Horse: |
Results: |
Order By: |
Select Date: |
Race: |
Year: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ) Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023-11-09 |
FRA | Karakorum (FR) - 6yo g Elvstroem- Mes Bleus Yeux (Exit to Nowhere) | 2-7 Lyon Parilly - R3 - 3150m - Time: 4:03:06 - T: Heavy - SP: 2.9 | Stakes: €19000 Earnings: | ||
Grand Prix des Amateurs (Handicap) 1st: My Charming Prince (FR) 2nd: Karakorum (FR) 3rd: Virtus (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mickael Marcade Trainer: Mlle A. Budka |
2023-11-07 |
FRA | Dream Word (FR) - 7yo g Rajsaman- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 11-16 Fontainebleau - R6 - 2600m - Time: 2:50:52 - T: Very Soft - SP: 27 | Stakes: €21000 Earnings: | ||
Prix des Frenes (Handicap) 1st: King Kara (FR) 2nd: Almazora (FR) 3rd: Um Elnadim (FR) | |||||
Owners: Eric Michot Trainer: E. Michot |
*AUS | Healing Oasis (FR) - 5yo M Oasis Dream (GB)- Healing Dream (FR) (Montjeu (IRE)) | SCR Flemington - R9 - 1400m - Time: 1:23.91 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: $200,000 Earnings: | ||
The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks (Group 3) 1st: Skew Wiff (NZ) 2nd: Foxy Cleopatra 3rd: Forbidden City | |||||
Owners: First Light Racing Pty Ltd, Thirsty Shamrocks, Ghostly Racing, Aristia Park Bloodstock Pty Ltd, Gfy Racing Success, Hyto Trainer: Annabel Neasham | |||||
AUS | Healing Oasis (FR) - 5yo M Oasis Dream (GB)- Healing Dream (FR) (Montjeu (IRE)) | 3-7 Randwick - R10 - 1200m - Time: 1:10.32 - T: Good - SP: 11/1 | Stakes: $125,000 Earnings: | ||
Toyota Forklifts (Bm84) 1st: Capo Strada 2nd: Dalaalaat 3rd: Healing Oasis (FR) | |||||
Owners: First Light Racing Pty Ltd, Thirsty Shamrocks, Ghostly Racing, Aristia Park Bloodstock Pty Ltd, Gfy Racing Success, Hyto Trainer: Annabel Neasham |
FRA | Marguns (FR) - 5yo f Anodin- Masako (High Chaparral) | 4-15 Lyon - La Soie - R5 - 2150m - Time: 2:18:30 - T: Good - SP: 3.2 | Stakes: €16000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du Canal (Handicap) 1st: Hackle Setter (USA) 2nd: Second to None (IRE) 3rd: Chonata (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mme Isabelle Juteau Trainer: Mme I. Juteau |
FRA | Um Elnadim (FR) - 6yo f Elvstroem- Three French Hens (Elnadim) | 3-16 Fontainebleau - R6 - 2600m - Time: 2:50:52 - T: Very Soft - SP: 26 | Stakes: €21000 Earnings: | ||
Prix des Frenes (Handicap) 1st: King Kara (FR) 2nd: Almazora (FR) 3rd: Um Elnadim (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mme Martine Gouyette Trainer: S. Gouyette (S) |
2023-11-06 |
GB | Masterdream (FR) - 6yo g Sea The Stars (IRE)- Santa Christiana (FR) (Danehill Dancer (IRE)) | 1-12 Hereford - R1 - 25.5f - Time: 6:32.59 - T: Good - SP: 9/1 | Stakes: £3,406 Earnings: £3,406.2 | ||
Planetsportbet.Com Hands and Heels Handicap Hurdle (Conditionals/Amateurs) (Excellence Series) (0-105) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Masterdream (FR) 2nd: Valentine Getaway (IRE) 3rd: Sheila Nash (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Dave Harris Breeder: Haras De Saint Julien & A Tamagni-Bodmer Trainer: Neil Mulholland |
2023-11-05 |
FRA | Private Dinning (FR) - 2yo f Lethal Force- Panoramica (Rail Link) | 4-9 Deauville - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:01:64 - T: Good - SP: 10 | Stakes: €30000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de la Rocque 1st: Paraiba (FR) 2nd: Birthe (IRE) 3rd: Aqua Augusta (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien Trainer: F. Chappet (S) |
2023-11-04 |
FRA | Speedy Record (FR) - 2yo g Recorder- Dozule (Le Havre) | ABANDONED Cholet - R2 - 1900m - Time: - T: - SP: | Stakes: €16000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du President Joseph Forcinal | |||||
Owners: Jose Gavilan Trainer: Mme S. Gavilan |
FRA | Timetoshine (FR) - 3yo f The Grey Gatsby- This Time (Zafeen) | 2-10 Deauville - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:01:65 - T: Good - SP: 3.1 | Stakes: €22000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du Bessin 1st: Bauhinia Rhapsody (GB) 2nd: Timetoshine (FR) 3rd: Miss Supernova (FR) | |||||
Owners: Jeans and Jewells Stables Trainer: F. Chappet (S) |
CZE | Tom Jovi (FR) - 5yo g Anodin (IRE)- Rocky Mixa (FR) (Rock of Gibraltar(IRE)) | 11-13 Praha - R7 - 1800m - Time: 1:57.90 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: 20 000Kc Earnings: | ||
Záväšrecná Cena 1st: Air Amica 2nd: Lad of Rain 3rd: Carrot | |||||
Owners: A 11 Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien Trainer: Chaloupka Jirí |
2023-10-31 |
FRA | Sanber (FR) - 3yo g Elvstroem- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 4-8 Marseille Borely - R5 - 2600m - Time: 2:46:46 - T: Holding - SP: 9.5 | Stakes: €20000 Earnings: | ||
Prix D'Endoume (Handicap) 1st: Foxglove (FR) 2nd: Breizh Wood (FR) 3rd: Aixellence (FR) | |||||
Owners: Ion Elarre Alvarez Trainer: I. Elarre Alvarez |
2023-10-30 |
FRA | Schikeria (FR) - 2yo f Zarak- Society Lady (Zafeen) | SCR Saint-Cloud - R2 - 1500m - Time: 1:47:47 - T: Heavy - SP: - | Stakes: €50000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Douve 1st: Miz Vega (IRE) 2nd: Family Silver (IRE) 3rd: With Stars (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien/R.Vannod Trainer: F. Chappet (S) |
2023-10-29 |
FRA | Karakorum (FR) - 6yo g Elvstroem- Mes Bleus Yeux (Exit to Nowhere) | 1-12 Nancy - R9 - 3000m - Time: 3:37:59 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: €19000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Octobre Rose (Luneville) (Handicap) 1st: Karakorum (FR) 2nd: Fearless (FR) 3rd: Caniar de Luxe (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Mickael Marcade Trainer: Mlle A. Budka |
2023-10-28 |
FRA | Dream Word (FR) - 7yo g Rajsaman- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 9-16 Bordeaux Le Bouscat - R6 - 2400m - Time: 2:48:83 - T: Heavy - SP: 7.4 | Stakes: €14000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Philippe du Vivier (Handicap) 1st: Mavala (FR) 2nd: Clever Actress (FR) 3rd: Akinathor Game (FR) | |||||
Owners: Eric Michot Trainer: E. Michot |