Horse: |
Results: |
Order By: |
Select Date: |
Race: |
Year: |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ) Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023-02-26 |
FRA | Karakorum (FR) - 6yo g Elvstroem- Mes Bleus Yeux (Exit to Nowhere) | 2-10 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:52.65 - T: Good - SP: 13 | Stakes: €18000 Earnings: | ||
Prix des Chevrefeuilles (Claiming) 1st: Halimi (ire) 2nd: Karakorum (FR) 3rd: Kalaos (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Mickael Marcade Trainer: Mlle A. Budka |
2023-02-25 |
*SAU | Master Gatsby (FR) - 4yo c The Grey Gatsby (IRE)- Moonee Valley (FR) (Aqlaam (GB)) | 13-13 Riyadh - R4 - 15m - Time: 3:6.45 - T: Firm - SP: 25/1 | Stakes: £1,250,000 Earnings: | ||
Longines Red Sea Turf Handicap (Group 3) (4yo+) (Inner Track) (Turf) 4yo+ (Group 3) 1st: Silver Sonic (JPN) 2nd: Enemy (GB) 3rd: Get Shirty (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Haif Mohammad Abood Alqhtani Sons Breeder: Haras De Saint Julien Trainer: Bader Rezaiq |
FRA | Private Lounge (GB) - 4yo f Toronado- Polarized (Medicean) | 1-12 Chantilly - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.34 - T: Good - SP: 1.6 | Stakes: €18000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de la Route Bourbon 1st: Private Lounge (GB) 2nd: Baseema (FR) 3rd: Gurzuf (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien Trainer: F. Chappet |
2023-02-21 |
FRA | Caulfield (FR) - 4yo g Elvstroem- Moon Romance (Nayef) | 3-9 Fontainebleau - R1 - 3600m - Time: 4:19.86 - T: Good - SP: 10 | Stakes: €35000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Colonel Jean de Royer 1st: Bayaline (FR) 2nd: Romarius (FR) 3rd: Caulfield (FR) | |||||
Owners: Bruno Angilletta Trainer: D. Cottin (S) |
2023-02-18 |
*FRA | Sweetheart (FR) - 4yo f Al Wukair- Santa Christiana (Danehill Dancer) | 4-11 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:33.28 - T: Good - SP: 11 | Stakes: €52000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Saonois (Listed) (Listed) 1st: Hooking (gb) 2nd: National Service (FR) 3rd: We Ride the World (ire) | |||||
Owners: Mlle Sandrine Gavrois Trainer: C. Ferland (S) |
2023-02-16 |
FRA | Crown Princesse (FR) - 3yo f Zarak- Lovemedo (Zafeen) | 2-12 Chantilly - R3 - 1900m - Time: 1:56.88 - T: Good - SP: 15 | Stakes: €27000 Earnings: €5400 | ||
Prix du Chateau de la Reine Blanche 1st: Pensee du Jour (IRE) 2nd: Crown Princesse (FR) 3rd: Hasapiko (FR) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien/R.Vannod Trainer: F. Chappet |
2023-02-15 |
FRA | Karakorum (FR) - 6yo g Elvstroem- Mes Bleus Yeux (Exit to Nowhere) | 4-5 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:31.60 - T: Good - SP: 9.2 | Stakes: €15000 Earnings: | ||
Prix des Lavandes (Claiming) 1st: Talap (GB) 2nd: Ishraq (FR) 3rd: Kenohope (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mickael Marcade Trainer: Mlle A. Budka |
FRA | Sanber (FR) - 3yo g Elvstroem- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 6-9 Pau - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.10 - T: Good - SP: 10 | Stakes: €19000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de Nay 1st: Torneo (FR) 2nd: Shelby (FR) 3rd: Goldensim (FR) | |||||
Owners: Ion Elarre Alvarez Trainer: I. Elarre Alvarez |
FRA | Trust On Him (FR) - 5yo c Elvstroem- Try With Me (Nayef) | 7-10 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:30.90 - T: Good - SP: 12 | Stakes: €14000 Earnings: | ||
Grand Prix des Jeunes Jockeys Et Apprentis (Handicap) 1st: Aborigene (FR) 2nd: Moral Gagnant (GER) 3rd: Pumpy Girl (FR) | |||||
Owners: Thomas Jander Trainer: S. Richter |
2023-02-09 |
FRA | Game Run (FR) - 4yo g Olympic Glory- Shortfin (Exceed and Excel) | 9-16 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:34.57 - T: Good - SP: 8.3 | Stakes: €50000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Henri Rossi (Handicap) 1st: Heal the World (GER) 2nd: Wonder Boy (FR) 3rd: Dar Toungi (FR) | |||||
Owners: S.Grandin / M.Nikitas Trainer: P. Cottier |
FRA | Watch It (GB) - 4yo g Elvstroem- Watchful (Galileo) | 5-6 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R1 - 2400m - Time: 2:29.82 - T: Good - SP: 19 | Stakes: €16000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Vesper (Claiming) 1st: Royal Right (IRE) 2nd: Talap (GB) 3rd: Halimi (ire) | |||||
Owners: Lg Bloodstock Trainer: C. Ferland (S) |
2023-02-08 |
FRA | Marguns (FR) - 5yo f Anodin- Masako (High Chaparral) | 7-9 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:12.52 - T: Good - SP: 8.2 | Stakes: €12000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du Maquis (Handicap) 1st: Sekku (FR) 2nd: Makalia (IRE) 3rd: Enjoy the Silence (FR) | |||||
Owners: Florent Augustin Trainer: F. Augustin |
2023-02-07 |
FRA | Karakorum (FR) - 6yo g Elvstroem- Mes Bleus Yeux (Exit to Nowhere) | 11-11 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R8 - 2500m - Time: 2:44.82 - T: Good - SP: 14 | Stakes: €25000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de Cimiez (Handicap) 1st: Sancho (FR) 2nd: Lights Come On (FR) 3rd: Kalaos (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Mickael Marcade Trainer: Mlle A. Budka |
FRA | Lights Come On (FR) - 6yo f Hunter's Light- Libbard (Galileo) | 2-11 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R8 - 2500m - Time: 2:44.82 - T: Good - SP: 3.4 | Stakes: €25000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de Cimiez (Handicap) 1st: Sancho (FR) 2nd: Lights Come On (FR) 3rd: Kalaos (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Michel Nikitas Trainer: P. Cottier |
2023-02-05 |
FRA | Sanber (FR) - 3yo g Elvstroem- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 5-6 Pau - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:05.80 - T: Good - SP: 13 | Stakes: €22000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Calixte Bayrou 1st: Grand Prince (FR) 2nd: Alcatoser (FR) 3rd: Goldensim (FR) | |||||
Owners: Ion Elarre Alvarez Trainer: I. Elarre Alvarez |