faroujah
Owners: S. Sulas  Breeder: Francesco Cosottini-Roberto Romoli  Trainer: R. Cangiano

2023-03-09

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYFiore Di Campo - 3yo f
Sciuetta (Ramonti)
 1-5 Napoli - R5 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Il Carabiniere a Cavallo (Handicap )
1st: Fiore Di Campo 2nd: Rouzelets Sweety 3rd: Darkblack
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Agr. Verdino  Trainer: C. Luongo

2023-03-08

ADAAY (IRE)
FRATop Daay (GB) - 3yo f
Afrodita (Montjeu)
 3-8 Fontainebleau - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:09.54 - T: Good - SP: 5.6  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Empereur Napoleon Iii (Claiming)
1st: Mandega (FR) 2nd: Rebel Angel (GB) 3rd: Top Daay (GB)
Owners: A.Gronfier/Domaine Billard  Trainer: Mlle J. Dupont-Fahn
GBAdaayinourlife (GB) - 4yo g
Sans Reward (IRE) (Barathea (IRE))
 3-5 Lingfield - R5 - 12f - Time: 2:34.84 - T: Standard - SP: 18/1  Stakes:
£4,292
Earnings:
£1,006.1
Betuk's Acca Club £5 Free Bet Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+
1st: Abstract (IRE) 2nd: Hill Station (FR) 3rd: Adaayinourlife (GB)
Owners: Andy & Lizzie Cova  Breeder: M E Broughton  Trainer: Mark Usher
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYArkan Show - 7yo f
Lovely Lou (Oratorio)
 1-9 Varese - R6 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3120.4
Earnings:
Premio Face of Love (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Arkan Show 2nd: Thesan 3rd: Nathan Mistery
Owners: R. De Rossi  Breeder: Jacqueline Donnelly  Trainer: G. Bastianelli
ITYNathan Mistery - 6yo c
Nathanaelle (Mark Of Esteem)
 3-9 Varese - R6 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3120.4
Earnings:
Premio Face of Love (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Arkan Show 2nd: Thesan 3rd: Nathan Mistery
Owners: G. Pedersoli  Breeder: Franco Del Prete  Trainer: Stella Giordano
POUNCED (USA)
ITYRock Life - 4yo c
Salsa Rock (Rock Of Gibraltar)
 2-9 Varese - R4 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
Premio Giselle (Condizionata )
1st: Il Ginodellecacce 2nd: Rock Life 3rd: Lagomago
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: A. Botti

2023-03-07

ADAAY (IRE)
GBSilver Nightfall (GB) - 3yo f
Godzilla's Girl (GB) (Mastercraftsman (IRE))
 2-4 Lingfield - R3 - 8f - Time: 1:37.19 - T: Standard - SP: 9/4  Stakes:
£4,527
Earnings:
£2,124.4
Talksport Powered By Fans Fillies' Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+
1st: Wadacre Grace (GB) 2nd: Silver Nightfall (GB) 3rd: Simply Gorgeous (GB)
Owners: Under The Hammer  Breeder: Clarendon Farm Ltd  Trainer: Gay Kelleway
POUNCED (USA)
ITYLucrezio - 4yo c
Licia (Singspiel)
 2-11 Roma - R6 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9945
Earnings:
Premio Fiorello (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Tempo Di Renaccio 2nd: Lucrezio 3rd: Nayeli
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: All. dei Lagoni  Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti

2023-03-06

ADAAY (IRE)
GBFinal Account (GB) - 4yo g
Vitta's Touch (USA) (Touch Gold (USA))
 2-9 Wolverhampton - R2 - 6.1f - Time: 1:13.78 - T: Standard - SP: 5/2F  Stakes:
£4,083
Earnings:
£1,915.6
Betuk Over 40,000 Live Streamed Races Handicap (Div Ii) (0-60) (6) 4yo+
1st: Catesby (GB) 2nd: Final Account (GB) 3rd: Apache Star (IRE)
Owners: Verona Racing  Breeder: Whitsbury Manor Stud  Trainer: Linda Stubbs

2023-03-05

ADAAY (IRE)
GBAristobulus (GB) - 4yo g
Salome (FR) (Fuisse (FR))
 3-7 Huntingdon - R2 - 15.8f - Time: 3:58.12 - T: Good - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£4,357
Earnings:
£1,003.2
Join Racing Tv Now Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) (4) 4yo+
1st: Arqoob (IRE) 2nd: Ace Rothstein (USA) 3rd: Aristobulus (GB)
Owners: Jim Gill  Breeder: Norris Bloodstock Ltd  Trainer: Stuart Edmunds
ITYHey Honey - 3yo f
Emmuska (Sir Percy)
 3-12 Roma - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€12240
Earnings:
Premio Ceprano (Condizionata )
1st: Lacrima D'Amore 2nd: Estrosa 3rd: Hey Honey
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Wille Musson Racing  Trainer: E.C. Racing Stable
ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYSlowmotion - 3yo f
Slow Down (Declaration Of War)
 1-12 Pisa - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7038
Earnings:
Premio Magistratura Dei Satiri (Condizionata Maiden )
1st: Slowmotion 2nd: Show Airing 3rd: Miss Profile (IRE)
Owners: Mario Sanna  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: Soc. Stefano Botti
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYElbe - 3yo f
Nessetta (Gladiatorus)
 3-11 Roma - R1 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Donatello (Debuttanti )
1st: Amarena 2nd: Infinity Rome 3rd: Elbe
Owners: S. Diana  Breeder: Agr. Verdino  Trainer: C. Luongo

2023-03-04

ADAAY (IRE)
GBFreddy Robinson (GB) - 4yo g
Bling Bling (IRE) (Indian Ridge (IRE))
 3-6 Kelso - R6 - 16.2f - Time: 4:13.50 - T: Soft - SP: 9/2  Stakes:
£5,446
Earnings:
£1,254
Bet365 Juvenile Hurdle (Go North Grey Bomber Series Qualifier) (Gbb Race) (3) 4yo
1st: Planet Legend (IRE) 2nd: Greatness Awaits (IRE) 3rd: Freddy Robinson (GB)
Owners: Brian Ellison Racing Club  Breeder: Whitsbury Manor Stud And Mrs M E Slade  Trainer: Brian Ellison
ITYAdaay Secret - 5yo f
Secret Romance (Sakhee's Secret)
 1-11 Siracusa - R6 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
Premio Saffo (Handicap-Tris )
1st: Adaay Secret 2nd: Zia Polly 3rd: Yelsara
Owners: S. Basile  Breeder: Whitsbury Manor Stud  Trainer: Vinc. Caruso
ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYZarluch - 3yo c
Zovna (Aqlaam)
 2-6 Siracusa - R3 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3060
Earnings:
Premio Lirici Greci (Handicap Di Minima )
1st: Newbridge Sweety 2nd: Zarluch 3rd: Lecomi
Owners: C. Zappulla  Breeder: Soc. Agr. Allev. Di Zenzalino  Trainer: M. Cuscheri
ARCANO (IRE)
GBFrame Rate (GB) - 8yo g
Miss Quality (USA) (Elusive Quality (USA))
 3-8 Wolverhampton - R5 - 14f - Time: 3:2.81 - T: Standard - SP: 18/1  Stakes:
£5,862
Earnings:
£1,374.2
Huge Daily Boosts Only At Betuk Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+
1st: Bascinet (GB) 2nd: Heath Rise (GB) 3rd: Frame Rate (GB)
Owners: Mrs M Gittings-Watts  Breeder: J Kenny  Trainer: Carroll Gray
ITYRegesso - 5yo c
Brinetta (Born To Sea)
 3-5 Follonica - R3 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3120.4
Earnings:
Premio Tolfa (Hand. Di Min.,Gr,Am.,Fise,Fitetrec,Ante )
1st: Principe Di Toni 2nd: Mucho Macho 3rd: Regesso
Owners: L. Festini  Breeder: Francesco Cosottini-Roberto Romoli  Trainer: F. Ferramosca
MUKHADRAM (GB)
ITYLe Beau Bacall - 3yo c
Bacall (Paco Boy)
 1-5 Siracusa - R1 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
Premio Alceo (Condizionata )
1st: Le Beau Bacall 2nd: Zio Pippo 3rd: Edgar Linton
Owners: S. Basile  Breeder: S. Field & A. Turbitt  Trainer: Vinc. Caruso

2023-03-03

ADAAY (IRE)
GBNorthern Spirit (GB) - 3yo g
Amelia Grace (IRE) (Starspangledbanner (AUS))
 3-9 Newcastle - R6 - 6f - Time: 1:14.20 - T: Standard - SP: 11/2  Stakes:
£6,176
Earnings:
£1,447.8
Talksport Powered By Fans Handicap (0-65) (6) 3yo
1st: Trabajo Detecho (GB) 2nd: Rossmore Nation (IRE) 3rd: Northern Spirit (GB)
Owners: Northern Water Services & Brian Ellison  Breeder: Northern Water Services & Brian Ellison  Trainer: Brian Ellison
IREJalo (IRE) - 3yo g
Firoza (FR) (King's Best (USA))
 3-12 Dundalk - R5 - 10.7f - Time: 2:24.60 - T: Standard - SP: 18/5  Stakes:
£6,527
Earnings:
€1,125
Story of Dundalk Stadium Book Available Online Maiden 3yo
1st: Tabuk (IRE) 2nd: Alazne (IRE) 3rd: Jalo (IRE)
Owners: DCJGPN Syndicate  Breeder: M Phelan  Trainer: Noel Meade
MUKHADRAM (GB)
GBMukha Magic (GB) - 7yo g
Sweet Lemon (IRE) (Oratorio (IRE))
 3-4 Lingfield - R7 - 15.8f - Time: 3:24.48 - T: Standard - SP: 10/1  Stakes:
£4,292
Earnings:
£1,006.1
Betuk's Acca Club £5 Free Bet Handicap (0-75) (5) 4yo+
1st: Carzola (IRE) 2nd: Bashful Boy (IRE) 3rd: Mukha Magic (GB)
Owners: J Moynihan,R Mortlock,W Robinson,P Bona  Breeder: Alvediston Stud  Trainer: Gay Kelleway

2023-03-02

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYArtena - 3yo f
Comet Queen (Dylan Thomas)
 3-7 Pisa - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6885
Earnings:
Premio Fausta (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 0,5 )
1st: Merlano 2nd: Permare 3rd: Artena
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Botti A.  Trainer: A. Botti
ITYSo Smooth - 5yo f
Thetis (Arazi)
 1-8 Pisa - R5 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7038
Earnings:
Premio Mauro Mauro Montersoli (Handicap )
1st: So Smooth 2nd: Terry de L'Alguer 3rd: Wallaby
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Razza Del Velino  Trainer: G. Luisi

2023-03-01

ADAAY (IRE)
GBBankrupt (IRE) - 4yo g
Scintillating (IRE) (Cape Cross (IRE))
 3-10 Kempton - R8 - 6f - Time: 1:13.11 - T: Standard - SP: 11/1  Stakes:
£3,140
Earnings:
£736.20
Happy 5th Birthday Alexandra Ford Classified Stakes (0-50) (6) 4yo+
1st: Elisheva (IRE) 2nd: May Remain (GB) 3rd: Bankrupt (IRE)
Owners: Mulligans Racing Club  Breeder: M Phelan  Trainer: Chelsea Banham
ALBERT DOCK (JPN)
ITYTruly Believe - 3yo c
Trixibelle (Nathaniel)
 1-8 Varese - R6 - 2100m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Red Arrow (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 0,5 )
1st: Truly Believe 2nd: Euro Novella 3rd: Montreal
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Effevi  Trainer: A. Botti
ARCANO (IRE)
ITYBlue Raincoat - 4yo c
Tagula Sorete (Tagula)
 1-8 Varese - R5 - 1950m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Sirlad (Handicap )
1st: Blue Raincoat 2nd: Goldfinger 3rd: King Winker
Owners: Sara Spampatti  Breeder: Razza Vedano  Trainer: Gonnelli Team
ITYEtoile de Vallarsa - 5yo f
Salar Livius (Titus Livius)
 1-5 Varese - R2 - 1000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Niccolo' Dell'Arca (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 0,5 )
1st: Etoile de Vallarsa 2nd: Black Canyon 3rd: Some Other Time
Owners: S. Urru  Breeder: Stefano Resta  Trainer: L. Jack
MUKHADRAM (GB)
FRAKitten's Paw (IRE) - 3yo f
So Much Joy (Kitten's Joy)
 1-12 Chantilly - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.14 - T: Good - SP: 21  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de la Croix des Ormeaux
1st: Kitten's Paw (IRE) 2nd: Terredeguerre (FR) 3rd: Helles (FR)
Owners: Zak Bloodstock  Trainer: M. Delzangles

2023-02-28

POUNCED (USA)
ITYThunderflash - 7yo c
Linn Sui (One Cool Cat)
 1-9 Napoli - R3 - 1500m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7038
Earnings:
Premio Fra Tac (Handicap )
1st: Thunderflash 2nd: Nocturne Alley 3rd: Khorgos
Owners: G. Marcelli  Breeder: Gianpiero Crescini  Trainer: A. Cascio

2023-02-26

POUNCED (USA)
ITYNuanced World - 5yo c
Nathanaelle (Mark Of Esteem)
 1-6 Pisa - R2 - 1200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6120
Earnings:
Premio Alex Piombo - Ribot Cup (Handicap Ad Invito )
1st: Nuanced World 2nd: Bagliore 3rd: Balthassar
Owners: Aidan Keeley  Breeder: Franco Del Prete  Trainer: Maria Moneta

2023-02-25

ARCANO (IRE)
ITYRegesso - 5yo c
Brinetta (Born To Sea)
 2-8 Follonica - R5 - 1650m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: 3,79  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Bibbona (Handicap )
1st: Give Me Style 2nd: Regesso 3rd: Sopran Drusilla
Owners: G. Sanna  Breeder: Francesco Cosottini-Roberto Romoli  Trainer: F. Ferramosca

  << < 1 2 3 [4] 5 > >>