Horse:
 Results:
 Order By:
Select Date:
 Race:
 Year:
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ)
Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM)

2024-05-15

GBThree Cliffs Bay (GER) - 6yo g
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- The Beauty (GER) (Dashing Blade (GB))
 5-11 Ffos Las - R2 - 15.8f - Time: 3:39.40 - T: Good - SP: 17/2  Stakes:
£7,922
Earnings:
£454.50
Ak Bets Home of Free Bets Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+
1st: Manuelito (GB) 2nd: Bucephalus (GER) 3rd: Kansas Du Berlais (FR)
Owners: David M Williams  Breeder: Frau S Hallstein  Trainer: Evan Williams
IRESovereign Duke (GER) - 9yo g
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- Shadow Queen (GER) (Lando (GER))
 7-15 Tipperary - R3 - 16f - Time: 4:13.40 - T: Soft - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£5,643
Earnings:
Follow Us On Facebook Handicap Hurdle (Div I) (80-102) 4yo+
1st: The Niffler (IRE) 2nd: Red Glory (IRE) 3rd: Morepowertoya (FR)
Owners: Dukes & Duchess Of Hazard  Breeder: M Herrmann  Trainer: John Joseph Hanlon
SWECara Dune (GB) - 5yo g
Heeraat- Mayfield Girl (One Cool Cat)
 3-8 Bro Park - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1.29:70 - T: Good - SP: 5,44  Stakes:
45,000kr
Earnings:
Bronshandicap
1st: All About Fun 2nd: Bl Ack Power (IRE) 3rd: Cara Dune (GB)
Owners: Stall Hipp  Breeder: Kent Finbar  Trainer: Claes Björling
*USAGavea (GER) - 3yo f
Gleneagles (IRE)- Goiania (GB) (Oasis Dream (GB))
 ABANDONED Indiana Grand Racecourse - R7 - 8f - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
$150,000
Earnings:
Horseshoe Indianapolis H N
Owners: BalMar Equine, LLC  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Stall Albert M Jr

2024-05-14

FRALaurent (FR) - 5yo g
Prince Gibraltar- Lucky Escape (Mastercraftsman)
 4-15 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 1600m - Time: 1:45:20 - T: Good - SP: 8.3  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix des Etangs de Saint-Quentin (Handicap)
1st: Calas (FR) 2nd: Marlowe (FR) 3rd: African Grey (FR)
Owners: Eddir Loungar  Breeder: R. Ernst  Trainer: L. Gadbin (S)
FRAMoosbeere (GER) - 3yo f
Waldgeist- Margie's Music (Hurricane Run)
 3-8 Saint-Cloud - R4 - 2400m - Time: 2:46:91 - T: Good - SP: 5.7  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix Lunadix
1st: Mosaique (FR) 2nd: Villa des Arts (FR) 3rd: Moosbeere (GER)
Owners: Stall Grafenberg  Breeder: Gestut Ammerland  Trainer: S. Smrczek
FRATrue Tedesco (ger) - 5yo g
Areion- True Girl (Doyen)
 11-15 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 1600m - Time: 1:45:20 - T: Good - SP: 19  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix des Etangs de Saint-Quentin (Handicap)
1st: Calas (FR) 2nd: Marlowe (FR) 3rd: African Grey (FR)
Owners: Stall Mydlinghoven  Breeder: H. Schroer-Dreesmann  Trainer: S. Smrczek
FRAVilla des Arts (FR) - 3yo f
Galiway- Fifth Avenue (Adlerflug)
 2-8 Saint-Cloud - R4 - 2400m - Time: 2:46:91 - T: Good - SP: 8.1  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix Lunadix
1st: Mosaique (FR) 2nd: Villa des Arts (FR) 3rd: Moosbeere (GER)
Owners: Krzysztof Gozdzialski  Breeder: Ecurie X  Trainer: Mme A. Karkosa
GBAdrian (GER) - 7yo g
Reliable Man (GB)- Anna Desta (GER) (Desert Style (IRE))
 4-8 Chepstow - R7 - 12f - Time: 2:47.11 - T: Soft - SP: 7/1  Stakes:
£2,983
Earnings:
£349.9
Cuffe and Taylor Company Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: Cherryhawk (GB) 2nd: Taritino (IRE) 3rd: Merry Minister (IRE)
Owners: Chris Smith & Partners  Breeder: Gestut Rottgen  Trainer: Bernard Llewellyn
GBElham Valley (FR) - 7yo g
Tin Horse (IRE)- Dame Du Floc (IRE) (Peintre Celebre (USA))
 2-9 Southwell - R5 - 15.8f - Time: 4:6.22 - T: Soft - SP: 11/2  Stakes:
£4,066
Earnings:
£1,871.1
Join Southwell Golf Club Handicap Hurdle (0-120) (4) 4yo+
1st: Grivetana (FR) 2nd: Elham Valley (FR) 3rd: Mick Maestro (FR)
Owners: J R Cornwall  Breeder: Mme Sarah Lhermite  Trainer: Charles & Adam Pogson

2024-05-13

FRAAint Misbehaving (IRE) - 5yo g
Cotai Glory- Fictitious (Mayson)
 12-13 Dieppe - R2 - 1000m - Time: 0:57:90 - T: Holding - SP: 28  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Elisea
1st: Royalwood (FR) 2nd: Magic Sword (FR) 3rd: Inviolable Spirit (IRE)
Owners: Stal Martensberg  Breeder: T. Russell, H. Russell  Trainer: Mme F. Jacobs
FRAAuenwolf (GER) - 10yo g
Lord of England- Auenprincess (Kornado)
 6-9 Dieppe - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:33:30 - T: Holding - SP: 14  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix des Ivoiriers (Claiming)
1st: Waitara (FR) 2nd: Stallone (GER) 3rd: Zarica (FR)
Owners: Claude Foeller  Breeder: Gestut Hofgut Heymann  Trainer: J. Parize
FRAFavorite Crime (FR) - 3yo g
Pomellato- Fedora (Lando)
 7-9 Dieppe - R3 - 1100m - Time: 1:05:40 - T: Holding - SP: 42  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix des Hautes Falaises
1st: Senza Te (FR) 2nd: Miela (FR) 3rd: Quite Right Too (IRE)
Owners: Lmgw Bloodstock  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management  Trainer: Mar. Hofer
FRAFlying (GER) - 3yo g
Best Solution- Felora (Lord of England)
 8-8 Dieppe - R6 - 2400m - Time: 2:45:10 - T: Holding - SP: 5.8  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix de Breaute (Claiming)
1st: Lexovienne (FR) 2nd: Bimbo (FR) 3rd: Rockmoonlady (FR)
Owners: Lmgw Bloodstock  Breeder: Gestut Etzean  Trainer: Mar. Hofer
FRALutt Matten (GER) - 3yo g
Polish Vulcano- Love Flowers (Touch Down)
 10-11 Compiegne - R3 - 3200m - Time: 3:59:41 - T: Very Soft - SP: 10  Stakes:
€48000
Earnings:
Prix Gacko
1st: Stencil (GB) 2nd: Titi de Paris (FR) 3rd: Kaballero (FR)
Owners: Jeannot Andt  Breeder: Mme Kriegsheim  Trainer: Lageneste & Macaire (S)
FRAStallone (GER) - 5yo c
Adlerflug- Seraphine (Dashing Blade)
 2-9 Dieppe - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:33:30 - T: Holding - SP: 2.3  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix des Ivoiriers (Claiming)
1st: Waitara (FR) 2nd: Stallone (GER) 3rd: Zarica (FR)
Owners: Mme Holschbach/C. Holschbach  Breeder: Cm. Holschbach  Trainer: H. Blume
GBLednikov (GB) - 6yo g
Footstepsinthesand (GB)- Ledena (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
 9-11 Catterick - R6 - 12.1f - Time: 2:39.58 - T: Good - SP: 5/1  Stakes:
£3,664
Earnings:
Every Race Live On Racing Tv Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+
1st: Stellarmasterpiece (FR) 2nd: Jamih (GB) 3rd: Foursome (GB)
Owners: Paul Tait  Breeder: Litex Commerce  Trainer: Ivan Furtado
GBWestern Soldier (GER) - 6yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Wamika (GER) (Shirocco (GER))
 99-5 Hereford - R6 - 16.2f - Time: 3:54.60 - T: Good - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
£4,066
Earnings:
£468.1
Get Emma's Offers At Planetsportbet Handicap Hurdle (0-115) (4) 4yo+
1st: Swift Hawk (GB) 2nd: Golden Maverick (FR) 3rd: Byzantine Empire (GB)
Owners: Kenyon And Romans  Breeder: Gestut Park Wiedingen  Trainer: Joe Tizzard
GBZargun (GER) - 9yo g
Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)- Zenaat (GB) (Galileo (IRE))
 6-12 Catterick - R7 - 6f - Time: 1:12.81 - T: Good - SP: 11/1  Stakes:
£4,187
Earnings:
Join Racing Tv Now Veterans' Handicap (0-70) (5) 6yo+
1st: Hail Sezer (GB) 2nd: Ghathanfar (IRE) 3rd: Langholm (IRE)
Owners: Sexy Six Partnership  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: Scott Dixon

2024-05-12

CZEAnhor (GER) - 9yo g
Kamsin (GER)- Alakhania (IRE) (Dalakhani(IRE))
 6-10 Praha - R8 - 1600m - Time: 01:42.38 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
30 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Cpi Hotels
1st: Maydalena 2nd: Meia 3rd: Mairon (GER)
Owners: Salvator Racing Club  Breeder: Gest.Karlshof  Trainer: Petrlík Allan
CZEMeerwelle (GER) - 3yo f
Amarillo (IRE)- Mainau (GER) (Nayef(USA))
 5-9 Praha - R1 - 1800m - Time: 01:56.52 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
50 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Únäštickeho Pivovaru
1st: Rabbit Pillar (IRE) 2nd: Wanilla 3rd: Schampee
Owners: Roman  Breeder: Gest.Helenenhof  Trainer: Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
CZENiamey (GER) - 3yo f
Brametot (IRE)- Nakura (GER) (Campanologist(USA))
 3-11 Praha - R5 - 2200m - Time: 02:21.49 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
150 000Kc
Earnings:
38. Memoriál Judr. Otakara Frankenbergera
1st: Cheeky Boy (FR) 2nd: Pirlo (GER) 3rd: Niamey (GER)
Owners: Bergman's Horses  Breeder: Gest.Ohlerweiherhof  Trainer: Korecková Vendula
CZEPirlo (GER) - 3yo c
Amaron (GB)- Peri (GER) (Lord of England(GER))
 2-11 Praha - R5 - 2200m - Time: 02:21.49 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
150 000Kc
Earnings:
38. Memoriál Judr. Otakara Frankenbergera
1st: Cheeky Boy (FR) 2nd: Pirlo (GER) 3rd: Niamey (GER)
Owners: Dr. Charvát  Breeder: B.u.B.Matusche  Trainer: Tuma Pavel
CZESambany (GER) - 3yo c
Highland Reel (IRE)- Shining Bright (GER) (Makfi(GB))
 SCR Praha - R5 - 2200m - Time: 02:21.49 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
150 000Kc
Earnings:
38. Memoriál Judr. Otakara Frankenbergera
1st: Cheeky Boy (FR) 2nd: Pirlo (GER) 3rd: Niamey (GER)
Owners: AGA-Vlachovice  Breeder: Eubel J.,Dr.  Trainer: Holcák Radek
CZESteppingstone (GER) - 3yo c
Footstepsinthesand (GB)- Sea the Sunrise (GER) (Sea the Stars(IRE))
 3-7 Praha - R2 - 1400m - Time: 01:26.21 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Emont Bohemia, S.R.O.
1st: Materana (IRE) 2nd: Paradise Pulse (IRE) 3rd: Steppingstone (GER)
Owners: EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec  Breeder: Gest.Höny-Hof  Trainer: Brož Jirí
CZETop Gun (GER) - 8yo g
Rio de la Plata (USA)- Topkapi Diamond (IRE) (Acclamation(GB))
 7-7 Praha - R7 - 1600m - Time: 01:38.88 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Tipsport
1st: Cerca Trova (FR) 2nd: Jack Tcheque 3rd: Bundeskanzler (IRE)
Owners: Cotton Club  Breeder: Gest.Ohlerweiherhof  Trainer: Brož Jirí
FRALou Man (FR) - 5yo g
Reliable Man- Betty Lou (Dai Jin)
 4-8 Prunelli Di Fiumorbo - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:41:22 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€15500
Earnings:
Prix Paul Noel Bertini
1st: Johen (FR) 2nd: Expresso James (FR) 3rd: Carter and Go (FR)
Owners: Alexandre de Lanfranchi  Breeder: O. Post  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRAStirling (FR) - 5yo g
Frankel- Some Spirit (Invincible Spirit)
 3-6 Carcassonne - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:40:04 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€6500
Earnings:
Prix Race and Care - Nathalie Desoutter
1st: Odin (FR) 2nd: Karibbean Dream (FR) 3rd: Stirling (FR)
Owners: F. Martins - C. de V. A. Lda  Breeder: Ecurie des Monceaux, G.B. Partnership  Trainer: Ja. Ferreira de Oliveira
GBJacamar (GER) - 9yo g
Maxios (GB)- Juvena (GER) (Platini (GER))
 4-4 Plumpton - R6 - 25.7f - Time: 6:40.94 - T: Standard - SP: 7/2  Stakes:
£5,809
Earnings:
£668.80
Jason Tomlinson's Final British Racecourse Celebration Handicap Chase (0-120) (4) 5yo+
1st: Copperhead (GB) 2nd: Northern Poet (IRE) 3rd: Blade Runner (FR)
Owners: Mark & Maria Adams  Breeder: J Imm  Trainer: Harriet Dickin
GBWild Max (GER) - 9yo g
Maxios (GB)- Wildfahrte (GER) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
 5-5 Plumpton - R5 - 20.5f - Time: 4:56.19 - T: Standard - SP: 7/1  Stakes:
£9,242
Earnings:
£530.25
Roy Reeve Memorial Conditional Jockeys' Training Series Handicap Hurdle (Re Series Finale) (0-125) (3) 4yo+
1st: Tronador (IRE) 2nd: Ilanz (FR) 3rd: Yalla Habibi (IRE)
Owners: Owners Group 036  Breeder: Gestut Brummerhof  Trainer: Paul Nicholls
GERAjandra - 3yo f
Best Solution- Angara ( )
 4-7 Krefeld - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:11.99 - T: Good - SP: 18,5  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€750
Rennen Der Jechtinger Weinmanufaktur
1st: Pacharan 2nd: Shootout 3rd: Comte Noir
Owners: Stall Lilofee  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERBella Luna - 4yo f
Sea The Moon- Bella Bravo ( )
 2-7 Krefeld - R3 - 2050m - Time: 2:09.16 - T: Good - SP: 3,7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Dozdan 2nd: Bella Luna 3rd: Sacho Boy
Owners: Gestüt Görlsdorf  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERBe Ruby - 3yo f
Areion- Becomes You ( )
 7-7 Krefeld - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:11.99 - T: Good - SP: 11,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Rennen Der Jechtinger Weinmanufaktur
1st: Pacharan 2nd: Shootout 3rd: Comte Noir
Owners: Cometica AG  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERChakira - 4yo f
Lord Of England- Chalcot ( )
 11-11 Krefeld - R4 - 2350m - Time: 2:31.83 - T: Good - SP: 8,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
40 Jahre Hob Facility-Rennen
1st: Summer Storm 2nd: La Queen 3rd: Dias
Owners: Thomas Georg Jander  Trainer: Pavel Vovcenko
GERDarien - 4yo c
Helmet- Diaccia ( )
 5-7 Krefeld - R3 - 2050m - Time: 2:09.16 - T: Good - SP: 24,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Dozdan 2nd: Bella Luna 3rd: Sacho Boy
Owners: Verdijk Logistiks Boxmeer/Nie  Trainer: Christian J.-M. Wolters
GERDhangadhi - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Dhaba ( )
 1-2 Karlsruhe - R6 - 1800m - Time: 2:04.81 - T: - SP: 1,1  Stakes:
€3,100
Earnings:
€1.500
Mariano Ceballos Sanchez Gedächtnisrennen Sponsered By Rennstall Fx Weißmeier Ug - Ex Aktiven-Rennen
1st: Dhangadhi 2nd: Gorbi
Owners: Laetitia Domenig  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERDhangadhi - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Dhaba ( )
 1-2 Karlsruhe - R6 - 1800m - Time: 2:04.81 - T: - SP: 1,1  Stakes:
€3,100
Earnings:
€1.500
Mariano Ceballos Sanchez Gedächtnisrennen Sponsered By Rennstall Fx Weißmeier Ug - Ex Aktiven-Rennen
1st: Dhangadhi 2nd: Gorbi
Owners: Laetitia Domenig  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERDonna Helma - 4yo f
Helmet- Dynastie ( )
 8-9 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:05.77 - T: Good - SP: 15,9  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Rennen Der Winzergenossenschaft Oberrotweil - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Sainte Marie 2nd: Marmara Star 3rd: Rose of Lips
Owners: Volker Käufling  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GEREasy Race - 4yo f
Teofilo- Eridea ( )
 SCR Karlsruhe - R6 - 1800m - Time: 2:04.81 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€3,100
Earnings:
Mariano Ceballos Sanchez Gedächtnisrennen Sponsered By Rennstall Fx Weißmeier Ug - Ex Aktiven-Rennen
1st: Dhangadhi 2nd: Gorbi
Owners: Stall Aquamarin  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERElegant Fighter - 7yo g
Lope De Vega- Elle Gala ( )
 1-3 Karlsruhe - R4 - 1800m - Time: 1:51.44 - T: - SP: 2,7  Stakes:
€3,200
Earnings:
€1.600
Preis Vom Verein Deutscher Besitzertrainer
1st: Elegant Fighter 2nd: Shano 3rd: Maid of Appin
Owners: Stall Ganerb  Trainer: Jörg Hartmann
GERElle Amour - 4yo f
Brametot- Elle Desert ( )
 7-7 Krefeld - R3 - 2050m - Time: 2:09.16 - T: Good - SP: 16,8  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Dozdan 2nd: Bella Luna 3rd: Sacho Boy
Owners: Jürgen Schmicker  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
GERFamily Affair - 4yo f
Helmet- Fantastic Lips ( )
 8-11 Krefeld - R4 - 2350m - Time: 2:31.83 - T: Good - SP: 15,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
40 Jahre Hob Facility-Rennen
1st: Summer Storm 2nd: La Queen 3rd: Dias
Owners: Stall Adele  Trainer: Marian Falk Weißmeier
GERFaster Than Life - 3yo c
Kodiac- Landale ( )
 5-7 Krefeld - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:11.99 - T: Good - SP: 13,6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Rennen Der Jechtinger Weinmanufaktur
1st: Pacharan 2nd: Shootout 3rd: Comte Noir
Owners: Ali Özdemir  Trainer: Mario Hofer
GERFelippo - 5yo g
Markaz- Falsafa ( )
 6-9 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:05.77 - T: Good - SP: 12,7  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Rennen Der Winzergenossenschaft Oberrotweil - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Sainte Marie 2nd: Marmara Star 3rd: Rose of Lips
Owners: Leo U.Peter Hamann  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
GERLa Queen - 4yo f
Langtang- Light's On ( )
 2-11 Krefeld - R4 - 2350m - Time: 2:31.83 - T: Good - SP: 5,1  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€1.200
40 Jahre Hob Facility-Rennen
1st: Summer Storm 2nd: La Queen 3rd: Dias
Owners: Peter Benner  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
GERMoukoko - 4yo g
Protectionist- Muriel ( )
 7-9 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:05.77 - T: Good - SP: 5,3  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Rennen Der Winzergenossenschaft Oberrotweil - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Sainte Marie 2nd: Marmara Star 3rd: Rose of Lips
Owners: Stall Dipoli  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERPacharan - 3yo c
Bated Breath- Passcode ( )
 1-7 Krefeld - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:11.99 - T: Good - SP: 2,1  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Rennen Der Jechtinger Weinmanufaktur
1st: Pacharan 2nd: Shootout 3rd: Comte Noir
Owners: Stall Simply Red  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERPacific Sky - 5yo g
Protectionist- Pretty Luna ( )
 6-11 Krefeld - R4 - 2350m - Time: 2:31.83 - T: Good - SP: 13,0  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
40 Jahre Hob Facility-Rennen
1st: Summer Storm 2nd: La Queen 3rd: Dias
Owners: Jutta Nussbaum-Dey U.A./Nie  Trainer: Christian J.-M. Wolters
GERQueen of Jazz - 4yo f
Red Jazz- Quezon ( )
 6-7 Krefeld - R3 - 2050m - Time: 2:09.16 - T: Good - SP: 8,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Dozdan 2nd: Bella Luna 3rd: Sacho Boy
Owners: Paul-Dieter Dümpelmann  Trainer: Erika Mäder
GERRose of Lips - 4yo f
Mastercraftsman- Red Lips ( )
 3-9 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:05.77 - T: Good - SP: 4,0  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€1.950
Rennen Der Winzergenossenschaft Oberrotweil - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Sainte Marie 2nd: Marmara Star 3rd: Rose of Lips
Owners: Stall Lintec  Trainer: Eva Fabianova
GERSainte Marie - 5yo f
Soldier Hollow- Seana ( )
 1-9 Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:05.77 - T: Good - SP: 9,4  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€6.500
Rennen Der Winzergenossenschaft Oberrotweil - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Sainte Marie 2nd: Marmara Star 3rd: Rose of Lips
Owners: Stall Busco  Trainer: Marcel Weiß
GERShano - 7yo g
Lord Of England- Sadiola ( )
 2-3 Karlsruhe - R4 - 1800m - Time: 1:51.44 - T: - SP: 1,5  Stakes:
€3,200
Earnings:
€640
Preis Vom Verein Deutscher Besitzertrainer
1st: Elegant Fighter 2nd: Shano 3rd: Maid of Appin
Owners: Gentlemen Racing  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERShootout - 3yo c
Areion- Saloon Sold ( )
 2-7 Krefeld - R2 - 1200m - Time: 1:11.99 - T: Good - SP: 3,6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Rennen Der Jechtinger Weinmanufaktur
1st: Pacharan 2nd: Shootout 3rd: Comte Noir
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERSoraya Maxima - 4yo f
Maxios- Songhua ( )
 4-9 Krefeld - R6 - 1700m - Time: 1:47.54 - T: Good - SP: 9,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Gold- Und Silberschmiede Fahnler & Modeatelier Hitschler
1st: Sacred Moon 2nd: Ireland Alexander 3rd: The Hype
Owners: Ute Gernreich  Trainer: Katja Gernreich
GERSummer Storm - 8yo g
Linngari- Summertime ( )
 1-11 Krefeld - R4 - 2350m - Time: 2:31.83 - T: Good - SP: 35,9  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.000
40 Jahre Hob Facility-Rennen
1st: Summer Storm 2nd: La Queen 3rd: Dias
Owners: Julia Fricke  Trainer: Bruce Hellier
GERThe Hype - 4yo g
Isfahan- Miss Coral ( )
 3-9 Krefeld - R6 - 1700m - Time: 1:47.54 - T: Good - SP: 2,6  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€900
Preis Der Gold- Und Silberschmiede Fahnler & Modeatelier Hitschler
1st: Sacred Moon 2nd: Ireland Alexander 3rd: The Hype
Owners: Rennstall SUN-PLANET  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERVallando - 6yo g
Lord Of England- Vallanda ( )
 SCR Krefeld - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:05.77 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Rennen Der Winzergenossenschaft Oberrotweil - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Sainte Marie 2nd: Marmara Star 3rd: Rose of Lips
Owners: Stall Siepenblick  Trainer: Markus Klug
IREArthur (GER) - 4yo g
Lucky Lion (GB)- Ajesha (GER) (Law Society (USA))
 99-16 Killarney - R1 - 17f - Time: 4:19.60 - T: Good - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£5,387
Earnings:
Torc Travel Maiden Hurdle 4yo
1st: St Faz (FR) 2nd: How About No (FR) 3rd: Duhallow Jury (IRE)
Owners: Eoin A Barry  Trainer: Sean Aherne
IREComic Book (GB) - 3yo f
Frankel (GB)- Vagabonde (IRE) (Acclamation (GB))
 6-9 Leopardstown - R6 - 10f - Time: 2:5.76 - T: Good - SP: 16/1  Stakes:
£7,696
Earnings:
€150
It's Family Day At Leopardstown Fillies & Mares Maiden 3yo+
1st: Lope De Lilas (IRE) 2nd: Finsceal Luas (IRE) 3rd: Fleetingly (USA)
Owners: Zhang Yuesheng  Breeder: Power Thoroughbreds Germany Gmbh  Trainer: Mrs John Harrington
ITYLips Achat (GER) - 3yo c
Amaron- Lips Ability (Ger) (Reliable Man)
 SCR Merano - R6 - 3000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€19125
Earnings:
Premio Prime Siepi (Siepi Debuttanti )
1st: Khabib 2nd: Secret Boss 3rd: Verde Costellation
Owners: A. Cmiel  Breeder: Stall Parthenaue  Trainer: P. Palczynski
SPAThe Way of Bonnie (IRE) - 9yo g
Thewayyouare- Eyrecourt (Efisio)
 1-7 La Zarzuela - R5 - 3000m - Time: 3:16.20 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
25500€
Earnings:
Corpa
1st: The Way of Bonnie (IRE) 2nd: Ponce de Leon (FR) 3rd: The Game (FR)
Owners: Yeg. Rocio  Trainer: G. Arizkorreta
SWEFury the Bullet (GER) - 8yo g
Overdose- Fareia (Areion)
 4-7 Göteborg - R3 - 1200m - Time: 1.13:30 - T: Good - SP: 6,17  Stakes:
39,000kr
Earnings:
Järnlöpning
1st: Try Line (IRE) 2nd: I Am a Fighter (IRE) 3rd: Yalla Yalla
Owners: Vång Catharina  Breeder: Gestüt Lindenhof  Trainer: Catharina Vång
SWELayton (GER) - 9yo g
Masterstroke- Lilac Moon (Dr Fong)
 1-9 Göteborg - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:43.20 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
39,000kr
Earnings:
Börjes Champion Ark Cup Avd. 1
1st: Layton (GER) 2nd: Is What It Is (GB) 3rd: Jungle Dream (IRE)
Owners: Grytåsa Ridcenter o Gustavsson Emelie  Breeder: Rohne R  Trainer: Marie Lustig

2024-05-11

CZEEleonora (GER) - 7yo f
Reliable Man (GB)- Elora (GER) (Alkalde(GER))
 3-8 Slusovice - R5 - 3200m - Time: 04:36.11 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
33 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Obce Hošå¤álková
1st: Dernier (FR) 2nd: Cárynka 3rd: Eleonora (GER)
Owners: AGA-Vlachovice  Breeder: Gest.Röttgen  Trainer: Holcák Radek
CZEFranja (GER) - 5yo f
Counterattack (AUS)- Franamanagh (IRE) (Footstepsinthesand(GB))
 6-6 Slusovice - R2 - 1100m - Time: 01:06.23 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spol. Unimarco, A. S.
1st: Mollys Best (FR) 2nd: Juvana (FR) 3rd: Dalida
Owners: Bee Honey Doubravice  Breeder: Grimish G. L.  Trainer: Brož Jirí
CZELa Minosa (SWI) - 4yo f
Vanishing Cupid (SWI)- La Coruna (SWI) (Arazi(USA))
 5-9 Slusovice - R7 - 1800m - Time: 01:51.33 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spol. D Plast
1st: Westminster Queen (FR) 2nd: Bettsut 3rd: Bohemian Rapsody (IRE)
Owners: Stáj Mirka Vejdovce-Héc  Breeder: Gest.Söhrenhof  Trainer: Héc Karel
CZEMolly Massimo (GER) - 8yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Molly Maxima (GER) (Big Shuffle(USA))
 10-11 Slusovice - R6 - 1600m - Time: 01:39.79 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spol. Tipsport
1st: Rabbit Spirit (IRE) 2nd: Celentano (GER) 3rd: Rumäšlka
Owners: Sportif Nutrition Kantek  Breeder: Gestüt Auenquelle  Trainer: Kantek ml. Miroslav, MVDr.
CZEPartner In Crime (IRE) - 4yo g
Kessaar (IRE)- Fairy Cloak (IRE) (Royal Applause(GB))
 SCR Slusovice - R2 - 1100m - Time: 01:06.23 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
40 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spol. Unimarco, A. S.
1st: Mollys Best (FR) 2nd: Juvana (FR) 3rd: Dalida
Owners: TVD a.s.  Breeder: Flynn John  Trainer: Demo Michal
CZETheresie (IRE) - 7yo f
Footstepsinthesand (GB)- Canyara (GER) (Dansili(GB))
 5-8 Slusovice - R5 - 3200m - Time: 04:36.11 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
33 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Obce Hošå¤álková
1st: Dernier (FR) 2nd: Cárynka 3rd: Eleonora (GER)
Owners: Quirinus Farm (SVK)  Breeder: Gestut Fährhof-Stiftung  Trainer: Brecka Jaroslav
CZEUran (GER) - 8yo g
Reliable Man (GB)- Ungarin (GER) (Goofalik(USA))
 3-8 Slusovice - R1 - 3200m - Time: 03:35.46 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
33 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Senátora Goláå‡e
1st: Stratovarius 2nd: Wolfmaster (AUT) 3rd: Uran (GER)
Owners: Stáj Brezová  Breeder: Gest.Röttgen  Trainer: Popelka Stanislav
FRAKahraman (FR) - 4yo c
Shamalgan- Teoris (Bachelor Duke)
 9-9 Chantilly - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:33:04 - T: Good - SP: 15  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix du Clos de la Barre
1st: Guet Apens (GB) 2nd: Ponty (FR) 3rd: Haptics (FR)
Owners: Fedai Kahraman  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: Mme A. Karkosa
GBIf Not Now (GB) - 4yo g
Iffraaj (GB)- Amona (IRE) (Aussie Rules (USA))
 3-6 Lingfield - R3 - 11.6f - Time: 2:26.52 - T: Good - SP: 5/1  Stakes:
£23,193
Earnings:
£5,440.5
William Hill Epic Value Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+
1st: Aimeric (GB) 2nd: True Legend (IRE) 3rd: If Not Now (GB)
Owners: Quantum Leap Racing I & Partner  Breeder: Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof  Trainer: Ralph Beckett
GBKolossal (GER) - 6yo m
Outstrip (GB)- Kolosseum (GER) (Samum (GER))
 SCR Lingfield - R3 - 11.6f - Time: 2:26.52 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
£23,193
Earnings:
William Hill Epic Value Handicap (0-105) (2) 4yo+
1st: Aimeric (GB) 2nd: True Legend (IRE) 3rd: If Not Now (GB)
Owners: Barratt Racing  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: Jamie Osborne
GBLark In The Mornin (GER) - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Loyalty (GER) (Lando (GER))
 5-17 Haydock - R4 - 15.7f - Time: 3:41.52 - T: Firm - SP: 9/4F  Stakes:
£45,560
Earnings:
£2,14
Pertemps Network Swinton Handicap Hurdle (Premier Handicap) (Gbb Race) (1) 4yo+
1st: Pickanumber (IRE) 2nd: Tapley (GB) 3rd: Tintintin (FR)
Owners: Sean & Bernardine Mulryan  Breeder: Gestut Hof Ittlingen  Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
GBRoxanne (GER) - 4yo f
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Registara (GER) (Sternkoenig (IRE))
 SCR Lingfield - R2 - 10f - Time: 1:16.22 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
£11,515
Earnings:
William Hill Racing Handicap (0-80) (4) 4yo+
1st: Esmeray (IRE) 2nd: Dancing In Paris (FR) 3rd: Morcar (GB)
Owners: The Megsons  Breeder: Gestut Gorlsdorf  Trainer: Ed Dunlop
*GBSirona (GER) - 4yo f
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Si Luna (GER) (Kallisto (GER))
 3-9 Lingfield - R6 - 7f - Time: 1:22.22 - T: Good - SP: 22/1  Stakes:
£51,732
Earnings:
£9,81
William Hill Chartwell Fillies' Stakes (Group 3) (1) 3yo+ (Group 3)
1st: Great Generation (IRE) 2nd: Stenton Glider (IRE) 3rd: Sirona (GER)
Owners: Dash Grange Stud  Breeder: Gestut Hof Iserneichen  Trainer: David Menuisier
GERAlmost Unreal - 4yo g
Counterattack- Alwina ( )
 5-10 Hassloch - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.11 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5,5  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€300
Preis Von Wettstar Powered By Südwestdeutscher Galopp Club E.V.&Verein Deutscher Besitzertrainer E.V
1st: Waldzauber 2nd: Queen of the Sky 3rd: Doolily
Owners: Gestüt Karlshof  Trainer: Marian Falk Weißmeier
GERAnimal Magnetism - 4yo g
Jimmy Two Times- Auentime ( )
 3-10 Hassloch - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.36 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 37,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€750
Preis Der Volksbank Kur & Rheinpfalz
1st: Walid 2nd: Korfu 3rd: Animal Magnetism
Owners: Sebastian Wenz  Trainer: Sebastian Wenz
GERBombastic - 4yo c
Protectionist- Bella Bijou ( )
 1-8 Hassloch - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:26.21 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 4,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Von Müller Bau Gmbh, Haßloch
1st: Bombastic 2nd: Wilmot 3rd: Santino Corleone
Owners: Stall Turffighter  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERDemolish - 4yo g
Adlerflug- Doggerbank ( )
 7-8 Hassloch - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:26.21 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 28,9  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Müller Bau Gmbh, Haßloch
1st: Bombastic 2nd: Wilmot 3rd: Santino Corleone
Owners: Helga Zink  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERDiamond Gold - 8yo g
Tertullian- Diamond Rose ( )
 6-10 Hassloch - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.36 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 10,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Volksbank Kur & Rheinpfalz
1st: Walid 2nd: Korfu 3rd: Animal Magnetism
Owners: Sebastian Wenz  Trainer: Sebastian Wenz
GERElle Destina - 3yo f
Destino- Elwood ( )
 4-6 Hassloch - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.68 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 22,0  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€600
Preis Der Sparkasse Rhein-Haardt
1st: Saman 2nd: Kalymnos 3rd: Go Quick
Owners: Klaus U.Marc Bert  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERFritz Wonderlich - 5yo g
Areion- From Me To You ( )
 8-10 Hassloch - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.11 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 12,7  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Wettstar Powered By Südwestdeutscher Galopp Club E.V.&Verein Deutscher Besitzertrainer E.V
1st: Waldzauber 2nd: Queen of the Sky 3rd: Doolily
Owners: Stall C'est La Vie  Trainer: Janina Boysen
GERInnuendo - 9yo g
Mamool- Intriguing ( )
 7-10 Hassloch - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.36 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 9,5  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Volksbank Kur & Rheinpfalz
1st: Walid 2nd: Korfu 3rd: Animal Magnetism
Owners: Christian Keller  Trainer: Scarlet Möller
GERKalymnos - 3yo c
Millowitsch- Kastila ( )
 2-6 Hassloch - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.68 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 4,2  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€1.600
Preis Der Sparkasse Rhein-Haardt
1st: Saman 2nd: Kalymnos 3rd: Go Quick
Owners: Stall Turffighter  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERKorfu - 5yo f
Areion- Königsbraut ( )
 2-10 Hassloch - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.36 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5,0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis Der Volksbank Kur & Rheinpfalz
1st: Walid 2nd: Korfu 3rd: Animal Magnetism
Owners: Christian Peterschmitt  Trainer: Christian Peterschmitt
GERKronjuwel - 4yo g
Olympic Glory- Königskrone ( )
 1-7 Hassloch - R2 - 2200m - Time: 2:25.62 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 7,5  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€3.500
Preis Von St. Hippolyt Mühle Ebert Und Gestüt Fohlenhof/Familie Heicke
1st: Kronjuwel 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Night Ocean
Owners: Jennifer Schleppi  Trainer: Sven Schleppi
GERLa Montanara - 4yo f
Lucky Lion- Livia's Wake ( )
 4-8 Hassloch - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:26.21 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 11,5  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€375
Preis Von Müller Bau Gmbh, Haßloch
1st: Bombastic 2nd: Wilmot 3rd: Santino Corleone
Owners: SLR Racing  Trainer: Gordan Batistic
GERMagic Lord - 4yo g
Areion- Mambo Rhythm ( )
 8-10 Hassloch - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.36 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 12,9  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Volksbank Kur & Rheinpfalz
1st: Walid 2nd: Korfu 3rd: Animal Magnetism
Owners: Reinhard Oberhauser  Trainer: Sven Schleppi
GERNerian - 5yo g
Soldier Hollow- Nouvelle Neige ( )
 6-10 Hassloch - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.11 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 3,3  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Wettstar Powered By Südwestdeutscher Galopp Club E.V.&Verein Deutscher Besitzertrainer E.V
1st: Waldzauber 2nd: Queen of the Sky 3rd: Doolily
Owners: Stall Dovaja M  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERNight Ocean - 6yo g
Amaron- Night Fashion ( )
 3-7 Hassloch - R2 - 2200m - Time: 2:25.62 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 4,6  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.050
Preis Von St. Hippolyt Mühle Ebert Und Gestüt Fohlenhof/Familie Heicke
1st: Kronjuwel 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Night Ocean
Owners: Sarah Weis  Trainer: Sarah Weis
GERPalace Party - 4yo f
Showcasing- Presiding Officer ( )
 6-8 Hassloch - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:37.69 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 11,0  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
Haßlocher Meile Powered By Gemeinde Haßloch Und Gemeindewerke Haßloch Gmbh
1st: Donum Felix 2nd: Shayan 3rd: Wallem
Owners: Stall Fünf  Trainer: John David Hillis
GERQuarantini - 5yo f
Belardo- Quariana ( )
 SCR Hassloch - R2 - 2200m - Time: 2:25.62 - T: Good to Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
Preis Von St. Hippolyt Mühle Ebert Und Gestüt Fohlenhof/Familie Heicke
1st: Kronjuwel 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Night Ocean
Owners: CST Racing  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERQuijana Starlet - 5yo f
Highland Reel- Quiana ( )
 4-7 Hassloch - R2 - 2200m - Time: 2:25.62 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 9,8  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€700
Preis Von St. Hippolyt Mühle Ebert Und Gestüt Fohlenhof/Familie Heicke
1st: Kronjuwel 2nd: Arturo 3rd: Night Ocean
Owners: Galopp Club Süddeutschland  Trainer: Manfred Weber
GERSantino Corleone - 5yo g
Zoffany- Sumara ( )
 3-8 Hassloch - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:26.21 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5,6  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€625
Preis Von Müller Bau Gmbh, Haßloch
1st: Bombastic 2nd: Wilmot 3rd: Santino Corleone
Owners: Godfather Racing  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERSilvretta - 4yo f
Buratino- Schesaplana ( )
 6-6 Hassloch - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:27.74 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 6,8  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Vom Holiday Park In Haßloch
1st: Son Gual 2nd: Dirvana 3rd: Geralt of Rivia
Owners: Jens Böhm  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERSon Gual - 4yo g
Guiliani- Sa Calobra ( )
 1-6 Hassloch - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:27.74 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5,6  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Vom Holiday Park In Haßloch
1st: Son Gual 2nd: Dirvana 3rd: Geralt of Rivia
Owners: Stall Impet  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERTime to Soar - 4yo f
Gleneagles- Holly's Kid ( )
 4-6 Hassloch - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:27.74 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 3,0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€375
Preis Vom Holiday Park In Haßloch
1st: Son Gual 2nd: Dirvana 3rd: Geralt of Rivia
Owners: GTM Gmbh  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERWaldzauber - 4yo g
Dream Ahead- Wanda's Girl ( )
 1-10 Hassloch - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:26.11 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 5,5  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Von Wettstar Powered By Südwestdeutscher Galopp Club E.V.&Verein Deutscher Besitzertrainer E.V
1st: Waldzauber 2nd: Queen of the Sky 3rd: Doolily
Owners: The Dutch Master Stables/Nie  Trainer: Romy Van Der Meulen
GERWalid - 6yo g
Isfahan- Wonderful Day ( )
 1-10 Hassloch - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.36 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 4,2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€2.500
Preis Der Volksbank Kur & Rheinpfalz
1st: Walid 2nd: Korfu 3rd: Animal Magnetism
Owners: Oliver Karl Rudolph  Trainer: Oliver Karl Rudolph
GERWild Sheriff - 5yo g
Amaron- Wild Angel ( )
 9-10 Hassloch - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.36 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 7,4  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Volksbank Kur & Rheinpfalz
1st: Walid 2nd: Korfu 3rd: Animal Magnetism
Owners: Stall Night Flowers  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERWilmot - 4yo g
Millowitsch- Wilddrossel ( )
 2-8 Hassloch - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:26.21 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 1,8  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis Von Müller Bau Gmbh, Haßloch
1st: Bombastic 2nd: Wilmot 3rd: Santino Corleone
Owners: Stall Dipoli  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERWonderful Affair - 3yo f
Counterattack- Wonderful Pearl ( )
 SCR Hassloch - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.68 - T: Good to Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Sparkasse Rhein-Haardt
1st: Saman 2nd: Kalymnos 3rd: Go Quick
Owners: Stall Goldbrücke  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERWonderland - 4yo g
Acclamation- Wildlife Lodge ( )
 8-8 Hassloch - R3 - 2200m - Time: 2:26.21 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 35,6  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Müller Bau Gmbh, Haßloch
1st: Bombastic 2nd: Wilmot 3rd: Santino Corleone
Owners: Tara Louisa Dollinger  Trainer: Andreas Garske

2024-05-10

AUSBill Peyto (IRE) - 6yo G
Acclamation (GB)- Ardeola (GER) (Manduro (GER))
 5-12 Tamworth - R4 - 2100m - Time: 2:16.80 - T: Good - SP: 15/2  Stakes:
$27,000
Earnings:
Expressway Spares (Bm58)
1st: A Silvery Warrior 2nd: Mammoth Mountain 3rd: Akauwheo
Owners: Arjay Services (Mgr: R J Clement)  Trainer: Ms J Clement
FRAGatsby Girl (FR) - 4yo f
The Grey Gatsby- Magic Sopran (High Chaparral)
 SCR Saint-Cloud - R4 - 2500m - Time: 2:44:53 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix du Vesinet (Claiming)
1st: Havoc (FR) 2nd: Plain Beau (GB) 3rd: Bel Aristo (FR)
Owners: Stall Challenger  Breeder: Ym. Aubault, Jy. Leroy,Mme S. Pouget,Mme L. Planchenault  Trainer: W. Glanz
FRAOnly the Brave (FR) - 7yo c
Iffraaj- Crystals Sky (Hernando)
 4-7 Saint-Cloud - R4 - 2500m - Time: 2:44:53 - T: Soft - SP: 17  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix du Vesinet (Claiming)
1st: Havoc (FR) 2nd: Plain Beau (GB) 3rd: Bel Aristo (FR)
Owners: Eric Blaisse  Breeder: Ecurie des Monceaux  Trainer: Ch. Plisson (S)
FRAPlain Beau (GB) - 9yo g
Thewayyouare- Preveza (Dalakhani)
 2-7 Saint-Cloud - R4 - 2500m - Time: 2:44:53 - T: Soft - SP: 3.6  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix du Vesinet (Claiming)
1st: Havoc (FR) 2nd: Plain Beau (GB) 3rd: Bel Aristo (FR)
Owners: Gianni Caggiula  Breeder: Dj. Burke  Trainer: Jul. Phelippon
FRAQueen of Kahraman (GER) - 3yo f
Isfahan- Quiana (Monsun)
 10-12 Saint-Cloud - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:08:58 - T: Soft - SP: 43  Stakes:
€25000
Earnings:
Prix des Pyrenees (Handicap)
1st: Star of the Night (FR) 2nd: Be a Lord (FR) 3rd: Chanaz (FR)
Owners: Fedai Kahraman  Breeder: Anahita Stables  Trainer: Mme A. Karkosa
FRARollercoaster (FR) - 3yo c
Guignol- Caja (Touch Down)
 7-7 Marseille Borely - R4 - 2100m - Time: 2:10:05 - T: Good to Soft - SP: 6.7  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix de Vieille Chapelle
1st: Palmarola (USA) 1st: Make a Wish (FR) 3rd: Cliffs of Moher (FR)
Owners: Philippe Hartzer  Breeder: Gestut Eulenberger Hof  Trainer: Y. Bonnefoy (S)
FRATimballina (GER) - 4yo f
Doyen- Timbalada (Big Shuffle)
 7-13 Saint-Cloud - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:35:45 - T: Soft - SP: 9.4  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix des Narcisses (Handicap)
1st: Lixi (FR) 2nd: Watt Ohm (FR) 3rd: Ventosilla (FR)
Owners: Philippe Hartzer  Breeder: Gestut Auenquelle  Trainer: Y. Bonnefoy (S)
FRAWay to Marbella (GER) - 3yo f
Acclamation- Whole Lotta Rosie (Tiger Hill)
 8-8 Saint-Cloud - R2 - 1300m - Time: 1:19:60 - T: Soft - SP: 4.3  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Alec Carter (Chmpt Paris Turf des Apprentis & Jeunes Jockeys)
1st: Thiene (IRE) 2nd: Chiricco (FR) 3rd: Vitesse (FR)
Owners: Hans-Helmut Rodenburg  Breeder: Hh. Rodenburg  Trainer: M. Munch (S)
GBA Shining Moon (IRE) - 6yo g
Sea The Moon (GER)- Aliana (GER) (Singspiel (IRE))
 4-10 Market Rasen - R1 - 16.6f - Time: 4:17.30 - T: Firm - SP: 14/1  Stakes:
£3,697
Earnings:
£425.6
Rasen Rocks On Saturday 17th August Conditional Jockeys' Novices' Limited Handicap Hurdle (0-95) (5) 4yo+
1st: Chicago Gal (GB) 2nd: Cofficionado (IRE) 3rd: Cellar Club (GB)
Owners: R Wardlaw & Partners  Breeder: Guenter Merkel  Trainer: Paul Midgley
IREBad Desire (FR) - 3yo c
Wootton Bassett (GB)- Zalia (FR) (Oasis Dream (GB))
 4-10 Cork - R6 - 10.2f - Time: 2:8.03 - T: Firm - SP: 4/1  Stakes:
£7,696
Earnings:
€600
Irish Stallion Farms Ebf (C & G) Maiden 3yo+
1st: Kinesiology (GB) 2nd: Psalm (IRE) 3rd: Ozark Daze (GB)
Owners: ES Racing, Shanahan, Magnier, Williams  Breeder: E A R L Haras De Grandcamp  Trainer: Joseph Patrick O'Brien
ITYQuello (IRE) - 6yo c
Soldier Hollow- Quaduna (Duke Of Marmalade)
 10-12 Roma - R5 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Barba Toni (Vendere-Tris )
1st: Infinity Focus 2nd: Amyntas 3rd: Our Florentine (IRE)
Owners: Valerio D'Amico  Breeder: Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof  Trainer: M. Bonetti

2024-05-09

FRAKey to Success (GER) - 7yo g
Dabirsim- Kolosseum (Samum)
 2-5 Agen-Le Passage - R6 - 1850m - Time: 1:57:00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
Prix Jean-Louis Malagutti
1st: Al Barq (FR) 2nd: Key to Success (GER) 2nd: Gaodio (FR)
Owners: Cuadra Mazantinni  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: A. Carrasco Sanchez
FRAMorcote (SWI) - 9yo g
Blue Canari- Marcellina (Mozart)
 7-9 Lyon Parilly - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:17:76 - T: Very Soft - SP: 20  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Jean-Pierre Ravoux
1st: Let There Be Rock (FR) 2nd: Bobbymurphy (FR) 3rd: Amrita (FR)
Owners: Stall Joint Venture  Breeder: Stall Sohrenhof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRAWarelia (GER) - 4yo f
Reliable Man- Waikita (Kallisto)
 4-9 Lyon Parilly - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:17:76 - T: Very Soft - SP: 15  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€1600
Prix Jean-Pierre Ravoux
1st: Let There Be Rock (FR) 2nd: Bobbymurphy (FR) 3rd: Amrita (FR)
Owners: Stall Fiesta  Breeder: Ecurie Roettgen  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
GERAdjö - 5yo f
Maxios- Antalya ( )
 5-8 Dortmund - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:55.03 - T: Soft - SP: 12,8  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€350
Preis Der Filiale Schwerte
1st: Bavarian Princess 2nd: Moon Power 3rd: Agent Sim
Owners: Stall Frankie & Friends  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERAim High - 4yo f
Highland Reel- Amalua ( )
 2-9 Magdeburg - R7 - 2050m - Time: 2:09.10 - T: - SP: 8,1  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
€1.100
Preis Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Supershock 2nd: Aim High 3rd: Lord of Time
Owners: Frank Detlef Timpelan  Trainer: Marc Timpelan
GERAll My Loving - 4yo f
Guiliani- Attraction ( )
 5-8 Dortmund - R8 - 2050m - Time: 2:17.33 - T: Soft - SP: 9,0  Stakes:
€5,150
Earnings:
€250
Preis des Private Bankings - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Pleasant Gift 2nd: Weria 3rd: Sacher
Owners: Jeanette Stadler  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERAmigo Charly - 5yo g
Flamingo Fantasy- Amelie Beat ( )
 11-13 Dortmund - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.40 - T: Soft - SP: 9,1  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis des Immobilien-Centers - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Anistou 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Planteur's Whiskey
Owners: Stall HAWA  Trainer: Sarka Schütz
GERAttention Rocket - 3yo f
Protectionist- Attention Please ( )
 5-12 Dortmund - R2 - 2050m - Time: 2:15.50 - T: Soft - SP: 13,4  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Filiale Aplerbeck
1st: Diamond Crown 2nd: Poyraz Approach 3rd: Aturana
Owners: Jeanette Stadler  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
*GERBärbelchen - 4yo f
Millowitsch- Bützje ( )
 10-10 Dortmund - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:51.29 - T: Soft - SP: 9,2  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Grosser Preis Der Sparkasse Dortmund - Premium-Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung (Listed)
1st: Nina's Lob 2nd: Spirit of Dreams 3rd: Atakama
Owners: Holger Renz  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERBintan - 4yo c
Waldpark- Becassin ( )
 7-8 Dortmund - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:55.03 - T: Soft - SP: 7,4  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Filiale Schwerte
1st: Bavarian Princess 2nd: Moon Power 3rd: Agent Sim
Owners: Stall Grafenberg  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
*GERCiyounesse - 4yo f
Siyouni- Clenor ( )
 6-10 Dortmund - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:51.29 - T: Soft - SP: 15,9  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Grosser Preis Der Sparkasse Dortmund - Premium-Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung (Listed)
1st: Nina's Lob 2nd: Spirit of Dreams 3rd: Atakama
Owners: Stall Bethke-Jaenicke  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERDance At Dawn - 3yo f
Cable Bay- Dyveke ( )
 9-12 Dortmund - R2 - 2050m - Time: 2:15.50 - T: Soft - SP: 17,1  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Filiale Aplerbeck
1st: Diamond Crown 2nd: Poyraz Approach 3rd: Aturana
Owners: Gestüt Wiesengrund  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERDschingis Wind - 4yo f
Dschingis Secret- Indikova ( )
 SCR Dortmund - R1 - 2800m - Time: 3:11.37 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Filiale Huckarde
1st: Weragua 2nd: Nordminster 3rd: Monaigle
Owners: Julian Schaffelhofer U.A.  Trainer: John David Hillis
*GERExtrabunt - 4yo f
Lord Of England- Edana ( )
 4-10 Dortmund - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:51.29 - T: Soft - SP: 20,0  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
€1.875
Grosser Preis Der Sparkasse Dortmund - Premium-Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung (Listed)
1st: Nina's Lob 2nd: Spirit of Dreams 3rd: Atakama
Owners: Stall Mandarin  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERFlotte Biene - 7yo f
Epaulette- La Petite Bleue ( )
 SCR Dortmund - R8 - 2050m - Time: 2:17.33 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€5,150
Earnings:
Preis des Private Bankings - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Pleasant Gift 2nd: Weria 3rd: Sacher
Owners: Saskia Müller  Trainer: Saskia Müller
GERFox Hunter - 6yo g
Hunter's Light- Farsala ( )
 7-9 Magdeburg - R3 - 1300m - Time: 1:16.60 - T: - SP: 23,8  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
Preis des 1. Fc Magdeburg Mit Unterstützung Der Wohnungsbaugesellschaft Magdeburg Mbh
1st: Nishiki Kamuro 2nd: Blueberry Tree 3rd: Night Runner
Owners: Daniela Pavel  Trainer: Daniela Pavel
GERGinette - 5yo f
Shamalgan- Elnadwa ( )
 6-8 Dortmund - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:55.03 - T: Soft - SP: 3,1  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Filiale Schwerte
1st: Bavarian Princess 2nd: Moon Power 3rd: Agent Sim
Owners: Galopp Club Deutschland E.V  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERGoodmorningamerica - 4yo g
Free Eagle- Frosty Friday ( )
 4-9 Magdeburg - R3 - 1300m - Time: 1:16.60 - T: - SP: 8,0  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
€550
Preis des 1. Fc Magdeburg Mit Unterstützung Der Wohnungsbaugesellschaft Magdeburg Mbh
1st: Nishiki Kamuro 2nd: Blueberry Tree 3rd: Night Runner
Owners: Volker Franz Schleusner  Trainer: Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
GERIlsola - 3yo f
Soldier Hollow- Itzka ( )
 SCR Dortmund - R2 - 2050m - Time: 2:15.50 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Filiale Aplerbeck
1st: Diamond Crown 2nd: Poyraz Approach 3rd: Aturana
Owners: Stall Mandarin  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERJa Ich Will - 4yo f
Reliable Man- Sol Y Vida ( )
 2-7 Magdeburg - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:07.30 - T: - SP: 6,3  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€1.600
Preis Der Mdcc Magdeburg-City-Com Gmbh - Fegentri World Championship for Lady Riders
1st: Slay the Dragon 2nd: Ja Ich Will 3rd: Trooper
Owners: Stall India  Trainer: Christian Sprengel
GERLord of Time - 4yo g
Jimmy Two Times- Lisboeta ( )
 3-9 Magdeburg - R7 - 2050m - Time: 2:09.10 - T: - SP: 3,4  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
€825
Preis Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Supershock 2nd: Aim High 3rd: Lord of Time
Owners: Stall Wevlinghoven  Trainer: Toni Potters
GERLucia Aratori - 4yo f
Caravaggio- Havelovewilltravel ( )
 7-13 Dortmund - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.40 - T: Soft - SP: 10,9  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis des Immobilien-Centers - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Anistou 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Planteur's Whiskey
Owners: Thomas Schmid  Trainer: Jean-Pierre Carvalho
GERLuitpold - 4yo g
Zazou- Lili Moon ( )
 4-8 Dortmund - R8 - 2050m - Time: 2:17.33 - T: Soft - SP: 5,0  Stakes:
€5,150
Earnings:
€500
Preis des Private Bankings - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Pleasant Gift 2nd: Weria 3rd: Sacher
Owners: Kendy Hatzky U.Doreen Müll  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERMadamchen - 5yo f
Adlerflug- Madame ( )
 2-6 Dortmund - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:44.42 - T: Soft - SP: 6,8  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.400
Preis Der Digitalen Filiale
1st: Schael 2nd: Madamchen 3rd: Sweet Hole
Owners: Thomas Georg Jander  Trainer: Stefan Richter
GERMoon Power - 8yo g
Wiesenpfad- Merci Beaucoup ( )
 2-8 Dortmund - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:55.03 - T: Soft - SP: 8,1  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€1.400
Preis Der Filiale Schwerte
1st: Bavarian Princess 2nd: Moon Power 3rd: Agent Sim
Owners: Stall Trilogie  Trainer: Sarka Schütz
GERMurray - 4yo c
Amarillo- Memel ( )
 6-13 Dortmund - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.40 - T: Soft - SP: 27,5  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis des Immobilien-Centers - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Anistou 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Planteur's Whiskey
Owners: Susanne Ottofülling  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERNerion - 4yo g
Areion- Nevada ( )
 9-13 Dortmund - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.40 - T: Soft - SP: 10,8  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis des Immobilien-Centers - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Anistou 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Planteur's Whiskey
Owners: Stall Bärtschi  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERNightdance Giulia - 3yo f
Guiliani- Nightdance Scala ( )
 10-12 Dortmund - R2 - 2050m - Time: 2:15.50 - T: Soft - SP: 16,0  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Filiale Aplerbeck
1st: Diamond Crown 2nd: Poyraz Approach 3rd: Aturana
Owners: Oliver Engel  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERNight Runner - 6yo g
Areion- Najinskaja ( )
 3-9 Magdeburg - R3 - 1300m - Time: 1:16.60 - T: - SP: 6,9  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
€825
Preis des 1. Fc Magdeburg Mit Unterstützung Der Wohnungsbaugesellschaft Magdeburg Mbh
1st: Nishiki Kamuro 2nd: Blueberry Tree 3rd: Night Runner
Owners: Marissa Potters  Trainer: Toni Potters
GERNishiki Kamuro - 5yo f
Zelzal- Simaviya ( )
 1-9 Magdeburg - R3 - 1300m - Time: 1:16.60 - T: - SP: 2,5  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
€2.750
Preis des 1. Fc Magdeburg Mit Unterstützung Der Wohnungsbaugesellschaft Magdeburg Mbh
1st: Nishiki Kamuro 2nd: Blueberry Tree 3rd: Night Runner
Owners: Stall C'est La Vie  Trainer: Janina Boysen
*GERNoblesse Oblige - 4yo f
Lord Of England- Near Excellent ( )
 7-10 Dortmund - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:51.29 - T: Soft - SP: 13,5  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Grosser Preis Der Sparkasse Dortmund - Premium-Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung (Listed)
1st: Nina's Lob 2nd: Spirit of Dreams 3rd: Atakama
Owners: Stall Dipoli  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERNo Day Never - 6yo g
No Nay Never- Starlight Princess ( )
 SCR Dortmund - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.40 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis des Immobilien-Centers - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Anistou 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Planteur's Whiskey
Owners: LMGW-Bloodstock  Trainer: Mario Hofer
GEROpen Skies - 5yo g
Counterattack- Dramraire Mist ( )
 6-9 Magdeburg - R7 - 2050m - Time: 2:09.10 - T: - SP: 9,6  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
Preis Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Supershock 2nd: Aim High 3rd: Lord of Time
Owners: Janine Beckmann  Trainer: Janine Beckmann
GERPädchen - 5yo f
Counterattack- Paradise ( )
 7-7 Magdeburg - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:07.30 - T: - SP: 5,7  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Mdcc Magdeburg-City-Com Gmbh - Fegentri World Championship for Lady Riders
1st: Slay the Dragon 2nd: Ja Ich Will 3rd: Trooper
Owners: Stall Blue Sky  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERRed Blue - 9yo f
Wiener Walzer- Red Pearl ( )
 SCR Dortmund - R8 - 2050m - Time: 2:17.33 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€5,150
Earnings:
Preis des Private Bankings - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Pleasant Gift 2nd: Weria 3rd: Sacher
Owners: Stall Amandi Vita  Trainer: Katja Gernreich
GERSouth Coast - 9yo f
Areion- South Bay ( )
 6-10 Dortmund - R7 - 1200m - Time: 1:18.54 - T: Soft - SP: 27,0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Filiale Hombruch
1st: Nero Imperator 2nd: Maid of Dragon 3rd: Twilight Bay
Owners: Prof. Dr. Reinhard Fries  Trainer: Dr. Renate Fries-Jung
GERSporting Hunter - 7yo g
Hunter's Light- Sugar Babe ( )
 6-7 Magdeburg - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:07.30 - T: - SP: 2,8  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Mdcc Magdeburg-City-Com Gmbh - Fegentri World Championship for Lady Riders
1st: Slay the Dragon 2nd: Ja Ich Will 3rd: Trooper
Owners: Hans Georg Fabian  Trainer: Christian Sprengel
GERStam Wars - 4yo f
Seabhac- Desdemona ( )
 4-8 Dortmund - R6 - 1800m - Time: 1:55.03 - T: Soft - SP: 8,5  Stakes:
€7,000
Earnings:
€700
Preis Der Filiale Schwerte
1st: Bavarian Princess 2nd: Moon Power 3rd: Agent Sim
Owners: Litex Commerce AD  Trainer: Miltcho G. Mintchev
GERStar's of Pride - 7yo g
Make Believe- Pacific Pride ( )
 5-7 Magdeburg - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:07.30 - T: - SP: 23,0  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€400
Preis Der Mdcc Magdeburg-City-Com Gmbh - Fegentri World Championship for Lady Riders
1st: Slay the Dragon 2nd: Ja Ich Will 3rd: Trooper
Owners: Hannah Gellermann  Trainer: Hannah Gellermann
GERSummerwind - 5yo f
Muhaarar- Solola ( )
 4-9 Magdeburg - R7 - 2050m - Time: 2:09.10 - T: - SP: 5,9  Stakes:
€5,500
Earnings:
€550
Preis Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Supershock 2nd: Aim High 3rd: Lord of Time
Owners: Volker Franz Schleusner  Trainer: Anna Schleusner-Fruhriep
GERTamino - 4yo g
Jimmy Two Times- Tesia ( )
 4-10 Dortmund - R7 - 1200m - Time: 1:18.54 - T: Soft - SP: 5,0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Der Filiale Hombruch
1st: Nero Imperator 2nd: Maid of Dragon 3rd: Twilight Bay
Owners: Stall Honeycookiehorse  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERTrooper - 4yo c
Hunter's Light- Tipsy Tangerine ( )
 3-7 Magdeburg - R5 - 2050m - Time: 2:07.30 - T: - SP: 5,9  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Preis Der Mdcc Magdeburg-City-Com Gmbh - Fegentri World Championship for Lady Riders
1st: Slay the Dragon 2nd: Ja Ich Will 3rd: Trooper
Owners: Stall Tommy  Trainer: Christian Frhr. V. D. Recke
GERTwo Tribes - 4yo g
Amaron- Thunderstruck ( )
 2-13 Dortmund - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:30.40 - T: Soft - SP: 7,8  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€2.600
Preis des Immobilien-Centers - Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung
1st: Anistou 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Planteur's Whiskey
Owners: Stall Phantom  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
*GERUltima - 4yo f
Amaron- Ustana ( )
 8-10 Dortmund - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:51.29 - T: Soft - SP: 5,5  Stakes:
€25,000
Earnings:
Grosser Preis Der Sparkasse Dortmund - Premium-Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung (Listed)
1st: Nina's Lob 2nd: Spirit of Dreams 3rd: Atakama
Owners: Gestüt Auenquelle  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERWeragua - 4yo f
Kingston Hill- Wolkenburg ( )
 1-7 Dortmund - R1 - 2800m - Time: 3:11.37 - T: Soft - SP: 10,8  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Der Filiale Huckarde
1st: Weragua 2nd: Nordminster 3rd: Monaigle
Owners: Thomas Georg Jander  Trainer: Stefan Richter
ITYSopran Pericle - 3yo c
Starspangledbanner- Paragua (Nayef)
 9-10 Milano - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
Premio Aminopower Plus (Condizionata Maiden )
1st: Black Jack Rumble 2nd: Sivastina 3rd: Wind of Dream
Owners: F. Bossa  Breeder: Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYWind of Dream - 3yo c
Dream Ahead- Windya (Linamix)
 3-10 Milano - R4 - 1600m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€7650
Earnings:
€1020
Premio Aminopower Plus (Condizionata Maiden )
1st: Black Jack Rumble 2nd: Sivastina 3rd: Wind of Dream
Owners: L. Maniezzi  Breeder: J.Y. Payet Descombes-M.me J.Y. Payet  Trainer: K. Kerekes

2024-05-08

CZEDouble Luck (IRE) - 7yo g
Alhebayeb (IRE)- Damask Rose (IRE) (Dr Devious(IRE))
 6-6 Parbudice - R7 - 3500m - Time: 04:16.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
66 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Podporovaná Spolecnosti Jan Matäšjicek
1st: Perry Owens (IRE) 2nd: Kamaxi (IRE) 3rd: Soul of Dubai (FR)
Owners: Stall Pinot  Breeder: Sunderland Myles  Trainer: Manová Jana
CZEDovalweeno (GB) - 7yo g
Casamento (IRE)- Dancemetothemoon (GB) (Medicean(GB))
 5-6 Parbudice - R3 - 4300m - Time: 05:40.76 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
66 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Cerea A.S. €¦
1st: Sasiro 2nd: Cape Witcher 3rd: Renasi
Owners: All 4 Blondes  Breeder: Loderi  Trainer: Neuberg Filip
CZEKing Heart (GER) - 9yo g
Nathaniel (IRE)- Kellemoi de Pepita (GB) (Hawk Wing(USA))
 2-6 Parbudice - R2 - 3300m - Time: 04:17.88 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
66 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Jezdectvi
1st: Precious Rock (FR) 2nd: King Heart (GER) 3rd: Nikeandnemesis (IRE)
Owners: Eý Praha a.s.  Breeder: Gest.Westerberg  Trainer: Bodlák Radim
CZENon Stop (AUT) - 10yo g
Storm Mist (IRE)- Namat (IRE) (Daylami(IRE))
 SCR Parbudice - R3 - 4300m - Time: 05:40.76 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
66 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Cerea A.S. €¦
1st: Sasiro 2nd: Cape Witcher 3rd: Renasi
Owners: Stall Pinot  Breeder: Furtner W.  Trainer: Manová Jana
CZENordpower (GER) - 5yo f
Protectionist (GER)- Nordfeuer (GER) (Lord of England(GER))
 5-6 Parbudice - R7 - 3500m - Time: 04:16.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
66 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Podporovaná Spolecnosti Jan Matäšjicek
1st: Perry Owens (IRE) 2nd: Kamaxi (IRE) 3rd: Soul of Dubai (FR)
Owners: Wieslaw Jakub Kartus  Breeder: Stall Alemannia  Trainer: Wroblewski Grzegorz
CZENordpower (GER) - 5yo f
Protectionist (GER)- Nordfeuer (GER) (Lord of England(GER))
 5-6 Parbudice - R7 - 3500m - Time: 04:16.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
66 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Podporovaná Spolecnosti Jan Matäšjicek
1st: Perry Owens (IRE) 2nd: Kamaxi (IRE) 3rd: Soul of Dubai (FR)
Owners: Wieslaw Jakub Kartus  Breeder: Stall Alemannia  Trainer: Wroblewski Grzegorz
CZENordstrand (GER) - 6yo g
Reliable Man (GB)- Norderney (GER) (Dai Jin(GB))
 4-6 Parbudice - R5 - 3600m - Time: 04:46.10 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
99 000Kc
Earnings:
Pohár Bicz Holding 2024
1st: Kubali (IRE) 2nd: Kap Ocean (FR) 3rd: Hapgarde de Thaix (FR)
Owners: Dostihový klub iSport-Vána  Breeder: Gest.Röttgen  Trainer: Vána st. Josef
FRABaden Rocks (FR) - 7yo g
Champs Elysees- Becomes You (Lomitas)
 5-12 Strasbourg - R5 - 3000m - Time: 3:29:67 - T: Very Soft - SP: 16  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Lions International - Prix de la Belle Strasbourgeoise (Handicap)
1st: Partnun (GER) 2nd: Innis (GER) 3rd: Nana Gina (FR)
Owners: Stall Hayley  Breeder: Suc. de Moratalla, A. Chevalier du Fau, Ph. Henry  Trainer: Mme C. Whitfield
FRABalsamand (IRE) - 4yo g
Anodin- Basilia (Fastnet Rock)
 10-15 Strasbourg - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:23 - T: Very Soft - SP: 41  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Dostiep (Handicap)
1st: You'Ve Got Sail (FR) 2nd: Waziers (FR) 3rd: Peterhof (FR)
Owners: Georg Rehm  Breeder: Ecurie Peregrine Sas  Trainer: W. Glanz
FRABoca Spirit (FR) - 4yo g
Attendu- Boca Poca (Sea the Moon)
 8-8 Strasbourg - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:98 - T: Very Soft - SP: 77  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix des Violettes
1st: Society Man (FR) 2nd: Agri (FR) 3rd: Alexandretta (GB)
Owners: Uwe Schwinn  Breeder: Suc. L. Kneip, Avatara S.A.  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRADiana (GER) - 6yo f
Amaron- Diamond Lady (Lord of England)
 4-12 Strasbourg - R5 - 3000m - Time: 3:29:67 - T: Very Soft - SP: 25  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Lions International - Prix de la Belle Strasbourgeoise (Handicap)
1st: Partnun (GER) 2nd: Innis (GER) 3rd: Nana Gina (FR)
Owners: Ajax Racing  Breeder: Stall Proclamat  Trainer: Mme J. Mayer
FRAFrankie's Boy (FR) - 5yo g
Evasive- Sigrid (Invincible Spirit)
 5-9 Strasbourg - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:18:55 - T: Holding - SP: 3.2  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix du Comite Regional D'Equitation du Grand Est
1st: Baby Glory (FR) 2nd: Antrim (FR) 3rd: Cogolin (FR)
Owners: Frank Hinkelmann  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRAGideon Grey (FR) - 6yo g
Stormy River- Serpina (Grand Lodge)
 Fell Lyon Parilly - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:44:03 - T: Holding - SP: 12  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix Les 48h du Galop - Prix du Parc des Berges du Rhone (Claiming)
1st: Zeyzoun (FR) 2nd: Heytesbury Lane (IRE) 3rd: Venes (FR)
Owners: Rennstall Syndikat Nr. 1  Breeder: Mme S. Grevet,Suc. L. Kneip  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRAHegrina (IRE) - 4yo f
Elzaam- Surrey Pink (Kyllachy)
 6-12 Strasbourg - R5 - 3000m - Time: 3:29:67 - T: Very Soft - SP: 32  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Lions International - Prix de la Belle Strasbourgeoise (Handicap)
1st: Partnun (GER) 2nd: Innis (GER) 3rd: Nana Gina (FR)
Owners: Stall de Luxe  Breeder: Stevenson  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRAKing's Crown (FR) - 4yo g
Recorder- Non Pareille (Aqlaam)
 6-7 Strasbourg - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:19:28 - T: Very Soft - SP: 10  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix du Muguet (Handicap)
1st: Hadleigh (FR) 2nd: Karmina Bella (FR) 3rd: Miss Greeley (FR)
Owners: Christian Peterschmitt  Breeder: Ecurie Biraben  Trainer: C. Peterschmitt
FRAKosakenzipfel (FR) - 5yo g
Reliable Man- Soft Pleasure (Diesis)
 5-15 Lyon Parilly - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:40:33 - T: Holding - SP: 9.6  Stakes:
€53000
Earnings:
Grand Prix de Lyon Parilly (Handicap)
1st: Heliopolis (FR) 2nd: Kaneshya (FR) 3rd: Treatwood (FR)
Owners: Stall Wo Laufen Sie Denn ?  Breeder: S.C.E.A. de la Fontaine  Trainer: Mme S. Steinberg
FRAMaavah (FR) - 7yo f
Sidestep- Tejahaa (Haafhd)
 5-15 Strasbourg - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:23 - T: Very Soft - SP: 8.1  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Dostiep (Handicap)
1st: You'Ve Got Sail (FR) 2nd: Waziers (FR) 3rd: Peterhof (FR)
Owners: Stall Schllau  Breeder: Ha. Pantall,Mme Y. Pantall  Trainer: S. Schleppi
FRAMy Way (ger) - 9yo g
Jukebox Jury- Majorata (Acatenango)
 3-7 Le Pin Au Haras - R4 - 3700m - Time: 5:19:00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix du Haras de Gouffern - Challenge de L'Obstacle Wtw Hipcover
1st: Garkapstar (FR) 2nd: Funky de la Barre (FR) 3rd: My Way (ger)
Owners: Ecurie Gabeur  Breeder: Gestut Etzean  Trainer: Lageneste & Macaire (S)
FRANoble Breath (FR) - 3yo f
Bated Breath- Noble Pensee (Orpen)
 1-6 Lyon Parilly - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:25:24 - T: Holding - SP: 4.4  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix Les Finales Maf - Prix Tornibush
1st: Noble Breath (FR) 2nd: Sisterland (FR) 3rd: Gibraltar (FR)
Owners: Stall Salzburg  Breeder: Earl Haras de L'Hotellerie, M. Bridoux  Trainer: Mme S. Steinberg
FRANo Time (FR) - 4yo f
Shamalgan- Noble Agrippina (Manduro)
 5-7 Strasbourg - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:19:28 - T: Very Soft - SP: 9.3  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix du Muguet (Handicap)
1st: Hadleigh (FR) 2nd: Karmina Bella (FR) 3rd: Miss Greeley (FR)
Owners: Mme N.Michler/P.Faucampre  Breeder: Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang  Trainer: M. Krebs (S)
FRAScorch (GER) - 3yo c
Kingman- Sarandia (Dansili)
 7-14 Le Pin Au Haras - R1 - 2350m - Time: 2:54:00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€9500
Earnings:
Prix des Ventes Osarus
1st: La Harengere (GB) 2nd: Echappees Belles (FR) 3rd: Wootton Warrior (FR)
Owners: Lnj Foxwoods Sc  Breeder: Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Tim. Donworth (S)
FRASeventh Wonder (FR) - 3yo c
Waldpark- Seventh Sense (Samum)
 2-10 Strasbourg - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:31:14 - T: Very Soft - SP: 10  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Dunaden (Handicap)
1st: Xaarine (FR) 2nd: Seventh Wonder (FR) 3rd: Fatu Hiva (FR)
Owners: Achim Merkel  Breeder: Gestut Eulenberger Hof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRASkipper (FR) - 5yo g
Manduro- Soudabeh (King's Best)
 8-9 Strasbourg - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:18:55 - T: Holding - SP: 4.5  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix du Comite Regional D'Equitation du Grand Est
1st: Baby Glory (FR) 2nd: Antrim (FR) 3rd: Cogolin (FR)
Owners: Mme A. Moser/Gerhard Moser  Breeder: Gestut Eulenberger Hof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRAThunderheart (FR) - 3yo c
Areion- La Sabara (Sabiango)
 9-10 Strasbourg - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:31:14 - T: Very Soft - SP: 11  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Dunaden (Handicap)
1st: Xaarine (FR) 2nd: Seventh Wonder (FR) 3rd: Fatu Hiva (FR)
Owners: Stall Ramon  Breeder: R. Peters  Trainer: Mme E. Mader
FRAUtamaro (GER) - 6yo c
Reliable Man- Ungarin (Goofalik)
 8-15 Lyon Parilly - R3 - 2400m - Time: 2:40:33 - T: Holding - SP: 7.6  Stakes:
€53000
Earnings:
Grand Prix de Lyon Parilly (Handicap)
1st: Heliopolis (FR) 2nd: Kaneshya (FR) 3rd: Treatwood (FR)
Owners: Stall Cimba  Breeder: Ecurie Roettgen  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
SWELayton (GER) - 9yo g
Masterstroke- Lilac Moon (Dr Fong)
 1-8 Jägersro - R4 - 1200m - Time: 1.15:80 - T: Good - SP: 8,65  Stakes:
39,000kr
Earnings:
Järnhandicap
1st: Layton (GER) 2nd: Sixten Blixten 3rd: Hall of Fame
Owners: Grytåsa Ridcenter o Gustavsson Emelie  Breeder: Rohne R  Trainer: Marie Lustig

2024-05-07

FRADressman (GER) - 4yo g
Reliable Man- Desabina (Big Shuffle)
 13-14 Chantilly - R6 - 1900m - Time: 1:55:78 - T: Soft - SP: 16  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix des Carrieres (Claiming)
1st: Pirouz (ger) 2nd: Perdriolle (FR) 3rd: Alrehb (USA)
Owners: Mme Laetitia Domenig  Breeder: Ecurie Roettgen  Trainer: Fx. Weissmeier
FRAPirouz (ger) - 5yo g
Counterattack- Parivash (Singspiel)
 1-14 Chantilly - R6 - 1900m - Time: 1:55:78 - T: Soft - SP: 13  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix des Carrieres (Claiming)
1st: Pirouz (ger) 2nd: Perdriolle (FR) 3rd: Alrehb (USA)
Owners: Niccolo Rugani  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: F. Santella
FRARiyak (FR) - 6yo g
Rajsaman- Skalya (Sagacity)
 SCR Chantilly - R6 - 1900m - Time: 1:55:78 - T: Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix des Carrieres (Claiming)
1st: Pirouz (ger) 2nd: Perdriolle (FR) 3rd: Alrehb (USA)
Owners: Last Unicorn Racing  Breeder: Ecurie Euroling  Trainer: R. Rohne
*FRAWhymper (ger) - 5yo g
Maxios- Wurfspiel (Lomitas)
 2-7 Compiegne - R5 - 4100m - Time: 5:12:51 - T: Holding - SP: 4.5  Stakes:
€151000
Earnings:
Prix Romati (G3) (Group 3)
1st: Spes Militurf (FR) 2nd: Whymper (ger) 3rd: Uncheckable (gb)
Owners: Ec.Hugo Et Pierre Pilarski/Andt  Breeder: Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Lageneste & Macaire (S)
IREHijo De La Luna (GER) - 4yo g
Sea The Moon (GER)- Hey Little Gorl (GER) (Sternkoenig (IRE))
 6-17 Navan - R7 - 10f - Time: 2:12.42 - T: Soft - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£5,387
Earnings:
€105
Book Your Navan Summer Bbq Packages Handicap (Div I) (47-70) 4yo+
1st: Cleopatra's Needle (IRE) 2nd: Mayo For Sam (IRE) 3rd: Charlie Darling (FR)
Owners: Stephen McConville  Breeder: Gestut Gorlsdorf  Trainer: Stephen McConville
IREWeston (GER) - 5yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Wilddrossel (GER) (Dalakhani (IRE))
 4-8 Navan - R5 - 14f - Time: 3:13.96 - T: Soft - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£10,774
Earnings:
€840
Cusack Hotel Group Family Fun Day July 13th Handicap 4yo+
1st: Bay Of Sanibel (GER) 2nd: Minella Mate (IRE) 3rd: Zoffman (IRE)
Owners: H Rogers  Breeder: Gestut Rottgen  Trainer: H Rogers

2024-05-06

AUSBill Peyto (IRE) - 6yo G
Acclamation (GB)- Ardeola (GER) (Manduro (GER))
 99-14 Gunnedah - R4 - 2150m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
$27,000
Earnings:
Manion Drilling (Bm58)
Owners: Arjay Services (Mgr: R J Clement)  Trainer: Ms J Clement
FRAFabiola Hill (GER) - 3yo f
Jimmy Two Times- Finney Hill (Mark of Esteem)
 5-12 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 1300m - Time: 1:22:85 - T: Very Soft - SP: 27  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix D'Orthez (Claiming)
1st: Batesca (FR) 2nd: Kaleocreek (FR) 3rd: Miss Woo Woo (GB)
Owners: Apollonia Racing  Breeder: Gestut Hofgut Heymann  Trainer: M. Pecheur
FRAFavorite Crime (FR) - 3yo g
Pomellato- Fedora (Lando)
 SCR Saint-Cloud - R7 - 1300m - Time: 1:22:85 - T: Very Soft - SP: -  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix D'Orthez (Claiming)
1st: Batesca (FR) 2nd: Kaleocreek (FR) 3rd: Miss Woo Woo (GB)
Owners: Lmgw Bloodstock  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management  Trainer: Mar. Hofer
FRANice Pauli (FR) - 3yo g
Dariyan- Nice Story (Suave)
 4-14 Saint-Cloud - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:45:45 - T: Very Soft - SP: 14  Stakes:
€25000
Earnings:
Prix de la Croix Blanche (Handicap)
1st: Romance Marine (FR) 2nd: Sublime Chope (FR) 3rd: Vuldetrade (FR)
Owners: Stall Cimba  Breeder: B. Weber  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRARockstar Martini (IRE) - 3yo g
James Garfield- Angel de la Gesse (Dark Angel)
 5-14 Saint-Cloud - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:45:45 - T: Very Soft - SP: 36  Stakes:
€25000
Earnings:
Prix de la Croix Blanche (Handicap)
1st: Romance Marine (FR) 2nd: Sublime Chope (FR) 3rd: Vuldetrade (FR)
Owners: Mme Romy Van Der Meulen  Breeder: Rathbarry Stud  Trainer: Mme R. Van Der Meulen
FRAScan for Champagne (FR) - 3yo g
Guignol- Sharissima (Shamardal)
 11-12 Saint-Cloud - R7 - 1300m - Time: 1:22:85 - T: Very Soft - SP: 12  Stakes:
€19000
Earnings:
Prix D'Orthez (Claiming)
1st: Batesca (FR) 2nd: Kaleocreek (FR) 3rd: Miss Woo Woo (GB)
Owners: Europen Bl.Mgt/ M.Hasselbach  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management  Trainer: R. Rohne

  << < 1 [2] 3 4 5 > >>