Horse: |
Results: |
Order By: |
Select Date: |
Race: |
Year: |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ) Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023-08-21 |
FRA | Trust On Me (FR) - 6yo f Elvstroem- Try With Me (Nayef) | 1-6 Vichy - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:09:89 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 1.6 | Stakes: €12000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de Saint-Yorre - Ijockey Gpa Handicap Challenge (Claiming) 1st: Trust On Me (FR) 2nd: Stade Velodrome (FR) 3rd: Maritot (GB) | |||||
Owners: Stall Challenger Trainer: W. Glanz |
2023-08-20 |
FRA | Sweetheart (FR) - 4yo f Al Wukair- Santa Christiana (Danehill Dancer) | 7-8 Deauville - R2 - 1300m - Time: 1:16.29 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €38000 Earnings: | ||
Sumbe Prix D'Hudimesnil 1st: Siam Paragon (FR) 2nd: Josephino (GB) 3rd: Fang (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mlle Sandrine Gavrois Trainer: C. Ferland (S) |
2023-08-19 |
FRA | Society Man (FR) - 3yo c Cracksman- Society Lady (Zafeen) | 1-10 Deauville - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:41.75 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €40000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de la Villa Saint-Augustin (Handicap) 1st: Society Man (FR) 2nd: Monapia (FR) 3rd: Winter's Love (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien/R.Vannod Trainer: F. Chappet |
HUN | Surranó (FR) - 2yo c Elvstroem (AUS)- Secret (GER) (Soldier Hollow ) | 8-9 Kincsem Park - R4 - 0m - Time: 1:19.80 - T: Good - SP: 6.8 | Stakes: 710,000Ft Earnings: | ||
Nyeretlen Kétévesek Versenye 1st: Easy Sea (FR) 2nd: Governor 3rd: Sirmionarris | |||||
Trainer: Suták János |
CZE | Tom Jovi (FR) - 5yo g Anodin (IRE)- Rocky Mixa (FR) (Rock of Gibraltar(IRE)) | 1-11 Parbudice - R1 - 1850m - Time: 02:01.15 - T: Good - SP: | Stakes: 20 000Kc Earnings: | ||
Cena Vohaknemete.Cz 1st: Tom Jovi (FR) 2nd: Eternity 3rd: Innocence | |||||
Owners: A 11 Breeder: Haras de Saint Julien Trainer: Chaloupka Jirí |
2023-08-17 |
FRA | Um Elnadim (FR) - 6yo f Elvstroem- Three French Hens (Elnadim) | 2-10 Saint-Malo - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:46.38 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €16000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du President Gael du Halgouet (Handicap) 1st: Pennble (FR) 2nd: Um Elnadim (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mme Martine Gouyette Trainer: S. Gouyette (S) |
2023-08-15 |
FRA | Marguns (FR) - 5yo f Anodin- Masako (High Chaparral) | 7-9 Vichy - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:12:53 - T: Very Soft - SP: 6.2 | Stakes: €16000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Elliptique (Handicap) 1st: Perfect Rose (FR) 2nd: Bonnie Hopps (FR) 3rd: Comtesse Vera (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mme Isabelle Juteau Trainer: Mme I. Juteau |
2023-08-14 |
FRA | Lhommaize (FR) - 3yo c Dabirsim- Libbard (Galileo) | 4-10 Clairefontaine - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:33:60 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 16 | Stakes: €28000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Rouen Tattoo Festival (Prix de L'Hippodrome Fleuri) (Handicap) 1st: Authodidacte (FR) 2nd: Lalou (GER) 3rd: Pure Power (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mme S.Aknin/D.Pelat/R.Losfeld Trainer: S. Cerulis |
GB | Masterdream (FR) - 6yo g Sea The Stars (IRE)- Santa Christiana (FR) (Danehill Dancer (IRE)) | 8-13 Kempton - R6 - 16f - Time: 3:34.71 - T: Standard - SP: 33/1 | Stakes: Ł4,187 Earnings: | ||
Unibet More Extra Place Races Handicap (0-70) (5) 3yo+ 1st: Solution (GB) 2nd: Two Past Eight (GB) 3rd: Sophar Sogood (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Dave Harris Breeder: Haras De Saint Julien & A Tamagni-Bodmer Trainer: Neil Mulholland |
FRA | Sanber (FR) - 3yo g Elvstroem- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | SCR Clairefontaine - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:33:60 - T: Good to Soft - SP: - | Stakes: €28000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Rouen Tattoo Festival (Prix de L'Hippodrome Fleuri) (Handicap) 1st: Authodidacte (FR) 2nd: Lalou (GER) 3rd: Pure Power (FR) | |||||
Owners: Ion Elarre Alvarez Trainer: I. Elarre Alvarez |
2023-08-11 |
GB | Lenny's Spirit (FR) - 5yo g Intello (GER)- Moonee Valley (FR) (Aqlaam (GB)) | 1-5 Haydock - R1 - 10.2f - Time: 2:13.92 - T: Firm - SP: 9/2 | Stakes: Ł4,222 Earnings: Ł4,221.9 | ||
Join Racing Tv Now Handicap (For Female Amateur Jockeys) (Jockey Club Grassroots Qualifier) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Lenny's Spirit (FR) 2nd: Hot Team (IRE) 3rd: Unplugged (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Paul Turner Breeder: S A R L Haras De Saint Julien Trainer: Ed Dunlop |
FRA | Watchout (FR) - 3yo f Golden Horn- Watchful (Galileo) | 5-12 Clairefontaine - R5 - 2400m - Time: 2:34:40 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 4.9 | Stakes: €22000 Earnings: €1100 | ||
Prix Zeturf - Paris Hippiques Sur Internet (Prix Roseliere) 1st: Shakti (FR) 2nd: Vraie Storm (IRE) 3rd: French Martini (FR) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien Trainer: F. Chappet |
2023-08-09 |
FRA | Good Friend (FR) - 5yo g Meshaheer- Three French Hens (Elnadim) | 3-11 Vichy - R2 - 1000m - Time: 0:58.76 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €16000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du Parc des Sources (Handicap) 1st: Favaritx (FR) 2nd: Big Freeze (FR) 3rd: Good Friend (FR) | |||||
Owners: Stal Vie En Rose Trainer: Mme S. Lanslots |
2023-08-08 |
FRA | Speedy Record (FR) - 2yo g Recorder- Dozule (Le Havre) | 5-5 La Teste de Buch - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:45:07 - T: Good - SP: 28 | Stakes: €27000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Isabelle Desmarais 1st: Itsy Bitsy (IRE) 2nd: Exact (FR) 3rd: Marselan (FR) | |||||
Owners: F.Cossou/J.Gavilan Trainer: Mme S. Gavilan |
2023-08-07 |
FRA | Sanber (FR) - 3yo g Elvstroem- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 2-10 Dax - R5 - 2300m - Time: 2:27:70 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 9.7 | Stakes: €20000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Boues Thermales - Grand Dax (Handicap) 1st: Pianino (FR) 2nd: Sanber (FR) 3rd: Germinal (FR) | |||||
Owners: Ion Elarre Alvarez Trainer: I. Elarre Alvarez |