Horse: |
Results: |
Order By: |
Select Date: |
Race: |
Year: |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ) Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2023-05-23 |
FRA | Boarding Time (FR) - 4yo g Elvstroem- Bijou a Toi (Rip Van Winkle) | 12-15 Saint-Cloud - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:48.08 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €21000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de la Vallee du Lot (Handicap) 1st: Civnyan (FR) 2nd: Tennessee John (FR) 3rd: Parovna (FR) | |||||
Owners: Damien Duglas Trainer: M. Pitart |
FRA | Haute Gamme (FR) - 2yo c Elvstroem- Sunday Rose (Red Ransom) | 6-6 Saint-Cloud - R1 - 1200m - Time: 1:16.62 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €30000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Hunyade 1st: Havana Cigar (GB) 2nd: Stormygo (FR) 3rd: Gold Index (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Mme Catherine Tamagni Trainer: S. Cerulis |
FRA | Trust On Him (FR) - 5yo c Elvstroem- Try With Me (Nayef) | 5-12 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:11.58 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €27000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du Haras de la Celle-Saint-Cloud (Handicap) 1st: Shanakill (FR) 2nd: Nosdargent (FR) 3rd: La Javanaise (FR) | |||||
Owners: Stall Dresdensia Trainer: S. Richter |
2023-05-21 |
GER | Trust On Me - 6yo f Elvstroem- Try With Me ( ) | 2-11 Baden Baden - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:44.19 - T: - SP: 11,5 | Stakes: €8,200 Earnings: €1.600 | ||
Nachwuchsförderpreis Der Mehl-Mülhens-Stiftung/ Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung 1st: Bearcardi 2nd: Trust On Me 3rd: Naduah | |||||
Owners: Stall Challenger Trainer: Werner Glanz |
2023-05-19 |
GB | Lenny's Spirit (FR) - 5yo g Intello (GER)- Moonee Valley (FR) (Aqlaam (GB)) | 8-12 Newbury - R1 - 8f - Time: 1:38.13 - T: Good - SP: 7/2 | Stakes: £4,527 Earnings: | ||
Starlight Apprentice Handicap (0-70) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Mabre (IRE) 2nd: Greg The Great (GB) 3rd: Trais Fluors (GB) | |||||
Owners: Paul Turner Breeder: S A R L Haras De Saint Julien Trainer: Ed Dunlop |
2023-05-18 |
FRA | Dream Word (FR) - 7yo g Rajsaman- Healing Dream (Montjeu) | 12-13 Longchamp - R6 - 2500m - Time: 2:44.61 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €22000 Earnings: | ||
Prix du Petit Bois (Handicap) 1st: Lady Mag (FR) 2nd: Grazano (FR) 3rd: Jardin Bleu (FR) | |||||
Owners: Eric Michot Trainer: E. Michot |
*FRA | Society Man (FR) - 3yo c Cracksman- Society Lady (Zafeen) | 8-10 Longchamp - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:21.46 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €55000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de Pontarme (Listed) (Listed) 1st: Ocean Vision (ire) 2nd: Cawdor (GB) 3rd: Knock On (FR) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien/R.Vannod Trainer: F. Chappet |
*FRA | Sweetheart (FR) - 4yo f Al Wukair- Santa Christiana (Danehill Dancer) | 3-8 Longchamp - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:20.83 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €48000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Maurice Zilber - Fonds Europeen de L'Elevage (Listed) (Listed) 1st: Sicilian Defense (gb) 2nd: Fiduciary (GB) 3rd: Sweetheart (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mlle Sandrine Gavrois Trainer: C. Ferland (S) |
2023-05-17 |
GB | Masterdream (FR) - 6yo g Sea The Stars (IRE)- Santa Christiana (FR) (Danehill Dancer (IRE)) | 4-12 Worcester - R8 - 20f - Time: 5:0.00 - T: Soft - SP: 3/1F | Stakes: £3,406 Earnings: £392.16 | ||
Importance of Being Earnest Conditional Jockeys' Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+ 1st: Stripe Of Honour (IRE) 2nd: Kapitaliste (FR) 3rd: Deer Hunter (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Dave Harris Breeder: Haras De Saint Julien & A Tamagni-Bodmer Trainer: Neil Mulholland |
GB | Val Bassett (FR) - 5yo g Wootton Bassett (GB)- Val D'Hiver (FR) (Zafeen (FR)) | 16-18 York - R7 - 11.9f - Time: 2:30.21 - T: Soft - SP: 22/1 | Stakes: £12,885 Earnings: | ||
Stuey Weston & Friends Getting Out Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+ 1st: Kihavah (GB) 2nd: Vega Sicilia (GB) 3rd: Splendent (IRE) | |||||
Owners: Diamond Racing & Hurn Racing Club Breeder: S A R L Haras De Saint Julien & Regula Trainer: David O'Meara |
2023-05-16 |
FRA | Private Lounge (GB) - 4yo f Toronado- Polarized (Medicean) | 4-16 Saint-Cloud - R8 - 1400m - Time: 1:27.86 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €53000 Earnings: | ||
Prix Pistol Packer (Handicap) 1st: Freja (FR) 2nd: In the Mood (FR) 3rd: Missalia (FR) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien Trainer: F. Chappet |
2023-05-15 |
FRA | Speedy Record (FR) - 2yo g Recorder- Dozule (Le Havre) | 4-5 Bordeaux Le Bouscat - R1 - 1000m - Time: 1:03.82 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €27000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de la Societe D'Encouragement de Bordeaux 1st: Classic Flower (GB) 2nd: Ma Grise (FR) 3rd: Picola (FR) | |||||
Owners: Jose Gavilan Trainer: Mme S. Gavilan |
2023-05-14 |
*FRA | Crown Princesse (FR) - 3yo f Zarak- Lovemedo (Zafeen) | 3-10 Longchamp - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:08.37 - T: Very Soft - SP: - | Stakes: €250000 Earnings: | ||
St Mark's Basilica Coolmore Prix Saint-Alary (G1) (Group 1) 1st: Jannah Rose (ire) 2nd: Elusive Princess (FR) 3rd: Crown Princesse (FR) | |||||
Owners: Haras de Saint Julien/R.Vannod Trainer: F. Chappet |
FRA | Good Friend (FR) - 5yo g Meshaheer- Three French Hens (Elnadim) | 3-16 Longchamp - R10 - 1400m - Time: 1:22.42 - T: Very Soft - SP: - | Stakes: €21000 Earnings: | ||
Prix de la Roquette (Handicap) 1st: Salsa Chic (GB) 2nd: Dandy Cool (FR) 3rd: Good Friend (FR) | |||||
Owners: Stal Vie En Rose Trainer: Mme S. Lanslots |
FRA | Lhommaize (FR) - 3yo c Dabirsim- Libbard (Galileo) | 4-13 Le Pin Au Haras - R3 - 2350m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: - | Stakes: €9500 Earnings: | ||
Prix des Ventes Osarus 1st: Lismore (FR) 2nd: Kopeck de Mee (FR) 3rd: Ultra D'Aunou (FR) | |||||
Owners: Mme S.Aknin/D.Pelat/R.Losfeld Trainer: S. Cerulis |