Horse: |
Results: |
Order By: |
Select Date: |
Race: |
Year: |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ) Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023-10-01 |
FRA | Trust On Me (FR) - 6yo f Elvstroem- Try With Me (Nayef) | 2-13 Strasbourg - R8 - 2100m - Time: 2:17:88 - T: Soft - SP: 10 | Stakes: €12000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Ds Store Haguenau (Handicap) 1st: Loona Spigao (FR) 2nd: Trust On Me (FR) 3rd: Goodnight Baby (FR) | |||||
Owners: Stall Challenger Trainer: W. Glanz |
2023-09-29 |
*FRA | Society Man (FR) - 3yo c Cracksman- Society Lady (Zafeen) | 12-12 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:27:18 - T: Soft - SP: 39 | Stakes: €55000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Matchem (Listed) (Listed) 1st: Shalromy (FR) 2nd: Art of Magic (ire) 3rd: Halfway Line (GB) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien/R.Vannod Trainer: F. Chappet |
2023-09-28 |
IRE | Indignation (FR) - 7yo g Frankel (GB)- This Time (FR) (Zafeen (FR)) | SCR Bellewstown - R7 - 12.1f - Time: 2:50.79 - T: Heavy - SP: | Stakes: £5,482 Earnings: | ||
Mary Rogers Memorial Handicap (47-65) 3yo+ 1st: Narlita (GER) 2nd: Enquire Within (IRE) 3rd: Contrapposto (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Derek Kierans Breeder: A Tamagni-Bodmer & Haras De Saint Julien Trainer: John C McConnell |
2023-09-24 |
SPA | Sanber (FR) - 3yo c Elvstroem- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 9-14 La Zarzuela - R5 - 2800m - Time: 2:58.55 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: 45900€ Earnings: | ||
Gran Premio Villamejor Patrocinado Por Santander Private Baking 1st: Pamplona 2nd: Chergui (FR) 3rd: Kowalsky (FR) | |||||
Owners: Alvela Trainer: I. Elarre |
FRA | Watchout (FR) - 3yo f Golden Horn- Watchful (Galileo) | SCR Fontainebleau - R1 - 2200m - Time: 2:18:28 - T: Soft - SP: - | Stakes: €22000 Earnings: | ||
Prix des Chevreuils 1st: Ashalyka (FR) 2nd: Ronea (GB) 3rd: Inclination (FR) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien Trainer: F. Chappet |
2023-09-23 |
FRA | In Paradise (FR) - 5yo f Mastercraftsman- Pure Paradise (Lord of England) | 3-14 Le Croise-Laroche - R2 - 1800m - Time: 1:53:60 - T: Good - SP: 4.2 | Stakes: €19000 Earnings: €2850 | ||
Prix de Lille (Handicap) 1st: Deep Sea (FR) 2nd: Riyak (FR) 3rd: In Paradise (FR) | |||||
Owners: Le Marais/A.Sundstrom Trainer: P&J. Brandt (S) |
GB | Lenny's Spirit (FR) - 5yo g Intello (GER)- Moonee Valley (FR) (Aqlaam (GB)) | 6-15 Newmarket - R7 - 9f - Time: 1:52.45 - T: Heavy - SP: 14/1 | Stakes: £7,450 Earnings: | ||
Turners Amateur Jockeys' Cambridgeshire (Special Rider Conditions) (Handicap) (0-80) (4) 3yo+ 1st: I Still Have Faith (GB) 2nd: Alazwar (IRE) 3rd: Orchestra (FR) | |||||
Owners: Paul Turner Breeder: S A R L Haras De Saint Julien Trainer: Ed Dunlop |
2023-09-22 |
FRA | Dream Word (FR) - 7yo g Rajsaman- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 6-14 Saint-Cloud - R9 - 2400m - Time: 2:44:46 - T: Holding - SP: 19 | Stakes: €21000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de L'Avenue Pyramide (Handicap) 1st: Sandstorm (GER) 2nd: Shatterhand (FR) 3rd: Munaadram (FR) | |||||
Owners: Eric Michot Trainer: E. Michot |
2023-09-21 |
FRA | Karakorum (FR) - 6yo g Elvstroem- Mes Bleus Yeux (Exit to Nowhere) | 7-14 Amiens - R5 - 2900m - Time: 3:22:15 - T: Soft - SP: 8.3 | Stakes: €19000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du Zoo D'Amiens (Handicap) 1st: La Barillette (FR) 2nd: King Motif (FR) 3rd: Thindy (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mickael Marcade Trainer: Mlle A. Budka |
FRA | Um Elnadim (FR) - 6yo f Elvstroem- Three French Hens (Elnadim) | 5-14 Amiens - R6 - 2900m - Time: 3:28:23 - T: Soft - SP: 14 | Stakes: €15000 Earnings: | ||
Prix des Dauphines (Handicap) 1st: Bramante (FR) 2nd: Kenor (FR) 3rd: Minnehaha (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mme Martine Gouyette Trainer: S. Gouyette (S) |
2023-09-17 |
CZE | Tom Jovi (FR) - 5yo g Anodin (IRE)- Rocky Mixa (FR) (Rock of Gibraltar(IRE)) | 6-9 Praha - R8 - 2200m - Time: 02:27.10 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: 20 000Kc Earnings: | ||
Cena Dally Hit 1st: Marios (IRE) 2nd: Annalovemedo (IRE) 3rd: Dream of Love | |||||
Owners: A 11 Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien Trainer: Chaloupka Jirí |
*FRA | Watch Him (FR) - 5yo c Elvstroem- Watchful (Galileo) | 10-12 Nancy - R9 - 2000m - Time: 2:02:97 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5.9 | Stakes: €60000 Earnings: | ||
Grand Prix de la Region Grand Est - 12e Etape du Defi du Galop (Listed) (Listed) 1st: Eliyass (FR) 2nd: Fellow (GER) 3rd: Shabana (ger) | |||||
Owners: Lg Bloodstock Trainer: C. Ferland (S) |
2023-09-16 |
GB | Masterdream (FR) - 6yo g Sea The Stars (IRE)- Santa Christiana (FR) (Danehill Dancer (IRE)) | 12-14 Bath - R4 - 14f - Time: 3:2.82 - T: Soft - SP: 22/1 | Stakes: £15,462 Earnings: | ||
Thorn Baker Allianz Xenia Bath Summer Stayers' Series Final Handicap (2) 3yo+ 1st: Lusaka (IRE) 2nd: Zillion (IRE) 3rd: Cherry Cola (GB) | |||||
Owners: Dave Harris Breeder: Haras De Saint Julien & A Tamagni-Bodmer Trainer: Neil Mulholland |
2023-09-12 |
FRA | Speedy Record (FR) - 2yo g Recorder- Dozule (Le Havre) | 5-9 Toulouse - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:37:80 - T: Soft - SP: 6.9 | Stakes: €15000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Actu Toulouse (Claiming) 1st: Moonlight Squeeze (FR) 2nd: Act of Glory (GB) 3rd: Mister Segui (FR) | |||||
Owners: Jose Gavilan Trainer: Mme S. Gavilan |
2023-09-10 |
*FRA | Crown Princesse (FR) - 3yo f Zarak- Lovemedo (Zafeen) | 8-8 Longchamp - R5 - 2400m - Time: 2:31:29 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 20 | Stakes: €600000 Earnings: | ||
Qatar Prix Vermeille (G1) (Group 1) 1st: Warm Heart (ire) 2nd: Melo Melo (gb) 3rd: Sea Silk Road (ire) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien/R.Vannod Trainer: F. Chappet |