Horse:
 Results:
 Order By:
Select Date:
 Race:
 Year:
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ) Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM)

2019-12-07

FRADream Word (FR) - 3yo g
Rajsaman- Healing Dream (Montjeu)
 2-13 Amiens - R1 - 2900m - Time: 3:39.10 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
18000
Earnings:
3600
Prix du Petit Saint-Jean (Handicap)
1st: Kiroz (FR) 2nd: Dream Word (FR) 3rd: Here Comes Summer (FR)
Owners: Emeric de Spa  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: S. Wattel (S)

2019-12-06

IREIndignation (FR) - 3yo g
Frankel (GB)- This Time (FR) (Zafeen (FR))
 8-14 Dundalk - R7 - 10.7f - Time: 2:15.26 - T: Standard - SP: 50/1  Stakes:
6,389
Earnings:
Happy Christmas From All At Dundalk Stadium Maiden 3yo+
1st: Golden Valour (GB) 2nd: Bashful Boy (IRE) 3rd: Longbourn (IRE)
Owners: Derek Kierans  Breeder: A Tamagni-Bodmer & Haras De Saint Julien   Trainer: John C McConnell

2019-12-02

FRABlack and Blue (FR) - 3yo f
Denon- Britney (Kheleyf)
 13-14 Deauville - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:27.96 - T: Good - SP: 22.0  Stakes:
17000
Earnings:
Prix de Moricaud (Claiming)
1st: Ricochet (IRE) 2nd: Infox (FR) 3rd: Carambole (GER)
Owners: Mme Tamagni-Bodmer/Mme Vannod  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: Mar. Hofer
FRADelachance (FR) - 3yo g
Linngari- Three French Hens (Elnadim)
 6-15 Deauville - R4 - 1900m - Time: 1:55.53 - T: Good - SP: 9.8  Stakes:
20000
Earnings:
Prix de Bonnerie (Claiming)
1st: Hallalulu (GB) 2nd: Balgees Time (FR) 3rd: Makda (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Michel Doineau  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: P&F. Monfort (S)

2019-12-01

FRAHignition (FR) - 2yo f
Elvstroem- Healing Dream (Montjeu)
 15-16 Deauville - R4 - 1500m - Time: 1:29.12 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
27000
Earnings:
Prix de Saint-Arnoult
1st: Quiet Times (GER) 2nd: American Bridge (GB) 3rd: Anfrati (IRE)
Owners: Yves Borotra  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
FRASilver Stroem (FR) - 2yo c
Elvstroem- Silver Market (Marchand de Sable)
 16-16 Deauville - R2 - 1500m - Time: 1:28.38 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
27000
Earnings:
Prix des Authieux
1st: Spirit Intime (FR) 2nd: Charlesquint (IRE) 3rd: Adagio (GER)
Owners: Alexander Tamagni  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien,Mme R. Bodmer,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
FRAUm Elnadim (FR) - 2yo f
Elvstroem- Three French Hens (Elnadim)
 16-16 Deauville - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:29.16 - T: Good - SP: 41.0  Stakes:
20000
Earnings:
Prix de Hieville
1st: Licankabur (FR) 2nd: Max's Thunder (IRE) 3rd: Alkaid (FR)
Owners: Paul Thomas Murphy  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien, Pat. Chedeville,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: P&F. Monfort (S)

2019-11-28

FRAMasaki (FR) - 3yo c
Linngari- Masako (High Chaparral)
 2-11 Lyon - La Soie - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:37.30 - T: Good - SP: 3.0  Stakes:
14000
Earnings:
2800
Prix Elstrino (Claiming)
1st: Sarino (GER) 2nd: Masaki (FR) 3rd: Jeck Yeah (FR)
Owners: Philippe Walter  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: J. Parize

2019-11-25

FRASitney (FR) - 2yo f
Elvstroem- Britney (Kheleyf)
 13-14 Pornichet-la Baule - R2 - 1700m - Time: 1:41.76 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
16000
Earnings:
Prix du Grand Charpentier
1st: Sauzon (FR) 2nd: Crack Regiment (FR) 3rd: Superhon (IRE)
Owners: Mlle Ingrid Pantall  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-11-23

FRADelachance (FR) - 3yo g
Linngari- Three French Hens (Elnadim)
 2-12 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:08.30 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
15000
Earnings:
3000
Prix de Saint-Charles
1st: The Last Spirit (FR) 2nd: Delachance (FR) 3rd: Heywa (IRE)
Owners: Ecurie Michel Doineau  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: P&F. Monfort (S)

2019-11-21

FRAUm Elnadim (FR) - 2yo f
Elvstroem- Three French Hens (Elnadim)
 5-13 Lyon - La Soie - R3 - 1800m - Time: 1:56.80 - T: Good - SP: 9.5  Stakes:
14000
Earnings:
Prix du Haras des Chataigniers (Claiming)
1st: London Memories (FR) 2nd: Agnostic (IRE) 3rd: Nouvelle Escale (FR)
Owners: Paul Thomas Murphy  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien, Pat. Chedeville,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: P&F. Monfort (S)

2019-11-20

FRALuna Stroem (FR) - 2yo f
Elvstroem- Loralai (High Chaparral)
 4-9 Toulouse - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:45.60 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
18000
Earnings:
1800
Prix Gabriel Lamarque
1st: Nikita de Cerisy (FR) 2nd: Disincanto (FR) 3rd: Coco Caline (FR)
Owners: Stanislav Polupanov  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien,Mme A. Tamagni,Mlle N. Bodmer  Trainer: X. Thomas-Demeaulte (S)

2019-11-14

FRATrue Pearl (FR) - 2yo f
Elvstroem- Trully Belle (Bahri)
 6-12 Fontainebleau - R1 - 1800m - Time: 2:00.37 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
27000
Earnings:
Prix Biloe Joaillerie Monte-Carlo (Prix de la Touche aux Mulets)
1st: Control Tower (FR) 2nd: Eximia (GB) 3rd: Shalamba (IRE)
Owners: A.Tamagni/Mme R. Vannod  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Fh. Graffard (S)

2019-11-13

FRADream Word (FR) - 3yo g
Rajsaman- Healing Dream (Montjeu)
 2-8 Amiens - R8 - 2200m - Time: 2:46.05 - T: Heavy - SP: 4.0  Stakes:
14000
Earnings:
2800
Prix du Nord (Claiming)
1st: Moudir (FR) 2nd: Dream Word (FR) 3rd: Fire of Beauty (FR)
Owners: Emeric de Spa  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: S. Wattel (S)

2019-11-11

FRAUm Elnadim (FR) - 2yo f
Elvstroem- Three French Hens (Elnadim)
 3-11 Machecoul - R1 - 1700m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
8000
Earnings:
1200
Prix des Sables D'Olonne (Claiming)
1st: Kensington's Park (IRE) 2nd: Panzerina (FR) 3rd: Um Elnadim (FR)
Owners: Paul Thomas Murphy  Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien, Pat. Chedeville,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: P&F. Monfort (S)

  [1] 2 3 4 > >>