Horse: |
Results: |
Order By: |
Select Date: |
Race: |
Year: |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ) Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023-06-22 |
*GB | Crown Princesse (FR) - 3yo f Zarak (FR)- Lovemedo (FR) (Zafeen (FR)) | 4-17 Ascot - R3 - 12f - Time: 2:30.41 - T: Firm - SP: 16/1 | Stakes: £133,765 Earnings: £12,642.9 | ||
Ribblesdale Stakes (Group 2) (Fillies) (1) 3yo (Group 2) 1st: Warm Heart (IRE) 2nd: Lumiere Rock (IRE) 3rd: Bluestocking (GB) | |||||
Owners: Haras De Saint Julien & Mme Regula Vannod Breeder: Haras De Saint Julien & Mme R Vannod Trainer: F Chappet |
2023-06-19 |
FRA | Haute Gamme (FR) - 2yo c Elvstroem- Sunday Rose (Red Ransom) | 9-9 Saint-Cloud - R1 - 1400m - Time: 1:34:28 - T: Very Soft - SP: 36 | Stakes: €24000 Earnings: | ||
Prix D'Orgeval (Claiming) 1st: Ne Me Quitte Pas (IRE) 2nd: Goldena (FR) 3rd: Bahia Blanca (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mme Catherine Tamagni Trainer: S. Cerulis |
FRA | Lights Come On (FR) - 6yo f Hunter's Light- Libbard (Galileo) | 16-16 Saint-Cloud - R8 - 2000m - Time: 2:14:25 - T: Very Soft - SP: 20 | Stakes: €53000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Magic Night (Handicap) 1st: Darkaniya (FR) 2nd: Looking At Me (FR) 3rd: Queen Lady (FR) | |||||
Owners: Michel Nikitas Trainer: P. Cottier |
2023-06-18 |
FRA | Caulfield (FR) - 4yo g Elvstroem- Moon Romance (Nayef) | 1-5 Orleans - R3 - 3500m - Time: 4:29.49 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €11000 Earnings: | ||
Prix des Magasins U (Claiming) 1st: Caulfield (FR) 2nd: Majadil (FR) 3rd: Jump des Mottes (FR) | |||||
Owners: Bruno Angilletta Trainer: D. Cottin (S) |
2023-06-17 |
GB | Masterdream (FR) - 6yo g Sea The Stars (IRE)- Santa Christiana (FR) (Danehill Dancer (IRE)) | 3-5 Bath - R7 - 17.1f - Time: 3:51.08 - T: Firm - SP: 100/30 | Stakes: £3,873 Earnings: £907.98 | ||
Rosemary Painting's 80th Birthday Apprentice Handicap (Bath Summer Stayers' Series Qualifier) (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Russian Rumour (IRE) 2nd: Cherry Cola (GB) 3rd: Masterdream (FR) | |||||
Owners: Dave Harris Breeder: Haras De Saint Julien & A Tamagni-Bodmer Trainer: Neil Mulholland |
FRA | Say Again (FR) - 3yo f Zarak- Babylove (Zafeen) | 5-9 Lyon Parilly - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:41:06 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 14 | Stakes: €21000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Laurent Descours 1st: Beshtani (FR) 2nd: Adeva (IRE) 3rd: Joli Corbeau (FR) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien/R.Vannod Trainer: F. Chappet |
2023-06-15 |
GB | Lenny's Spirit (FR) - 5yo g Intello (GER)- Moonee Valley (FR) (Aqlaam (GB)) | 1-12 Newbury - R1 - 10f - Time: 2:7.20 - T: Firm - SP: 10/1 | Stakes: £4,296 Earnings: £3,222.9 | ||
Highclere Castle Gin Amateur Jockeys' Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Tessy Lad (IRE) 1st: Lenny's Spirit (FR) 3rd: Dark Island (GB) | |||||
Owners: Paul Turner Breeder: S A R L Haras De Saint Julien Trainer: Ed Dunlop |
2023-06-14 |
GB | Val Bassett (FR) - 5yo g Wootton Bassett (GB)- Val D'Hiver (FR) (Zafeen (FR)) | SCR Haydock - R1 - 11.6f - Time: 2:34.32 - T: Firm - SP: | Stakes: £6,542 Earnings: | ||
Jewson Tool Hire Apprentice Handicap (Part of the Racing Excellence Series) (0-80) (4) 4yo+ 1st: Wynter Wildes (GB) 2nd: Bollin Margaret (GB) 3rd: Swift Tuttle (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Diamond Racing & Hurn Racing Club Breeder: S A R L Haras De Saint Julien & Regula Trainer: David O'Meara |
2023-06-13 |
FRA | Good Friend (FR) - 5yo g Meshaheer- Three French Hens (Elnadim) | 3-18 Compiegne - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:26:68 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5.5 | Stakes: €18000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de la Foret de Retz (Handicap) 1st: Time to Fly (FR) 2nd: Glorious Bay (IRE) 3rd: Good Friend (FR) | |||||
Owners: Stal Vie En Rose Trainer: Mme S. Lanslots |
2023-06-11 |
FRA | Marguns (FR) - 5yo f Anodin- Masako (High Chaparral) | 4-6 Cluny - R2 - 1900m - Time: 1:59.40 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €8500 Earnings: | ||
Prix Garage Thomas (Prix Gilles Denis) 1st: Windjana (FR) 2nd: Dufour (GER) 3rd: Go Fast (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Mme Isabelle Juteau Trainer: Mme I. Juteau |
GER | Trust On Me - 6yo f Elvstroem- Try With Me ( ) | 6-8 Munchen - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.72 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 3,9 | Stakes: €5,000 Earnings: | ||
Wettstar.De-Rennen 1st: Aguna 2nd: Special Effects 3rd: Picnic En Ville | |||||
Owners: Stall Challenger Trainer: Werner Glanz |
2023-06-08 |
FRA | Boarding Time (FR) - 4yo g Elvstroem- Bijou a Toi (Rip Van Winkle) | 5-16 Longchamp - R6 - 2800m - Time: 3:04.78 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €14000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de L'Atelier (Handicap) 1st: Chonburi (GB) 2nd: Testipedro (FR) 3rd: Um Elnadim (FR) | |||||
Owners: Damien Duglas Trainer: M. Pitart |
FRA | Dream Word (FR) - 7yo g Rajsaman- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 18-18 Longchamp - R1 - 2800m - Time: 3:02.48 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €21000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du Vieux Colombier (Handicap) 1st: Jardin Bleu (FR) 2nd: Blackjac du Houley (FR) 3rd: Monte Cinto (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Eric Michot Trainer: E. Michot |
FRA | Um Elnadim (FR) - 6yo f Elvstroem- Three French Hens (Elnadim) | 3-16 Longchamp - R6 - 2800m - Time: 3:04.78 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €14000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de L'Atelier (Handicap) 1st: Chonburi (GB) 2nd: Testipedro (FR) 3rd: Um Elnadim (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mme Martine Gouyette Trainer: S. Gouyette (S) |
2023-06-07 |
FRA | Lhommaize (FR) - 3yo c Dabirsim- Libbard (Galileo) | 7-8 Argentan - R1 - 2100m - Time: 2:08.70 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €16000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Edouard Pouret 1st: Oak Hill (FR) 2nd: Carvana (GB) 3rd: Grand Kiss (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Mme S.Aknin/D.Pelat/R.Losfeld Trainer: S. Cerulis |