Horse:
 Results:
 Order By:
Select Date:
 Race:
 Year:
Argentina (ARG) Australia (AUS) Canada (CAN) Chile (CHI) France (FRA) Germany (GER) Great Britain (GB) Hong Kong (HK) Ireland (IRE) Italy (ITY) Japan (JPN) Macau (MAC) Malaysia (MAL) New Zealand (NZ)
Norway (NOR) Peru (PER) Philippines (PHI) Puerto Rico (PR) Singapore (SNG) South Africa (SAF) Spain (SPA) Sweden (SWE) Switzerland (SWI) United Arab Emirates (UAE) United States (USA) Uruguay (URU) Zimbabwe (ZIM)

2024-04-16

FRAAerodynamic (FR) - 3yo c
Mr. Owen- Umneeyatee (Encosta de Lago)
 12-15 Compiegne - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:99 - T: Holding - SP: 13  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de Soissons
1st: Bellano (FR) 2nd: Hamlet's Night (IRE) 3rd: Hazbaiya (IRE)
Owners: Meridian International  Breeder: T. Tekce  Trainer: C&Y. Lerner (S)
FRANo Time (FR) - 4yo f
Shamalgan- Noble Agrippina (Manduro)
 9-10 Compiegne - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:31:16 - T: Holding - SP: 9.7  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
Prix de Rethondes (Handicap)
1st: Fernando (FR) 2nd: City of Hope (FR) 3rd: Butte Rouge (FR)
Owners: Mme N.Michler/P.Faucampre  Breeder: Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang  Trainer: M. Krebs (S)
FRAThunderheart (FR) - 3yo c
Areion- La Sabara (Sabiango)
 15-15 Compiegne - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:99 - T: Holding - SP: 50  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de Soissons
1st: Bellano (FR) 2nd: Hamlet's Night (IRE) 3rd: Hazbaiya (IRE)
Owners: Stall Ramon  Breeder: R. Peters  Trainer: Mme E. Mader
FRATreno (FR) - 3yo c
Ross- Travelcard (Iffraaj)
 SCR Compiegne - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:29:99 - T: Holding - SP: -  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de Soissons
1st: Bellano (FR) 2nd: Hamlet's Night (IRE) 3rd: Hazbaiya (IRE)
Owners: Stall Hangover  Breeder: Mme B. Grewe  Trainer: P. Schiergen
FRAWaya Waya (FR) - 4yo f
Mr. Owen- Kiora (Keltos)
 13-13 Compiegne - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:15:17 - T: Holding - SP: 102  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix des Frondaisons (Handicap)
1st: Park of Diamond (FR) 2nd: Silver Schnok (FR) 3rd: Detesnouvelles (FR)
Owners: Willy Beetens  Breeder: Ry. Simon, N. Simon, L. Malivet  Trainer: W. Beetens
GBCarlton (GB) - 4yo g
Frankel (GB)- Chantra (GER) (Lando (GER))
 8-9 Newcastle - R1 - 12.5f - Time: 2:42.88 - T: Standard - SP: 17/2  Stakes:
£2,983
Earnings:
Quinnbet Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap (0-60) (6) 4yo+
1st: Gastronomy (GB) 2nd: Philos (IRE) 3rd: Peripeteia (GB)
Owners: S Rain  Breeder: Gestut Haus Ittlingen  Trainer: Tracy Waggott

2024-04-15

AUSAchaeus (GER) - 8yo G
Tertullian (USA)- Anatola (GER) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
 5-14 Bairnsdale - R8 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.11 - T: Good - SP: 15/1  Stakes:
$27,000
Earnings:
Milestone Chemicals (Bm58)
1st: Celestial Harmony 2nd: Red On Red 3rd: Artie's Dynamite
Owners: Mrs S E Wells & G N Wells  Trainer: Susie Wells
AUSBill Peyto (IRE) - 6yo G
Acclamation (GB)- Ardeola (GER) (Manduro (GER))
 3-9 Armidale - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.72 - T: Soft - SP: 7/2  Stakes:
$27,000
Earnings:
Functions At Armidale Racecourse (Bm58)
1st: Mindspace 2nd: Jacinda Belle 3rd: Bill Peyto (IRE)
Owners: Arjay Services (Mgr: R J Clement)  Trainer: Ms J Clement
AUSWiesenbach (GB) - 9yo G
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- Wurfscheibe (GER) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
 7-13 Bairnsdale - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:19.30 - T: Good - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
$27,000
Earnings:
Tambo Waste (Bm58)
1st: Glens Top Cat (IRE) 2nd: Apache Thunder (USA) 3rd: Satin Image
Owners: S Boulton & M Farrugia  Trainer: Kerry Farrugia

2024-04-14

AUSAspen Colorado (GER) - 6yo G
Sea the Moon (GER)- Aspen Royal (GER) (Royal Applause (GB))
 8-14 Terang - R8 - 1606m - Time: 1:40.05 - T: Soft - SP: 9/2  Stakes:
$35,000
Earnings:
Inverleigh Hotel Cup (Bm64)
1st: Etara 2nd: Mark of the Man (IRE) 3rd: Super Snitch
Owners: Aspen's Crew, Distinct Racing And Breeding, Princeton Thoroughbred Stud, S Farrell, TC Thoroughbreds, C M Hosie, B Coban  Trainer: L Smith
AUSFabalot (GER) - 7yo G
Camelot (GB)- Flamingo Rose (GER) (Areion (GER))
 3-5 Racing.com Park - R4 - 3200m - Time: 3:47.13 - T: Soft - SP: 13/4  Stakes:
$100,000
Earnings:
Ecycle Solutions MJ Bourke Hrdl
1st: El Diez 2nd: Blandford Lad (NZ) 3rd: Fabalot (GER)
Owners: M Krauser, D Davidson, P W Riedel, Mrs J N Krauser, M M Krauser, Mrs E Zelikova, Mrs B B Watkins, M T Watkins, M B David  Trainer: Symon Wilde
CZEAdmiral Piett (GER) - 8yo g
Wiesenpfad (FR)- Adela (GER) (Tannenkönig(IRE))
 56.75 Parbudice - R1 - 2900m - Time: 03:17.56 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
50 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Dostihoveho Klubu
1st: Dancer of Denali 2nd: Dumon Roclay (FR) 3rd: Triplex (IRE)
Owners: DS Ondra, Matyáš+Flash  Breeder: Gest.Trona  Trainer: Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
CZEDouble Luck (IRE) - 7yo g
Alhebayeb (IRE)- Damask Rose (IRE) (Dr Devious(IRE))
   Parbudice - R5 - 3200m - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
66 000Kc
Earnings:
Jarni Cena Pardubickeho Závodištäš
Owners: Stall Pinot  Breeder: Sunderland Myles  Trainer: Manová Jana
CZELeo Fantastico (GER) - 10yo g
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- Lots of Dreams (GER) (Dai Jin(GB))
 10-11 Parbudice - R4 - 3400m - Time: 04:14.78 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
33 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Spolecnosti Falcon Security S.R.O.
1st: Storm of Beaufay (FR) 2nd: Tribute (POL) 3rd: Holy Diver Song (FR)
Owners: Stáj Oppltová  Breeder: Galopp Management Grässer  Trainer: Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
CZENordpower (GER) - 5yo f
Protectionist (GER)- Nordfeuer (GER) (Lord of England(GER))
 5-5 Parbudice - R6 - 3400m - Time: 04:12.81 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
33 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Vino Bujnoch
1st: Manorie (FR) 2nd: Crush On Me (FR) 3rd: Paris of Tai Chi (GB)
Owners: Wieslaw Jakub Kartus  Breeder: Stall Alemannia  Trainer: Wroblewski Grzegorz
CZENordpower (GER) - 5yo f
Protectionist (GER)- Nordfeuer (GER) (Lord of England(GER))
 5-5 Parbudice - R6 - 3400m - Time: 04:12.81 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
33 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Vino Bujnoch
1st: Manorie (FR) 2nd: Crush On Me (FR) 3rd: Paris of Tai Chi (GB)
Owners: Wieslaw Jakub Kartus  Breeder: Stall Alemannia  Trainer: Wroblewski Grzegorz
CZEParis of Tai Chi (GB) - 4yo f
Tai Chi (GER)- Panatella (GB) (Medicean(GB))
 3-5 Parbudice - R6 - 3400m - Time: 04:12.81 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
33 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Vino Bujnoch
1st: Manorie (FR) 2nd: Crush On Me (FR) 3rd: Paris of Tai Chi (GB)
Owners: Syndikát 2007  Breeder: Gest.Harzburg  Trainer: Holcák Radek
FRAAmerican Hope (FR) - 4yo g
Hunter's Light- Amerique (American Post)
 17-17 Longchamp - R7 - 1600m - Time: 1:41:16 - T: Very Soft - SP: 36  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix du Pavillon Dauphine (Handicap)
1st: Talisman Touch (FR) 2nd: King Hartwood (FR) 3rd: Henry the Lion (FR)
Owners: Thierry Marechal  Breeder: G. Decocq  Trainer: E. Lyon
FRADaliapur (GER) - 4yo g
Zarak- Dakara (Dansili)
 5-14 Moulins - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:46:50 - T: Soft - SP: 24  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
Prix de Montlucon
1st: Pleaseman (FR) 2nd: Sixtine Baal (FR) 3rd: Juwel (FR)
Owners: Stall Junior Farm  Breeder: Gestut Aesculap  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRADelachance (FR) - 8yo g
Linngari- Three French Hens (Elnadim)
 10-11 Wissembourg - R7 - 1350m - Time: 1:22:28 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
Prix Ethesia (Jean de Charette - Mac Donalds) (Handicap)
1st: Lex Luthor (IRE) 2nd: Lorlisalsa (FR) 3rd: Topinambur (FR)
Owners: Jacky Lebosse  Breeder: Pat. Chedeville, Cocheese Bloodstock Anstalt  Trainer: J. Lebosse
FRADemolish (GER) - 4yo g
Adlerflug- Doggerbank (Oasis Dream)
 12-14 Moulins - R7 - 2400m - Time: 2:46:50 - T: Soft - SP: 44  Stakes:
€13000
Earnings:
Prix de Montlucon
1st: Pleaseman (FR) 2nd: Sixtine Baal (FR) 3rd: Juwel (FR)
Owners: Mme Helga Zink  Breeder: W. Bischoff  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRAFlying (GER) - 3yo g
Best Solution- Felora (Lord of England)
 2-7 Wissembourg - R2 - 2400m - Time: - - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€8000
Earnings:
Prix Moulin Gerlinger & Maneges Jaeger (Eddy Acker) (Claiming)
1st: Algot (FR) 2nd: Flying (GER) 3rd: Zhanna (FR)
Owners: Lmgw Bloodstock  Breeder: Gestut Etzean  Trainer: Mar. Hofer
FRALex Luthor (IRE) - 7yo g
Lethal Force- Pointed Arch (Rock of Gibraltar)
 1-11 Wissembourg - R7 - 1350m - Time: 1:22:28 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
Prix Ethesia (Jean de Charette - Mac Donalds) (Handicap)
1st: Lex Luthor (IRE) 2nd: Lorlisalsa (FR) 3rd: Topinambur (FR)
Owners: Stall Andiamo B.  Breeder: D. Iceton  Trainer: Fx. Weissmeier
FRALovebird (GER) - 4yo f
Adlerflug- La Khaleesi (Alexandros)
 1-7 Wissembourg - R1 - 2400m - Time: 2:34:33 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€8000
Earnings:
Prix de la Collectivite Europeenne D'Alsace (Restaurant L'Assiette)
1st: Lovebird (GER) 2nd: Vizindi (FR) 3rd: Roch (GB)
Owners: Stall Blue Diamond  Breeder: Gestut Brummerhof  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRARoi de L'Air (GER) - 4yo c
Amaron- Reine Galante (Danehill)
 1-15 Senonnes-Pouance - R1 - 2100m - Time: 2:20:58 - T: Very Soft - SP: 4.2  Stakes:
€9000
Earnings:
Prix de la Belle Transteverine
1st: Roi de L'Air (GER) 2nd: Sir Prince (FR) 3rd: In the Army Now (FR)
Owners: Marc Massard  Breeder: Gestut Auenquelle  Trainer: A. Fouassier
FRASaam (FR) - 8yo g
Kendargent- Super Hantem (Royal Anthem)
 13-13 Senonnes-Pouance - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:19:87 - T: Very Soft - SP: 8.2  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de la Mayenne (Handicap)
1st: Lunaticos (FR) 2nd: Kliff Bere (FR) 3rd: Antaios (FR)
Owners: Alain Glaziou  Breeder: Fratini Allev. E Corse Srl  Trainer: S. Gouyette (S)
FRATopinambur (FR) - 7yo g
Dabirsim- Tropical Pearl (Librettist)
 3-11 Wissembourg - R7 - 1350m - Time: 1:22:28 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11000
Earnings:
Prix Ethesia (Jean de Charette - Mac Donalds) (Handicap)
1st: Lex Luthor (IRE) 2nd: Lorlisalsa (FR) 3rd: Topinambur (FR)
Owners: Bernard Recher  Breeder: R. Ernst  Trainer: B. Recher
GERA Countach - 4yo f
Counterattack- Auctorita ( )
 4-9 Dusseldorf - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.17 - T: Soft - SP: 14,7  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Klüh Security-Preis - V4-3
1st: Anniemation 2nd: Saba Storm 3rd: Crocus
Owners: Stall Arnis Freunde  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
*GERBest Lightning - 6yo c
Sidestep- Best Dreaming ( )
 3-12 Dusseldorf - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.59 - T: Soft - SP: 11,5  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Kalkmann-Frühjahrs-Meile - Premium Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. Jp 2.881,47 Euro-V4-2 (Group 3)
1st: Arcandi 2nd: See Hector 3rd: Best Lightning
Owners: Stall Ad Episas  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
GERBintan - 4yo c
Waldpark- Becassin ( )
 3-8 Dusseldorf - R1 - 1700m - Time: 1:45.04 - T: Soft - SP: 12,8  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€750
Fun.Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Ultima 2nd: Sommersby 3rd: Bintan
Owners: Stall Grafenberg  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERDamian - 3yo c
Waldgeist- Daltiana ( )
 4-10 Dusseldorf - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:11.99 - T: Soft - SP: 15,2  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€750
Breffka & Hehnke-Cup
1st: Erle 2nd: Queimados 3rd: Skywalk
Owners: Lars Haase  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERDana Delight - 4yo f
Tai Chi- Delightful Lady ( )
 7-7 Dusseldorf - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.84 - T: Soft - SP: 6,6  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Städtepartnerschaft Meerbusch-Shijonawate
1st: Twilight Bay 2nd: Chili Valentino 3rd: Dark Forrest
Owners: Stall Holgi  Trainer: Toni Potters
GERFlotte Biene - 7yo f
Epaulette- La Petite Bleue ( )
 7-13 Dusseldorf - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:12.62 - T: Soft - SP: 53,3  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Preis Der Emil Frey Nrw Garage Düsseldorf-Viererwette Mit 25.000 € Garantie Inkl.Jp 9.719,13 € -V4-4
1st: Schael 2nd: Aurum Sky 3rd: Shahzan
Owners: Saskia Müller  Trainer: Saskia Müller
GERFreccetta - 4yo f
Attendu- Strelkita ( )
 SCR Dusseldorf - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.84 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Städtepartnerschaft Meerbusch-Shijonawate
1st: Twilight Bay 2nd: Chili Valentino 3rd: Dark Forrest
Owners: Marina Tretiakova  Trainer: Ralf Rohne
GERFrinton - 4yo g
Areion- Foreign Music ( )
 6-8 Dusseldorf - R1 - 1700m - Time: 1:45.04 - T: Soft - SP: 5,6  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Fun.Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Ultima 2nd: Sommersby 3rd: Bintan
Owners: Stall Concure  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERGedöns - 6yo g
Jukebox Jury- Goudevivre ( )
 SCR Dusseldorf - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:17.46 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
Japan Racing Association Trophy - V4 Wette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - V4-1
1st: Nepalo 2nd: Imaran 3rd: Alexei
Owners: Stall Lilofee  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERImaran - 6yo g
Jukebox Jury- Ishita ( )
 2-9 Dusseldorf - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:17.46 - T: Soft - SP: 15,2  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Japan Racing Association Trophy - V4 Wette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - V4-1
1st: Nepalo 2nd: Imaran 3rd: Alexei
Owners: Andreas Hacker  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERLion Hunter - 6yo g
Hunter's Light- Lightning Debut ( )
 9-9 Dusseldorf - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.17 - T: Soft - SP: 13,3  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Klüh Security-Preis - V4-3
1st: Anniemation 2nd: Saba Storm 3rd: Crocus
Owners: Ruitershop Boxmeer Race Ho  Trainer: Peter G.M. Verberkt
GERMarc Aurel - 4yo c
Manduro- Meergöttin ( )
 5-9 Dusseldorf - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.17 - T: Soft - SP: 4,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€500
Klüh Security-Preis - V4-3
1st: Anniemation 2nd: Saba Storm 3rd: Crocus
Owners: Stall Grafenberg  Trainer: Waldemar Hickst
GERMeer - 3yo c
Sea The Stars- Meergörl ( )
 6-10 Dusseldorf - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:11.99 - T: Soft - SP: 3,9  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Breffka & Hehnke-Cup
1st: Erle 2nd: Queimados 3rd: Skywalk
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERMerlin - 4yo c
Wild Chief- Mireya ( )
 8-8 Dusseldorf - R1 - 1700m - Time: 1:45.04 - T: Soft - SP: 7,0  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Fun.Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Ultima 2nd: Sommersby 3rd: Bintan
Owners: Stall Fürstenhof  Trainer: Erika Mäder
GERMoukoko - 4yo g
Protectionist- Muriel ( )
 5-9 Dusseldorf - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:17.46 - T: Soft - SP: 14,9  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
€750
Japan Racing Association Trophy - V4 Wette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - V4-1
1st: Nepalo 2nd: Imaran 3rd: Alexei
Owners: Stall Dipoli  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
*GERMuhalif - 4yo c
Lawman- Macina ( )
 7-12 Dusseldorf - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.59 - T: Soft - SP: 33,3  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
Kalkmann-Frühjahrs-Meile - Premium Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. Jp 2.881,47 Euro-V4-2 (Group 3)
1st: Arcandi 2nd: See Hector 3rd: Best Lightning
Owners: Cemil Duran  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERNepalo - 6yo g
Kallisto- Nassau ( )
 1-9 Dusseldorf - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:17.46 - T: Soft - SP: 6,5  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
€7.500
Japan Racing Association Trophy - V4 Wette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - V4-1
1st: Nepalo 2nd: Imaran 3rd: Alexei
Owners: Stall Marcruehl.Com  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERNew Topmodel - 7yo f
Amaron- Napata ( )
 SCR Dusseldorf - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.84 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Städtepartnerschaft Meerbusch-Shijonawate
1st: Twilight Bay 2nd: Chili Valentino 3rd: Dark Forrest
Owners: Erwin Hinzmann  Trainer: Erwin Hinzmann
GERNightdance Giulia - 3yo f
Guiliani- Nightdance Scala ( )
 7-10 Dusseldorf - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:11.99 - T: Soft - SP: 12,5  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Breffka & Hehnke-Cup
1st: Erle 2nd: Queimados 3rd: Skywalk
Owners: Oliver Engel  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERNolito - 6yo g
Pomellato- Navicella ( )
 SCR Dusseldorf - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.17 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Klüh Security-Preis - V4-3
1st: Anniemation 2nd: Saba Storm 3rd: Crocus
Owners: Rene Schröder  Trainer: Hans-Albert Blume
GERQueen of Jazz - 4yo f
Red Jazz- Quezon ( )
 7-8 Dusseldorf - R1 - 1700m - Time: 1:45.04 - T: Soft - SP: 13,3  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Fun.Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Ultima 2nd: Sommersby 3rd: Bintan
Owners: Paul-Dieter Dümpelmann  Trainer: Erika Mäder
GERQueimados - 3yo c
Sea The Stars- Queimada ( )
 2-10 Dusseldorf - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:11.99 - T: Soft - SP: 2,6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Breffka & Hehnke-Cup
1st: Erle 2nd: Queimados 3rd: Skywalk
Owners: Stiftung Gestüt Fährhof  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERRedrose Jazz - 3yo f
Dabirsim- Rosie Thomas ( )
 9-10 Dusseldorf - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:11.99 - T: Soft - SP: 23,7  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Breffka & Hehnke-Cup
1st: Erle 2nd: Queimados 3rd: Skywalk
Owners: CST Racing  Trainer: Marco Klein
GERSaba Storm - 6yo g
Footstepsinthesand- Strela ( )
 2-9 Dusseldorf - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.17 - T: Soft - SP: 4,6  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Klüh Security-Preis - V4-3
1st: Anniemation 2nd: Saba Storm 3rd: Crocus
Owners: Dr. Wolf-Rainer Mehring  Trainer: Dr. Andreas Bolte
GERSainte Marie - 5yo f
Soldier Hollow- Seana ( )
 8-9 Dusseldorf - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:17.46 - T: Soft - SP: 15,3  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
Japan Racing Association Trophy - V4 Wette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - V4-1
1st: Nepalo 2nd: Imaran 3rd: Alexei
Owners: Stall Busco  Trainer: Marcel Weiß
*GERSee Hector - 5yo c
Counterattack- Scouting ( )
 2-12 Dusseldorf - R5 - 1600m - Time: 1:36.59 - T: Soft - SP: 6,5  Stakes:
€55,000
Earnings:
€12.000
Kalkmann-Frühjahrs-Meile - Premium Dreierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie Inkl. Jp 2.881,47 Euro-V4-2 (Group 3)
1st: Arcandi 2nd: See Hector 3rd: Best Lightning
Owners: Cometica AG  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERShake Your Life - 5yo g
Pastorius- Sing Hallelujah ( )
 4-13 Dusseldorf - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:12.62 - T: Soft - SP: 8,3  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€800
Preis Der Emil Frey Nrw Garage Düsseldorf-Viererwette Mit 25.000 € Garantie Inkl.Jp 9.719,13 € -V4-4
1st: Schael 2nd: Aurum Sky 3rd: Shahzan
Owners: Stall Kleiner Donner  Trainer: Janina Reese
GERSky Emperor - 7yo g
Holy Roman Emperor- Sun Society ( )
 6-9 Dusseldorf - R4 - 2200m - Time: 2:17.46 - T: Soft - SP: 11,6  Stakes:
€15,000
Earnings:
Japan Racing Association Trophy - V4 Wette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantieauszahlung - V4-1
1st: Nepalo 2nd: Imaran 3rd: Alexei
Owners: Stall Mandalay  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERThe Donald - 9yo g
Air Chief Marshal- Kenzinga ( )
 6-13 Dusseldorf - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:12.62 - T: Soft - SP: 43,6  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
€200
Preis Der Emil Frey Nrw Garage Düsseldorf-Viererwette Mit 25.000 € Garantie Inkl.Jp 9.719,13 € -V4-4
1st: Schael 2nd: Aurum Sky 3rd: Shahzan
Owners: Vanessa Wutke  Trainer: Sascha Smrczek
GERUltima - 4yo f
Amaron- Ustana ( )
 1-8 Dusseldorf - R1 - 1700m - Time: 1:45.04 - T: Soft - SP: 2,0  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.600
Fun.Wettstar.De-Rennen
1st: Ultima 2nd: Sommersby 3rd: Bintan
Owners: Gestüt Auenquelle  Trainer: Roland Dzubasz
GERWolga - 4yo f
Counterattack- Waldama ( )
 13-13 Dusseldorf - R7 - 2100m - Time: 2:12.62 - T: Soft - SP: 30,3  Stakes:
€8,200
Earnings:
Preis Der Emil Frey Nrw Garage Düsseldorf-Viererwette Mit 25.000 € Garantie Inkl.Jp 9.719,13 € -V4-4
1st: Schael 2nd: Aurum Sky 3rd: Shahzan
Owners: Susanne Ottofülling  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
HUNBague du Roi (FR) - 4yo f
Waldpark (GER)- Bill of Rights (SAF) (Saumarez )
 4-8 Kincsem Park - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:31.00 - T: Good - SP: 11.2  Stakes:
500,000Ft
Earnings:
Amatorverseny Hendikep
1st: Aduász 2nd: Surranó (FR) 3rd: Pusztító
  Trainer: Kiss József
HUNLiebeskind (GER) - 6yo f
Tai Chi (GER)- Laconda (GER) (Desert Prince )
 5-6 Kincsem Park - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.70 - T: Good - SP: 15.5  Stakes:
890,000Ft
Earnings:
Fenékpusztai Díj
1st: Euraquilo (GB) 2nd: Cenzor 3rd: Merci Star
  Trainer: Molnár Orsolya
HUNSeelöwe (GER) - 4yo g
Lucky Lion (GB)- Seepracht (GER) (Tertullian )
 6-7 Kincsem Park - R1 - 1600m - Time: 1:44.20 - T: Good - SP: 11.5  Stakes:
640,000Ft
Earnings:
Gróf Nádasdy Tamás Emlékverseny Hendikep
1st: Chiquitita Girl (IRE) 2nd: Dancing Storm (FR) 3rd: Bitlip (FR)
  Trainer: Molnár Orsolya
HUNWolf of Wallstreet (GER) - 4yo c
Tai Chi (GER)- Whishawizz (IRE) (Dark Angel )
 4-6 Kincsem Park - R4 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.70 - T: Good - SP: 1.8  Stakes:
890,000Ft
Earnings:
Fenékpusztai Díj
1st: Euraquilo (GB) 2nd: Cenzor 3rd: Merci Star
  Trainer: Csontos Pál
ITYPantas (GER) - 4yo g
Adlerflug- Pop Chart (Dubawi)
 7-7 Merano - R2 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€5850.75
Earnings:
Premio Garni' Villa Betty (Hunter G.R. Ed Amazz. )
1st: El Konsti (GER) 2nd: Yeeeaah (IRE) 3rd: Twin Secret
Owners: M. Zorzi  Breeder: Lars W. Baumgarten  Trainer: Raffaele Romano
ITYSwinging Thomas (GER) - 7yo c
Dylan Thomas- Saldenschwinge (In The Wings)
 5-7 Merano - R4 - 3800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€13005
Earnings:
Premio Val Di Non (Steeple Condizionata )
1st: Ches Demonmirail 2nd: Ballinsco 3rd: L'Estran
Owners: J. Faltejsek  Breeder: Gestuet Wittekindshof  Trainer: Pavel Tuma

2024-04-13

AUSDanish Lane (GER) - 6yo M
Mastercraftsman (IRE)- Dyveke (GER) (Lando (GER))
 5-7 Grenfell - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:25.15 - T: Good - SP: 6/4  Stakes:
$7,000
Earnings:
Hcp (Cl b)
1st: Champ Profond 2nd: The Drafter 3rd: Gifted Curves
Owners: N Osborne & Mrs D Y Osborne  Trainer: N J Osborne
CZEAmerican Fly (GER) - 6yo g
Maxios (GB)- Alia (GER) (Tertullian(USA))
 5-7 Most - R2 - 1800m - Time: 01:53.23 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Dostihového Klubu
1st: Hello Hola Hay (FR) 2nd: Vignetta 3rd: Brilliant Star (GER)
Owners: SV Vondra s.r.o.  Breeder: Ulbricht E.  Trainer: Manová Jana
CZEAnnalovemedo (IRE) - 4yo f
Triple Threat (FR)- Anna Wi'Yaak (JPN) (Dubai Millennium(GB))
 2-8 Most - R8 - 2200m - Time: - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
30 000Kc
Earnings:
Dubnová Cena Mosteckého Závodište
1st: Dream of Love 2nd: Annalovemedo (IRE) 3rd: Akacie
Owners: Agropodnik Dvorce  Breeder: Dr. Alhtoushi E.  Trainer: Tuma Pavel
CZEBrilliant Star (GER) - 6yo g
Sea the Stars (IRE)- Bastille (GER) (Saddex(GB))
 3-7 Most - R2 - 1800m - Time: 01:53.23 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Dostihového Klubu
1st: Hello Hola Hay (FR) 2nd: Vignetta 3rd: Brilliant Star (GER)
Owners: Lokotrans  Breeder: Gest.Westerberg  Trainer: Urbánek Luboš
CZEFrancis Gold (IRE) - 3yo f
Kodiac (GB)- Rayda (IRE) (Mastercraftsman(IRE))
 7-13 Most - R6 - 1400m - Time: 01:23.81 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
150 000Kc
Earnings:
50. Memoriál Rudolfa Deyla
1st: Vermelho (IRE) 1st: Ciotola (IRE) 3rd: Hidden Girl (FR)
Owners: OZ Roza s.r.o.  Breeder: Tally-Ho Stud  Trainer: Korecková Vendula
CZETop Gun (GER) - 8yo g
Rio de la Plata (USA)- Topkapi Diamond (IRE) (Acclamation(GB))
 6-9 Most - R7 - 1400m - Time: 01:27.04 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
50 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Ohk Most
1st: Walerie 2nd: Miura (IRE) 3rd: Night Shine
Owners: Cotton Club  Breeder: Gest.Ohlerweiherhof  Trainer: Brož Jirí
DENDominic (GER) - 6yo g
Footstepsinthesand- Devilish Lips (Königstiger)
 4-10 Klampenborg - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.80 - T: Soft - SP: 145  Stakes:
60,000kr
Earnings:
Handicap Klasse 2
1st: Miss Lilibeth (FR) 2nd: Royal Dane 3rd: Bad Investment
  Breeder: Ger Tyskland  Trainer: Bettina Andersen
FRANext Eagle (GER) - 4yo g
Gleneagles- Next Holy (Holy Roman Emperor)
 8-18 Fontainebleau - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:02:70 - T: Soft - SP: 36  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Techstar Fontainebleau (Prix de la Chapelle-La-Reine)
1st: Saanen (IRE) 2nd: E Va Bin (IRE) 3rd: Maccarellu (FR)
Owners: Stall Biancolino  Breeder: Gestut Wittekindshof  Trainer: P. Vovcenko
FRASantino Corleone (IRE) - 5yo g
Zoffany- Sumara (Lando)
 15-18 Fontainebleau - R2 - 2000m - Time: 2:02:70 - T: Soft - SP: 68  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Techstar Fontainebleau (Prix de la Chapelle-La-Reine)
1st: Saanen (IRE) 2nd: E Va Bin (IRE) 3rd: Maccarellu (FR)
Owners: Godfather Racing  Breeder: Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: G. Geisler
GBZargun (GER) - 9yo g
Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)- Zenaat (GB) (Galileo (IRE))
 SCR Yarmouth - R4 - 5.2f - Time: 1:0.26 - T: Firm - SP:  Stakes:
£5,653
Earnings:
Download the Bresbet App Handicap (0-78) (4) 4yo+
1st: Kuwait City (IRE) 2nd: Dubai Station (GB) 3rd: Stone Circle (IRE)
Owners: Sexy Six Partnership  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: Scott Dixon
IREHijo De La Luna (GER) - 4yo g
Sea The Moon (GER)- Hey Little Gorl (GER) (Sternkoenig (IRE))
 8-13 Dundalk - R6 - 8f - Time: 1:39.60 - T: Standard - SP: 25/1  Stakes:
£5,130
Earnings:
Get Best Odds Guaranteed At Betvictor Handicap (Div Ii) (47-65) 3yo+
1st: Boadicea Belle (IRE) 2nd: Cousin Shay (GB) 3rd: Lauroline (GB)
Owners: Stephen McConville  Breeder: Gestut Gorlsdorf  Trainer: Stephen McConville

2024-04-12

FRAMuelheimer Perle (GB) - 6yo f
Pearl Secret- Breda Castle (Dutch Art)
 2-7 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:09:49 - T: Good - SP: 3.8  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
€3200
Prix de la Valentine (Claiming)
1st: Black Falcon (FR) 2nd: Muelheimer Perle (GB) 3rd: Rocquemont (FR)
Owners: Lars Haase  Breeder: C&S Bloodstock Limited  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRANarcissus (FR) - 5yo g
Stormy River- Serpina (Grand Lodge)
 6-14 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:27:49 - T: Good - SP: 23  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de Sugiton (Handicap)
1st: Griegos (FR) 2nd: Acclam (FR) 3rd: Manarola (FR)
Owners: Heinz Dieter Jarling  Breeder: Suc. L. Kneip,Mme S. Grevet  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRAOnly the Brave (FR) - 7yo c
Iffraaj- Crystals Sky (Hernando)
 9-9 Saint-Cloud - R5 - 2100m - Time: 2:27:74 - T: Heavy - SP: 26  Stakes:
€38000
Earnings:
Prix Canot
1st: Flight Leader (gb) 2nd: Diamond Vendome (FR) 3rd: Azov (FR)
Owners: Eric Blaisse  Breeder: Ecurie des Monceaux  Trainer: Ch. Plisson (S)
FRAPrincess (GER) - 3yo f
Lord of England- Pray (Maxios)
 7-7 Saint-Cloud - R4 - 1500m - Time: 1:44:17 - T: Heavy - SP: 5.4  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
Prix du Jardin des Tourneroches (Claiming)
1st: Bejar (FR) 2nd: Sesto Elemento (FR) 3rd: Familiar (IRE)
Owners: Guido-Werner-Hermann Schmitt  Breeder: Gwh. Schmitt  Trainer: A. Suborics
GBDayman (GER) - 5yo g
Oasis Dream (GB)- Daytona (GER) (Lando (GER))
 ABANDONED Leicester - R3 - 7f - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
£3,664
Earnings:
Every Race Live On Racingtv Handicap (0-72) (5) 4yo+
Owners: Haynes Of Challow Ltd  Breeder: Gestut Haus Ittlingen  Trainer: Dominic Ffrench Davis
GBLednikov (GB) - 6yo g
Footstepsinthesand (GB)- Ledena (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
 8-11 Southwell - R3 - 14.1f - Time: 3:7.72 - T: Standard - SP: 11/1  Stakes:
£2,983
Earnings:
Bet On the Grand National @planetsportbet Handicap (0-55) (6) 4yo+
1st: Young Endless (GB) 2nd: Billy Bathgate (GB) 3rd: Pierrefonds (GB)
Owners: Paul Tait  Breeder: Litex Commerce  Trainer: Ivan Furtado

2024-04-11

FRAAuenwolf (GER) - 10yo g
Lord of England- Auenprincess (Kornado)
 4-9 Argentan - R2 - 2500m - Time: 2:45:80 - T: Soft - SP: 8.8  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix du Pays D'Argentan (Claiming)
1st: Jaafar (FR) 2nd: Stallone (GER) 3rd: Zarica (FR)
Owners: Claude Foeller  Breeder: Gestut Hofgut Heymann  Trainer: J. Parize
FRABanksy (GER) - 6yo g
Sea the Moon- Blumenfee (Soldier Hollow)
 13-14 Argentan - R7 - 1900m - Time: 2:03:60 - T: Soft - SP: 11  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix Herbager (Handicap)
1st: Woodwind Davis (FR) 2nd: Perle D'Ivoire (IRE) 3rd: Salies (FR)
Owners: Ecurie Crocodile  Breeder: Mme E. Schnakenberg  Trainer: G. Courbot
FRAPavlova Sweets (GER) - 4yo f
Counterattack- Paradise (Samum)
 8-9 Argentan - R2 - 2500m - Time: 2:45:80 - T: Soft - SP: 31  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix du Pays D'Argentan (Claiming)
1st: Jaafar (FR) 2nd: Stallone (GER) 3rd: Zarica (FR)
Owners: Marc-Elie Uzan  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: F. Bellemere
FRAStallone (GER) - 5yo c
Adlerflug- Seraphine (Dashing Blade)
 2-9 Argentan - R2 - 2500m - Time: 2:45:80 - T: Soft - SP: 5.7  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix du Pays D'Argentan (Claiming)
1st: Jaafar (FR) 2nd: Stallone (GER) 3rd: Zarica (FR)
Owners: Mme Holschbach/C. Holschbach  Breeder: Cm. Holschbach  Trainer: H. Blume
FRAStarkey (FR) - 4yo c
Waldpark- Sadira (Samum)
 14-14 Argentan - R7 - 1900m - Time: 2:03:60 - T: Soft - SP: 8.9  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix Herbager (Handicap)
1st: Woodwind Davis (FR) 2nd: Perle D'Ivoire (IRE) 3rd: Salies (FR)
Owners: Stall Lahn-Sieg  Breeder: Gestut Eulenberger Hof  Trainer: H. Blume
*GBNemean Lion (GER) - 7yo g
Golden Horn (GB)- Ninfea (GER) (Selkirk (USA))
 7-8 Aintree - R4 - 20f - Time: 5:18.37 - T: Soft - SP: 14/1  Stakes:
£140,325
Earnings:
William Hill Aintree Hurdle (Grade 1) (Gbb Race) (1) 4yo+ (Group 1)
1st: Impaire Et Passe (FR) 2nd: Bob Olinger (IRE) 3rd: Langer Dan (IRE)
Owners: Will Roseff  Breeder: Dr Chr Berglar  Trainer: Kerry Lee

2024-04-10

FRAKarinas Dream (FR) - 5yo g
Wings of Eagles- Konigskrone (Shirocco)
 2-16 Deauville - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:23:99 - T: Good - SP: 82  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix du Cap de la Heve (Handicap)
1st: Le Rockeur (GB) 2nd: Karinas Dream (FR) 3rd: Sultan of Swing (AUT)
Owners: Stall Hans Im Gluck  Breeder: Stall Eos  Trainer: Mf. Weissmeier
FRAMaavah (FR) - 7yo f
Sidestep- Tejahaa (Haafhd)
 13-16 Deauville - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:23:99 - T: Good - SP: 34  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix du Cap de la Heve (Handicap)
1st: Le Rockeur (GB) 2nd: Karinas Dream (FR) 3rd: Sultan of Swing (AUT)
Owners: Stall Schllau  Breeder: Ha. Pantall,Mme Y. Pantall  Trainer: S. Schleppi
FRAStirling (FR) - 5yo g
Frankel- Some Spirit (Invincible Spirit)
 11-16 La Teste de Buch - R6 - 1600m - Time: 1:46:72 - T: Very Soft - SP: 20  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix E2m (Handicap)
1st: Kathalina (FR) 2nd: Victory Cat (FR) 3rd: La Fibre (FR)
Owners: F. Martins - C. de V. A. Lda  Breeder: Ecurie des Monceaux, G.B. Partnership  Trainer: Ja. Ferreira de Oliveira
GBQuian (GER) - 8yo g
Mastercraftsman (IRE)- Quiana (GER) (Monsun (GER))
 4-15 Market Rasen - R4 - 16.6f - Time: 4:15.31 - T: Soft - SP: 20/1  Stakes:
£4,093
Earnings:
£471.2
Market Rasen Racecourse's Centenary Celebration Year Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (5) 4yo+
1st: King Of The Road (IRE) 2nd: Commanding View (IRE) 3rd: Treasured Company (IRE)
Owners: Energy Bunnies Racing Club  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Thomas Gallagher
GBQuian (GER) - 8yo g
Mastercraftsman (IRE)- Quiana (GER) (Monsun (GER))
 4-15 Market Rasen - R4 - 16.6f - Time: 4:15.31 - T: Soft - SP: 20/1  Stakes:
£4,093
Earnings:
£471.2
Market Rasen Racecourse's Centenary Celebration Year Handicap Hurdle (0-105) (5) 4yo+
1st: King Of The Road (IRE) 2nd: Commanding View (IRE) 3rd: Treasured Company (IRE)
Owners: Energy Bunnies Racing Club  Breeder: Stiftung Gestut Fahrhof  Trainer: Thomas Gallagher
ITYNightliner - 3yo g
Tai Chi- Noble Lady (Sholokov)
 1-13 Milano - R2 - 1800m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€5355
Earnings:
Premio Ippodrmo Di Belgrado (Reclamare )
1st: Nightliner 2nd: Musa Del Nord 3rd: Gamballegra
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Gestuet Etzean  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo

2024-04-09

FRABeautiful Aspen (FR) - 6yo f
Dabirsim- Aspen Darlin (Indian Haven)
 13-16 Deauville - R8 - 1900m - Time: 2:00:38 - T: Good - SP: 8.4  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Operation Neptune (Handicap)
1st: Allurre (FR) 2nd: Moutarde (FR) 3rd: Apollon (GER)
Owners: Philippe Lemoine-Boucaud  Breeder: I.G.E.P.  Trainer: E. Libaud (S)
FRADarlene (FR) - 3yo f
Dabirsim- Damkena (Kendargent)
 5-8 Deauville - R3 - 1900m - Time: 2:00:84 - T: Good - SP: 9.1  Stakes:
€23000
Earnings:
€1150
Prix D'Asnelles (Claiming)
1st: Cliffs of Moher (FR) 2nd: Calon Lan (FR) 3rd: Welcome Charly (FR)
Owners: Michael Motschmann  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: H. Grewe
FRAGlacier Peak (FR) - 6yo c
Myboycharlie- Fantastic Cuix (Fantastic Light)
 4-16 Deauville - R9 - 1900m - Time: 1:57:93 - T: Good - SP: 18  Stakes:
€22000
Earnings:
€2200
Prix de L'Operation Fortitude (Handicap)
1st: La Javanaise (FR) 2nd: Hadya (FR) 3rd: Hernan Cortes (FR)
Owners: Lars Haase  Breeder: Suc. L. Kneip, J. Bossert,Mme V. Bossert  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRALou Man (FR) - 5yo g
Reliable Man- Betty Lou (Dai Jin)
 5-16 Deauville - R8 - 1900m - Time: 2:00:38 - T: Good - SP: 12  Stakes:
€27000
Earnings:
€1080
Prix de L'Operation Neptune (Handicap)
1st: Allurre (FR) 2nd: Moutarde (FR) 3rd: Apollon (GER)
Owners: Rennstall Engelbert  Breeder: O. Post  Trainer: H. Blume
FRASir Walter (FR) - 4yo g
The Grey Gatsby- Sky and Sand (Three Valleys)
 9-16 Deauville - R7 - 1900m - Time: 2:00:70 - T: Good - SP: 60  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de L'Operation Albany (Handicap)
1st: On Y Va (IRE) 2nd: Martial Art (FR) 3rd: Joyeuse Sage (FR)
Owners: Christoph M. Holschbach  Breeder: Capricorn Stud Sa  Trainer: H. Blume
*FRATamfana (ger) - 3yo f
Soldier Hollow- Tres Magnifique (Zoffany)
 3-7 Deauville - R2 - 1400m - Time: 1:31:95 - T: Heavy - SP: 3.7  Stakes:
€80000
Earnings:
€12000
Prix Imprudence (G3) (Group 3)
1st: Romantic Style (ire) 2nd: Ramatuelle (usa) 3rd: Tamfana (ger)
Owners: Qrl Viii & Friends  Breeder: Gestut Etzean, Hh. Rodenburg  Trainer: D. Menuisier
GBZargun (GER) - 9yo g
Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE)- Zenaat (GB) (Galileo (IRE))
 8-13 Thirsk - R5 - 5f - Time: 1:4.70 - T: Heavy - SP: 15/2  Stakes:
£5,234
Earnings:
Download the Vickers.Bet App Handicap (0-82) (4) 4yo+
1st: Glory Fighter (GB) 2nd: Illusionist (GER) 3rd: Thunder Star (GB)
Owners: Sexy Six Partnership  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: Scott Dixon

2024-04-08

GBBelsito (GER) - 4yo g
Areion (GER)- Best Moving (GER) (Reset (AUS))
 5-11 Newcastle - R4 - 5f - Time: 58.83 - T: Standard - SP: 6/1  Stakes:
£4,187
Earnings:
£244.80
Download the Racecourse App Raceday Ready Handicap (0-65) (6) 4yo+
1st: Whisky McGonagall (IRE) 2nd: Herakles (IRE) 3rd: High Opinion (GB)
Owners: Hambleton Racing Ltd XXXII  Breeder: Gestut Riepegrund  Trainer: Kevin Ryan
ITYSaint Cloud (GER) - 4yo c
Amaron- Strawberry (Lord Of England)
 6-6 Roma - R3 - 2200m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€11475
Earnings:
Premio Madang (Condizionata )
1st: Budrio 2nd: Cime Tempestose 3rd: Muhaarar Dream
Owners: C. Fiocchi  Breeder: Gestuet Etzean  Trainer: P. Aragoni
ITYThunder Rumble (GB) - 4yo f
Night Of Thunder- Netta (Barathea)
 7-13 Roma - R6 - 1400m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€3442.5
Earnings:
Premio Altedo (Vendere, G.R.,Amazz.,Fise,Ante Tris )
1st: El Nino Bendecito 2nd: Sicilian Focus 3rd: Mr Thor
Owners: G. Di Cassio  Breeder: Hever Stud Farm Limited  Trainer: L. Bietolini

2024-04-07

AUSAchaeus (GER) - 8yo G
Tertullian (USA)- Anatola (GER) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
 ABANDONED Sale - R7 - 1400m - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
$35,000
Earnings:
Maffra Community Sports Club Maffra Cup (Bm64)
Owners: Mrs S E Wells & G N Wells  Trainer: Susie Wells
AUSWiesenbach (GB) - 9yo G
Jukebox Jury (IRE)- Wurfscheibe (GER) (Tiger Hill (IRE))
 ABANDONED Sale - R5 - 1717m - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
$35,000
Earnings:
Maffra Community Sports Club (Bm64)
Owners: S Boulton & M Farrugia  Trainer: Kerry Farrugia
CZEEat the Dust (GER) - 7yo g
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Emily of Tinsdal (GER) (Librettist(USA))
 7-8 Praha - R3 - 1600m - Time: 01:38.64 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
100 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Unicredit Bank
1st: Biriatou (IRE) 2nd: Matello (FR) 3rd: Sadalbari (IRE)
Owners: Swiss Fans-Fedorowicz  Breeder: Hörl A.  Trainer: Fedorowicz Vladislav
CZEIronymus (GER) - 3yo g
Jimmy Two Times (FR)- Ilomita (GER) (Lomitas(GB))
 10-14 Praha - R1 - 1600m - Time: 01:44.72 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Mäšstske Cásti Velká Chuchle
1st: Niamey (GER) 2nd: Nikoleta (FR) 3rd: Lady Gladiola
Owners: Stáj Success (CZ)  Breeder: Gest.Hofgut Heymann  Trainer: Mimra Zdenek
CZELa Minosa (SWI) - 4yo f
Vanishing Cupid (SWI)- La Coruna (SWI) (Arazi(USA))
 5-8 Praha - R3 - 1600m - Time: 01:38.64 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
100 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Unicredit Bank
1st: Biriatou (IRE) 2nd: Matello (FR) 3rd: Sadalbari (IRE)
Owners: Stáj Mirka Vejdovce-Héc  Breeder: Gest.Söhrenhof  Trainer: Héc Karel
CZELittle Lord (GER) - 4yo g
Zazou (GER)- Lady Emerald (GER) (Tiger Hill(IRE))
 4-10 Praha - R5 - 1200m - Time: 01:10.08 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
150 000Kc
Earnings:
97. Tipsport Gomba Handicap
1st: Hidden Colony (IRE) 2nd: Creator (IRE) 3rd: Capitano (FR)
Owners: K-K Metal a.s.  Breeder: Stall E.N.T.  Trainer: Holcák Radek
CZEMeerwelle (GER) - 3yo f
Amarillo (IRE)- Mainau (GER) (Nayef(USA))
 8-10 Praha - R7 - 1800m - Time: 01:53.29 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
50 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Derby Clubu Prague
1st: Eskadra Zero (IRE) 2nd: Danica 3rd: Le Latifa (FR)
Owners: Roman  Breeder: Gest.Helenenhof  Trainer: Chaloupka Václav, Ing.
CZENiamey (GER) - 3yo f
Brametot (IRE)- Nakura (GER) (Campanologist(USA))
 1-14 Praha - R1 - 1600m - Time: 01:44.72 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Mäšstske Cásti Velká Chuchle
1st: Niamey (GER) 2nd: Nikoleta (FR) 3rd: Lady Gladiola
Owners: Bergman's Horses  Breeder: Gest.Ohlerweiherhof  Trainer: Korecková Vendula
CZENorton (GER) - 4yo c
Tai Chi (GER)- Nashita (GER) (Shirocco(GER))
 4-13 Praha - R6 - 1800m - Time: 01:49.09 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
150 000Kc
Earnings:
66. Velká Dubnová Cena
1st: Rex of Thunder (GB) 2nd: Abha (FR) 3rd: Ignacius Reilly (GB)
Owners: DS The Sons Of Sharpour  Breeder: Gest.Röttgen  Trainer: Kobzarev Konstantin
CZEScugnizzo (FR) - 3yo c
Bow Creek (IRE)- Strelkita (FR) (Dr Fong(USA))
 4-14 Praha - R1 - 1600m - Time: 01:44.72 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Mäšstske Cásti Velká Chuchle
1st: Niamey (GER) 2nd: Nikoleta (FR) 3rd: Lady Gladiola
Owners: Fialková  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management  Trainer: Brož Jirí
CZESteppingstone (GER) - 3yo c
Footstepsinthesand (GB)- Sea the Sunrise (GER) (Sea the Stars(IRE))
 2-14 Praha - R4 - 1400m - Time: 01:24.42 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
70 000Kc
Earnings:
Cena Knihy Dostihy O Modrou Stuhu
1st: Snehurka (IRE) 2nd: Steppingstone (GER) 3rd: Doram (FR)
Owners: EXCELENT-K s.r.o. Liberec  Breeder: Gest.Höny-Hof  Trainer: Brož Jirí
FRAArabino (GER) - 9yo g
Areion- Arabella (Trempolino)
 11-17 Longchamp - R3 - 1400m - Time: 1:25:18 - T: Heavy - SP: 64  Stakes:
€100000
Earnings:
Super Handicap de Reouverture (Handicap)
1st: Etatique (FR) 2nd: Short Final (FR) 3rd: Half Half (FR)
Owners: Stall Gattopardo  Breeder: Mme M. Haller  Trainer: S. Smrczek
GBAdrian (GER) - 7yo g
Reliable Man (GB)- Anna Desta (GER) (Desert Style (IRE))
 6-8 Bath - R1 - 10.2f - Time: 2:20.09 - T: Heavy - SP: 33/1  Stakes:
£14,394
Earnings:
Best Cleaning Group Handicap (0-95) (3) 4yo+
1st: Tasman Bay (FR) 2nd: City Streak (GB) 3rd: Champagne Piaff (FR)
Owners: Chris Smith & Partners  Breeder: Gestut Rottgen  Trainer: Bernard Llewellyn
GERAll My Loving - 4yo f
Guiliani- Attraction ( )
 6-8 Mulheim - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:25.68 - T: - SP: 8,2  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Timing-Dienstleistungen Gmbh
1st: Ja Ich Will 2nd: La Queen 3rd: Weria
Owners: Jeanette Stadler  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERAttacco - 4yo g
Areion- Aloe ( )
 5-6 Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:35.49 - T: - SP: 6,9  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€650
Preis Der Rp-Gruppe
1st: Camiro 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Lucia Aratori
Owners: Stall Mandarin  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERElle Amour - 4yo f
Brametot- Elle Desert ( )
 4-9 Mulheim - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:38.18 - T: - SP: 25,7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€375
Preis Der Spodeck Fassadenprofi Gmbh
1st: The Hype 2nd: Time to Soar 3rd: Dark D'Oro
Owners: Jürgen Schmicker  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
GEREl Rubio - 4yo c
Helmet- Edged In Blue ( )
 SCR Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:35.49 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Rp-Gruppe
1st: Camiro 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Lucia Aratori
Owners: Stall Pepper  Trainer: Hans-Albert Blume
GERJa Ich Will - 4yo f
Reliable Man- Sol Y Vida ( )
 1-8 Mulheim - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:25.68 - T: - SP: 7,3  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Der Timing-Dienstleistungen Gmbh
1st: Ja Ich Will 2nd: La Queen 3rd: Weria
Owners: Stall India  Trainer: Christian Sprengel
GERLa Queen - 4yo f
Langtang- Light's On ( )
 2-8 Mulheim - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:25.68 - T: - SP: 3,7  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Preis Der Timing-Dienstleistungen Gmbh
1st: Ja Ich Will 2nd: La Queen 3rd: Weria
Owners: Peter Benner  Trainer: Uwe Schwinn
GERLucia Aratori - 4yo f
Caravaggio- Havelovewilltravel ( )
 3-6 Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:35.49 - T: - SP: 3,8  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€1.950
Preis Der Rp-Gruppe
1st: Camiro 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Lucia Aratori
Owners: Thomas Schmid  Trainer: Jean-Pierre Carvalho
GERLuitpold - 4yo g
Zazou- Lili Moon ( )
 7-9 Mulheim - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:38.18 - T: - SP: 27,3  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Spodeck Fassadenprofi Gmbh
1st: The Hype 2nd: Time to Soar 3rd: Dark D'Oro
Owners: Kendy Hatzky U.Doreen Müll  Trainer: Frank Fuhrmann
GERNairo - 4yo g
Nutan- Nadine ( )
 5-7 Mulheim - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:14.95 - T: - SP: 19,9  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€400
Racebets Auf Wiedersehen Am 14. Juli - Rennen
1st: Solterio 2nd: Blue Zone 3rd: Paris Mon Amour
Owners: Ulrich Kolks  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERNerion - 4yo g
Areion- Nevada ( )
 SCR Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:35.49 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Rp-Gruppe
1st: Camiro 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Lucia Aratori
Owners: Stall Bärtschi  Trainer: Peter Schiergen
GERNew Emerald - 3yo c
Protectionist- Nouvelle Görl ( )
 1-7 Mulheim - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:39.13 - T: Soft - SP: 3,4  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€6.000
Wettstar - Auftaktrennen
1st: New Emerald 2nd: Cortado 3rd: Waria
Owners: Stall Emerald  Trainer: Markus Klug
GERNight Star - 5yo g
Areion- Najinskaja ( )
 2-13 Mulheim - R5 - 1400m - Time: 1:32.52 - T: - SP: 3,1  Stakes:
€6,150
Earnings:
€1.200
Preis Der Mülheimer Partnerstadt Tours / Vierwette Mit 10.000 Euro Garantie
1st: Brilliant Blue 2nd: Night Star 3rd: Surge
Owners: Stall Hier Kommt Kurt  Trainer: Bohumil Nedorostek
GERParis Mon Amour - 4yo f
Adlerflug- Prairie Pearl ( )
 3-7 Mulheim - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:14.95 - T: - SP: 2,2  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€1.200
Racebets Auf Wiedersehen Am 14. Juli - Rennen
1st: Solterio 2nd: Blue Zone 3rd: Paris Mon Amour
Owners: Wanja Sören Oberhof U.Seba  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERSave Me - 3yo f
Australia- Scatina ( )
 7-7 Mulheim - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:39.13 - T: Soft - SP: 26,8  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Wettstar - Auftaktrennen
1st: New Emerald 2nd: Cortado 3rd: Waria
Owners: Gestüt Paschberg  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERScipio - 6yo g
Guiliani- Sunshine Story ( )
 6-6 Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:35.49 - T: - SP: 3,2  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Rp-Gruppe
1st: Camiro 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Lucia Aratori
Owners: Stall Chevalex  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERShootout - 3yo c
Areion- Saloon Sold ( )
 5-7 Mulheim - R1 - 1500m - Time: 1:39.13 - T: Soft - SP: 3,3  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
Wettstar - Auftaktrennen
1st: New Emerald 2nd: Cortado 3rd: Waria
Owners: Eckhard Sauren  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERSummer Storm - 8yo g
Linngari- Summertime ( )
 7-8 Mulheim - R2 - 2100m - Time: 2:25.68 - T: - SP: 18,4  Stakes:
€6,000
Earnings:
Preis Der Timing-Dienstleistungen Gmbh
1st: Ja Ich Will 2nd: La Queen 3rd: Weria
Owners: Julia Fricke  Trainer: Bruce Hellier
GERThe Hype - 4yo g
Isfahan- Miss Coral ( )
 1-9 Mulheim - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:38.18 - T: - SP: 7,7  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€3.000
Preis Der Spodeck Fassadenprofi Gmbh
1st: The Hype 2nd: Time to Soar 3rd: Dark D'Oro
Owners: Rennstall SUN-PLANET  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERTime to Soar - 4yo f
Gleneagles- Holly's Kid ( )
 2-9 Mulheim - R3 - 1500m - Time: 1:38.18 - T: - SP: 3,0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis Der Spodeck Fassadenprofi Gmbh
1st: The Hype 2nd: Time to Soar 3rd: Dark D'Oro
Owners: GTM Gmbh  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERTwo Tribes - 4yo g
Amaron- Thunderstruck ( )
 2-6 Mulheim - R4 - 1400m - Time: 1:35.49 - T: - SP: 9,3  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€2.600
Preis Der Rp-Gruppe
1st: Camiro 2nd: Two Tribes 3rd: Lucia Aratori
Owners: Stall Phantom  Trainer: Axel Kleinkorres
GERWiesenstern - 5yo g
Farhh- Wurfscheibe ( )
 SCR Mulheim - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:14.95 - T: - SP:  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
Racebets Auf Wiedersehen Am 14. Juli - Rennen
1st: Solterio 2nd: Blue Zone 3rd: Paris Mon Amour
Owners: Stall Mandarin  Trainer: Yasmin Almenräder
GERWild Run - 4yo g
Amaron- Wurfkette ( )
 4-7 Mulheim - R7 - 2000m - Time: 2:14.95 - T: - SP: 13,8  Stakes:
€8,000
Earnings:
€800
Racebets Auf Wiedersehen Am 14. Juli - Rennen
1st: Solterio 2nd: Blue Zone 3rd: Paris Mon Amour
Owners: Stall Adele  Trainer: Marian Falk Weißmeier
GERWilko - 3yo c
Mastercraftsman- Whispering Angel ( )
 2-4 Mulheim - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:22.34 - T: - SP: 2,7  Stakes:
€10,000
Earnings:
€2.000
Pferdewetten.De - Vollhorsed - Rennen
1st: Weltbeste 2nd: Wilko 3rd: Magic Move
Owners: Stall Helena  Trainer: Henk Grewe
HUNBotaniste (GER) - 9yo g
Planteur (IRE)- Bella Monica (GER) (Big Shuffle )
 7-8 Kincsem Park - R2 - 0m - Time: 1:14.30 - T: Good - SP: 2.2  Stakes:
760,000Ft
Earnings:
Horváth Károly Emlékverseny Hendikep
1st: Cunami (FR) 2nd: Fabrizia 3rd: Partizán
  Trainer: Jozef Roszival
HUNDaenerys (FR) - 3yo f
Almanzor (FR)- Syrdarya (GB) (Galileo )
 2-9 Kincsem Park - R8 - 0m - Time: 1:28.80 - T: Good - SP: 6.3  Stakes:
550,000Ft
Earnings:
Nyeretlenek Versenye
1st: Trun (FR) 2nd: Daenerys (FR) 3rd: Middleofthenight (IRE)
  Trainer: Fézer Róbert
HUNEasy Sea (FR) - 3yo f
George Vancouver (USA)- Easy Sundae (IRE) (Diableneyev )
 4-8 Kincsem Park - R2 - 0m - Time: 1:14.30 - T: Good - SP: 7.3  Stakes:
760,000Ft
Earnings:
Horváth Károly Emlékverseny Hendikep
1st: Cunami (FR) 2nd: Fabrizia 3rd: Partizán
  Trainer:  Fézer Róbert
HUNSolar (GER) - 5yo c
Areion (GER)- Sorea (GER) (Paolini )
 6-7 Kincsem Park - R1 - 0m - Time: 1:27.40 - T: Good - SP: 7.8  Stakes:
550,000Ft
Earnings:
Döry József Emlékverseny
1st: State of Chaos (IRE) 2nd: Finiston (CZE) 3rd: Campbell (FR)
  Trainer: Jozef Roszival
ITYBelinda Bell (GER) - 4yo f
Roaring Lion (Ire)- Bastille (Saddex)
 6-13 Pisa - R7 - 1600m - Time: 1:34.50 - T: Good - SP: 5,72  Stakes:
€17595
Earnings:
66.O Premio San Rossore (Hp-Tris )
1st: What You Can 2nd: Renegade 3rd: Self Praise (IRE)
Owners: D. Vargiu  Breeder: Gestuet Westerberg  Trainer: Soc. All. L.G. Di Dio
ITYGarbo - 3yo f
Soldier Hollow- Giulietta (Sternkoenig)
 7-11 Milano - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:54.70 - T: Good - SP: 39.08  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Resurgen Horse (Maiden )
1st: Punta Lancia 2nd: Valdicava 3rd: Cicini
Owners: S. Gandini  Breeder: Gestuet Goerlsdorf  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYNight of Dreams - 3yo g
Amaron- Night Of Love (Lord Of England)
 2-7 Milano - R6 - 2000m - Time: 0:00.00 - T: Good - SP: 2,11  Stakes:
€3825
Earnings:
Premio Relaxigen Horse (Handicap Adeg. Kg. 0,5 )
1st: Tajine 2nd: Night of Dreams 3rd: Betrayal
Owners: F. Bossa  Breeder: Gestuet Etzean  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYRainbow Queen - 3yo f
Seabhac- Rainbow Rising (Henrythenavigator)
 4-8 Milano - R2 - 2500m - Time: 2:51.70 - T: Good - SP: 6,30  Stakes:
€7038
Earnings:
Premio Ribes Horse (Handicap )
1st: Puente Romano (GB) 2nd: Hurricane Dream 3rd: Kenneth
Owners: Aless. Fiori  Breeder: Clive Washbourn  Trainer: Raffaele Romano
ITYVerso le Stelle - 3yo c
Sea The Stars- Virginia Sun (Doyen)
 3-6 Milano - R3 - 2000m - Time: 2:07.20 - T: Good - SP: 5,37  Stakes:
€10710
Earnings:
Premio Microbiotal Horse (Condizionata )
1st: Calm Reef 2nd: Amonet 3rd: Verso le Stelle
Owners: L. Maniezzi  Breeder: Gestuet Auenquelle  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYWilde Zeit - 3yo f
Amaron- Wurfkette (Black Sam Bellamy)
 5-11 Milano - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:54.70 - T: Good - SP: 24,26  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Resurgen Horse (Maiden )
1st: Punta Lancia 2nd: Valdicava 3rd: Cicini
Owners: A. Deias  Breeder: Elisabeth Bus  Trainer: K. Kerekes
SPACrayon (FR) - 3yo c
Sommerabend- Veldargent (Kendargent)
 7-15 La Zarzuela - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:40.95 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
11900€
Earnings:
Synergy
1st: Queen's Request (IRE) 2nd: Daaoye (IRE) 3rd: Rayc (FR)
Owners: Salvador Marquez  Trainer: B. Valenti

2024-04-06

AUSDanish Lane (GER) - 6yo M
Mastercraftsman (IRE)- Dyveke (GER) (Lando (GER))
 ABANDONED Cootamundra - R6 - 1400m - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
$7,000
Earnings:
Australian Meat Group (AMG) Class 2 Trophy Hcp
Owners: N Osborne & Mrs D Y Osborne  Trainer: N J Osborne
FRAAerion (GER) - 8yo g
Areion- Arabella (Trempolino)
 9-14 Lyon - La Soie - R1 - 1800m - Time: 1:51:36 - T: Good - SP: 7.4  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix de la Feyssine (Handicap)
1st: Edited (GB) 2nd: Living Nelson (IRE) 3rd: Sunray (IRE)
Owners: Stephan Schreiber  Breeder: Mme A. Haller  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRAAvanti's Dream (GER) - 4yo f
Girolamo- Avanti Polonia (Polish Precedent)
 11-13 Lyon - La Soie - R6 - 2150m - Time: 2:15:11 - T: Good - SP: 40  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Guillermain
1st: Jagda (FR) 2nd: See the Light (FR) 3rd: Boltes Fal (MOR)
Owners: N.Ricignuolo/C.Milliere  Breeder: T. Theis  Trainer: M. Pitart
FRABustopher Jones (FR) - 3yo c
Outstrip- Positive Spin (Dalakhani)
 7-12 Lyon - La Soie - R7 - 2150m - Time: 2:18:70 - T: Good - SP: 70  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix Hutton
1st: Agoria (GB) 2nd: Mia Man (FR) 3rd: Shardana (FR)
Owners: Jorg Breuer  Breeder: Suc. L. Kneip  Trainer: Mme C. Whitfield
FRADiamond Star (GER) - 3yo f
Sea the Moon- Delightful Lady (Verglas)
 4-8 Lyon - La Soie - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:37:05 - T: Good - SP: 5.2  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Ammonius (Handicap)
1st: Al Habisset (FR) 2nd: Terre Blanche (FR) 3rd: Kito (GER)
Owners: Stall Blue Diamond  Breeder: Gestut Westerberg  Trainer: Mme C. Bocskai
FRAKing's Crown (FR) - 4yo g
Recorder- Non Pareille (Aqlaam)
 11-14 Lyon - La Soie - R1 - 1800m - Time: 1:51:36 - T: Good - SP: 31  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix de la Feyssine (Handicap)
1st: Edited (GB) 2nd: Living Nelson (IRE) 3rd: Sunray (IRE)
Owners: Christian Peterschmitt  Breeder: Ecurie Biraben  Trainer: C. Peterschmitt
FRAKito (GER) - 3yo c
Zazou- Kazzira (Konigstiger)
 3-8 Lyon - La Soie - R8 - 2400m - Time: 2:37:05 - T: Good - SP: 6.3  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix Ammonius (Handicap)
1st: Al Habisset (FR) 2nd: Terre Blanche (FR) 3rd: Kito (GER)
Owners: Stall Duesseldorf Fighters  Breeder: A. Taber  Trainer: Mme R. Weissmeier
FRALake Naivasha (IRE) - 5yo f
Almanzor- Nomadic (Duke of Marmalade)
 2-6 Cavaillon - R7 - 2200m - Time: 2:28:74 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€8000
Earnings:
Prix Jean Rouget
1st: Park of Diamond (FR) 2nd: Lake Naivasha (IRE) 3rd: Ultra Smart (FR)
Owners: Christophe Becherel  Breeder: Suc. S. Niarchos  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRAPomeleo (FR) - 3yo c
Pomellato- Count the Cost (Cozzene)
 6-8 Cavaillon - R3 - 1600m - Time: 1:39:10 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€10000
Earnings:
Prix de la Durance (Claiming)
1st: Saskatoon (FR) 2nd: Looman Paris (FR) 3rd: Rosadora (FR)
Owners: Ecuries Puglia  Breeder: European Bloodstock Management, Srl Probios  Trainer: C. Escuder
FRARocket Science (GER) - 3yo f
Outstrip- Ready Girl (More Than Ready)
 SCR Lyon - La Soie - R5 - 1800m - Time: 1:52:72 - T: Good - SP: -  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix Cerealiste
1st: Dalkava (FR) 2nd: Viadeipispini (IRE) 3rd: Measter Owen (FR)
Owners: Mme Mathilde Humbert  Breeder: Gestut Karlshof  Trainer: A. Acker (S)
FRASa Sal (GER) - 8yo g
Kalatos- Sinaada (Zinaad)
 12-14 Lyon - La Soie - R1 - 1800m - Time: 1:51:36 - T: Good - SP: 17  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix de la Feyssine (Handicap)
1st: Edited (GB) 2nd: Living Nelson (IRE) 3rd: Sunray (IRE)
Owners: Stall Cala D'Or  Breeder: Stall Sternstunde  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRAShine Silently (FR) - 3yo c
Pastorius- Sing Hallelujah (Big Shuffle)
 2-9 Auteuil - R3 - 3000m - Time: 3:45:45 - T: Heavy - SP: 4.9  Stakes:
€64000
Earnings:
Prix Champaubert
1st: Sain D'Esprit (FR) 2nd: Shine Silently (FR) 3rd: Rooster Crowing (FR)
Owners: Haras de Saint-Voir  Breeder: Mar. Hofer  Trainer: N.De Lageneste
FRAThuja (FR) - 4yo f
Dschingis Secret- Texada (Cacique)
 3-7 Bordeaux Le Bouscat - R5 - 3700m - Time: 4:32:81 - T: Good - SP:  Stakes:
€25000
Earnings:
Prix Alain Grimaux
1st: Louise Demonmirail (FR) 2nd: Paper Works (FR) 3rd: Thuja (FR)
Owners: Avatara S.A.  Breeder: Y. Pauthe  Trainer: Gab. Leenders (S)
FRATimballina (GER) - 4yo f
Doyen- Timbalada (Big Shuffle)
 9-13 Lyon - La Soie - R6 - 2150m - Time: 2:15:11 - T: Good - SP: 8  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix Guillermain
1st: Jagda (FR) 2nd: See the Light (FR) 3rd: Boltes Fal (MOR)
Owners: Philippe Hartzer  Breeder: Gestut Auenquelle  Trainer: Y. Bonnefoy (S)
FRATuppes (FR) - 3yo c
Dschingis Secret- Konigskrone (Shirocco)
 5-12 Lyon - La Soie - R7 - 2150m - Time: 2:18:70 - T: Good - SP: 20  Stakes:
€21000
Earnings:
Prix Hutton
1st: Agoria (GB) 2nd: Mia Man (FR) 3rd: Shardana (FR)
Owners: Holger Renz  Breeder: H. Wirth  Trainer: G. Geisler
FRAZabir (FR) - 4yo g
Dabirsim- Zalia (Oasis Dream)
 13-13 Lyon - La Soie - R3 - 3200m - Time: 3:30:07 - T: Good - SP: 17  Stakes:
€17000
Earnings:
Prix de Croix-Luizet (Handicap)
1st: Garigliano (FR) 2nd: Pasiphae (FR) 3rd: Brameshot (FR)
Owners: Mme Anika Daunheimer  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: Mme R. Weissmeier
GBFloating Rock (GER) - 9yo g
It's Gino (GER)- Fly Osoria (GER) (Osorio (GER))
   Stratford - R1 - 22f - Time: - T: - SP:  Stakes:
£3,248
Earnings:
Bet At Racingtv.Com Handicap Hurdle (0-100) (5) 4yo+
Owners: Michael Gates  Breeder: Stall 5-Stars  Trainer: Michael Gates
GBMarcella (GER) - 3yo f
Areion (GER)- Maria (GER) (Sea The Moon (GER))
 2-5 Kempton - R5 - 8f - Time: 1:40.94 - T: Standard - SP: 12/1  Stakes:
£15,462
Earnings:
£7,251
Virgin Bet Daily Extra Places British Ebf Fillies' Conditions Stakes (Gbb Race) (2) 3yo
1st: Devoted Queen (GB) 2nd: Marcella (GER) 3rd: Ahlain (GB)
Owners: Dahlbury Racing  Breeder: Gestut Gorlsdorf  Trainer: Andrew Balding
GBRoxanne (GER) - 4yo f
Soldier Hollow (GB)- Registara (GER) (Sternkoenig (IRE))
 2-6 Chelmsford - R3 - 10f - Time: 2:3.87 - T: Standard - SP: 5/2  Stakes:
£6,621
Earnings:
£3,106.8
Watch Live Racing At Bet365 Fillies' Handicap (0-85) (4) 4yo+
1st: Avon Light (GB) 2nd: Roxanne (GER) 3rd: Ayyab (GB)
Owners: The Megsons  Trainer: Ed Dunlop
GERArano - 5yo g
Soldier Hollow- Aotearoa ( )
 SCR Mannheim - R7 - 2500m - Time: 2:49.95 - T: Soft - SP:  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
Preis Von Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Naila 2nd: Quarantini 3rd: Night Ocean
Owners: Stall Apfelkorn  Trainer: Michael Figge
GERBurning Rose - 8yo f
Adlerflug- Burning Heart ( )
 5-6 Mannheim - R1 - 2500m - Time: 2:45.39 - T: Soft - SP: 8.0  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€250
Preis Der Vr Bank Rhein-Neckar Eg
1st: Le Beau Rock 2nd: Bottleofsmoke 3rd: Varon
Owners: Stall Hubertus  Trainer: Manfred Weber
GERDirndl - 3yo f
Expert Eye- Law Keeper ( )
 4-6 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:06.19 - T: Soft - SP: 12.2  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€675
Preis Der B.A.U. Mannheim
1st: Lamington 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: Elle la Vitesse
Owners: Stall O'zapft Is!  Trainer: Michael Figge
GEREasy Race - 4yo f
Teofilo- Eridea ( )
 1-5 Mannheim - R5 - 1900m - Time: 2:05.19 - T: Soft - SP: 4.3  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€2.400
Preis Vom Südwestdeutschen Galopp Club
1st: Easy Race 2nd: Stam Wars 3rd: Henrietta Black
Owners: Stall Aquamarin  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERElle la Vitesse - 3yo f
Amaron- Erica ( )
 3-6 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:06.19 - T: Soft - SP: 2.4  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€1.125
Preis Der B.A.U. Mannheim
1st: Lamington 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: Elle la Vitesse
Owners: Gabriele Inge Gaul  Trainer: Carmen Bocskai
GERFlying - 3yo g
Best Solution- Felora ( )
 5-6 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:06.19 - T: Soft - SP: 6.5  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
Preis Der B.A.U. Mannheim
1st: Lamington 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: Elle la Vitesse
Owners: LMGW-Bloodstock  Trainer: Mario Hofer
GERHenrietta Black - 4yo f
Olympic Glory- Santillana ( )
 3-5 Mannheim - R5 - 1900m - Time: 2:05.19 - T: Soft - SP: 5.0  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Vom Südwestdeutschen Galopp Club
1st: Easy Race 2nd: Stam Wars 3rd: Henrietta Black
Owners: Stall Heinrich U.Heinrich  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERLamington - 3yo g
Lord Of England- La Salina ( )
 1-6 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:06.19 - T: Soft - SP: 2.8  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€5.400
Preis Der B.A.U. Mannheim
1st: Lamington 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: Elle la Vitesse
Owners: UNIA Racing  Trainer: Andreas Wöhler
GERLa Montanara - 4yo f
Lucky Lion- Livia's Wake ( )
 4-5 Mannheim - R5 - 1900m - Time: 2:05.19 - T: Soft - SP: 6.6  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€300
Preis Vom Südwestdeutschen Galopp Club
1st: Easy Race 2nd: Stam Wars 3rd: Henrietta Black
Owners: SLR Racing  Trainer: Gordan Batistic
GERLord of the Alps - 7yo g
Lord Of England- Adalawa ( )
 3-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.42 - T: Soft - SP: 4.6  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€1.950
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Woody Wood 2nd: Bearcardi 3rd: Lord of the Alps
Owners: Laetitia Domenig  Trainer: Fabian Xaver Weißmeier
GERMister Hollow - 4yo g
Soldier Hollow- Menha ( )
 5-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.42 - T: Soft - SP: 4.0  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€650
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Woody Wood 2nd: Bearcardi 3rd: Lord of the Alps
Owners: Hermann Schröer-Dreesman  Trainer: Henk Grewe
GERNerian - 5yo g
Soldier Hollow- Nouvelle Neige ( )
 2-5 Mannheim - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.06 - T: Soft - SP: 3.1  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€1.000
Preis Vom 19th Street Burger 07, 17
1st: Laura's Legacy 2nd: Nerian 3rd: Rivers Lad
Owners: Stall Dovaja M  Trainer: Gerald Geisler
GERNight Ocean - 6yo g
Amaron- Night Fashion ( )
 3-3 Mannheim - R7 - 2500m - Time: 2:49.95 - T: Soft - SP: 4.0  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Von Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Naila 2nd: Quarantini 3rd: Night Ocean
Owners: Sarah Weis  Trainer: Sarah Weis
GERPrince Percival - 7yo g
Pomellato- Papagena Star ( )
 4-5 Mannheim - R6 - 1400m - Time: 1:28.06 - T: Soft - SP: 3.2  Stakes:
€5,000
Earnings:
€500
Preis Vom 19th Street Burger 07, 17
1st: Laura's Legacy 2nd: Nerian 3rd: Rivers Lad
Owners: Ma Mo Racing  Trainer: Martin Schu
GERQuarantini - 5yo f
Belardo- Quariana ( )
 2-3 Mannheim - R7 - 2500m - Time: 2:49.95 - T: Soft - SP: 3.1  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Preis Von Fun.Wettstar.De
1st: Naila 2nd: Quarantini 3rd: Night Ocean
Owners: CST Racing  Trainer: Marco Klein
GERRussian Sochi - 4yo f
Tai Chi- Russian Eria ( )
 4-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.42 - T: Soft - SP: 9.5  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€1.300
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Woody Wood 2nd: Bearcardi 3rd: Lord of the Alps
Owners: CST Racing  Trainer: Marco Klein
GERStam Wars - 4yo f
Seabhac- Desdemona ( )
 2-5 Mannheim - R5 - 1900m - Time: 2:05.19 - T: Soft - SP: 3.7  Stakes:
€4,000
Earnings:
€800
Preis Vom Südwestdeutschen Galopp Club
1st: Easy Race 2nd: Stam Wars 3rd: Henrietta Black
Owners: Litex Commerce AD  Trainer: Miltcho G. Mintchev
GERTilda Rangau - 5yo f
Counterattack- Thunderstruck ( )
 6-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.42 - T: Soft - SP: 7.0  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Woody Wood 2nd: Bearcardi 3rd: Lord of the Alps
Owners: Michael Figge  Trainer: Michael Figge
GERWaterproof - 3yo c
Destino- Wanna Be ( )
 2-6 Mannheim - R2 - 1900m - Time: 2:06.19 - T: Soft - SP: 7.6  Stakes:
€9,000
Earnings:
€1.800
Preis Der B.A.U. Mannheim
1st: Lamington 2nd: Waterproof 3rd: Elle la Vitesse
Owners: Stall Winterhude  Trainer: Christian Frhr. V. D. Recke
GERWoody Wood - 6yo g
Maxios- Waldtraut ( )
 1-6 Mannheim - R4 - 1900m - Time: 2:03.42 - T: Soft - SP: 6.0  Stakes:
€13,000
Earnings:
€6.500
Heinrich Vetter Badenia-Rennen
1st: Woody Wood 2nd: Bearcardi 3rd: Lord of the Alps
Owners: Marc Hübner  Trainer: Andreas Suborics
ITYNo Further Comment - 3yo c
Adlerflug- Nightdance Sun (Monsun)
 3-10 Milano - R1 - 2000m - Time: 2:08.90 - T: Good - SP: 40,86  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Buon Compleanno Massimo (Maiden )
1st: Anthony 2nd: Heavy Impact 3rd: No Further Comment
Owners: Sara Spampatti  Breeder: Gestuet Harzburg  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYSopran Pericle - 3yo c
Starspangledbanner- Paragua (Nayef)
 7-7 Milano - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.00 - T: Good - SP: 22,43  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Sogni Di Grande Nord (Maiden )
1st: Clock Tower 2nd: Finch 3rd: Lethal Dock
Owners: L. Maniezzi  Breeder: Stiftung Gestuet Faehrhof  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYValhalla - 3yo c
Sea The Stars- Vila Nova (Silver Frost)
 6-7 Milano - R2 - 1600m - Time: 1:39.00 - T: Good - SP: 5,28  Stakes:
€9180
Earnings:
Premio Sogni Di Grande Nord (Maiden )
1st: Clock Tower 2nd: Finch 3rd: Lethal Dock
Owners: D. Di Tocco  Breeder: Gestuet Bruemmerhof  Trainer: Grizzetti Galoppo
ITYVaquero - 4yo c
Red Jazz- Velocity (Galileo)
 4-7 Milano - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:04.60 - T: Good - SP: 11,68  Stakes:
€11475
Earnings:
Premio Samarcanda Film (Condizionata )
1st: Acheso 2nd: Lord Sakay 3rd: Tramaglino
Owners: S. Sulas  Breeder: Gestuet Riepegrund  Trainer: G. Maronka

2024-04-05

FRABrazing (FR) - 8yo g
Dabirsim- Amazing Beauty (Bahamian Bounty)
 15-15 Saint-Cloud - R9 - 2400m - Time: 3:06:52 - T: Heavy - SP: 20  Stakes:
€20000
Earnings:
Prix de la Villa Eugenie (Handicap)
1st: Charles Legend (FR) 2nd: Well de Vindecy (FR) 3rd: Treize Chope (FR)
Owners: J.Briset/Jl.Perrier  Breeder: Ecurie Winning  Trainer: Mme M. Briset-Aigueperse
FRAFlowerspring (FR) - 3yo f
Shalaa- Maraza (Paco Boy)
 6-8 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R5 - 1500m - Time: 1:30:58 - T: Good - SP: 17  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix Marcel Barraud
1st: Delphine (FR) 2nd: Queen Singer (FR) 3rd: Vive la Reine (FR)
Owners: S.Grandin/M.Nikitas  Breeder: Earl Haras de L'Hotellerie  Trainer: R. Fradet (S)
FRAMaggie's Tern (IRE) - 4yo f
Bungle Inthejungle- Khayrat (Polar Falcon)
 6-9 Marseille Pont De Vivaux - R6 - 2000m - Time: 2:06:28 - T: Good - SP: 20  Stakes:
€15000
Earnings:
Prix de la Madrague de Gignac
1st: Spirit Grey (FR) 2nd: Long Ago (GB) 3rd: Rajmamaille (FR)
Owners: Philippe Hartzer  Breeder: Pm. Ryan  Trainer: Y. Bonnefoy (S)
FRASon Gual (GER) - 4yo g
Guiliani- Sa Calobra (Soldier Hollow)
 SCR Saint-Cloud - R7 - 1400m - Time: 1:40:89 - T: Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix Carvin
1st: Verdansk (GB) 2nd: Celtic Aryaan (FR) 3rd: Ludden Lass (IRE)
Owners: Stall Impet  Breeder: Stall Sternstunde  Trainer: G. Geisler

2024-04-04

FRAAlways Dancing (FR) - 7yo f
Samum- Activa (Sendawar)
 6-9 Nancy - R6 - 3000m - Time: 3:43.67 - T: Very Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€14000
Earnings:
Prix Pmu (Prix de L'Ecole de Nancy)
1st: Queen Regine (FR) 2nd: Alkuin (ire) 3rd: Visionary Dreamer (FR)
Owners: Stall Turfbambi  Breeder: Mme S. Audoersch  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRAFrankie's Boy (FR) - 5yo g
Evasive- Sigrid (Invincible Spirit)
 5-15 Nancy - R5 - 2000m - Time: 2:17.81 - T: Very Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€18000
Earnings:
Prix des Conseillers de la Filiere Equine du Grand-Est (Handicap)
1st: Zulu Nyala (FR) 2nd: Super Zoom (FR) 3rd: Mi C'Infilo (FR)
Owners: Frank Hinkelmann  Breeder: Haras de Grandcamp Earl  Trainer: U. Schwinn
FRAGoodnight Baby (FR) - 5yo f
Shamalgan- Gloomy Sunday (Singspiel)
 6-15 Nancy - R4 - 2000m - Time: 2:21.08 - T: Very Heavy - SP: -  Stakes:
€16000
Earnings:
Prix de la Foire Attractive de Nancy(Px Champagne Cte de la Fortelle) (Handicap)
1st: Coral Slipper (FR) 2nd: Sweet Betsy (FR) 3rd: Lovely Tess (FR)
Owners: Stall Brasilien  Breeder: Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang  Trainer: G. Batistic

  [1] 2 3 4 > >>