Horse:
 Results:
 Order By:
Select Date:
 Race:
 Year:
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ)
Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM)

2020-03-15

*FRASimona (FR) - 4yo f
Siyouni- Monava (El Prado)
 1-9 Saint-Cloud - R5 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€80000
Earnings:
€40000
Prix Exbury (G3) (Group 3)
1st: Simona (FR) 2nd: Spirit of Nelson (ire) 3rd: Pappalino (FR)
Owners: Carolyn & Nigel Elwes  Breeder: N. Elwes  Trainer: Fh. Graffard (S)

2020-03-14

FRATarcenay (IRE) - 5yo g
Slickly- Kikinda (Daliapour)
 1-10 Toulouse - R6 - 2400m - Time: 2:42.80 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
€7000
Prix de la Garonne (Handicap)
1st: Tarcenay (IRE) 2nd: El Cat Bere (FR) 3rd: Darling de Loire (FR)
Owners: Christophe Martinon  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: C. Martinon

2020-03-13

*FRAMy Love's Passion (FR) - 3yo f
Elvstroem- Amber Two (Cadeaux Genereux)
 3-11 Chantilly - R1 - 1100m - Time: 1:10.81 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€55000
Earnings:
€8250
Prix Ronde de Nuit (Listed) (Listed)
1st: Wanaway (FR) 2nd: Abama (FR) 3rd: My Love's Passion (FR)
Owners: Passion Racing Club  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: Y. Barberot (S)
FRASi Senorita (FR) - 3yo f
Dabirsim- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 1-11 Chantilly - R4 - 1900m - Time: 1:58.18 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€30000
Earnings:
€15000
Prix Talweg
1st: Si Senorita (FR) 2nd: New World Next (GB) 3rd: River Rock (IRE)
Owners: Gerard Augustin-Normand  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: Mme P. Brandt

2020-03-04

FRASimona (FR) - 4yo f
Siyouni- Monava (El Prado)
 1-9 Compiegne - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:35.04 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€28000
Earnings:
€14000
Prix de la Launette
1st: Simona (FR) 2nd: Milord's Song (FR) 3rd: Mrs Worthington (IRE)
Owners: Carolyn & Nigel Elwes  Breeder: N. Elwes  Trainer: Fh. Graffard (S)

2020-03-01

GERGermanwings - 7yo f
Linngari- Gobhana ( )
 2-7 Dortmund - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:52.48 - T: - SP: 5,1  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis Der Sandbahnrennen
1st: Ensign Ewart 2nd: Germanwings 3rd: Nextwave
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier
GERRace for Fame - 9yo g
Meshaheer- Rocky Mixa ( )
 3-10 Dortmund - R3 - 1200m - Time: 1:17.78 - T: - SP: 7,6  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€750
Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Isle of Shadows 2nd: Papa Delta 3rd: Race for Fame
Owners: Stall Rom  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek

2020-02-27

FRATarcenay (IRE) - 5yo g
Slickly- Kikinda (Daliapour)
 1-10 Lyon - La Soie - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:35.50 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€6000
Prix President Marge (Handicap)
1st: Tarcenay (IRE) 2nd: Wak'A (FR) 3rd: Chiquit Indian (FR)
Owners: Christophe Martinon  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: C. Martinon

2020-02-23

FRASpeak Now (FR) - 8yo f
Zafeen- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 2-10 Lyon - La Soie - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:53.90 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€3200
Prix de Chatillon (Handicap)
1st: Porsenna (ire) 2nd: Speak Now (FR) 3rd: Andorre (FR)
Owners: Jean-Pierre Vanden Heede  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: B. Goudot (S)
FRATarcenay (IRE) - 5yo g
Slickly- Kikinda (Daliapour)
 2-9 Lyon - La Soie - R7 - 2150m - Time: 2:18.40 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
€2800
Prix de Vaise (Handicap)
1st: Malecon (FR) 2nd: Tarcenay (IRE) 3rd: Norwegian Lord (FR)
Owners: Christophe Martinon  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: C. Martinon

2020-02-20

FRASuper Ridge (FR) - 7yo g
Linngari- Superstition (Kutub)
 2-8 Lyon - La Soie - R3 - 3200m - Time: 3:34.30 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€3200
Prix des Eaux Bleues (Handicap)
1st: Just You and Me (FR) 2nd: Super Ridge (FR) 3rd: Motzer (FR)
Owners: Claude le Lay  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: B. Audouin (S)

2020-02-16

FRATarcenay (IRE) - 5yo g
Slickly- Kikinda (Daliapour)
 1-11 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R5 - 2400m - Time: 2:40.88 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
€7000
Prix de Ramatuelle (Handicap)
1st: Tarcenay (IRE) 2nd: Zabelia (FR) 3rd: Gaby Star (FR)
Owners: Christophe Martinon  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: C. Martinon

2020-02-12

FRAEl Caliente (FR) - 4yo g
Meshaheer- Belle Suisse (Hamas)
 1-15 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.0 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€52000
Earnings:
€26000
Prix Jacques Geliot (Handicap)
1st: El Caliente (FR) 2nd: Mille Sabords (IRE) 3rd: The Chosen One (FR)
Owners: Peter Rechsteiner  Breeder: P. Rechsteiner  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2020-02-11

FRASi Senorita (FR) - 3yo f
Dabirsim- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 2-10 Chantilly - R2 - 1900m - Time: 1:56.16 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€25000
Earnings:
Prix de la Croix Vaillant
1st: Sea Watch (IRE) 2nd: Si Senorita (FR) 3rd: Vivi Bonnebouille (FR)
Owners: Gerard Augustin-Normand  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: Mme P. Brandt
FRATarcenay (IRE) - 5yo g
Slickly- Kikinda (Daliapour)
 2-15 Toulouse - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:13.60 - T: Holding - SP: -  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
Prix des Catalans (Handicap)
1st: Dakar Eleven (FR) 2nd: Tarcenay (IRE) 3rd: Elio Ska (FR)
Owners: Christophe Martinon  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: C. Martinon

2020-02-09

FRAConnected (FR) - 8yo f
Linngari- Syllable (Halling)
 2-15 Cangnes - Midi - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:03.78 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix de la Maurienne (Handicap)
1st: Magnetique (IRE) 2nd: Connected (FR) 3rd: Le Ring (FR)
Owners: Stall Traberfreunde  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: Mme C. Barsig
GERGermanwings - 7yo f
Linngari- Gobhana ( )
 1-10 Dortmund - R4 - 2500m - Time: 3:01.13 - T: - SP: 3,7  Stakes:
€3,100
Earnings:
€1.500
Preis Der Viererwette / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Germanwings 2nd: Quanita 3rd: Carraigin Aonair
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier

2020-02-06

FRAHamersley (FR) - 3yo g
Elvstroem- Silver Pivotal (Pivotal)
 3-11 Mont-De-Marsan - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.40 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€2400
Prix de Geloux
1st: Usak (FR) 2nd: Ippling (FR) 3rd: Hamersley (FR)
Owners: Sarl Mon Romain  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: D. Guillemin (S)

2020-02-04

FRALinngaria (FR) - 5yo f
Linngari- Syllable (Halling)
 2-16 Pornichet-la Baule - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:31.57 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Genois (Handicap)
1st: Youmsovain (FR) 2nd: Linngaria (FR) 3rd: Meandro (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Vent D'Ouest  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: F. Foucher

2020-02-02

FRAHabibi Linn (FR) - 5yo g
Linngari- Analfabeta (Anabaa)
 3-9 Pau - R12 - 3500m - Time: 4:16.20 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€30000
Earnings:
€3900
Prix de la Ste des Courses de Mont de Marsan (Handicap)
1st: Miss de Boulko (FR) 2nd: Fantasia du Rock (FR) 3rd: Habibi Linn (FR)
Owners: Mme Emilie Lafeu  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: A. Couetil (S)

2020-01-31

FRASolitary Man (FR) - 5yo c
Elusive City- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 1-16 Pau - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:30.90 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
€10500
Prix de Pau (Handicap)
1st: Solitary Man (FR) 2nd: French Plaisir (FR) 3rd: Galileo's Angel (IRE)
Owners: Mme Ingrid Bein-Trautmann  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: F. Pardon

2020-01-22

FRALinngaria (FR) - 5yo f
Linngari- Syllable (Halling)
 1-16 Pornichet-la Baule - R4 - 3100m - Time: 3:19.45 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€8000
Prix D'Houat (Handicap)
1st: Linngaria (FR) 2nd: Callydini (FR) 3rd: Estcourt (GB)
Owners: Ecurie Vent D'Ouest  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: F. Foucher

2020-01-20

FRAVan Halo (FR) - 4yo g
Dabirsim- Victoire Royale (Black Sam Bellamy)
 2-15 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:01.23 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€52000
Earnings:
€9880
Prix du Languedoc (Handicap)
1st: Algwendi (FR) 2nd: Van Halo (FR) 3rd: Carter and Go (FR)
Owners: Le Haras de la Gousserie  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: F. Rossi

2020-01-18

FRABafana Linngari (FR) - 5yo g
Linngari- Amerissage (Rahy)
 3-14 Pornichet-la Baule - R1 - 1700m - Time: 1:43.52 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€2400
Prix des Saulniers (Handicap)
1st: Senator Frost (FR) 2nd: Meandro (FR) 3rd: Bafana Linngari (FR)
Owners: Stephane Menard  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: F. Monnier (S)

2020-01-15

FRAEl Caliente (FR) - 4yo g
Meshaheer- Belle Suisse (Hamas)
 1-16 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R2 - 1500m - Time: 1:30.87 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€52000
Earnings:
€26000
Prix de Cannes (Handicap)
1st: El Caliente (FR) 2nd: Inattendu (FR) 3rd: Silver Amerhican (FR)
Owners: Peter Rechsteiner  Breeder: P. Rechsteiner  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
FRASlayer (FR) - 3yo c
Elvstroem- Summer Fling (Adlerflug)
 1-7 Cagnes-Sur-Mer - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.46 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
€10500
Prix Cheret
1st: Slayer (FR) 2nd: Hattaway (FR) 3rd: New Cracker'S (IRE)
Owners: Sandro V. Gianella  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2020-01-12

GERGermanwings - 7yo f
Linngari- Gobhana ( )
 2-12 Mulheim - R3 - 2300m - Time: 2:45.19 - T: - SP: 15,0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis Von Pferdewetten.De
1st: Lady Maxi 2nd: Germanwings 3rd: Nextwave
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier
USALove and Peace (FR) - 5yo m
Linngari (IRE)- Indochine (BRZ) (Special Nash (IRE))
 3-6 Santa Anita - R1 - 8f - Time: 1:35.21 - T: Firm - SP: 3.10  Stakes:
$59,000
Earnings:
$7,080
Allowance Optional Claiming ($62,500)
1st: Sedamar (USA) 2nd: Sold It (USA) 3rd: Love and Peace (FR)
Owners: Baca, Bacharach or Alice Bamford, et al  Breeder: S.A.R.L. Plersch Breeding  Trainer: Drysdale Neil
GERRace for Fame - 9yo g
Meshaheer- Rocky Mixa ( )
 2-14 Mulheim - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:34.11 - T: - SP: 12,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Orsini-Rennen
1st: Star Gypsy 2nd: Race for Fame 3rd: Bocelli
Owners: Stall Rom  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek

2020-01-10

GBBallet Red (FR) - 4yo f
Rio De La Plata (USA)- Beriosova (FR) (Starborough (GB))
 1-9 Wolverhampton - R3 - 8.7f - Time: 1:50.16 - T: Standard - SP: 13/2  Stakes:
£3,429
Earnings:
£3,428.5
Bombardier March to Your Own Drum Classified Selling Stakes (0-70) (5) 4yo+
1st: Ballet Red (FR) 2nd: Rockesbury (GB) 3rd: Pioneering (IRE)
Owners: The Ascot 9  Breeder: Erich Schmid   Trainer: Harry Dunlop
FRASolitary Man (FR) - 5yo c
Elusive City- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 2-16 Pau - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:29.90 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix de Lescar (Handicap)
1st: Sweet Mambo (FR) 2nd: Solitary Man (FR) 3rd: French Plaisir (FR)
Owners: Mme Ingrid Bein-Trautmann  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: F. Pardon

2020-01-08

GBStraight Right (FR) - 6yo g
Siyouni (FR)- Sailor Moon (IRE) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
 1-5 Kempton - R6 - 6f - Time: 1:13.20 - T: Standard - SP: 7/1  Stakes:
£15,562
Earnings:
£15,562.5
32red Conditions Stakes (2) 4yo+
1st: Straight Right (FR) 2nd: Silent Echo (GB) 3rd: Harry's Bar (GB)
Owners: King Power Racing Co Ltd  Breeder: Erich Schmid   Trainer: Andrew Balding

2020-01-05

SPADoble O Nada (FR) - 5yo g
Way of Light- Sweetdreams (Cadeaux Genereux)
 1-8 Dos Hermanas - R3 - 2100m - Time: 2:12.91 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€4,000
P. Centro Nazareno de Terapias Ecuestres La Herradura (Cat. D)
1st: Doble O Nada (FR) 2nd: Ascanio (SPA) 3rd: Lady Lola (SPA)
Owners: Jayjo  Trainer: Gloria Madero

2020-01-02

FRABig Letters (IRE) - 8yo f
Whipper- Big Monologue (Testa Rossa)
 3-10 Pornichet-la Baule - R4 - 1700m - Time: 1:42.95 - T: Good - SP: 6.8  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€1800
Prix Monet-Goyon (Claiming)
1st: Ministrable (FR) 2nd: Good to Talk (GB) 3rd: Big Letters (IRE)
Owners: Eric Large  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: E. Large

2019-12-31

FRAVespaman (FR) - 3yo g
Vespone- Lady Top (Al Namix)
 1-16 Pau - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:01.30 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix de Beuste (Handicap)
1st: Vespaman (FR) 2nd: Karaktair (FR) 3rd: Joe Blining (FR)
Owners: Andreas Fehr  Breeder: A. Fehr  Trainer: F. Pardon

2019-12-30

FRABay of Biscaine (FR) - 5yo g
Mastercraftsman- Britney (Kheleyf)
 2-7 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R4 - 1500m - Time: 1:27.29 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€2400
Prix du Reveillon (Claiming)
1st: Spirit of Teofilo (FR) 2nd: Bay of Biscaine (FR) 3rd: All This Time (GER)
Owners: Noman Ozguler  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: J. Reynier

2019-12-29

GERGermanwings - 6yo f
Linngari- Gobhana ( )
 3-6 Dortmund - R1 - 2500m - Time: 3:00.24 - T: - SP: 5,7  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
€825
Preis Der Hindernischampions 2019
1st: Thunder Light 2nd: Knospe 3rd: Germanwings
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier

2019-12-23

FRABafana Linngari (FR) - 4yo g
Linngari- Amerissage (Rahy)
 1-12 Pornichet-la Baule - R1 - 1700m - Time: 1:43.98 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de Virfolet (Handicap)
1st: Bafana Linngari (FR) 2nd: Premier Avril (FR) 3rd: Danarosa (ire)
Owners: Stephane Menard  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: F. Monnier (S)

2019-12-21

FRASolitary Man (FR) - 4yo c
Elusive City- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 2-16 Pau - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:30.30 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
€3400
Prix de Meillon (Handicap)
1st: Syrah Malpic (FR) 2nd: Solitary Man (FR) 3rd: Mythago (FR)
Owners: Mme Ingrid Bein-Trautmann  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: F. Pardon

2019-12-20

GBPanatos (FR) - 4yo g
Denon (USA)- Prairie Scilla (GER) (Dashing Blade (GB))
 3-8 Southwell - R2 - 16.5f - Time: 3:41.17 - T: Standard - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
£2,782
Earnings:
£413.66
Betway Selling Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo+
1st: Sea Of Mystery (IRE) 2nd: Irish Minister (USA) 3rd: Panatos (FR)
Owners: Helium Racing Ltd  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club   Trainer: Alexandra Dunn
FRAVan Halo (FR) - 3yo g
Dabirsim- Victoire Royale (Black Sam Bellamy)
 3-7 Lyon - La Soie - R8 - 2150m - Time: 2:15.50 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€2400
Prix Champier (Prix Gerard Liarte)
1st: Noxareno (GER) 2nd: Chrysocolla (FR) 3rd: Van Halo (FR)
Owners: Le Haras de la Gousserie  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: F. Rossi

2019-12-19

FRASpeak Now (FR) - 7yo f
Zafeen- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 3-14 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.15 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€1800
Prix P'Tite Tete (Handicap)
1st: Mystical Prince (FR) 2nd: Blacksou (FR) 3rd: Speak Now (FR)
Owners: Jean-Pierre Vanden Heede  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: B. Goudot (S)

2019-12-18

FRAHabibi Linn (FR) - 4yo g
Linngari- Analfabeta (Anabaa)
 3-10 Pau - R3 - 3500m - Time: 4:16.30 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€95000
Earnings:
€12350
Prix Biraben Foie Gras (Prix Georges Pastre) (Handicap)
1st: Yayajonh (FR) 2nd: La Barakas (FR) 3rd: Habibi Linn (FR)
Owners: Mme Emilie Lafeu  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: A. Couetil (S)

2019-12-15

GERAufsteiger - 5yo g
Meshaheer- Moon Romance ( )
 3-8 Dortmund - R7 - 1800m - Time: 1:59.83 - T: - SP: 35,5  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€750
Aufwiedersehen Am 29.12.2019-Rennen
1st: Nic Mountain 2nd: Elsie's Kap 3rd: Aufsteiger
Owners: Janine Beckmann  Trainer: Janine Beckmann

2019-12-12

FRAEl Caliente (FR) - 3yo g
Meshaheer- Belle Suisse (Hamas)
 3-17 Chantilly - R8 - 1500m - Time: 1:31.57 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€28000
Earnings:
Prix de la Pelouse aux Yearlings (Handicap)
1st: Key to Magic (GER) 2nd: House Captain (GB) 3rd: El Caliente (FR)
Owners: Peter Rechsteiner  Breeder: P. Rechsteiner  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-12-08

FRATarcenay (IRE) - 4yo g
Slickly- Kikinda (Daliapour)
 1-15 Toulouse - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:16.10 - T: Holding - SP: -  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€6000
Prix D'Agen - Prix de la Depeche du Midi (Handicap)
1st: Tarcenay (IRE) 2nd: Louve Dancer (FR) 3rd: Dakar Eleven (FR)
Owners: Christophe Martinon  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: C. Martinon

2019-12-06

FRASpeak Now (FR) - 7yo f
Zafeen- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 2-15 Lyon - La Soie - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:42.49 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€3200
Prix de Decines (Handicap)
1st: Skalleto (FR) 2nd: Speak Now (FR) 3rd: Plain Beau (GB)
Owners: Jean-Pierre Vanden Heede  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: B. Goudot (S)

2019-12-03

FRAEleven O Two (FR) - 3yo f
Rio de la Plata- Khandaar (Xaar)
 1-11 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R5 - 1500m - Time: 1:28.44 - T: Good - SP: 4.5  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix de Montredon (Claiming)
1st: Eleven O Two (FR) 2nd: Amethyst (FR) 3rd: Santi Del Mare (FR)
Owners: M.Morey/M.Delaunay  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, L. Chaulet, G. Martragny  Trainer: Cha. Rossi (S)

2019-12-02

GBBallet Red (FR) - 3yo f
Rio De La Plata (USA)- Beriosova (FR) (Starborough (GB))
 2-12 Wolverhampton - R8 - 9.5f - Time: 1:59.07 - T: Standard - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£2,782
Earnings:
£827.75
Betway Apprentice Handicap (0-60) (6) 3yo
1st: Triple Nickle (IRE) 2nd: Ballet Red (FR) 3rd: Usanecolt (IRE)
Owners: The Ascot 9  Breeder: Erich Schmid   Trainer: Harry Dunlop

2019-12-01

GERMojano - 3yo c
Denon- Metaline ( )
 1-13 Dortmund - R1 - 1950m - Time: 2:09.82 - T: - SP: 1,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Von Wettstar
1st: Mojano 2nd: Gypsy Music 3rd: Eyes On Fire
Owners: Karin Brieskorn  Trainer: Stefan Richter

2019-11-26

FRADiamantfee (FR) - 6yo f
Linngari- Diamantwelle (Xaar)
 3-16 Deauville - R4 - 1900m - Time: 1:58.48 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix du Bocage Flerien (Handicap)
1st: Morcote (SWI) 2nd: Dalstar (FR) 3rd: Diamantfee (FR)
Owners: Gerhard Sindermann  Breeder: G. Sindermann  Trainer: Mar. Hofer

2019-11-25

FRABig Letters (IRE) - 7yo f
Whipper- Big Monologue (Testa Rossa)
 1-12 Pornichet-la Baule - R7 - 1700m - Time: 1:41.30 - T: Good - SP: 5.5  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
€5500
Prix Neptune Joly (Claiming)
1st: Big Letters (IRE) 2nd: Barodar (FR) 3rd: Lipstick (GB)
Owners: Eric Large  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: E. Large

2019-11-19

FRAEl Caliente (FR) - 3yo g
Meshaheer- Belle Suisse (Hamas)
 2-16 Chantilly - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.09 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€55000
Earnings:
Prix du Paddock (Handicap)
1st: Inattendu (FR) 2nd: El Caliente (FR) 3rd: Silberpfeil (IRE)
Owners: Peter Rechsteiner  Breeder: P. Rechsteiner  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
FRAIndian Jewel (FR) - 3yo f
Rio de la Plata- Indian Cat (One Cool Cat)
 2-16 Chantilly - R6 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.21 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€28000
Earnings:
Prix de la Bergenrie (Handicap)
1st: Capla Gilda (GB) 2nd: Indian Jewel (FR) 3rd: Galoubet (GB)
Owners: Brian Yeardley  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: C. Ferland (S)
FRASuquitho (FR) - 3yo f
Authorized- Suvretta Queen (Polish Precedent)
 2-5 Chantilly - Midi - R3 - 2100m - Time: 2:19.58 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€28000
Earnings:
Prix Fiterari
1st: Carpio (GB) 2nd: Suquitho (FR) 3rd: Reliable Son (FR)
Owners: Claudio Marzocco  Breeder: Y. Borotra  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-11-18

FRAEleven O Two (FR) - 3yo f
Rio de la Plata- Khandaar (Xaar)
 3-10 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:28.20 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
€3080
Prix Antoine Nucera
1st: Pedro Star (FR) 2nd: Le Marais (IRE) 3rd: Eleven O Two (FR)
Owners: M.Morey/M.Delaunay  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, L. Chaulet, G. Martragny  Trainer: Cha. Rossi (S)

2019-11-17

FRAVan Halo (FR) - 3yo g
Dabirsim- Victoire Royale (Black Sam Bellamy)
 2-7 Marseille Borely - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:58.01 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€30000
Earnings:
€5700
Prix Henri Chapelle
1st: Edinson (FR) 2nd: Van Halo (FR) 3rd: Rocquemont (FR)
Owners: Le Haras de la Gousserie  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: F. Rossi

2019-11-14

FRADiamantfee (FR) - 6yo f
Linngari- Diamantwelle (Xaar)
 3-15 Fontainebleau - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:08.48 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
€3150
Prix des Chevreuils (Handicap)
1st: Jeu Celebre (IRE) 2nd: Iggy Chop (FR) 3rd: Diamantfee (FR)
Owners: Gerhard Sindermann  Breeder: G. Sindermann  Trainer: Mar. Hofer

2019-11-13

FRADhangadhi (FR) - 7yo f
American Post- Darmagi (Desert King)
 1-7 Amiens - R5 - 2900m - Time: 3:44.49 - T: Heavy - SP: 3.1  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
€7000
Prix Demonchaux (Claiming)
1st: Dhangadhi (FR) 2nd: Le Rock (IRE) 3rd: Mo Green (FR)
Owners: Hugo Boutin  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: M. Boutin (S)

2019-11-11

FRASolitary Man (FR) - 4yo c
Elusive City- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 2-11 Toulouse - R6 - 2400m - Time: 2:39.50 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€26000
Earnings:
€4940
Prix Fram (Prix Quartier de Saint-Cyprien) (Handicap)
1st: Quilaro (GB) 2nd: Solitary Man (FR) 3rd: Guitar (FR)
Owners: Mme Ingrid Bein-Trautmann  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: F. Pardon

2019-11-09

FRAMangkhut (FR) - 2yo c
Sommerabend- Fantastic Fire (Platini)
 1-8 Saint-Cloud - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:39.82 - T: Heavy - SP: 2.8  Stakes:
€30000
Earnings:
€15000
Prix D'Eaubonne (Claiming)
1st: Mangkhut (FR) 2nd: Kendiss (FR) 3rd: Excalibur (FR)
Owners: Mme I. Meinke/Dieter Meinke  Breeder: Mme P. Chedeville  Trainer: H. Grewe

2019-11-03

GERSoul Train - 2yo c
Manduro- Indochine ( )
 1-13 Munchen - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:43.26 - T: Soft - SP: 2,7  Stakes:
€52,000
Earnings:
€25.000
Bbag Auktionsrennen
1st: Soul Train 2nd: South Africa 3rd: Sahib's Joy
Owners: Unia Racing  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler

2019-11-02

FRAFleur du Bequet (FR) - 6yo f
Linngari- Fleur de Neva (Hamas)
 3-13 Durtal - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:17.97 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Aubriere
1st: Villa Amadora (FR) 2nd: Plume du Houley (FR) 3rd: Fleur du Bequet (FR)
Owners: Mme Margaux Tillet  Breeder: Jp. Quinson,Suc. G. Attal  Trainer: Mme M. Tillet

2019-11-01

FRADhangadhi (FR) - 7yo f
American Post- Darmagi (Desert King)
 2-8 Amiens - R8 - 2200m - Time: 2:35.91 - T: Very Soft - SP: 1.6  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix de Saveuse (Claiming)
1st: Dani Blue (FR) 2nd: Dhangadhi (FR) 3rd: Come and Find Me (FR)
Owners: Stephan Hoffmeister  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)
GBFlying Tiger (IRE) - 6yo g
Soldier Of Fortune (IRE)- Ma Preference (FR) (American Post (GB))
 3-12 Wetherby - R5 - 16f - Time: 4:1.50 - T: Soft - SP: 11/2  Stakes:
£6,888
Earnings:
£1,011.2
Bet365 Handicap Hurdle (0-130) (3) 3yo+
1st: Fransham (GB) 2nd: Flegmatik (FR) 3rd: Flying Tiger (IRE)
Owners: The Macaroni Beach Society  Breeder: Monsieur Patrick Chedville   Trainer: Philip Hobbs

2019-10-31

GERMojano - 3yo c
Denon- Metaline ( )
 1-12 Halle - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:21.50 - T: Good to Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€37,000
Earnings:
€19.000
Großer Preis des Gestüts Röttgen - Bbag Auktionsrennen Halle
1st: Mojano 2nd: Amiro 3rd: Freedom Rising
Owners: Karin Brieskorn  Trainer: Stefan Richter

2019-10-30

FRABig Letters (IRE) - 7yo f
Whipper- Big Monologue (Testa Rossa)
 1-13 Pornichet-la Baule - R2 - 1700m - Time: 1:40.59 - T: Good - SP: 15.0  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
€5500
Prix du Club Photo de Pornichet (Prix Charles du Luart) (Claiming)
1st: Big Letters (IRE) 2nd: Andorre (FR) 3rd: Fast Charlie (IRE)
Owners: Eric Large  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: E. Large

2019-10-26

CZETarique (FR) - 3yo g
Linngari (IRE)- Talenta (BRZ) (Wild Event(USA))
 2-7 Parbudice - R1 - 3200m - Time: 04:00.66 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
60 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Za Podpory Firmy Danového Poradce Ing. Petra Beneše Pardubice
1st: La Coral 2nd: Tarique (FR) 3rd: Dundee
Owners: Lokotrans  Breeder: Plersch Breeding SARL  Trainer: Urbánek Luboš

2019-10-25

GERBint Linngari - 5yo f
Linngari- Indochine ( )
 3-15 Krefeld - R3 - 2050m - Time: 2:12.37 - T: Soft - SP: 9,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis des Stadt-Spiegel Krefeld
1st: Somantra 2nd: Power Bullet 3rd: Bint Linngari
Owners: Axel Oertel  Trainer: Katja Gernreich
FRAEleven O Two (FR) - 3yo f
Rio de la Plata- Khandaar (Xaar)
 2-12 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:28.64 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€10000
Earnings:
Prix du Syndicat des Eleveurs (Claiming)
1st: She's Still Mine (GB) 2nd: Eleven O Two (FR) 3rd: Amethyst (FR)
Owners: M.Morey/M.Delaunay  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, L. Chaulet, G. Martragny  Trainer: Cha. Rossi (S)
FRAMirasch (FR) - 3yo g
Vespone- Manon (Alzao)
 1-12 Clairefontaine - R5 - 2200m - Time: 2:33.30 - T: Heavy - SP: 4.6  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Suisse Normande (Prix des Astrees) (Claiming)
1st: Mirasch (FR) 2nd: Dream Word (FR) 3rd: Wishcape (FR)
Owners: Heinrich-Theodor Bischoff  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: W. Hickst
GERRace for Fame - 8yo g
Meshaheer- Rocky Mixa ( )
 2-8 Krefeld - R5 - 1300m - Time: 1:22.74 - T: Soft - SP: 14,2  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.400
Krefelds Bester Stall Für Gutes Wohnen - Preis Der Wohnstätte Krefeld
1st: Circuskind 2nd: Race for Fame 3rd: Star Focus
Owners: Stall Rom  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
FRATarcenay (IRE) - 4yo g
Slickly- Kikinda (Daliapour)
 2-14 Clairefontaine - R9 - 2400m - Time: 2:49.30 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix de la Plaine de Caen (Prix de Petiville) (Handicap)
1st: Occhiobello (FR) 2nd: Tarcenay (IRE) 3rd: Biella (FR)
Owners: Christophe Martinon  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: C. Martinon

2019-10-23

FRACork (FR) - 6yo g
Redback- Crosshaven (Cape Cross)
 1-11 Strasbourg - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:27.79 - T: Holding - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
€9000
Prix Alphonse Bechtold (Handicap)
1st: Cork (FR) 2nd: Gysoave (FR) 3rd: Just You and Me (FR)
Owners: Mme Sonja Gulcher  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, H.De Watrigant, G. Harari  Trainer: W. Gulcher
FRASuquitho (FR) - 3yo f
Authorized- Suvretta Queen (Polish Precedent)
 3-6 Deauville - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:21.38 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€28000
Earnings:
€3920
Prix du Pont D'Ouilly
1st: Off the Coast (IRE) 2nd: Ni Chaud Ni Froid (FR) 3rd: Suquitho (FR)
Owners: Claudio Marzocco  Breeder: Y. Borotra  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-10-21

FRAFor Ever Fun (FR) - 4yo f
Linngari- Superstition (Kutub)
 3-7 Clairefontaine - R1 - 1800m - Time: 2:05.20 - T: Heavy - SP: 7.5  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
€2250
Prix Pommeau de Normandie (Prix des Impatiences) (Claiming)
1st: Chika Dream (FR) 2nd: No Surrender (FR) 3rd: For Ever Fun (FR)
Owners: Peter-Holm Lassen  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)

2019-10-20

FRALinngario (FR) - 5yo g
Linngari- Superstition (Kutub)
 1-8 Le Pin Au Haras - R6 - 2350m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€8000
Prix du Haras de Fresnay le Buffard - Grand Prix du Pin
1st: Linngario (FR) 2nd: Zita des Echanault (FR) 3rd: Great Tonio (FR)
Owners: B. Audouin (S)  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: B. Audouin (S)
FRAPark Square (FR) - 6yo g
Myboycharlie- Adeje Park (Night Shift)
 3-7 Cholet - R2 - 3800m - Time: 4:47.57 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
€2800
Prix Agglomeration Choletaise (Prix des Pruniers) (Handicap)
1st: Dashing Trois (FR) 2nd: Linguine (FR) 3rd: Park Square (FR)
Owners: Christian Bertho  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: T. Poche
FRAPerfecto (FR) - 3yo c
Vespone- Soma Bay (Bahri)
 2-8 Cholet - R4 - 1950m - Time: 2:05.66 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
€3800
Prix Axa Merlet Tison
1st: Astrologia (FR) 2nd: Perfecto (FR) 3rd: Le Bequet (FR)
Owners: Mme Jacques Cygler  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
CZEStorm de Nuit (FR) - 3yo f
Vespone (IRE)- Reve de Nuit (IRE) (Deploy(GB))
 1-8 Most - R5 - 2000m - Time: 02:05.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
90 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Jockey Clubu Cr
1st: Storm de Nuit (FR) 2nd: Tularka (IRE) 3rd: La Paix (FR)
Owners: Cardboard  Breeder: Chedeville P.,Fresnay Agricole S.A.S.  Trainer: Seménka Zdenek

2019-10-19

GERSoul Train - 2yo c
Manduro- Indochine ( )
 2-15 Baden Baden - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:29.16 - T: - SP: 8,9  Stakes:
€200,000
Earnings:
€40.000
Ferdinand Leisten-Memorial
1st: No Limit Credit 2nd: Soul Train 3rd: Prince Percival
Owners: Unia Racing  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler

2019-10-15

FRAAyana (FR) - 3yo f
Campanologist- Arctica (Iffraaj)
 3-14 Chantilly - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.79 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€28000
Earnings:
Prix du Grand Cabinet D'Angle (Handicap)
1st: Dax Otea (FR) 2nd: Pevensey Bay (GER) 3rd: Ayana (FR)
Owners: Ecuries de la Roussiere Sarl  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: H. Fortineau

2019-10-14

SWILe Bohemien - 2yo c
Pastorius- La Boheme ( )
 2-6 Avenches - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:49.28 - T: Good - SP: 2,5  Stakes:
CHF 8,000Fr
Earnings:
Prix de Pimlico
1st: Reybus 2nd: Le Bohemien 3rd: Giulietta
Owners: Kräuliger A.+V.   Trainer: Schärer Andreas

2019-10-10

FRAEl Indio (FR) - 4yo c
Meshaheer- Belle Suisse (Hamas)
 2-16 Saint-Cloud - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:48.92 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€52000
Earnings:
Prix des Boucles de la Seine (Handicap)
1st: Larno (FR) 2nd: El Indio (FR) 3rd: Vilaro (FR)
Owners: Peter Rechsteiner  Breeder: P. Rechsteiner  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-10-06

GERBint Linngari - 5yo f
Linngari- Indochine ( )
 3-8 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:16.44 - T: Soft - SP: 26,6  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€600
Sparkasse Digital-Cup
1st: Adaris 2nd: Rue Cassini 3rd: Bint Linngari
Owners: Axel Oertel  Trainer: Katja Gernreich
FRAIndian Jewel (FR) - 3yo f
Rio de la Plata- Indian Cat (One Cool Cat)
 1-6 Agen-Le Passage - R1 - 1200m - Time: 1:10.80 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€6000
Prix Andep Entreprise (Handicap)
1st: Indian Jewel (FR) 2nd: Toy Room (IRE) 3rd: Spokane (FR)
Owners: Brian Yeardley  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: C. Ferland (S)
FRAVespaman (FR) - 3yo g
Vespone- Lady Top (Al Namix)
 1-12 Agen-Le Passage - R6 - 1850m - Time: 1:52.34 - T: Good - SP: 36.0  Stakes:
€9000
Earnings:
€4500
Prix Victor Ucay (Claiming)
1st: Vespaman (FR) 2nd: Lady Pirate (FR) 3rd: Reine D'Un Soir (FR)
Owners: Andreas Fehr  Breeder: A. Fehr  Trainer: F. Pardon

2019-10-05

GBAmerican Life (FR) - 12yo g
American Post (GB)- Poplife (FR) (Zino (GB))
 3-9 Fontwell - R1 - 25.8f - Time: 6:43.55 - T: Soft - SP: 5/1  Stakes:
£2,794
Earnings:
£410.22
Visit Attheraces.Com Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+
1st: Luck Of The Legion (IRE) 2nd: Heavenly Promise (IRE) 3rd: American Life (FR)
Owners: American Life Partnership  Breeder: J Y Payet-Descombes   Trainer: Milton Harris

2019-10-04

FRALinngaria (FR) - 4yo f
Linngari- Syllable (Halling)
 3-7 Nantes - R5 - 2400m - Time: 2:48.39 - T: Holding - SP: -  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix Tigertail (Handicap)
1st: Willow Tree (FR) 2nd: Shilly Port (FR) 3rd: Linngaria (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Vent D'Ouest  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: F. Foucher

2019-10-03

FRADhangadhi (FR) - 7yo f
American Post- Darmagi (Desert King)
 3-7 Compiegne - R5 - 2800m - Time: 3:07.51 - T: Very Soft - SP: 6.5  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
€2850
Prix de Jonquieres (Claiming)
1st: Attentionadventure (GB) 2nd: Nabunga (FR) 3rd: Dhangadhi (FR)
Owners: Stephan Hoffmeister  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)
FRAJulietta (FR) - 4yo f
Linngari- La Julie (Peintre Celebre)
 2-7 Compiegne - R1 - 2400m - Time: 2:45.25 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€3040
Prix du Club des Gentlemen-Riders Et Cavalieres
1st: Tres Rush (IRE) 2nd: Julietta (FR) 3rd: Dani Blue (FR)
Owners: Alfred Renz  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: A. Renz

2019-10-01

FRAMangkhut (FR) - 2yo c
Sommerabend- Fantastic Fire (Platini)
 3-6 Maisons-Laffitte - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.49 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€34000
Earnings:
Prix Nino
1st: Natural Path (IRE) 2nd: Algiers (IRE) 3rd: Mangkhut (FR)
Owners: Mme I. Meinke/Dieter Meinke  Breeder: Mme P. Chedeville  Trainer: H. Grewe
FRASuquitho (FR) - 3yo f
Authorized- Suvretta Queen (Polish Precedent)
 1-7 Maisons-Laffitte - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:52.33 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€25000
Earnings:
Prix Javelot
1st: Suquitho (FR) 2nd: Glaciate (GB) 3rd: Raconteuse (FR)
Owners: Claudio Marzocco  Breeder: Y. Borotra  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-09-29

FRAFleur du Bequet (FR) - 6yo f
Linngari- Fleur de Neva (Hamas)
 3-7 Tours - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:27.60 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
€1425
Prix Moet & Chandon-Prix Apgo
1st: Letty's Marvel (FR) 1st: Emelina Bella (FR) 2nd: Chicissime (FR) 3rd: Fleur du Bequet (FR)
Owners: Mme Margaux Tillet  Breeder: Jp. Quinson,Suc. G. Attal  Trainer: Mme M. Tillet
GERGermanwings - 6yo f
Linngari- Gobhana ( )
 3-10 Dusseldorf - R8 - 2950m - Time: 3:15.81 - T: Soft - SP: 11,7  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis Der Ford Nrw-Garage Düsseldorf
1st: Rockwell Lloyd 2nd: Simbaya 3rd: Germanwings
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier
FRAMirasch (FR) - 3yo g
Vespone- Manon (Alzao)
 3-13 Strasbourg - R5 - 2350m - Time: 2:37.37 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Groupe Valliance Securite (Prix de la Coupe de L'Est) (Handicap)
1st: Follow My Dreams (FR) 2nd: Roger the Shrubber (FR) 3rd: Mirasch (FR)
Owners: Heinrich-Theodor Bischoff  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: W. Hickst

2019-09-28

FRAAres Black (FR) - 4yo g
Meshaheer- Tiara (Risk Me)
 3-12 Argentan - R5 - 2100m - Time: 2:13.40 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
€2700
Prix de Craon (Handicap)
1st: Staking (FR) 2nd: Hygrove Dan (FR) 3rd: Ares Black (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Lm  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: J. Morel
FRALinngario (FR) - 5yo g
Linngari- Superstition (Kutub)
 2-9 Lyon - La Soie - R5 - 2150m - Time: 2:13.17 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
€3400
Prix Jean Lyon
1st: Strategie Bleu (FR) 2nd: Linngario (FR) 3rd: Emperator (FR)
Owners: B. Audouin (S)  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: B. Audouin (S)
GERMojano - 3yo c
Denon- Metaline ( )
 1-10 Dresden - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.10 - T: Good - SP: 2,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.500
Rennen Der Wettannahme Albers Auf Der Galopprennbahn Dresden
1st: Mojano 2nd: Louna Amica 3rd: Golden Princess
Owners: Karin Brieskorn  Trainer: Stefan Richter

2019-09-25

FRADiamantfee (FR) - 6yo f
Linngari- Diamantwelle (Xaar)
 2-16 Maisons-Laffitte - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.12 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix de Port Royal (Handicap)
1st: Lavinia Rose (GB) 2nd: Diamantfee (FR) 3rd: Karynia (FR)
Owners: Gerhard Sindermann  Breeder: G. Sindermann  Trainer: Mar. Hofer

2019-09-22

FRAAnodino (FR) - 3yo g
Anodin- It's My Horse (Enrique)
 2-12 Landivisiau - R2 - 2600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
€1900
Prix Centrakor
1st: African Fable (GB) 2nd: Anodino (FR) 3rd: Reggae Traou Land (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Anjou Passion  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: J. Marion (S)
FRAIncampo (FR) - 5yo c
Campanologist- Indian Cat (One Cool Cat)
 3-6 Divonne-Les-Bains - R5 - 2400m - Time: 2:43.30 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
€2700
Prix des Ets Ginot Gex - Grand Prix de Divonne
1st: Hard Talk (FR) 2nd: Mr Kentucky (FR) 3rd: Incampo (FR)
Owners: B.Milliere/N.Ricignuolo/B.Mekki  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: Jp. Gauvin (S)

2019-09-21

FRAAyana (FR) - 3yo f
Campanologist- Arctica (Iffraaj)
 3-15 Longchamp - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:53.74 - T: Good - SP: 82.96  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix de Bercy (Handicap)
1st: Kokocha (GB) 2nd: Tempete Dargent (FR) 3rd: Ayana (FR)
Owners: Ecuries de la Roussiere Sarl  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: H. Fortineau

2019-09-20

FRADhangadhi (FR) - 7yo f
American Post- Darmagi (Desert King)
 1-7 Chantilly - R1 - 2400m - Time: 2:32.18 - T: Good - SP: 4.4  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix du Pastillon (Claiming)
1st: Dhangadhi (FR) 2nd: Menardais (FR) 3rd: Peaceful City (FR)
Owners: Stephan Hoffmeister  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)

2019-09-18

USAGolconda (FR) - 3yo f
Planteur (IRE)- Hijaziyah (GB) (Testa Rossa (AUS))
 2-8 Belmont Park - R4 - 6f - Time: 1:08.31 - T: Firm - SP: 1.00  Stakes:
$44,000
Earnings:
$8,800
Claiming ($35,000)
1st: Queen Kahen (USA) 2nd: Golconda (FR) 3rd: Dancingwthdaffodls (USA)
Owners: Dubb, Michael, Madaket Stables LLC and B  Breeder: Patrick Chedeville & Jean-Yves Chazal  Trainer: Servis Jason

2019-09-15

GERLinnova - 6yo f
Linngari- Nova Scotia ( )
 2-9 Dortmund - R9 - 3200m - Time: 3:43.29 - T: Good - SP: 3,9  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Aufwiedersehen Am 5. Oktober 2019-Rennen
1st: Archer Rock 2nd: Linnova 3rd: Mod
Owners: Anika Daunheimer  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier

2019-09-14

FRABay of Biscaine (FR) - 5yo g
Mastercraftsman- Britney (Kheleyf)
 1-7 Hyeres - R3 - 1850m - Time: 1:58.82 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€10500
Earnings:
Prix de L'Hippodrome de Vichy
1st: Bay of Biscaine (FR) 2nd: Its All Class (FR) 3rd: Emperator (FR)
Owners: Noman Ozguler  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: J. Reynier
FRAMirasch (FR) - 3yo g
Vespone- Manon (Alzao)
 1-12 Nancy - R3 - 1950m - Time: 2:03.87 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Metropole du Grand Nancy (Handicap)
1st: Mirasch (FR) 2nd: Limerick (FR) 3rd: Asifa (GER)
Owners: Heinrich-Theodor Bischoff  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: W. Hickst
FRAPark Square (FR) - 6yo g
Myboycharlie- Adeje Park (Night Shift)
 2-5 Cholet - R2 - 3700m - Time: 4:19.66 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix le Bois Regnier Pmu Tabac Presse Cholet
1st: First Moon (FR) 2nd: Park Square (FR) 3rd: Danse Avec Jersey (FR)
Owners: Christian Bertho  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: T. Poche
CZESilver Night (FR) - 4yo f
Denon (USA)- Silent Night (FR) (Way of Light(USA))
 1-9 Slusovice - R8 - 4200m - Time: 4:55.55 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
50 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Ing. Miroslava Ševcíka - Vzpomínkový Dostih
1st: Tripolis 1st: Silver Night (FR) 2nd: Playmonka 3rd: Lambrozini
Owners: Vlcek - Autodoprava.CZ  Breeder: Mme Bodmer R.& Tamagni A.  Trainer: Bodlák Radim
GERSoul Train - 2yo c
Manduro- Indochine ( )
 2-6 Hoppegarten - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.87 - T: Good - SP: 2,8  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€1.200
Wettstar.De - Rennen
1st: Stormy Night 2nd: Soul Train 3rd: Sweet Destiny
Owners: Unia Racing  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler

2019-09-10

FRAZariyano (FR) - 7yo g
Linngari- Zariyana (Desert Prince)
 2-11 Chateaubriant - R5 - 1950m - Time: 2:03.15 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Vieux Manoir (Handicap)
1st: Racing Bay (FR) 2nd: Zariyano (FR) 3rd: Mehzam (FR)
Owners: Bernd Raber  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)

2019-09-08

FRADhangadhi (FR) - 7yo f
American Post- Darmagi (Desert King)
 3-6 Pompadour - R1 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€7000
Earnings:
Prix Roger Lespinas (Claiming)
1st: Lagon Mersois (FR) 2nd: Doc Diamond (FR) 3rd: Dhangadhi (FR)
Owners: Stephan Hoffmeister  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)

2019-09-05

FRAEl Caliente (FR) - 3yo g
Meshaheer- Belle Suisse (Hamas)
 1-12 Lyon Parilly - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.68 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Champ Libre (Handicap)
1st: El Caliente (FR) 2nd: Last Edition (FR) 3rd: Kylhead (FR)
Owners: Peter Rechsteiner  Breeder: P. Rechsteiner  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-09-04

FRADiamantfee (FR) - 6yo f
Linngari- Diamantwelle (Xaar)
 2-11 Maisons-Laffitte - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:35.85 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix de la Route des Pavillons (Handicap)
1st: Torna a Surriento (ITY) 2nd: Diamantfee (FR) 3rd: Kiwi Green Suite (brz)
Owners: Gerhard Sindermann  Breeder: G. Sindermann  Trainer: Mar. Hofer
FRAJiosco (IRE) - 10yo g
Dubawi- Summer Dance (Machiavellian)
 2-9 Maisons-Laffitte - R7 - 1600m - Time: 1:35.92 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix de la Route Neuve (Handicap)
1st: Saphirside (IRE) 2nd: Jiosco (IRE) 3rd: Makhzen (FR)
Owners: Mlle Valerie Dissaux  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Mlle V. Dissaux

2019-08-31

FRALinngaria (FR) - 4yo f
Linngari- Syllable (Halling)
 2-10 Craon - R1 - 2400m - Time: 2:33.77 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
€3400
Prix Spie (Prix de la Touche) (Handicap)
1st: Angelo Dream (FR) 2nd: Linngaria (FR) 3rd: Abou Dream (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Vent D'Ouest  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: F. Foucher
FRAZariyano (FR) - 7yo g
Linngari- Zariyana (Desert Prince)
 1-8 Chantilly - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:03.69 - T: Good - SP: 6.4  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
€9500
Prix de L'Hotel de la Chancellerie (Claiming)
1st: Zariyano (FR) 2nd: Boomboom Kiss (FR) 3rd: Admire Fuji (IRE)
Owners: Bernd Raber  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)

2019-08-29

GERCelgari - 4yo f
Linngari- La Calera ( )
 2-7 Baden Baden - R8 - 1800m - Time: 1:54.49 - T: Good - SP: 11,2  Stakes:
€6,500
Earnings:
€1.500
Preis Der Skornia Werbetechnik
1st: Northern Hollow 2nd: Celgari 3rd: Intense Emotion
Owners: Jeanette Spratter U.A.  Trainer: John David Hillis
FRAMonsieur Cannibale (FR) - 6yo g
Way of Light- Moon Romance (Nayef)
 1-7 Montignac - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:08.60 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
€4750
Prix de Rouillac
1st: Monsieur Cannibale (FR) 2nd: Eerimm (FR) 3rd: Misunderstood (FR)
Owners: Nicolas Lefebvre  Breeder: Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt, Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: N. Lefebvre

2019-08-28

GERGermanwings - 6yo f
Linngari- Gobhana ( )
 2-12 Baden Baden - R4 - 2800m - Time: 2:59.74 - T: Good - SP: 6,0  Stakes:
€8,500
Earnings:
€2.050
Turf-Tours-Trophy
1st: Idolo 2nd: Germanwings 3rd: Mondiale
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier
GERMojano - 3yo c
Denon- Metaline ( )
 3-8 Baden Baden - R2 - 2200m - Time: 2:21.07 - T: Good - SP: 3,8  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€700
Preis Der Gemeinde Iffezheim
1st: Salve Annetta 2nd: Wildbeere 3rd: Mojano
Owners: Karin Brieskorn  Trainer: Stefan Richter

2019-08-25

GERBint Linngari - 5yo f
Linngari- Indochine ( )
 3-10 Baden Baden - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:08.47 - T: Good - SP: 16,9  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€910
Nachwuchsförderpreis Der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung - 3. Wertungslauf
1st: Lady Vivian 2nd: Cometic Star 3rd: Bint Linngari
Owners: Axel Oertel  Trainer: Katja Gernreich
FRAFleur du Bequet (FR) - 6yo f
Linngari- Fleur de Neva (Hamas)
 3-9 Pompadour - R4 - 2300m - Time: 2:24.04 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€11500
Earnings:
Prix du Conseil Departemental de la Correze (Handicap)
1st: Wessex (FR) 2nd: Fire Gari (FR) 3rd: Fleur du Bequet (FR)
Owners: Mme Margaux Tillet  Breeder: Jp. Quinson,Suc. G. Attal  Trainer: Mme M. Tillet
FRALinngario (FR) - 5yo g
Linngari- Superstition (Kutub)
 1-7 Saint-Malo - R5 - 2500m - Time: 2:42.72 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
€8500
Prix de la Societe des Courses de Nantes (Handicap)
1st: Linngario (FR) 2nd: Sweet Bay (FR) 3rd: Sowgay (FR)
Owners: B. Audouin (S)  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: B. Audouin (S)

2019-08-24

FRAVal Bever (FR) - 4yo f
Denon- Verzasca (Sadler's Wells)
 2-10 Deauville - R7 - 2500m - Time: 2:43.29 - T: Good - SP: 9.63  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix du Grenier a Sel (Handicap)
1st: Classic Pearl (FR) 2nd: Val Bever (FR) 3rd: Sissi Doloise (FR)
Owners: Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Breeder: Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Mme P. Brandt

2019-08-23

FRAEleven O Two (FR) - 3yo f
Rio de la Plata- Khandaar (Xaar)
 1-10 Deauville - R3 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.76 - T: Good - SP: 18.0  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix de Saint-Laurent Sur Mer (Claiming)
1st: Eleven O Two (FR) 2nd: Azer (FR) 3rd: Hurricane Gold (FR)
Owners: M.Morey/M.Delaunay  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, L. Chaulet, G. Martragny  Trainer: Cha. Rossi (S)

2019-08-21

FRAChoupette (FR) - 3yo f
Linngari- Syllable (Halling)
 3-10 Le Touquet - R5 - 2100m - Time: 2:17.70 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
€1950
Prix de la Cote D'Opale
1st: Wild Rye (GB) 2nd: Wanderwell (GB) 3rd: Choupette (FR)
Owners: Stall Ghb  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: A. Kleinkorres

2019-08-18

FRADeserto (FR) - 7yo g
Vatori- Desert Melody (Green Desert)
 3-5 Saint-Jean-De-Monts - R5 - 2650m - Time: 3:14.18 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€9000
Earnings:
€1350
Prix du Pont D'Yeu
1st: Betty de Juilley (FR) 2nd: Caprice de Venus (FR) 3rd: Deserto (FR)
Owners: Stephane Gouyette  Breeder: Scea Ecurie Bader  Trainer: S. Gouyette

2019-08-17

FRAAres Black (FR) - 4yo g
Meshaheer- Tiara (Risk Me)
 2-8 Le Lion-D'Angers - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:16.48 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€2400
Prix du Bec D'Oudon
1st: Volzapone (FR) 2nd: Ares Black (FR) 3rd: My Lovely One (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Lm  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: J. Morel
FRAAyana (FR) - 3yo f
Campanologist- Arctica (Iffraaj)
 2-7 Vichy - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:43.10 - T: Soft - SP: 5.5  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
€3000
Prix de Decize (Claiming)
1st: Synchrone (FR) 2nd: Ayana (FR) 3rd: Silver Amerhican (FR)
Owners: Sandro V. Gianella  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-08-15

GERLinnova - 6yo f
Linngari- Nova Scotia ( )
 1-7 Saarbrücken - R10 - 3000m - Time: 3:12.52 - T: Good - SP: 8,3  Stakes:
€3,100
Earnings:
€1.550
Preis Der Ursapharm
1st: Linnova 2nd: Shadow Sadness 3rd: Deduce
Owners: Anika Daunheimer  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier
FRAPerfecto (FR) - 3yo c
Vespone- Soma Bay (Bahri)
 2-16 Deauville - R3 - 1900m - Time: 1:57.41 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€55000
Earnings:
€10450
Prix du Hong Kong Jockey Club (Handicap)
1st: Queen Morny (FR) 2nd: Perfecto (FR) 3rd: Meri Senshi (FR)
Owners: Mme Jacques Cygler  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
FRASolitary Man (FR) - 4yo c
Elusive City- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 1-11 La Teste de Buch - R8 - 1900m - Time: 1:59.25 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Robert Perrin (Handicap)
1st: Solitary Man (FR) 2nd: Cardiel (FR) 3rd: Youaremine (FR)
Owners: Mme Ingrid Bein-Trautmann  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: F. Pardon
FRATrully Me (FR) - 7yo f
Cima de Triomphe- Trully Belle (Bahri)
 2-11 Vichy - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:12.11 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
€2800
Prix de Randan (Handicap)
1st: Shazain (FR) 2nd: Trully Me (FR) 3rd: Simfaust (FR)
Owners: Jeremie Bossert  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: J. Bossert

2019-08-13

FRAJulietta (FR) - 4yo f
Linngari- La Julie (Peintre Celebre)
 2-8 Moulins - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:39.40 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Bourbon-Busset Et Pierre de Rouge
1st: Going for Glory (FR) 2nd: Julietta (FR) 3rd: Jolie Storm (GB)
Owners: Alfred Renz  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: A. Renz

2019-08-11

FRAAnodino (FR) - 3yo g
Anodin- It's My Horse (Enrique)
 1-9 Rochefort-Sur-Loire - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:37.42 - T: Good - SP: 4.5  Stakes:
€7500
Earnings:
€3750
Prix Stodoun (Claiming)
1st: Anodino (FR) 2nd: String Quartet (FR) 3rd: Belle Emotion (FR)
Owners: Mlle Ingrid Pantall  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
FRACork (FR) - 6yo g
Redback- Crosshaven (Cape Cross)
 1-15 Vittel - R8 - 2100m - Time: 2:15.85 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
€7500
Grand Prix de L'Ile Verte (Handicap)
1st: Cork (FR) 2nd: Tornaldo (GER) 3rd: Blue Diamond (FR)
Owners: Mme Sonja Gulcher  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, H.De Watrigant, G. Harari  Trainer: W. Gulcher
FRADiamantfee (FR) - 6yo f
Linngari- Diamantwelle (Xaar)
 2-16 Deauville - R6 - 1500m - Time: 1:28.45 - T: Good - SP: 13.57  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
€4200
Prix de Mezidon (Handicap)
1st: Mr Slicker (FR) 2nd: Diamantfee (FR) 3rd: Frosty Bay (FR)
Owners: Gerhard Sindermann  Breeder: G. Sindermann  Trainer: Mar. Hofer

2019-08-08

FRAVenerable (FR) - 6yo f
Way of Light- Verzasca (Sadler's Wells)
 1-9 Vichy - R1 - 2400m - Time: 2:37.43 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Bar D'a Cote - Vichy (Prix de Lusigny) (Handicap)
1st: Venerable (FR) 2nd: Kailyn (GER) 3rd: Sikandari (FR)
Owners: A. Gabryszewski/Mme C. Leoni  Breeder: Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Jp. Gauvin (S)

2019-08-06

FRAVal Bever (FR) - 4yo f
Denon- Verzasca (Sadler's Wells)
 2-11 Deauville - R7 - 2500m - Time: 2:36.87 - T: Good - SP: 7.5  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix du Grand Direct Equidia (Prix D'Heuland) (Claiming)
1st: Saint Julien (USA) 2nd: Val Bever (FR) 3rd: Sunny Coast (FR)
Owners: Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Breeder: Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt,Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Mme P. Brandt

2019-08-04

FRAAvantar (FR) - 3yo g
Linngari- Bonnie Doon (Grand Lodge)
 2-10 Vittel - R6 - 2100m - Time: 2:17.01 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
€1900
Prix de Mandres-Sur-Vair (Claiming)
1st: Lima (SWI) 2nd: Avantar (FR) 3rd: Stratonice (FR)
Owners: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: Mar. Hofer

2019-08-03

FRAPayback (FR) - 4yo c
Kamsin- Vega Dance (Danehill Dancer)
 3-6 Pompadour - R1 - 2200m - Time: 2:13.05 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€6500
Earnings:
€975
Prix Charles Semblat (Claiming)
1st: Uchronique (FR) 2nd: Loupedro (FR) 3rd: Payback (FR)
Owners: Sandro V. Gianella  Breeder: Reichstein Trading Und Asset  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
GERRace for Fame - 8yo g
Meshaheer- Rocky Mixa ( )
 2-7 Bad Doberan - R2 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.56 - T: Good - SP: 11,4  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.400
Preis des Hotels Aquamarin
1st: Kareless 2nd: Race for Fame 3rd: Lara
Owners: Stall Frohnbach  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek

2019-07-31

GERMangkhut - 2yo c
Sommerabend- Fantastic Fire ( )
 1-10 Koln - R7 - 1300m - Time: 1:17.18 - T: Good - SP: 2,6  Stakes:
€52,000
Earnings:
€25.000
Bbag Auktionsrennen Köln
1st: Mangkhut 2nd: Zavaro 3rd: La la Land
Owners: Irmgard U.Dieter Meinke  Trainer: Henk Grewe

2019-07-30

FRAFor Ever Fun (FR) - 4yo f
Linngari- Superstition (Kutub)
 1-7 Vichy - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:48.45 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix du Domaine de la Croix D'Or (Prix du Golf)
1st: For Ever Fun (FR) 2nd: Lorlisalsa (FR) 3rd: Ninario (GER)
Owners: Peter-Holm Lassen  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)

2019-07-28

FRAAnodino (FR) - 3yo g
Anodin- It's My Horse (Enrique)
 3-12 Royan La Palmyre - R1 - 2300m - Time: 2:34.60 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€8500
Earnings:
€1275
Prix M.M.A. de Royan (Claiming)
1st: Montilien (FR) 2nd: Jenilat Chance (FR) 3rd: Anodino (FR)
Owners: Mlle Ingrid Pantall  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
GERAufsteiger - 5yo g
Meshaheer- Moon Romance ( )
 3-5 Bad Harzburg - R8 - 2800m - Time: 3:00.41 - T: Good - SP: 9,1  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
€825
Preis des Sanitätshauses Werner & Habermalz, Goslar/Bad Harzburg
1st: Idolo 2nd: Germanwings 3rd: Aufsteiger
Owners: Janine Beckmann  Trainer: Janine Beckmann
GERGermanwings - 6yo f
Linngari- Gobhana ( )
 2-5 Bad Harzburg - R8 - 2800m - Time: 3:00.41 - T: Good - SP: 2,3  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
€1.100
Preis des Sanitätshauses Werner & Habermalz, Goslar/Bad Harzburg
1st: Idolo 2nd: Germanwings 3rd: Aufsteiger
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier
FRAPayback (FR) - 4yo c
Kamsin- Vega Dance (Danehill Dancer)
 2-8 Rochefort-Sur-Loire - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:31.33 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€6500
Earnings:
€1300
Prix Henry Vandesmet (Claiming)
1st: Rebel Queen (FR) 2nd: Payback (FR) 3rd: Ooby Douby (FR)
Owners: Sandro V. Gianella  Breeder: Reichstein Trading Und Asset  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-07-27

CZETarique (FR) - 3yo g
Linngari (IRE)- Talenta (BRZ) (Wild Event(USA))
 1-10 Most - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:10.06 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
20 000Kc
Earnings:
Prix de Chantilly
1st: Tarique (FR) 2nd: La Sarenne (FR) 3rd: Latrib
Owners: Lokotrans  Breeder: Plersch Breeding SARL  Trainer: Urbánek Luboš

2019-07-26

GBPanatos (FR) - 4yo c
Denon (USA)- Prairie Scilla (GER) (Dashing Blade (GB))
 3-10 Chepstow - R7 - 16f - Time: 3:30.35 - T: Firm - SP: 2/1F  Stakes:
£2,782
Earnings:
£413.66
Comparebettingsites.Com Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: So Near So Farhh (GB) 2nd: Danglydontask (GB) 3rd: Panatos (FR)
Owners: Helium Racing Ltd  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club   Trainer: Alexandra Dunn

2019-07-25

FRABig Letters (IRE) - 7yo f
Whipper- Big Monologue (Testa Rossa)
 3-10 Deauville - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:44.57 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€26000
Earnings:
€3640
Prix des Grands Magasins (Handicap)
1st: Samagace du Vivien (FR) 2nd: Admiral Thrawn (IRE) 3rd: Big Letters (IRE)
Owners: Eric Large  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: E. Large
FRAPerfecto (FR) - 3yo c
Vespone- Soma Bay (Bahri)
 3-6 Les Sables-D'Olonne - R1 - 2700m - Time: 2:58.0 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
€2520
Prix Alain de Montillet
1st: Wessly (FR) 2nd: Villa Sesimbra (FR) 3rd: Perfecto (FR)
Owners: Mme Jacques Cygler  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-07-21

FRACork (FR) - 6yo g
Redback- Crosshaven (Cape Cross)
 3-14 Vittel - R3 - 2100m - Time: 2:10.42 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Grand Prix de Vittel (Handicap)
1st: Analeon (FR) 2nd: Skyler White (GB) 3rd: Cork (FR)
Owners: Mme Sonja Gulcher  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, H.De Watrigant, G. Harari  Trainer: W. Gulcher
GERGermanwings - 6yo f
Linngari- Gobhana ( )
 1-8 Bad Harzburg - R8 - 2800m - Time: 2:58.57 - T: Good - SP: 3,9  Stakes:
€4,444
Earnings:
€2.444
Bad Harzburger Spielbank-Preis
1st: Germanwings 2nd: Auennebel 3rd: Nolan
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier
FRAJulietta (FR) - 4yo f
Linngari- La Julie (Peintre Celebre)
 1-11 Lignieres - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:40.09 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
Prix du Conseil Regional Centre Val de Loire (Prix de Cluny)
1st: Julietta (FR) 2nd: Ballydoyle (GER) 3rd: American Saint (FR)
Owners: Alfred Renz  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: A. Renz
*FRAMy Love's Passion (FR) - 2yo f
Elvstroem- Amber Two (Cadeaux Genereux)
 2-10 Deauville - R4 - 1100m - Time: 1:04.38 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 34.28  Stakes:
€130000
Earnings:
€28600
Darley Prix Robert Papin (G2) (Group 2)
1st: A'Ali (ire) 2nd: My Love's Passion (FR) 3rd: Jolie (FR)
Owners: Passion Racing Club  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: Y. Barberot (S)
CZEStorm de Nuit (FR) - 3yo f
Vespone (IRE)- Reve de Nuit (IRE) (Deploy(GB))
 1-12 Karlovy Vary - R3 - 2000m - Time: 02:07.20 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
60 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Jatky Cesky Brod A.S.
1st: Storm de Nuit (FR) 2nd: Galios 3rd: Oriental Glory (GER)
Owners: Cardboard  Breeder: Chedeville P.,Fresnay Agricole S.A.S.  Trainer: Seménka Zdenek
FRAZarose (FR) - 6yo g
Zafeen- Rose the One (Meshaheer)
 1-7 Pompadour - R2 - 2200m - Time: 2:27.3 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
Prix du Limousin
1st: Zarose (FR) 2nd: Perego (ity) 3rd: Aliwalia (FR)
Owners: Mlle Chrystelle Cardenne  Breeder: Y. Borotra  Trainer: Mlle C. Cardenne

2019-07-20

GERConnected - 7yo f
Linngari- Syllable ( )
 2-7 Bad Harzburg - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:03.42 - T: Good - SP: 4,2  Stakes:
€6,666
Earnings:
€1.500
Preis Der Hasseröder Brauerei
1st: El Commandante 2nd: Connected 3rd: Smentana
Owners: Stall Traberfreunde  Trainer: Claudia Barsig

2019-07-18

FRAMeteorite (FR) - 5yo f
Medecis- Amber Two (Cadeaux Genereux)
 2-15 Longchamp - R6 - 1850m - Time: 1:56.96 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
€4200
Prix D'Ivry (Handicap)
1st: Marobob (GB) 2nd: Meteorite (FR) 3rd: Deer Bere (FR)
Owners: Stephan Hoffmeister  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: S. Cerulis
FRAPanatos (FR) - 4yo c
Denon- Prairie Scilla (Dashing Blade)
 3-7 Longchamp - R1 - 3000m - Time: 3:22.38 - T: Good - SP: 15.0  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€2400
Prix de L'Universite (Claiming)
1st: Classic Joy (FR) 2nd: Tres Solid (FR) 3rd: Panatos (FR)
Owners: Helium Racing Ltd  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: Mme A. Dunn

2019-07-16

FRAIncampo (FR) - 5yo c
Campanologist- Indian Cat (One Cool Cat)
 3-16 Vichy - R1 - 3000m - Time: 3:15.50 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€52000
Earnings:
€7280
Prix Hubert de Catheu (Handicap)
1st: Badia (FR) 2nd: Culmination (GB) 3rd: Incampo (FR)
Owners: B.Milliere/N.Ricignuolo/B.Mekki  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: Jp. Gauvin (S)

2019-07-14

FRADeserto (FR) - 7yo g
Vatori- Desert Melody (Green Desert)
 2-9 Corlay - R7 - 2300m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€6000
Earnings:
€1200
Prix Rendez-Vous
1st: Maratino (FR) 2nd: Deserto (FR) 3rd: Spaliburg Rosetgri (FR)
Owners: Stephane Gouyette  Breeder: Scea Ecurie Bader  Trainer: S. Gouyette
GERFire Linn - 5yo g
Linngari- Fire Sale ( )
 3-8 Mulheim - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:06.86 - T: Good - SP: 2,3  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€450
Enora-Rennen
1st: Crouton 2nd: Avorio 3rd: Fire Linn
Owners: Jetty Van Der Hulst/Niederlan  Trainer: Philip Jonkhart

2019-07-11

FRAPayback (FR) - 4yo c
Kamsin- Vega Dance (Danehill Dancer)
 1-8 Chateaubriant - R6 - 2600m - Time: 3:06.45 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 10.0  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€6000
Prix de Bon Abri (Claiming)
1st: Payback (FR) 2nd: Coz Hent (FR) 3rd: Galikor (GB)
Owners: Sandro V. Gianella  Breeder: Reichstein Trading Und Asset  Trainer: Ha. Pantall
FRASuquitho (FR) - 3yo f
Authorized- Suvretta Queen (Polish Precedent)
 3-7 Chateaubriant - R5 - 1950m - Time: 2:03.96 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
€3080
Prix de Pornichet
1st: Marrakech Express (FR) 2nd: Paint Island (ire) 3rd: Suquitho (FR)
Owners: Claudio Marzocco  Breeder: Y. Borotra  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-07-10

FRABig Letters (IRE) - 7yo f
Whipper- Big Monologue (Testa Rossa)
 1-10 Pornichet-la Baule - R5 - 1700m - Time: 1:41.0 - T: Good - SP: 6.6  Stakes:
€12000
Earnings:
€6000
Prix Raoul Dubigeon (Claiming)
1st: Big Letters (IRE) 2nd: Neige Eternelle (FR) 3rd: Ministrable (FR)
Owners: Eric Large  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: E. Large

2019-07-08

FRAMangkhut (FR) - 2yo c
Sommerabend- Fantastic Fire (Platini)
 2-9 Deauville - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:09.71 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de Saint-Hymer
1st: Young Man (FR) 2nd: Mangkhut (FR) 3rd: Wedding Present (FR)
Owners: Mme I. Meinke/Dieter Meinke  Breeder: Mme P. Chedeville  Trainer: H. Grewe

2019-07-07

FRAChacaranda (FR) - 3yo f
Linngari- Superstition (Kutub)
 3-8 Deauville - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:38.44 - T: Good - SP: 23.17  Stakes:
€28000
Earnings:
€3920
Qatar Prix de Troarn
1st: Bolleville (IRE) 2nd: Sinndarella (FR) 3rd: Chacaranda (FR)
Owners: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: Mme P. Brandt

2019-07-06

FRASky Bolt (FR) - 6yo c
Denon- Suvretta Queen (Polish Precedent)
 3-7 Clairefontaine - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:35.40 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5.0  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€2400
Prix Courez aux Courses (Prix des Gentianes) (Claiming)
1st: Classic Joy (FR) 2nd: Tres Solid (FR) 3rd: Sky Bolt (FR)
Owners: Mme Pauline Menges  Breeder: Y. Borotra  Trainer: Mme P. Menges
*FRAYanling (FR) - 5yo f
Rio de la Plata- Hijaziyah (Testa Rossa)
 2-11 Nantes - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.80 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€52000
Earnings:
Grand Prix Anjou Bretagne - Haras du Saz (Listed) (Listed)
1st: Magical Dreamer (IRE) 2nd: Yanling (FR) 3rd: Cry Baby (IRE)
Owners: Mme Theresa Marnane  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, Jy. Chazal  Trainer: M. Palussiere

2019-07-05

CZESilver Night (FR) - 4yo f
Denon (USA)- Silent Night (FR) (Way of Light(USA))
 2-6 Slusovice - R1 - 3600m - Time: 04:35.02 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
30 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti D Plast, A.S.
1st: Montjeu Third 2nd: Silver Night (FR) 3rd: Centorion
Owners: U krále Matyáše, UH  Breeder: Mme Bodmer R.& Tamagni A.  Trainer: Bodlák Radim

2019-07-01

FRAMr Linn (FR) - 3yo g
Linngari- Miss Indochine (Special Nash)
 3-10 AIX-LES-BAINS - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:02.70 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€2400
Prix des Haras Nationaux (Handicap)
1st: Venere (FR) 2nd: Arroz (FR) 3rd: Mr Linn (FR)
Owners: Gerhard Sindermann  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: Mar. Hofer

2019-06-30

USAGolconda (FR) - 3yo f
Planteur (IRE)- Hijaziyah (GB) (Testa Rossa (AUS))
 3-6 Monmouth Park - R11 - 5.5f - Time: 1:03.58 - T: Good - SP: 2.80  Stakes:
$47,500
Earnings:
$3,562
Allowance Optional Claiming ($30,000)
1st: Auldwood Lane (USA) 2nd: Sweet Yare N Dira (USA) 3rd: Magic Hatter (USA) 3rd: Golconda (FR)
Owners: M.Dubb, Madaket & Bethlehem Stables  Breeder: Patrick Chedeville & Jean-Yves Chazal  Trainer: Servis Jason
FRAJulietta (FR) - 4yo f
Linngari- La Julie (Peintre Celebre)
 1-5 Lignieres - R1 - 2400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
€4750
Prix L'Echo du Berry
1st: Julietta (FR) 2nd: Vabellino Succes (FR) 3rd: Caline Blue (FR)
Owners: Alfred Renz  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: A. Renz
CZENombeko (FR) - 5yo f
Linngari (IRE)- Amerissage (USA) (Rahy(USA))
 2-9 Karlovy Vary - R1 - 1400m - Time: 01:26.99 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
60 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Maentiva Partners Ltd.
1st: Winget 2nd: Nombeko (FR) 3rd: Shecanrally (IRE)
Owners: Jerevan  Breeder: Plersch Breeding SARL  Trainer: Pišl Martin
FRAPerfecto (FR) - 3yo c
Vespone- Soma Bay (Bahri)
 3-7 Senonnes-Pouance - R5 - 2300m - Time: 2:26.51 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Dominique Ingres
1st: La Roseliere (FR) 2nd: Smart Cookie (FR) 3rd: Perfecto (FR)
Owners: Mme Jacques Cygler  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-06-29

FRADiamantfee (FR) - 6yo f
Linngari- Diamantwelle (Xaar)
 3-17 Chantilly - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.23 - T: Good - SP: 23.12  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix Toyota Saint-Maximin (Prix Route du Dindon) (Handicap)
1st: Beaupreau (GB) 2nd: Aimee (IRE) 3rd: Diamantfee (FR)
Owners: Gerhard Sindermann  Breeder: G. Sindermann  Trainer: Mar. Hofer
SPARed Man (FR) - 3yo c
Manduro- Red Ivy (Orpen)
 1-11 La Zarzuela - R4 - 1800m - Time: 1:49.78 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€11,050
Earnings:
P. El Señor (1977 / 1978) (Cat. C)
1st: Red Man (FR) 2nd: Carolini (FR) 3rd: Arrigunaga (SPA)
Owners: Rapier  Trainer: Enrique León

2019-06-24

GBBallet Red (FR) - 3yo f
Rio De La Plata (USA)- Beriosova (FR) (Starborough (GB))
 3-8 Chepstow - R4 - 8.1f - Time: 1:36.69 - T: Soft - SP: 3/1  Stakes:
£3,170
Earnings:
£471.38
Bmc, the Bucket Manufacturing Company Classified Stakes (0-65) (6) 3yo
1st: Starlight Red (IRE) 2nd: Orliko (IRE) 3rd: Ballet Red (FR)
Owners: The Ascot 9  Breeder: Erich Schmid   Trainer: Harry Dunlop
FRATrully Me (FR) - 7yo f
Cima de Triomphe- Trully Belle (Bahri)
 2-17 Maisons-Laffitte - R4 - 2100m - Time: 2:12.47 - T: Good - SP: 25.44  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
€4200
Prix de L'Etoile du Bout du Monde (Handicap)
1st: Rebecamille (FR) 2nd: Trully Me (FR) 3rd: Semeur D'Espoir (FR)
Owners: Jeremie Bossert  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: J. Bossert

2019-06-23

FRACork (FR) - 6yo g
Redback- Crosshaven (Cape Cross)
 1-16 Nancy - R5 - 1950m - Time: 2:05.33 - T: Good - SP: 6.81  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix de Pont a Mousson (Handicap)
1st: Cork (FR) 2nd: Gallina du Moulin (FR) 3rd: Jasmine a la Plage (FR)
Owners: Mme Sonja Gulcher  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, H.De Watrigant, G. Harari  Trainer: W. Gulcher
FRADeserto (FR) - 7yo g
Vatori- Desert Melody (Green Desert)
 1-11 Plestin-Les-Greves - R7 - 2600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
Prix Jean-Yves Guillaume
1st: Deserto (FR) 2nd: Spaliburg Rosetgri (FR) 3rd: Teodash (IRE)
Owners: Stephane Gouyette  Breeder: Scea Ecurie Bader  Trainer: S. Gouyette
GERFire Linn - 5yo g
Linngari- Fire Sale ( )
 2-10 Dortmund - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:08.48 - T: Good - SP: 3,6  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Www.Strategiex.De-Rennen
1st: La Tendresse 2nd: Fire Linn 3rd: Ensign Ewart
Owners: Jetty Van Der Hulst/Niederlan  Trainer: Philip Jonkhart
FRAIncampo (FR) - 5yo c
Campanologist- Indian Cat (One Cool Cat)
 2-11 Lyon Parilly - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:32.16 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 7.89  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
€3600
Grand Prix du Lyon Rugy - Xr15 (Prix de Saint-Priest) (Handicap)
1st: Monfrere (FR) 2nd: Incampo (FR) 3rd: Dorset Dream (FR)
Owners: B.Milliere/N.Ricignuolo/B.Mekki  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: Jp. Gauvin (S)
*ITYYanling - 5yo f
Rio De La Plata- Hijaziyah (Testa Rossa)
 2-10 Milano - R9 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€42.900
Earnings:
Pr. Xci Royal Mares (Listed)
1st: Style Presa 2nd: Yanling 3rd: Musa D'Oriente
Owners: Theresa Marnane  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville-J.Y. Chazal  Trainer: M. Palussiere

2019-06-22

GERAufsteiger - 5yo g
Meshaheer- Moon Romance ( )
 3-8 Magdeburg - R6 - 2050m - Time: 2:08.20 - T: - SP: 21,8  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Gis Grundstücks- Und Immobilienservice Gmbh
1st: New Order 2nd: Songan 3rd: Aufsteiger
Owners: Janine Beckmann  Trainer: Janine Beckmann
CZEStorm de Nuit (FR) - 3yo f
Vespone (IRE)- Reve de Nuit (IRE) (Deploy(GB))
 2-13 Praha - R1 - 1800m - Time: 01:54.25 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
60 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Ebf
1st: Corston (IRE) 2nd: Storm de Nuit (FR) 3rd: Fable
Owners: Cardboard  Breeder: Chedeville P.,Fresnay Agricole S.A.S.  Trainer: Seménka Zdenek

2019-06-20

FRAZariyano (FR) - 7yo g
Linngari- Zariyana (Desert Prince)
 2-17 La Teste de Buch - R6 - 2000m - Time: 1:59.69 - T: Good - SP: 4.87  Stakes:
€52000
Earnings:
Prix du Bassin D'Arcachon - Sabt (Handicap)
1st: Rebel Lightning (IRE) 2nd: Zariyano (FR) 3rd: Moral Gagnant (GER)
Owners: Bernd Raber  Breeder: Appapays Racing Club  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)

2019-06-16

FRAJiosco (IRE) - 10yo g
Dubawi- Summer Dance (Machiavellian)
 2-14 Chantilly - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:38.11 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 11.67  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix Longines Future Racing Stars (Handicap)
1st: Espionne (FR) 2nd: Jiosco (IRE) 3rd: Black Bird Runs (FR)
Owners: Mlle Valerie Dissaux  Breeder: Mme A. Tamagni  Trainer: Mlle V. Dissaux
CZENombeko (FR) - 5yo f
Linngari (IRE)- Amerissage (USA) (Rahy(USA))
 1-12 Karlovy Vary - R1 - 1400m - Time: 01:29.92 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Vladimír Marek S.R.O.
1st: Nombeko (FR) 2nd: Annie Tiger 3rd: Perseon (IRE)
Owners: Jerevan  Breeder: Plersch Breeding SARL  Trainer: Pišl Martin
FRASpeak Now (FR) - 7yo f
Zafeen- Snow Valley (Choisir)
 2-10 AIX-LES-BAINS - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:53.30 - T: Soft - SP: 11.89  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€3200
Prix Lafon Electricite - Prix du Grand Port (Handicap)
1st: Lorlisalsa (FR) 2nd: Speak Now (FR) 3rd: Kissing Light (FR)
Owners: Jean-Pierre Vanden Heede  Breeder: E. Schmid  Trainer: B. Goudot (S)

2019-06-15

SPADoble O Nada (FR) - 4yo g
Way of Light- Sweetdreams (Cadeaux Genereux)
 1-7 La Zarzuela - R2 - 2200m - Time: 2:22.50 - T: Firm - SP: -  Stakes:
€7,650
Earnings:
€4,500
P. Terre De France (1958) (Cat. D)
1st: Doble O Nada (FR) 2nd: Romelia (SPA) 3rd: Severo (FR)
Owners: Jayjo  Trainer: Gloria Madero
GERGermanwings - 6yo f
Linngari- Gobhana ( )
 3-8 Dusseldorf - R7 - 2950m - Time: 3:14.11 - T: Good - SP: 3,7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€600
Bmw I Preis
1st: Baryshnikov 2nd: Nantano 3rd: Germanwings
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Trainer: Regine Weißmeier

2019-06-11

FRAEl Indio (FR) - 4yo c
Meshaheer- Belle Suisse (Hamas)
 2-15 Nantes - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:42.20 - T: Very Soft - SP: 33.31  Stakes:
€26000
Earnings:
Prix Paradis Beachcomber Golf Resort & Spa (Handicap)
1st: Saint Pois (FR) 2nd: El Indio (FR) 3rd: Oncle Fernand (FR)
Owners: Peter Rechsteiner  Breeder: P. Rechsteiner  Trainer: Ha. Pantall

2019-06-10

FRADeserto (FR) - 7yo g
Vatori- Desert Melody (Green Desert)
 2-9 Rostrenen - R7 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€6000
Earnings:
Prix du Comte Antoine Rouille D'Orfeuil
1st: Monde Chat Luna (JPN) 2nd: Deserto (FR) 3rd: Spaliburg Rosetgri (FR)
Owners: Stephane Gouyette  Breeder: Scea Ecurie Bader  Trainer: S. Gouyette
FRAJulietta (FR) - 4yo f
Linngari- La Julie (Peintre Celebre)
 2-8 Wissembourg - R6 - 2400m - Time: 2:29.23 - T: Good to Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€7500
Earnings:
€1500
Prix Espace H
1st: Viva la Vita (GER) 2nd: Julietta (FR) 3rd: Square Set (FR)
Owners: Alfred Renz  Breeder: Plersch Breeding Sarl  Trainer: A. Renz
GERKoonari - 7yo f
Linngari- Koonunga Hill ( )
 3-7 Koln - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:34.29 - T: Good - SP: 3,0  Stakes:
€5,100
Earnings:
€600
Sparkassen-Gründercenter-Trophy - 2. Lauf Zum Vero Amateur-Pokal 2019
1st: La Kabbale 2nd: Hongkong Adventure 3rd: Koonari
Owners: Janine Beckmann  Trainer: Janine Beckmann

  [1] 2 3 4 > >>